College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Waukegan ( Waukegan, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
B-SMR
3:46.10
IL#27
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
B-4x800
8:36.51
IL#89
Dan Phillips Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
B-4x800
8:48.17
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.52
IL#94
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
B-4x100
44.30
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.88
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.10
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:33.55
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.90
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:34.98
Lake County Invitational
(#)
2011 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-07
B-4x200
1:37.12
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#19)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.88
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.60
IL#31
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.48
Lake County Invite
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.70
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:23.80
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2000 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2000-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.61
IL#7
IL 2A State Boys
(#7)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-11
B-4x100
44.30
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.88
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2010-04-23
B-4x100
44.88
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:29.60
IL#31
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2000-05-27
B-4x200
1:29.61
IL#7
IL 2A State Boys
(#7)
2010-05-07
B-4x200
1:30.48
Lake County Invite
(#3)
2010-04-23
B-4x200
1:31.70
Lake Zurich Bears Invite
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:33.10
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:33.55
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#11)
2012-05-11
B-4x200
1:34.90
CSL-South Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-03-01
B-4x200
1:36.52
IL#94
Antioch Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-07
B-4x200
1:37.12
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#19)
2010-05-21
B-4x400
3:23.80
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:34.98
Lake County Invitational
(#)
2015-03-13
B-4x800
8:36.51
IL#89
Dan Phillips Relays
(#3)
2015-03-20
B-4x800
8:48.17
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
B-SMR
3:46.10
IL#27
Glenbrook North Spartan Relays
(#3)
Link directly to this page