College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Saugus, CA
City:
SAUGUS
State Division:
SS-D2
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-20
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
17:45.00
CA#91 D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-20
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-3m_XC
17:48.00
CA#97 D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#4)
2010-11-13
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
17:53.00
Div 2
CIF-SS Prelims
(#1)
2010-10-20
Jauregui, Jenay
(2012)
G-3m_XC
17:54.00
D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#5)
2010-09-11
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3m_XC
17:55.00
Great Cow Run
(#8)
2010-11-13
Mahoney, Kaylin
(2011)
G-3m_XC
17:57.00
Div 2
CIF-SS Prelims
(#2)
2010-10-20
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:03.00
D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#6)
2010-10-20
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:04.00
D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#7)
2010-11-20
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:09.00
Div 2
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#2)
2010-11-20
Mahoney, Kaylin
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:11.00
Div 2
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#3)
2010-10-01
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:12.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-20
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:13.00
D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#9)
2010-11-04
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:17.62
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2010-10-20
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:23.00
D2
Mt. SAC Invitational
(#11)
2010-11-13
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
Div 2
CIF-SS Prelims
(#3)
2010-11-04
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:29.34
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2010-10-01
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#2)
2010-09-23
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
Foothill League Meet #1
(#2)
2010-11-04
Mahoney, Kaylin
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:31.75
Foothill League Finals
(#3)
2010-09-23
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
Foothill League Meet #1
(#3)
2010-09-11
Jauregui, Jenay
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
Great Cow Run
(#17)
2010-09-23
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
Foothill League Meet #1
(#4)
2010-10-01
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
Dos Pueblos Invitational
(#3)
2010-11-20
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:40.00
Div 2
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#8)
2010-11-04
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:40.09
Foothill League Finals
(#6)
2010-11-20
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
Div 2
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#9)
2010-11-20
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:43.00
Div 2
CIF Southern Section Finals
(#10)
2010-11-04
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:45.81
Foothill League Finals
(#7)
2010-09-23
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:50.00
Foothill League Meet #1
(#5)
2010-09-23
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
Foothill League Meet #1
(#6)
2010-11-04
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:52.91
Foothill League Finals
(#8)
2010-11-13
Hernando, Danielle
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
Div 2
CIF-SS Prelims
(#8)
2010-09-11
Bosonoyan, Francesca
(2012)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
Great Cow Run
(#31)
2010-10-29
Mahoney, Kaylin
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:01.00
CA#2
APU Two-Miler
(#1)
2010-10-29
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:03.00
CA#3
APU Two-Miler
(#2)
2010-10-29
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:09.00
CA#5
APU Two-Miler
(#3)
2010-10-29
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:13.00
CA#6
APU Two-Miler
(#4)
2010-10-29
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-32_XC
11:26.00
CA#10
APU Two-Miler
(#6)
2010-10-29
Frankian, Abigail
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:38.00
CA#15
APU Two-Miler
(#8)
2010-10-29
Hoslet, Heidi
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:49.00
CA#25
APU Two-Miler
(#11)
2010-10-29
Sassano, Nina
(2013)
G-32_XC
11:51.00
CA#27
APU Two-Miler
(#13)
2010-10-29
McCall, Jessica
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:53.00
CA#29
APU Two-Miler
(#14)
2010-10-29
Nelson, Lizzy
(2012)
G-32_XC
11:53.00
CA#29
APU Two-Miler
(#15)
2010-10-29
Huntington, Katie
(2013)
G-32_XC
12:00.00
CA#34
APU Two-Miler
(#17)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-10
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.77
CA#92
Arcadia Open Div
(#9)
2010-03-27
Alec, Nelson
B-3200
9:29.60
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#18)
2010-05-05
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.17
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-15
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:34.41
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#10)
2010-03-27
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:37.01
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#4)
2010-03-06
Nelson, Alec
(2010)
B-5k
15:20.54
US#32 CA#7
Ben Brown Invite
(#3)
2010-03-20
Whitham, Daniel
(2010)
B-SP
54'2"
CA#42
California Relays
(#2)
2010-05-05
Whitham, Daniel
(2010)
B-SP
53'7.5"
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2010-04-16
Whitham, Daniel
(2010)
B-SP
53'5.75"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#8)
2010-05-15
Whitham, Daniel
(2010)
B-SP
50'11.5"
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#18)
2010-03-13
Whitham, Daniel
(2010)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Ventura Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
Rodriguez, Denley
(2013)
B-SP
50'3"
Don Green Inv
(#2)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#24)
2010-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.02
CA#46
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
18:24.26
US#21 CA#20
Arcadia Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-05
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
24.87
NWI
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2010-05-15
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
24.97
pre
w(2.5)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-15
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-200
25.39
pre
w(2.5)
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#12)
2010-05-22
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
25.42
CA#78 w(1.6)
CA SS D2 Finals
(#8)
2010-04-17
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
25.44
w(2.9)
Don Green Inv
(#1)
2010-05-05
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2010-03-27
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
25.89
w(2.2)
Pasadena Games
(#4)
2010-05-01
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-200
26.00
w(-0.6)
Sacramento MOC
(#4)
2010-05-05
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
55.80
CA#12
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2010-05-28
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
55.94
CA SS Masters
(#7)
2010-05-22
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
56.09
CA SS D2 Finals
(#1)
2010-05-15
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
56.22
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#1)
2010-05-05
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-400
56.58
CA#29
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-22
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-400
56.83
CA SS D2 Finals
(#3)
2010-06-04
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
56.90
pre
CA State Meet
(#5)
2010-05-01
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
57.16
Sacramento MOC
(#3)
2010-05-15
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-400
57.19
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-05
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-400
57.98
CA#93
Foothill League Prelims
(#4)
2010-04-10
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
58.15
Arcadia Open Div
(#4)
2010-04-17
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-400
58.25
Don Green Inv
(#1)
2010-05-01
Wright, Amber
(2010)
G-400
58.33
Sacramento MOC
(#6)
2010-05-15
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-400
58.34
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#8)
2010-03-27
Vincej, Jenna
(2012)
G-400
58.98
Pasadena Games
(#1)
2010-05-22
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-400
59.62
CA SS D2 Finals
(#9)
2010-05-05
Helton, Casey
G-400
59.74
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-03-27
Penick, Nicole
(2011)
G-400
59.96
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2010-04-16
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-800
2:16.90
CA#74
Mt. SAC Relays
(#8)
2010-05-15
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-800
2:17.24
CA#81 pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#10)
2010-05-05
Hampton, Alex
(2011)
G-800
2:18.61
Foothill League Prelims
(#4)
2010-04-16
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-1600
4:58.06
CA#23
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2010-03-27
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-1600
5:00.23
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#1)
2010-03-27
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
5:00.42
CA#38
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-05-05
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
5:01.35
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-05
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-1600
5:01.64
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2010-05-15
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-1600
5:02.52
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-22
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
5:03.72
CA SS D2 Finals
(#7)
2010-05-15
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-1600
5:04.96
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#6)
2010-04-03
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-1600
5:05.99
CA#81
Trabuco Hills Inv
(#5)
2010-03-27
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
10:51.83
CA#29
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#4)
2010-05-05
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3200
10:52.33
CA#30
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2010-05-05
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
10:52.38
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-22
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
10:52.59
CA SS D2 Finals
(#4)
2010-03-27
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-3200
10:54.89
CA#36
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#6)
2010-03-27
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3200
10:56.16
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#7)
2010-05-15
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3200
10:56.67
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-22
Bulder, Stephanie
(2011)
G-3200
10:57.17
CA SS D2 Finals
(#7)
2010-05-28
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
11:01.19
CA SS Masters
(#12)
2010-04-16
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
11:02.52
Mt. SAC Relays
(#2)
2010-05-15
Frankian, Karis
(2012)
G-3200
11:03.32
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#8)
2010-04-10
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:04.68
CA#58
Arcadia Open Div
(#8)
2010-03-27
Jauregui, Jenay
(2012)
G-3200
11:06.46
CA#67
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#12)
2010-03-27
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:08.66
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#1)
2010-05-15
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-3200
11:09.20
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#11)
2010-03-27
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-3200
11:09.60
CA#84
Azusa Pacific Meet of Champs
(#2)
2010-04-16
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-3200
11:10.32
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2010-04-16
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:10.66
Mt. SAC Relays
(#4)
2010-05-15
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-3200
11:12.16
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#12)
2010-05-05
Kado, Merissa
(2011)
G-3200
11:12.66
Foothill League Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-05
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:12.79
Foothill League Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-05
Murakami, Amber
(2010)
G-3200
11:13.43
Foothill League Prelims
(#6)
2010-05-15
McCarty, Emily
(2012)
G-3200
11:18.37
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#18)
2010-05-15
Allen, Monica
(2013)
G-300H
47.18
pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-05
Allen, Monica
(2013)
G-300H
47.76
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2010-05-05
Ecsedy, Alex
(2010)
G-SP
39'1.5"
CA#50
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2010-04-16
Ecsedy, Alex
(2010)
G-SP
39'1.25"
Mt. SAC Relays
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-100
10.74
CA#19 w(2)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#2)
2011-05-14
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(2.6)
Division 2 Prelims
(#3)
2011-05-07
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-100
10.91
w(-1.8)
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2011-05-07
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-100
10.92
pre w(0.7)
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2013-04-30
Rupe, Reid
(2014)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2013-05-03
Rupe, Reid
(2014)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Foothill League Finals
(#7)
2011-05-21
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
21.65
CA#19 w(1.4)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals
(#3)
2011-05-14
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
21.67
pre
w(3.1)
Division 2 Prelims
(#3)
2011-05-07
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
21.91
w(-0.6)
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2011-05-07
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
21.97
pre w(-0.5)
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2011-03-26
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
22.02
w(1)
Pasadena Games
(#2)
2011-04-09
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
22.08
pre w(0.4)
Arcadia Seeded
(#5)
2011-04-09
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
22.42
w(0.5)
Arcadia Seeded
(#4)
2011-04-09
Weiner, James
(2011)
B-200
22.42
w(0.5)
Arcadia Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-07
Parker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Foothill League Finals
(#4)
2014-05-06
Parker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-08
Cordova, Jonathan
(2016)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Foothill League Championships
(#2)
2014-05-08
Penick, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Foothill League Championships
(#6)
2014-05-06
Penick, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.37
pre
NWI
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-06
Parker, Michael
(2015)
B-400
51.47
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#3)
2014-05-08
Parker, Michael
(2015)
B-400
51.92
Foothill League Championships
(#7)
2014-05-08
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:58.55
Foothill League Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-800
1:58.74
Mt. SAC Relays
(#15)
2009-05-08
Jauregui, Brandon
(2009)
B-800
1:58.92
pre
Foothill League Finals
(#4)
2014-03-15
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-800
1:58.96
Great Oak Distance Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.37
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#19)
2013-05-03
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-800
1:59.38
Foothill League Finals
(#5)
2015-04-04
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.95
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#10)
2014-05-08
Kahovec, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
2:00.06
Foothill League Championships
(#6)
2015-04-25
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
2:00.18
Burbank Backwards Meet
(#2)
2014-05-06
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-800
2:00.34
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-04
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-800
2:00.42
Foothill Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2015-05-07
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
2:00.53
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2013-04-30
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-800
2:00.86
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2012-05-01
Rosales, Anthony
(2014)
B-800
2:00.97
pre
Foothill Lg Prelims-SS
(#2)
2014-03-05
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-800
2:00.97
Saugus and Ventura at Moorpark
(#2)
2015-03-04
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-800
2:01.40
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#2)
2014-05-06
Kahovec, Timmy
(2014)
B-800
2:02.12
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#4)
2014-03-15
Rosales, Anthony
(2014)
B-800
2:02.57
Great Oak Distance Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-06
Gonzalez, Daniel
(2014)
B-800
2:02.77
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-06
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:02.84
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-08
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-800
2:03.02
Foothill League Championships
(#11)
2015-03-04
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.40
Saugus at Palos Verdes HS
(#3)
2015-03-14
Lightfeldt, Justin
(2015)
B-800
2:03.48
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-28
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:12.94
CA#27
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#10)
2014-05-08
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.01
CA#29
Foothill League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-08
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.22
CA#30
Foothill League Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.89
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.93
CA#81 pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#5)
2015-03-14
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.96
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.97
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#6)
2013-05-18
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.45
CIF-SS Finals
(#8)
2013-05-03
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.47
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2012-05-01
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.99
pre
Foothill Lg Prelims-SS
(#3)
2014-05-24
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:22.91
CIF-SS Finals
(#7)
2014-05-06
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.90
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-15
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.10
Great Oak Distance Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-06
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.10
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#2)
2013-04-30
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-1600
4:24.31
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-06
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.50
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-01
Tuit, Daniel
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.69
pre
Foothill Lg Prelims-SS
(#4)
2015-04-04
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.67
Trabuco Hills Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.75
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#18)
2013-03-23
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.77
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#3)
2012-05-04
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.96
Foothill Lg Finals-SS
(#5)
2012-03-03
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.61
Don Green Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.61
Don Green Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-01
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.68
pre
Foothill Lg Prelims-SS
(#5)
2013-04-30
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.70
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#1)
2014-03-22
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.80
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#35)
2014-05-08
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.02
Foothill League Championships
(#5)
2015-05-07
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.32
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2014-03-15
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.70
Great Oak Distance Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-06
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.64
pre
Foothill League Prelims
(#5)
2012-03-24
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.87
Distance Meet of Champions
(#1)
2012-03-24
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.92
F/S
Distance Meet of Champions
(#10)
2014-03-22
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.33
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#58)
2014-03-22
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.54
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#59)
2014-03-05
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.69
Saugus and Ventura at Moorpark
(#1)
2015-05-07
Westenhofer, Cj
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.24
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2014-05-08
Summer, Jonathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.28
Foothill League Championships
(#6)
2014-03-22
Rosales, Anthony
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.50
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#62)
2012-05-01
Janaslani, Anthony
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.68
pre
Foothill Lg Prelims-SS
(#9)
2014-03-15
Anthony, Billy
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.74
Great Oak Distance Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Broggie, Tim
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.10
Redondo Nike Invitational
(#36)
2014-03-29
Broggie, Tim
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.41
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
(#21)
2014-03-29
Kaneversky, Townsend
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.92
Mira Costa Mustang Relays
(#24)
2015-03-28
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-Mile
4:14.49
US#90 CA#14
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#10)
2014-04-19
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.92
CA#46
Mt. SAC Relays
(#9)
2014-04-19
Pearson, Alex
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.99
CA#75
Mt. SAC Relays
(#15)
2012-04-14
Tuit, Daniel
(2012)
B-Mile
4:34.42
Maurice Greene Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3000
8:26.05
US#15 CA#5 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2014-04-12
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3000
8:30.40
US#45 CA#8 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-29
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
8:49.38
US#6 CA#2
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
8:56.41
Arcadia Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-30
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
8:59.98
US#41 CA#10
CIF-SS Masters Meet
(#3)
2015-05-23
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.52
CIF-SS Finals
(#1)
2014-04-12
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.58
Arcadia Invitational
(#22)
2014-06-07
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.64
CA State Championships- Finals
(#12)
2014-03-22
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:07.70
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#2)
2013-05-24
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-3200
9:08.58
CA#15
CIF-SS Masters
(#7)
2015-05-16
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:09.49
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-24
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:11.18
CIF-SS Finals
(#2)
2015-03-28
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.72
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#5)
2015-05-07
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.82
Foothill League Finals
(#1)
2012-03-24
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.14
CA#29 1
Distance Meet of Champions
(#3)
2015-06-06
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.49
CA State Finals
(#15)
2013-03-23
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.57
adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic
(#8)
2012-05-04
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.08
Foothill Lg Finals-SS
(#1)
2013-06-01
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.68
CIF State Finals
(#17)
2014-05-17
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
B-3200
9:18.00
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#1)
2013-05-18
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-3200
9:20.58
CIF-SS Finals
(#3)
2011-04-09
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:21.14
CA#64
Arcadia Invitational
(#24)
2014-03-22
Serrano, Jordan
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.82
CA#75
adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic
(#12)
2015-03-28
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.06
Azusa Distance Meet of Champions
(#16)
2011-04-16
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.23
Mt. SAC Relays
(#7)
2015-05-07
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.24
Foothill League Finals
(#2)
2013-05-11
Ornelas, Rodrigo
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.27
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#3)
2012-05-12
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.41
pre
SS Division 2 Prelims-SS
(#6)
2012-05-19
Yarnall, Aj
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.65
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS
(#7)
2010-04-10
Pion, Robert
(2011)
B-3200
9:26.77
CA#92
Arcadia Open Div
(#9)
2015-05-16
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.99
pre
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
(#16)
2009-05-16
Jauregui, Brandon
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.53
CA#85 pre
CA SS D2 Prelims
(#9)
2015-04-18
Tate, Ryan
(2016)
B-3200
9:28.66
Mt. SAC Relays
(#10)
2009-04-11
Jauregui, Brandon
(2009)
B-3200
9:29.10
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Zabilski, Brian
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Ortega, Samantha
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Janes, Sabrina
University of California-Santa Barbara, CA
(Big West Conference)
Birmele, Sidney
Lewis-Clark State College, ID
(Frontier Conference)
Broggie, Tim
Arizona State University, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Frankian, Abigail
The Master's College and Seminary, CA
(Golden State Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Hoslet, Heidi
Marymount College, CA
(Not Affiliated)
Yarnall, Aj
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hernando, Danielle
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Smith, Logan
San Francisco State University, CA
(California Collegiate Athletic Association)
Bulder, Stephanie
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Mahoney, Kaylin
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
2010
Name
School
Murakami, Amber
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Whitham, Daniel
University of Arizona, AZ
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page