College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Eau Claire Memorial, WI
City:
Eau Claire
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-24
Becker, Jesse
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
WI#67
WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional
(#2)
2015-08-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:27.50
WI#1
Eau Claire Husky Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-28
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:41.70
Foot Locker Midwest
(#7)
2015-11-15
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:49.00
NXN Heartland Regional
(#12)
2015-10-31
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:49.98
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-12-12
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:52.30
Foot Locker National Championships
(#13)
2015-10-24
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:08.30
WI D1 Chippewa Falls Sectional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.50
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.30
Roy Griak Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-15
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:39.70
WI#14
NXN Heartland Regional
(#40)
2015-09-19
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.90
Smiley Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-29
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:49.40
Eau Claire Husky Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-31
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:51.79
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-09-26
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.30
Roy Griak Invitational
(#12)
2015-11-15
Smith, Zoe
G-5k_XC
19:23.10
WI#68
NXN Heartland Regional
(#104)
2015-10-31
Smith, Sophia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.80
WI#72
WI D1 State Meet
(#22)
2015-11-15
Smith, Sophia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
NXN Heartland Regional
(#110)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-100
10.99
NWI
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
WI D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-26
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.94
WI#13
MN / WI Border Battle
(#1)
2015-05-29
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.10
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-21
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.32
U of Minnesota HS Time Trials
(#1)
2015-06-06
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.14
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-01
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-3200
9:31.60
MN / WI Border Battle
(#1)
2015-06-06
Schneider, Drake
(2017)
B-300H
39.44
WI#13 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-06
Schneider, Drake
(2017)
B-300H
39.65
WI D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Schneider, Drake
(2017)
B-300H
40.21
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-26
Schneider, Drake
(2017)
B-300H
40.88
WI D1 Rivers Falls Regional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
WI#19 pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
WI#75
MN / WI Border Battle
(#2)
2015-06-06
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
4:56.84
WI#4
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.04
MN / WI Border Battle
(#2)
2015-05-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.06
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
10:42.76
WI#3
WI D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
10:53.60
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
10:56.67
MN / WI Border Battle
(#1)
2015-06-06
Engel, Lily
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
WI#13
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Severin, Miranda
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
WI#6
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Severin, Miranda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
MN / WI Border Battle
(#1)
2015-06-06
Severin, Miranda
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.84
WI#8
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.27
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Rasmussen, Bryce
(2015)
B-55
6.83
WI#65 pre
Northern Badger Classic
(#4)
2015-03-28
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:57.65
WI#4
Northern Badger Classic
(#1)
2015-03-17
Engel, Lily
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
WI#8
Eau Claire North Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.30
WI#16
WI D1 State Meet
(#3)
2014-10-11
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
Old Abe Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-30
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.40
Husky Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-18
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-10-24
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.17
WI D1 Tomah Sectional
(#1)
2014-10-18
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:50.30
WI#4
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-10-11
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:57.80
Old Abe Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:13.60
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-08-30
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.30
Husky Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-24
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.20
WI D1 Tomah Sectional
(#2)
2014-11-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#42)
2014-09-27
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.90
Roy Griak Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-01
Gynnild, Kaitlyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.30
WI#56
WI D1 State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-11
Smith, Elena
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:13.60
WI#57
Old Abe Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-18
Gynnild, Kaitlyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-11-01
Smith, Elena
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
WI D1 State Meet
(#31)
2014-10-11
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.70
WI#81
Old Abe Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-18
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-09-20
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:25.55
WI#2
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-200
22.37
NWI
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-25
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-200
22.46
NWI
WI/MN Border Battle
(#2)
2014-06-07
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:54.96
WI#16
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:55.92
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-27
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
WI D1 Rice Lake Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
1:59.69
Big Rivers Conference
(#2)
2014-06-07
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.03
WI#21
WI D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.97
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.94
WI#28
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.38
WI#17
WI D1 State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-25
Kwick, Brendan
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
WI#15
WI/MN Border Battle
(#2)
2014-05-20
Glassbrenner, Ali
(2014)
G-400
58.89
WI#27
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2014-06-07
Glassbrenner, Ali
(2014)
G-400
59.17
pre
WI D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-30
Glassbrenner, Ali
(2014)
G-400
59.67
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
4:57.02
WI#6
WI D1 State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-30
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.42
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.33
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2014-05-02
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.21
Rice Lake Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-07
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
10:42.04
WI#4
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-20
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.34
Big Rivers Conference
(#1)
2014-05-30
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
11:22.87
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.03
US#97 WI#4
WI D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.04
WI D1 Stevens Point Sectional
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-55
6.58
WI#6
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-03-25
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-55
6.62
Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-25
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-55
6.63
pre
Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Humes, Tyson
(2015)
B-55
6.72
pre
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2014-03-29
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-3200
9:52.41
WI#12
Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-19
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:53.10
WI#9
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-10-19
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:53.40
WI#10
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-10-19
Cote, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:54.90
WI#11
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-11-30
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:01.00
Foot Locker Midwest Regional
(#42)
2013-11-02
Cote, Timothy
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:10.31
WI#35
WI D1 State Meet
(#8)
2013-10-26
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.50
WI D1 Menomonie Sectional
(#2)
2013-10-26
Cote, Tim
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:20.40
WI D1 Menomonie Sectional
(#4)
2013-11-02
Treacy, Patrick
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:21.69
WI D1 State Meet
(#16)
2013-11-02
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:22.16
WI D1 State Meet
(#17)
2013-10-19
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:47.30
WI#1
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-09-28
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
Roy Griak Invitational
(#15)
2013-11-30
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Foot Locker Midwest Regional
(#66)
2013-09-21
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:37.43
WI#12
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-02
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:38.97
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-10-26
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:53.60
WI D1 Menomonie Sectional
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-20
Cote, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:59.48
WI#59
WI D1 New Richmond Regional
(#4)
2013-05-23
Cote, Tim
(2014)
B-800
1:59.59
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#4)
2013-06-01
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.58
WI#18
WI D1 State Champs
(#11)
2013-05-23
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-3200
9:33.86
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-06
Kwick, Brendan
(2014)
B-PV
13'9"
WI#15
All-American Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-01
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
10:41.39
WI#5
WI D1 State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-23
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
11:06.07
WI D1 Rice Lake Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.61
WI#5
WI D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-15
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-3200
9:58.52
WI#22
Blue Devil Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-15
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.36
WI#9
Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-3200
11:12.01
US#91 WI#3
North Badger Invitational
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-27
Cote, Tim
(2014)
B-5k
16:26.36
WI#37
WI D1 State Meet
(#37)
2012-11-24
Nelson, Jp
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
WI#50
Foot Locker Midwest
(#3)
2012-09-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.10
WI#12
Roy Griak Invitational
(#9)
2012-10-06
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:05.94
WI#1
Old Abe Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:16.24
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-29
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.10
WI#12
Roy Griak Invitational
(#9)
2013-09-28
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:59.00
Roy Griak Invitational
(#15)
2013-11-30
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.00
Foot Locker Midwest Regional
(#66)
2014-09-27
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.90
Roy Griak Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.30
Roy Griak Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-01
Gynnild, Kaitlyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.30
WI#56
WI D1 State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-11
Smith, Elena
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:13.60
WI#57
Old Abe Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-18
Gynnild, Kaitlyn
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:18.30
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-11-15
Smith, Zoe
G-5k_XC
19:23.10
WI#68
NXN Heartland Regional
(#104)
2014-11-01
Smith, Elena
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
WI D1 State Meet
(#31)
2014-10-11
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.70
WI#81
Old Abe Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Smith, Sophia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.80
WI#72
WI D1 State Meet
(#22)
2015-11-15
Smith, Sophia
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:25.20
NXN Heartland Regional
(#110)
2014-10-18
Roeske, Hannah
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:30.00
Big Rivers Conference Championships
(#4)
2012-10-06
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:05.94
WI#1
Old Abe Invitational
(#1)
2012-10-27
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:16.24
WI D1 State Meet
(#2)
2012-10-20
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:17.20
WI D1 Menomonie Sectional
(#1)
2012-09-15
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:25.13
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:25.55
WI#2
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-21
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:37.43
WI#12
Smiley Invitational
(#1)
2013-11-02
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:38.97
WI D1 State Meet
(#6)
2013-10-26
Roberts, Aubrey
(2016)
G-4k_XC
14:53.60
WI D1 Menomonie Sectional
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Roberts, Aubrey
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Nelson, Jp
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page