College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Korey Krotzer
School Name
:
Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class:
2012
College Choice:
Oklahoma State University-Main Campus, OK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
Articles
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
B-800
1:55.65
WA#28
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-21
B-800
1:58.74
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:59.35
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
B-800
1:59.38
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-1600
4:09.61
US#25 WA#5
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:11.72
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:19.39
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:10.20
US#19 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
B-3000
8:29.12
US#23 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#)
2012-04-07
B-3200
9:01.11
US#29 WA#5
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-10
B-3200
9:23.14
SPSL Jamboree
(#2)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:29.55
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:35.07
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:38.53
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-26
B-Mile
4:16.15
US#26 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:18.50
WA#7
Washington Class 4A
(#4)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
15:24.37
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#3)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
15:30.30
Westside Classic
(#1)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:38.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:43.40
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-11-12
B-5k_XC
15:47.70
NXN Northwest
(#4)
2011-12-03
B-5k_XC
16:09.12
NXN Boys Championships
(#66)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:29.49
WA#30
Sunfair Invitational
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
B-1600
4:14.11
US#97 WA#9
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
B-1600
4:16.50
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:17.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2011-04-20
B-1600
4:20.65
Todd Beamer v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2011-04-16
B-Mile
4:24.12
WA#16
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2011-05-28
B-3200
9:14.19
WA#10
WA 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-13
B-3200
9:21.84
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-21
B-3200
9:27.24
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-04-09
B-3200
9:31.26
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2011-03-31
B-3200
9:32.67
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-02-13
B-Mile
4:30.25
WA#14
UW Open
(#29)
2011-01-15
B-3000
8:44.88
UW Indoor Preview
(#12)
2011-01-15
B-3000
8:44.88
US#14 WA#3
UW Indoor Preview
(#25)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
B-5k_XC
15:32.20
WA#12 4A
WA State XC
(#4)
2010-11-13
B-5k_XC
15:42.10
NXN Northwest
(#3)
2010-09-25
B-5k_XC
15:43.29
Jim Danner
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#)
2010-10-02
B-3m_XC
15:25.90
WA#29
Sunfair Invitational
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-22
B-3200
9:33.77
WA#54
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-29
B-3200
9:33.88
WA 4A State
(#13)
2010-05-14
B-3200
9:37.23
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#5)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
WA#68
Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division
(#27)
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:33.70
WA#24
Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-31
B-800
1:55.65
WA#28
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-21
B-800
1:58.74
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2012-05-11
B-800
1:59.35
pre
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
B-800
1:59.38
Auburn Riverside v Todd Beamer
(#1)
2012-04-28
B-1600
4:09.61
US#25 WA#5
Shoreline Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-1600
4:11.72
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-21
B-1600
4:14.11
US#97 WA#9
WA 4A District 3/4
(#2)
2011-05-13
B-1600
4:16.50
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-04-30
B-1600
4:17.32
Shoreline Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-19
B-1600
4:19.39
4A District III-IV Championships
(#1)
2011-04-20
B-1600
4:20.65
Todd Beamer v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2012-04-14
B-Mile
4:10.20
US#19 WA#4
Pasco Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-26
B-Mile
4:16.15
US#26 WA#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-16
B-Mile
4:24.12
WA#16
Pasco Invitational
(#11)
2011-02-13
B-Mile
4:30.25
WA#14
UW Open
(#29)
2012-04-07
B-3000
8:29.12
US#23 WA#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#)
2011-01-15
B-3000
8:44.88
UW Indoor Preview
(#12)
2011-01-15
B-3000
8:44.88
US#14 WA#3
UW Indoor Preview
(#25)
2012-04-07
B-3200
9:01.11
US#29 WA#5
Arcadia Invitational
(#19)
2011-05-28
B-3200
9:14.19
WA#10
WA 4A State
(#6)
2011-05-13
B-3200
9:21.84
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2012-03-10
B-3200
9:23.14
SPSL Jamboree
(#2)
2011-05-21
B-3200
9:27.24
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2012-05-19
B-3200
9:29.55
4A District III-IV Championships
(#5)
2011-04-09
B-3200
9:31.26
Arcadia Invitational
(#26)
2011-03-31
B-3200
9:32.67
Auburn Riverside v Federal Way
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-3200
9:33.77
WA#54
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#6)
2010-05-29
B-3200
9:33.88
WA 4A State
(#13)
2012-05-26
B-3200
9:35.07
WA 4A State Meet
(#14)
2010-05-14
B-3200
9:37.23
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#5)
2012-05-11
B-3200
9:38.53
4A SPSL Championships
(#1)
2011-11-05
B-5k_XC
15:18.50
WA#7
Washington Class 4A
(#4)
2011-09-24
B-5k_XC
15:24.37
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#3)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
15:30.30
Westside Classic
(#1)
2010-11-06
B-5k_XC
15:32.20
WA#12 4A
WA State XC
(#4)
2011-09-17
B-5k_XC
15:38.50
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-13
B-5k_XC
15:42.10
NXN Northwest
(#3)
2010-09-25
B-5k_XC
15:43.29
Jim Danner
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#)
2011-10-27
B-5k_XC
15:43.40
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#1)
2011-11-12
B-5k_XC
15:47.70
NXN Northwest
(#4)
2009-09-26
B-5k_XC
16:04.30
WA#68
Nike Pre Nationals-Jim Danner Division
(#27)
2011-12-03
B-5k_XC
16:09.12
NXN Boys Championships
(#66)
2010-10-02
B-3m_XC
15:25.90
WA#29
Sunfair Invitational
(#5)
2011-10-01
B-3m_XC
15:29.49
WA#30
Sunfair Invitational
(#6)
2009-10-03
B-3m_XC
15:33.70
WA#24
Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7
(#2)
2012-04-14
Pasco Invitational
2011-01-15
WA UW Indoor Preview
2010-03-19
2010 Washington State Meet
Link directly to this page