College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Warren Township ( GURNEE, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
B-4x100
43.11
IL#61
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.34
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.43
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:27.36
US#91 IL#6 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.54
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.41
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:28.48
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.49
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.50
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.05
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:35.00
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:22.65
IL#28
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.34
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:26.22
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:26.51
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:32.19
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x400
3:32.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:33.30
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:34.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
7:56.31
IL#20
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:00.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:05.60
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x800
8:07.36
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
8:08.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:10.70
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:16.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:18.76
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
B-4x800
8:38.00
IL#94
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.61
IL#93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.62
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.66
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.49
IL#17 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.68
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.99
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:32.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.54
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:33.70
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.40
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:25.68
IL#54
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:29.47
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:30.78
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:34.87
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:11.35
IL#71
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:18.88
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:23.83
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:24.90
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:26.27
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:26.49
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:27.20
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:45.65
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
B-4x100
44.28
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
44.36
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.52
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.89
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
44.90
Deerfield Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.64
IL#87
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:33.20
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:34.15
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:32.97
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:33.68
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:22.89
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:26.09
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:15.54
IL#31
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
B-4x800
8:34.60
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.46
IL#93
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
44.90
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.94
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.28
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.65
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.40
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.44
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:24.47
IL#56
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:29.08
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:29.44
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:29.59
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#34)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:33.00
Patriot Relays
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
7:54.04
IL#23
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:57.15
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:02.17
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:11.38
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:11.89
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:13.20
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:37.60
F/S
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:41.71
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-09
B-4x800
8:41.40
Glenbrook S Boys Quad
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.50
IL#89
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.80
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.23
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
44.44
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-04-25
B-4x100
44.60
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.60
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.63
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:32.84
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:33.70
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:29.20
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:31.41
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:33.57
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:12.10
IL#72
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:14.75
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:16.57
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:18.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
B-4x800
8:21.30
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2011-04-14
B-4x800
8:40.00
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:37.71
IL#84
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-15
B-4x100
43.80
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
B-4x100
43.90
Warren / Lake Forest Dual
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.74
Lake County Invite
(#4)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:22.80
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.32
IL#44 pre
IL Statemeet
(#25)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.00
IL#52 pre
IL Statemeet
(#23)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.92
IL#28 pre
IL Statemeet
(#18)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
B-4x100
43.11
IL#61
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.32
IL#44 pre
IL Statemeet
(#25)
2015-05-14
B-4x100
43.34
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-4x100
43.43
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
43.46
IL#93
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.50
IL#89
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-15
B-4x100
43.61
IL#93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x100
43.62
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-29
B-4x100
43.80
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2010-04-15
B-4x100
43.80
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2010-05-03
B-4x100
43.90
Warren / Lake Forest Dual
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.23
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-16
B-4x100
44.28
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-09
B-4x100
44.36
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x100
44.44
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-04-26
B-4x100
44.52
Mustang Classic
(#4)
2011-04-25
B-4x100
44.60
Stevenson / Warren Dual
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x100
44.66
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-07
B-4x100
44.74
Lake County Invite
(#4)
2013-05-03
B-4x100
44.89
Lake County Boys Championships
(#7)
2013-04-06
B-4x100
44.90
Deerfield Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
44.90
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x100
44.94
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2015-05-29
B-4x200
1:27.36
US#91 IL#6 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-30
B-4x200
1:27.54
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-21
B-4x200
1:28.41
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:28.48
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.49
IL#17 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.47
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.49
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-14
B-4x200
1:30.50
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.00
IL#52 pre
IL Statemeet
(#23)
2013-05-16
B-4x200
1:31.64
IL#87
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x200
1:31.68
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
B-4x200
1:31.99
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
B-4x200
1:32.05
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:32.28
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
B-4x200
1:32.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
B-4x200
1:32.54
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.60
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-12
B-4x200
1:32.63
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:32.84
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
B-4x200
1:33.20
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.65
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-29
B-4x200
1:33.70
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x200
1:33.70
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
B-4x200
1:34.15
Lake County Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-02
B-4x200
1:34.40
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:34.40
Patriot Relays
(#6)
2012-04-27
B-4x200
1:34.44
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-4x200
1:35.00
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x400
3:22.65
IL#28
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.92
IL#28 pre
IL Statemeet
(#18)
2015-05-29
B-4x400
3:23.34
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:24.47
IL#56
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
B-4x400
3:25.68
IL#54
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-09
B-4x400
3:26.22
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-4x400
3:26.51
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:29.08
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
B-4x400
3:29.20
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-10
B-4x400
3:29.44
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:29.47
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-25
B-4x400
3:29.59
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#34)
2014-05-15
B-4x400
3:30.78
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-12
B-4x400
3:31.41
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-04-11
B-4x400
3:32.19
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
B-4x400
3:32.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
B-4x400
3:32.97
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#6)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:33.00
Patriot Relays
(#7)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:33.30
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2011-05-06
B-4x400
3:33.57
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:33.68
Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
B-4x400
3:34.50
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
B-4x400
3:34.87
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:41.71
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
7:54.04
IL#23
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
B-4x800
7:56.31
IL#20
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
7:57.15
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-09
B-4x800
8:00.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-05-10
B-4x800
8:02.17
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2015-05-14
B-4x800
8:05.60
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x800
8:07.36
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
B-4x800
8:08.45
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-04-18
B-4x800
8:10.70
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:11.35
IL#71
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:11.38
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:11.89
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
B-4x800
8:12.10
IL#72
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:13.20
Patriot Relays
(#2)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:14.75
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-4x800
8:15.54
IL#31
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-12
B-4x800
8:16.57
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-4x800
8:16.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2011-04-09
B-4x800
8:18.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-4x800
8:18.76
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
B-4x800
8:18.88
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-04-29
B-4x800
8:21.30
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
B-4x800
8:22.80
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2013-05-03
B-4x800
8:22.89
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:23.83
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2014-04-19
B-4x800
8:24.90
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:26.09
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-25
B-4x800
8:26.27
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:26.49
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:27.20
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
B-4x800
8:34.60
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
B-4x800
8:37.60
F/S
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x800
8:37.71
IL#84
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-13
B-4x800
8:38.00
IL#94
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#1)
2011-04-14
B-4x800
8:40.00
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2012-03-09
B-4x800
8:41.40
Glenbrook S Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-01
B-4x800
8:45.65
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
Link directly to this page