College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Bumkoth Jiak
School Name
:
Jamesville-Dewitt ( DEWITT, NY)
Class:
2010
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-18
B-800
1:55.01
NY#23
OHSL Freedom Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
B-800
1:55.29
Onedia Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-800
1:56.33
Jordan Elbridge Inv
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-Mile
4:20.70
NY#9
Chittenango Invite
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-11
B-500
1:07.53
US#40 NY#2
John Arcaro Memorial
(#2)
2010-03-01
B-600
1:21.91
US#21 NY#12
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-600
1:22.33
NY State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-09
B-600
1:23.62
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-02-17
B-600
1:23.92
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-01-13
B-600
1:24.60
George Constanino Memorial
(#2)
2010-03-12
B-800
1:54.70
US#26 NY#4
Nike Indoor Nat
(#13)
2010-01-23
B-1000
2:37.85
NY#60
CNYITA #5
(#2)
2010-01-07
B-1000
2:37.93
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2010-02-17
B-1000
2:38.51
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
15:30.24
NY#11
Baldwinsville Inv
(#8)
2009-11-14
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
NYSPHSAA Class A Champs
(#22)
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:40.84
NY#48
McQuaid Inv
(#25)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-06
B-800
1:56.82
NY#50
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-800
1:57.45
CNS Boys Invite
(#4)
2009-05-29
B-800
1:58.81
Section 3 Boys Class A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-11
B-500
1:07.53
US#40 NY#2
John Arcaro Memorial
(#2)
2010-03-01
B-600
1:21.91
US#21 NY#12
Section 3 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-03-06
B-600
1:22.33
NY State Meet
(#5)
2010-02-09
B-600
1:23.62
Section 3 Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-02-17
B-600
1:23.92
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-01-13
B-600
1:24.60
George Constanino Memorial
(#2)
2010-03-12
B-800
1:54.70
US#26 NY#4
Nike Indoor Nat
(#13)
2010-05-18
B-800
1:55.01
NY#23
OHSL Freedom Champs
(#1)
2010-05-08
B-800
1:55.29
Onedia Invite
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-800
1:56.33
Jordan Elbridge Inv
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-800
1:56.82
NY#50
Section 3 Boys State Qualifier
(#2)
2009-05-23
B-800
1:57.45
CNS Boys Invite
(#4)
2009-05-29
B-800
1:58.81
Section 3 Boys Class A
(#1)
2010-01-23
B-1000
2:37.85
NY#60
CNYITA #5
(#2)
2010-01-07
B-1000
2:37.93
Bob Grieve Memorial
(#1)
2010-02-17
B-1000
2:38.51
CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-Mile
4:20.70
NY#9
Chittenango Invite
(#3)
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
15:30.24
NY#11
Baldwinsville Inv
(#8)
2009-11-14
B-5k_XC
16:22.10
NYSPHSAA Class A Champs
(#22)
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:40.84
NY#48
McQuaid Inv
(#25)
Link directly to this page