College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Tampa Bay Technical ( TAMPA, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
G-4x100
49.78
FL#88 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-09
G-4x100
50.31
FL 4A District 7
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
50.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
50.70
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.93
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
52.12
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-10
G-4x100
52.94
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.22
FL#53 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.23
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.38
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.55
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.74
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.89
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.46
FL#70
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.52
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.76
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.79
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
49.87
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-03
G-4x100
49.32
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#13)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
49.83
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
50.00
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x200
1:45.01
FL#23
Florida Relays
(#20)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
G-4x100
48.56
FL#25 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-05-08
G-4x100
48.82
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2009-03-31
G-4x100
49.35
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-08
G-4x100
48.56
FL#25 pre
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2009-05-08
G-4x100
48.82
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.22
FL#53 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.23
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-03
G-4x100
49.32
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#13)
2009-03-31
G-4x100
49.35
Hillsborough County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.38
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.46
FL#70
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.52
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.55
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.74
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.76
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2015-04-22
G-4x100
49.78
FL#88 pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.79
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2010-03-20
G-4x100
49.83
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
49.87
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#5)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
49.89
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2010-03-06
G-4x100
50.00
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2015-04-09
G-4x100
50.31
FL 4A District 7
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
50.51
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
50.70
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.93
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
52.12
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-10
G-4x100
52.94
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2010-04-03
G-4x200
1:45.01
FL#23
Florida Relays
(#20)
Link directly to this page