College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Rachel Atwood
School Name
:
Auburn Riverside ( AUBURN, WA)
Class:
2012
College Choice:
Montana State University, MT
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-19
G-1600
5:06.59
WA#33
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
G-1600
5:07.62
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
G-1600
5:07.98
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-Mile
5:05.64
WA#14
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-14
G-Mile
5:09.39
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-28
G-3000
10:28.92
WA#12
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
G-3200
10:54.57
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2012-05-19
G-3200
10:58.34
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2012-03-31
G-3200
11:04.19
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-3200
11:07.29
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-03-10
G-3200
11:11.39
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2012-04-12
G-3200
11:16.72
Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2012-03-21
G-3200
11:21.29
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
18:33.10
WA#23
Washington Class 4A
(#7)
2011-09-24
G-5k_XC
18:46.94
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#11)
2011-10-27
G-5k_XC
18:48.30
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-09-17
G-5k_XC
18:50.80
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
Westside Classic
(#3)
2011-10-01
G-3m_XC
18:39.97
WA#37
Sunfair Invitational
(#15)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
G-1600
5:05.41
WA#19
WA 4A District 3/4
(#5)
2011-04-16
G-Mile
5:06.87
WA#9
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-30
G-3000
10:15.61
WA#4
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
G-3200
10:56.49
WA#11
Arcadia Rated
(#7)
2011-05-13
G-3200
10:56.87
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-05-28
G-3200
11:00.42
WA 4A State
(#7)
2011-05-21
G-3200
11:02.23
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2011-03-24
G-3200
11:22.30
Curtis v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-06
G-5k_XC
18:33.50
WA#20 4A
WA State XC
(#10)
2010-11-13
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#25)
2010-09-25
G-5k_XC
19:12.40
Div 1
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#)
2010-10-02
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
WA#35
Sunfair Invitational
(#11)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-29
G-3200
11:02.81
WA#15
WA 4A State
(#5)
2010-05-22
G-3200
11:08.23
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#2)
2010-05-14
G-3200
11:12.60
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2010-05-01
G-3200
11:18.36
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
G-5k_XC
19:14.42
WA#65 Intermediate
USATF JO Region 13
(#1)
2009-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
WA District 4A West Central
(#16)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-21
G-1600
5:05.41
WA#19
WA 4A District 3/4
(#5)
2012-05-19
G-1600
5:06.59
WA#33
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-05-26
G-1600
5:07.62
WA 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-05-11
G-1600
5:07.98
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2012-04-07
G-Mile
5:05.64
WA#14
Arcadia Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-16
G-Mile
5:06.87
WA#9
Pasco Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-14
G-Mile
5:09.39
Pasco Invitational
(#12)
2011-04-30
G-3000
10:15.61
WA#4
Lake Washington Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-28
G-3000
10:28.92
WA#12
Lake Washington Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-26
G-3200
10:54.57
WA#14
WA 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
G-3200
10:56.49
WA#11
Arcadia Rated
(#7)
2011-05-13
G-3200
10:56.87
4A SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-3200
10:58.34
4A District III-IV Championships
(#2)
2011-05-28
G-3200
11:00.42
WA 4A State
(#7)
2011-05-21
G-3200
11:02.23
WA 4A District 3/4
(#3)
2010-05-29
G-3200
11:02.81
WA#15
WA 4A State
(#5)
2012-03-31
G-3200
11:04.19
Kent Meridian Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
G-3200
11:07.29
4A SPSL Championships
(#2)
2010-05-22
G-3200
11:08.23
WA 4A Westside Classic
(#2)
2012-03-10
G-3200
11:11.39
SPSL Jamboree
(#1)
2010-05-14
G-3200
11:12.60
WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts
(#1)
2012-04-12
G-3200
11:16.72
Auburn Riverside v Thomas Jefferson
(#1)
2010-05-01
G-3200
11:18.36
Shelton Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-21
G-3200
11:21.29
Auburn Riverside v Curtis
(#1)
2011-03-24
G-3200
11:22.30
Curtis v Auburn Riverside
(#1)
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
18:33.10
WA#23
Washington Class 4A
(#7)
2010-11-06
G-5k_XC
18:33.50
WA#20 4A
WA State XC
(#10)
2011-09-24
G-5k_XC
18:46.94
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#11)
2011-10-27
G-5k_XC
18:48.30
WA SPSL Sub-District
(#2)
2011-09-17
G-5k_XC
18:50.80
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
(#3)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
Westside Classic
(#3)
2010-11-13
G-5k_XC
19:09.80
NXN Northwest
(#25)
2010-09-25
G-5k_XC
19:12.40
Div 1
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#)
2009-11-21
G-5k_XC
19:14.42
WA#65 Intermediate
USATF JO Region 13
(#1)
2009-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:28.90
WA District 4A West Central
(#16)
2011-10-01
G-3m_XC
18:39.97
WA#37
Sunfair Invitational
(#15)
2010-10-02
G-3m_XC
18:47.00
WA#35
Sunfair Invitational
(#11)
Link directly to this page