College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Gahanna Lincoln, OH
City:
Columbus
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.94
OH#55
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-06-08
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.03
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.21
OH#17 w(0.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.23
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
pre w(-4.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-06-08
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-25
Richards, Sara
(2015)
G-200
25.98
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2013-05-25
Bowsher, Francesca
(2013)
G-400
59.53
OH#91
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2013-04-27
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'1.25"
NWI
Gazette/Friends of Coal Relays AAA
(#1)
2013-05-31
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
G-SP
35'1.75"
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.12
OH#9
Gazette/Friends of Coal Relays AAA
(#1)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.69
OH#31
Gazette/Friends of Coal Relays AAA
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.08
OH#28
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-60
7.14
OH#44
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.15
OH#49 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#13)
2013-02-09
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.15
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#4)
2013-03-02
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.16
Capital University HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.20
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#5)
2013-01-19
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.22
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#4)
2013-02-02
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.22
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#5)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-60
7.24
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.24
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#5)
2013-03-16
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-400
50.25
OH#10
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-400
51.84
OH#31
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.42
OH#43
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.77
OH#6
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.78
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.83
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-02-16
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.87
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.91
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#12)
2013-01-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.93
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2013-02-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.94
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2013-02-09
Richards, Sara
(2015)
G-60
8.00
OH#26 pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2013-02-16
Bowsher, Francesca
(2013)
G-200
26.97
OH#48
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2013-02-09
Richards, Sara
(2015)
G-200
26.97
OH#48
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#5)
2013-03-02
Richards, Sara
(2015)
G-200
27.00
Arrnold Indoor Classic
(#7)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'9"
OH#6
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-02-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7.5"
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.12
US#41 OH#3
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#3)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.42
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2013-02-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.29
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#1)
2013-01-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.41
Youngstown State HS Meet #2
(#1)
2013-02-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.44
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#1)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.77
US#77 OH#2
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#2)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.96
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2013-02-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.49
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:43.07
OH#9
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#8)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
(K.J.), Kevin
(2013)
B-400
49.60
OH#58 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2012-05-19
Cottrill-Lowe, Julian
(2012)
B-400
49.62
OH#59
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2012-05-25
Cottrill-Lowe, Julian
(2012)
B-400
49.85
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-05-19
(K.J.), Kevin
(2013)
B-400
49.94
OH D1 Central District 1
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
OH#32
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
OH#33
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Bellaire Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.70
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.81
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.12
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.31
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
OH#54
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.23
Gahanna Relays
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
OH#60
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2012-05-12
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.36
NWI
OCC - Ohio Division
(#3)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.45
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-05-25
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
OH#37 pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Rachel, Taylor
(2014)
G-300H
45.70
OH#43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Rachel, Taylor
(2014)
G-300H
47.58
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Rachel, Taylor
(2014)
G-300H
47.66
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#11)
2012-05-25
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
18'2.25"
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'7"
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-04-27
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'4.25"
NWI
Gazette Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-LJ
17'2"
NWI
OCC - Ohio Division
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cortledge, Kenya
(2012)
G-SP
36'0"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
OH#4
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.43
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.45
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.23
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
Gazette Relays
(#1)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.77
OH#9
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.39
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.46
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.75
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-06-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.08
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.77
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.87
OH#34
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.23
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.85
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.39
OH#12
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#9)
2012-02-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.80
Kent State HS Open #2
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-06-04
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:56.41
OH#43
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-27
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:57.53
OH D3 Lancaster Regional
(#1)
2011-07-10
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:57.82
USATF JO Region 5
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:58.58
OH D3 Gahanna District
(#1)
2011-07-29
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.91
OH#2 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#13)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
OH#86
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH#93 pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#6)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Bellaire Relays
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
OH#87
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#7)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#6)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
OH#48
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#6)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.56
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.58
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.63
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.77
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
13.07
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-14
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-200
25.00
NWI
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#4)
2011-04-29
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-200
25.66
NWI
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.27
OH#27
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.08
OH#28
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-60
7.14
OH#44
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.15
OH#49 pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#13)
2013-02-09
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.15
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#4)
2013-03-02
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.16
Capital University HS Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-60
7.19
pre
Capital University HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.20
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#5)
2013-01-19
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.22
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#4)
2013-02-02
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.22
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#5)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-60
7.24
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Jackson, K.J
B-60
7.24
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#5)
2015-02-07
Smith, Raheem
(2017)
B-60
7.29
OH#87
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#12)
2015-02-07
Smith, Raheem
(2017)
B-60
7.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#10)
2012-05-19
(K.J.), Kevin
(2013)
B-400
49.60
OH#58 pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2012-05-19
Cottrill-Lowe, Julian
(2012)
B-400
49.62
OH#59
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2012-05-25
Cottrill-Lowe, Julian
(2012)
B-400
49.85
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-05-19
(K.J.), Kevin
(2013)
B-400
49.94
OH D1 Central District 1
(#6)
2013-03-16
Jackson, Kevin
(2013)
B-400
50.25
OH#10
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#6)
2013-03-09
Jackson, Kevin (K.J
(2013)
B-400
51.84
OH#31
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2011-06-04
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:56.41
OH#43
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-27
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:57.53
OH D3 Lancaster Regional
(#1)
2011-07-10
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:57.82
USATF JO Region 5
(#2)
2011-05-21
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-800
1:58.58
OH D3 Gahanna District
(#1)
2011-07-29
Hilscheimer, Jon
(2012)
B-1500
4:09.91
OH#2 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#13)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.32
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-06-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
OH#32
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
OH#33
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.04
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
OH#86
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
OH#93 pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#6)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
OH#76
Fulton Relays
(#3)
2011-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Bellaire Relays
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Bellaire Relays
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.70
OH#11
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.81
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.12
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.31
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2012-06-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.33
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.38
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.51
OH#33
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.00
OH#54
OCC - Ohio Division
(#2)
2012-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.23
Gahanna Relays
(#3)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.33
OH#61
Vandalia Butler Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.75
Mason Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.19
OH#87
OCC-Ohio Division Championship
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.37
Fulton Relays
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.67
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#7)
2015-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.79
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
pre
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#6)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.42
OH#43
Capital University HS Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.13
OH#10
OH D1 Dublin District 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.73
OH#20
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.59
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.66
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.98
pre
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#4)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.33
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#6)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.21
OH#48
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.44
OH#60
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.82
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.94
OH#55
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.96
OH#12
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.57
OH#17
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.49
OH#17
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#9)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.76
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#3)
2010-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.22
OH#25
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.02
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#6)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.36
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.58
US#75 OH#2
OATCC State Div 1
(#2)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.40
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#12)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:51.35
OH#20
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-15
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-55
7.46
OH#6 pre enr to 60
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#10)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.77
OH#6
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.78
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.80
OH#11
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-01-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.83
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2015-01-17
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.87
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#1)
2013-02-16
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.87
Rubber City HS Open
(#1)
2011-02-12
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.89
OH#18
Ohio State Open #3
(#3)
2015-01-17
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.90
OSU Buckeye HS Open #1
(#2)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.91
pre
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#12)
2015-02-28
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.91
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-01-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.93
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.93
pre
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2013-02-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.94
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2011-02-20
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.94
Kent State #2
(#4)
2015-03-07
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-60
7.94
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2011-03-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-60
7.97
pre
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#10)
2015-02-07
Mckee, Ivy
(2017)
G-60
7.99
OH#29
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#6)
2013-02-09
Richards, Sara
(2015)
G-60
8.00
OH#26 pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#2)
2013-06-08
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.03
pre
w(2.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
2015-07-12
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.06
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-12
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.18
pre
NWI
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.18
OH#9 pre w(-0.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#8)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.21
OH#17 w(0.1)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2013-05-25
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.23
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.33
w(2.7)
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.34
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2012-05-12
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.36
NWI
OCC - Ohio Division
(#3)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Gahanna Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.45
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.45
pre w(1.7)
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-02
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.45
pre w(-1.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#16)
2011-05-21
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.48
pre
NWI
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1
(#1)
2015-05-08
Reese, Journi
G-100
12.48
OH#39 w(2)
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-23
Thomas, Amariah
(2018)
G-100
12.49
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2013-05-31
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
pre w(-4.6)
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-25
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
OH#37 pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-06-08
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.50
w(-1.9)
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.56
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.58
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.63
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-04-09
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
12.77
pre
NWI
Stingel Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Johnson, Daniella
(2013)
G-100
13.07
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Holahan, Allie
Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page