College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Jacob Smith
School Name
:
Wenatchee ( WENATCHEE, WA)
Class:
2012
College Choice:
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-02
B-800
1:57.23
WA#45
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-04-18
B-800
1:58.53
Chiawana tri
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:10.40
US#42 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:11.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-1600
4:13.08
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2012-05-02
B-1600
4:18.58
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-03-30
B-1600
4:21.33
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:13.91
US#55 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:01.96
US#39 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:02.19
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-3200
9:03.94
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
B-3200
9:13.57
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:14.35
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
B-3200
9:25.06
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:03.00
WA#3
Washington Class 4A
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
15:10.19
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#1)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#2)
2011-10-20
B-3m_XC
14:34.00
WA#2
CBBN 4A District
(#1)
2011-09-17
B-3m_XC
14:41.37
Sundodger Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-15
B-3m_XC
15:29.90
Columbia Basin Big 9 cluster #1 4A
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-05
B-800
1:59.90
WA#92
Davis Tri Meet
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:16.20
WA#17
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
B-1600
4:16.59
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-1600
4:21.91
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
B-3000
8:38.75
US#36 WA#2
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2011-05-28
B-3200
9:07.41
US#73 WA#9
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
B-3200
9:10.85
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2011-05-13
B-3200
9:22.16
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-3200
9:31.37
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2011-06-25
B-5k
14:57.94
US#13 WA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#20)
2011-06-11
B-5k
14:59.28
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-13
B-3000
8:29.55
US#3 WA#1
UW Open
(#1)
2011-02-27
B-2Mile
9:05.20
US#7 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
B-5k_XC
15:40.10
WA#16 4A
WA State XC
(#6)
2010-11-13
B-5k_XC
15:45.40
NXN Northwest
(#6)
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:07.92
WA#10
WA Regional XC 4A
(#6)
2010-10-02
B-3m_XC
15:22.80
Sunfair Invitational
(#4)
2010-10-21
B-3m_XC
15:31.10
WA District XC Class 4
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
B-3200
9:30.77
WA#43
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-3200
9:33.70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2010-05-01
B-3200
9:34.00
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2010-03-26
B-3200
9:35.21
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2010-08-01
B-5k
15:03.98
US#20 WA#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#6)
2010-07-10
B-5k
15:28.23
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:41.70
WA#31
Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-15
B-3200
9:38.46
WA#53
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#7)
2009-05-23
B-3200
9:38.99
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2008 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-11-08
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
WA 4A State XC
(#48)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-02
B-800
1:57.23
WA#45
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-04-18
B-800
1:58.53
Chiawana tri
(#2)
2011-05-05
B-800
1:59.90
WA#92
Davis Tri Meet
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:10.40
US#42 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:11.96
4A Eastern Regional
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-1600
4:13.08
4A CBBN Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:16.20
WA#17
Shoreline Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
B-1600
4:16.59
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
B-1600
4:18.58
Wenatchee quad
(#2)
2012-03-30
B-1600
4:21.33
Eastmont Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
B-1600
4:21.91
Pasco Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:13.91
US#55 WA#6
Pasco Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-13
B-3000
8:29.55
US#3 WA#1
UW Open
(#1)
2011-04-23
B-3000
8:38.75
US#36 WA#2
Hermiston Kiwanis
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:01.96
US#39 WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:02.19
4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-3200
9:03.94
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
B-3200
9:07.41
US#73 WA#9
WA 4A State
(#4)
2011-05-21
B-3200
9:10.85
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#3)
2012-04-21
B-3200
9:13.57
Viking Classic
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:14.35
4A CBBN Championships
(#1)
2011-05-13
B-3200
9:22.16
WA 4A CBBN League Championships
(#1)
2012-05-02
B-3200
9:25.06
Wenatchee quad
(#1)
2010-05-14
B-3200
9:30.77
WA#43
WA 4A CBBN Championships
(#4)
2011-04-16
B-3200
9:31.37
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-3200
9:33.70
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#7)
2010-05-01
B-3200
9:34.00
Shoreline Invitational
(#13)
2010-03-26
B-3200
9:35.21
Eastmont Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-15
B-3200
9:38.46
WA#53
WA 4A CBBN League Meet
(#7)
2009-05-23
B-3200
9:38.99
WA 4A Eastern Regional
(#8)
2011-02-27
B-2Mile
9:05.20
US#7 WA#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#5)
2011-06-25
B-5k
14:57.94
US#13 WA#1
US Junior Nationals
(#20)
2011-06-11
B-5k
14:59.28
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2010-08-01
B-5k
15:03.98
US#20 WA#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#6)
2010-07-10
B-5k
15:28.23
USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW
(#3)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:03.00
WA#3
Washington Class 4A
(#1)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
15:10.19
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#1)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
WA GSL/CBBN Regional
(#2)
2010-11-06
B-5k_XC
15:40.10
WA#16 4A
WA State XC
(#6)
2010-11-13
B-5k_XC
15:45.40
NXN Northwest
(#6)
2008-11-08
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
WA 4A State XC
(#48)
2011-10-20
B-3m_XC
14:34.00
WA#2
CBBN 4A District
(#1)
2011-09-17
B-3m_XC
14:41.37
Sundodger Invitational
(#2)
2010-10-30
B-3m_XC
15:07.92
WA#10
WA Regional XC 4A
(#6)
2010-10-02
B-3m_XC
15:22.80
Sunfair Invitational
(#4)
2011-09-15
B-3m_XC
15:29.90
Columbia Basin Big 9 cluster #1 4A
(#1)
2010-10-21
B-3m_XC
15:31.10
WA District XC Class 4
(#2)
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:41.70
WA#31
Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7
(#6)
Link directly to this page