College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Brenna Peloquin
School Name
:
Gig Harbor ( GIG HARBOR, WA)
Class:
2015
College Choice:
Boise State University, ID
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-08
G-800
2:18.03
WA#34
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-04-18
G-1500
4:36.52
US#55 WA#4
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-30
G-1600
4:55.39
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
G-1600
4:58.76
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
G-1600
4:58.76
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
G-1600
5:02.34
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-1600
5:03.71
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2015-04-02
G-1600
5:09.21
Yelm at Gig Harbor
(#1)
2015-06-14
G-Mile
4:51.82
US#28 WA#1
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-3000
9:59.53
US#54 WA#3
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
G-3000
10:15.29
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
G-3200
10:33.23
US#61 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-23
G-3200
10:55.52
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
G-5k_XC
17:42.00
WA#3
Sundodger Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-27
G-5k_XC
18:15.40
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#8)
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
WA 4A Championships
(#18)
2014-12-06
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
NXN Championships
(#50)
2014-11-01
G-5k_XC
18:41.18
Westside Classic
(#1)
2014-10-22
G-5k_XC
18:48.71
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#1)
2014-11-15
G-5k_XC
19:29.10
NXN Northwest Regional
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-19
G-1500
4:45.72
WA#10
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2014-05-31
G-1600
4:56.67
WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2014-05-24
G-1600
4:59.76
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
G-1600
5:01.36
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2014-04-12
G-1600
5:04.25
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
G-3000
10:20.59
WA#6
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2014-05-31
G-3200
10:43.12
WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-3200
10:52.74
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-3200
11:00.71
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
G-3200
11:01.54
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
G-5k_XC
18:06.95
WA#9
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#4)
2013-10-23
G-5k_XC
18:22.28
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#2)
2013-09-21
G-5k_XC
18:40.50
Bob Firman Invitational
(#11)
2013-11-02
G-5k_XC
18:59.71
Westside Classic
(#7)
2013-11-16
G-5k_XC
19:10.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#23)
2013-09-14
G-3m_XC
17:40.15
WA#1
Sundodger Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-11
G-1600
5:05.91
WA#22
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2013-05-25
G-3200
11:04.50
WA#18
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2013-05-18
G-3200
11:15.41
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
G-800
2:17.66
WA#31
Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor
(#2)
2012-04-20
G-1500
4:49.79
WA#16
Oregon Relays
(#14)
2012-05-19
G-1600
5:03.88
WA#19
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
G-1600
5:04.25
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2012-04-20
G-3000
10:21.62
WA#7
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2012-05-26
G-3200
10:55.11
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-19
G-3200
11:03.92
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2012-04-14
G-3200
11:12.43
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
G-3200
11:22.32
4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2012-03-23
G-3200
11:24.92
Gig Harbor v Shelton
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-19
G-5k_XC
18:51.72
WA#51
Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
19:05.10
Westside Classic
(#7)
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
19:12.50
Washington Class 4A
(#28)
2011-09-24
G-5k_XC
19:16.81
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#4)
2011-09-10
G-4k_XC
14:31.61
WA#1
Capital Invitational
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
G-800
2:17.66
WA#31
Bellarmine @ Gig Harbor
(#2)
2015-05-08
G-800
2:18.03
WA#34
Gig Harbor at Bellarmine Prep
(#1)
2015-04-18
G-1500
4:36.52
US#55 WA#4
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2014-04-19
G-1500
4:45.72
WA#10
Oregon Relays
(#4)
2012-04-20
G-1500
4:49.79
WA#16
Oregon Relays
(#14)
2015-05-30
G-1600
4:55.39
WA#8
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
G-1600
4:56.67
WA#10
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
G-1600
4:58.76
WA 3A/4A Narrows League Championship
(#1)
2015-05-16
G-1600
4:58.76
3A/4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-24
G-1600
4:59.76
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
G-1600
5:01.36
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2015-04-11
G-1600
5:02.34
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-1600
5:03.71
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#1)
2012-05-19
G-1600
5:03.88
WA#19
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2014-04-12
G-1600
5:04.25
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
G-1600
5:04.25
4A Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2013-05-11
G-1600
5:05.91
WA#22
Narrows League Champs
(#4)
2015-04-02
G-1600
5:09.21
Yelm at Gig Harbor
(#1)
2015-06-14
G-Mile
4:51.82
US#28 WA#1
Portland Track Festival
(#2)
2015-04-18
G-3000
9:59.53
US#54 WA#3
Oregon Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
G-3000
10:15.29
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
G-3000
10:20.59
WA#6
Oregon Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
G-3000
10:21.62
WA#7
Oregon Relays
(#2)
2015-05-30
G-3200
10:33.23
US#61 WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
G-3200
10:43.12
WA#4
WA 4A State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-03
G-3200
10:52.74
Shelton Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
G-3200
10:55.11
WA#15
WA 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
G-3200
10:55.52
WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships
(#2)
2014-05-24
G-3200
11:00.71
WA 4A Southwest Regional
(#3)
2014-05-17
G-3200
11:01.54
4A Narrows League Champs
(#2)
2012-05-19
G-3200
11:03.92
4A District III-IV Championships
(#4)
2013-05-25
G-3200
11:04.50
WA#18
WA 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-14
G-3200
11:12.43
Tacoma Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-18
G-3200
11:15.41
4A District III-IV Championships
(#3)
2012-05-12
G-3200
11:22.32
4A Narrows League Championships
(#3)
2012-03-23
G-3200
11:24.92
Gig Harbor v Shelton
(#1)
2014-09-20
G-5k_XC
17:42.00
WA#3
Sundodger Invitational
(#2)
2013-11-09
G-5k_XC
18:06.95
WA#9
WIAA 4A XC Championships
(#4)
2014-09-27
G-5k_XC
18:15.40
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#8)
2013-10-23
G-5k_XC
18:22.28
Narrows League 3A/4A
(#2)
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:35.00
WA 4A Championships
(#18)
2014-12-06
G-5k_XC
18:39.00
NXN Championships
(#50)
2013-09-21
G-5k_XC
18:40.50
Bob Firman Invitational
(#11)
2014-11-01
G-5k_XC
18:41.18
Westside Classic
(#1)
2014-10-22
G-5k_XC
18:48.71
Narrows League 3A/4A Championships
(#1)
2011-10-19
G-5k_XC
18:51.72
WA#51
Narrows League Championships
(#1)
2013-11-02
G-5k_XC
18:59.71
Westside Classic
(#7)
2011-10-29
G-5k_XC
19:05.10
Westside Classic
(#7)
2013-11-16
G-5k_XC
19:10.80
NXN Northwest Regional
(#23)
2011-11-05
G-5k_XC
19:12.50
Washington Class 4A
(#28)
2011-09-24
G-5k_XC
19:16.81
Nike Pre-Nationals
(#4)
2014-11-15
G-5k_XC
19:29.10
NXN Northwest Regional
(#9)
2013-09-14
G-3m_XC
17:40.15
WA#1
Sundodger Invitational
(#1)
2011-09-10
G-4k_XC
14:31.61
WA#1
Capital Invitational
(#1)
Link directly to this page