College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Westlake, GA
City:
ATLANTA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.67
GA#14 pre w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.73
pre w(-1.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-05-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.82
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.85
w(0.1)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-25
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.88
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Poole, Josh
(2015)
B-100
10.89
GA#32 w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
10.92
pre w(-1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-08-02
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-100
11.00
w(-2.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
21.67
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
21.81
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Warrior, Nigel
B-200
22.06
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Pollard, Rashaad
(2017)
B-200
22.15
GA#43 pre w(-0.4)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#9)
2015-03-30
Warrior, Nigel
B-400
49.09
GA#30
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-400
49.73
GA#55
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Abdul, Marcus
(2017)
B-800
1:59.76
GA#76
McEachern Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-14
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
13.94
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.08
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-03-07
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.10
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.14
w(3.8)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.22
US#82 GA#7 pre w(1.7)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-06-21
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.24
pre w(-1.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#8)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.31
pre w(1.8)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.33
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.34
GA#9 pre w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.35
w(0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.37
w(-0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-07-12
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.39
w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-21
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.43
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-06-21
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.44
w(0.5)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-07-12
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.47
pre w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-14
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.52
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.54
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-04-25
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.55
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-16
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.57
w(-1.3)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.58
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-04-25
Flagler, Tremayne
B-110H
14.59
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.77
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.87
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-30
Watkins, Wesley
(2016)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-110H
14.93
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-30
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-110H
15.00
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
37.69
US#66 GA#4
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
37.96
GA#6
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.62
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.75
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.82
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-18
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
38.83
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
38.90
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
39.06
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Flagler, Tremayne
B-300H
39.39
Parkview Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-300H
39.51
GA#41
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
39.77
Westlake Relays
(#5)
2015-04-25
Anderson, Rainey
(2018)
B-300H
40.19
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Murray, Cameron
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Murray, Cameron
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-04
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.75"
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-18
Holmes, Sylvester
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
US#87 GA#9
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.95
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Parkview Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Westlake Relays
(#4)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Parkview Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
GA#37
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.50
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.62
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.92
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-02
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.00
GA#15 w(0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-09
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.14
w(0.5)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-04
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.19
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2015-04-25
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.25
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-14
Robinson, Treshunda
G-100
12.26
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Alex
G-100
12.26
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#3)
2015-04-04
Ewo, Erafa
G-100
12.27
NWI
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.28
GA#47 w(-0.2)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-25
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-09
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre w(0.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-30
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-25
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.40
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-14
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-100
12.43
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Johnson, Alexandria
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-25
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.52
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.93
w(2.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-05-09
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
24.93
GA#38 pre w(1.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-25
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.09
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-30
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.13
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-30
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.19
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2015-06-28
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.19
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.20
w(0.7)
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-25
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.23
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.27
w(2.4)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-25
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-09
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.32
GA#53 pre w(1.9)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-14
Ewo, Erafa
G-200
25.50
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Nichols, Jenee
(2016)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.55
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Reeves, Justice
(2015)
G-200
25.59
NWI
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.60
pre
NWI
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.62
NWI
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Shoates, Nyambi
(2015)
G-200
25.85
NWI
Parkview Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
53.72
US#17 GA#4
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.40
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.64
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Simon, Kennedy
(2018)
G-400
54.74
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.06
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.09
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
GA#22 pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#3)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.15
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#3)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
GA Region 3-AAAAAA
(#1)
2014-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
Westlake Earlybird
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.22
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
Parkview Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.28
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Landmark Meet #3
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
GA Reg 4-5A
(#1)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#4)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
Westlake Vincenzo's Relays
(#1)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
GA State Boys 5A
(#4)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
GA Boys 5A State
(#7)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.50
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#11)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Fulton County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#4)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Westlake Relays
(#4)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
GA Region 3-AAAAAA
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.75
McEachern Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
GA Region 3-AAAAAA
(#2)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
GA 5A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Westlake Chic-fil-A
(#2)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Fulton County Championships
(#5)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Ridge Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#6)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.94
Westlake Relays
(#8)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#15)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
McEachern Invitational
(#10)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.03
GA 6A Sectional A
(#7)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Character Games
(#4)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#6)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Fulton County Championships
(#6)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Westlake Relays
(#6)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#7)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#6)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
Westlake Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#5)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Langston Hughes Panther Relays
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Stephenson Inv
(#7)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#3)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
GA Reg 4-5A
(#4)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#13)
2013-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Westlake Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
Westlake Earlybird Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Atlanta Games Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#6)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Landmark Meet #3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Parkview Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
Westlake Vincenzo's Relays
(#6)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.89
pre
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#11)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Fulton County Championship
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.26
GA#5
Westlake Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
GA#8
Texas Southern Relays
(#12)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.71
GA#12 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#23)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
GA#7
Morehouse Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.89
Need For Speed V
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.95
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#16)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.56
Morehouse Relays
(#6)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Lions Chick-Fil-A Showcase
(#2)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.51
US#23 GA#1
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.95
US#32 GA#3
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.06
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:16.95
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.03
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#1)
2003-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.75
US#58 GA#5
4A Boys Statemeet
(#1)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.77
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.79
GA 6A Sectional A
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.84
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.00
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2010-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.52
GA#11
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2003-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.70
Taco Bell Inv
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.76
Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.06
pre
Region 6AAA Championship Meet
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.06
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.20
GA 5A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.86
GA#13
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.95
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.01
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.04
pre
GA 5A Region 4
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.28
Panther Relays
(#1)
2014-03-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.29
Fulton County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.55
GA 6A Region 3
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.86
Westlake Chic-fil-A
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.11
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.14
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.20
GA Boys 5A State
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.45
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.73
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.17
GA 6A Sectional A
(#5)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.24
Stephenson Inv
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.38
GA#37
Westlake Relays
(#1)
2010-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.46
pre
Fulton County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.60
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.78
GA#27 pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#10)
2012-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.82
pre
Fulton County Championship
(#1)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.94
GA#33 pre
GA Reg 4-5A
(#2)
2012-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.96
Westlake Early Bir Meet
(#1)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.07
Fulton County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.14
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2015-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.50
pre
GA 6A Region 3
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.74
Westlake Lions Showcase
(#1)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.80
McEachern Inv
(#4)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.84
Morehouse Relays
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Howard, Anrial
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Terrell, Ariel
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Collins, Aubree
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2003
Name
School
Brown, Desmond
University of Virginia-Main Campus, VA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page