College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Danica Jensen
School Name
:
Bethlehem ( NY)
Class:
2014
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-20
G-400
59.83
NY Section 2 Groups
(#6)
2014-05-30
G-1500
4:46.72
NY#57
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-16
G-600
1:41.63
NY#95
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-01-25
G-600
1:41.96
Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-24
G-1000
3:05.34
NY#66
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-04
G-1000
3:05.87
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2013-01-05
G-1000
3:07.98
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-02
G-3m_XC
18:35.54
NY#84 A
Section 2 Championship
(#12)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-20
G-1000
3:01.82
NY#35
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-12-17
G-1000
3:01.85
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2012-01-27
G-1000
3:02.55
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
G-1000
3:03.91
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#17)
2012-02-12
G-1000
3:06.06
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
G-5k_XC
19:23.57
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#39)
2011-11-04
G-3m_XC
18:45.73
NY#82
Section 2 Championships
(#18)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-20
G-400
59.83
NY Section 2 Groups
(#6)
2014-02-16
G-600
1:41.63
NY#95
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-01-25
G-600
1:41.96
Suburban Council Championships
(#4)
2012-02-20
G-1000
3:01.82
NY#35
Section 2 Class 1 Championships
(#2)
2011-12-17
G-1000
3:01.85
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#2)
2012-01-27
G-1000
3:02.55
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2012-03-03
G-1000
3:03.91
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#17)
2013-02-24
G-1000
3:05.34
NY#66
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-04
G-1000
3:05.87
Section 2 Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2012-02-12
G-1000
3:06.06
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2013-01-05
G-1000
3:07.98
Southern Tier Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
G-1500
4:46.72
NY#57
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-10-15
G-5k_XC
19:23.57
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#39)
2012-11-02
G-3m_XC
18:35.54
NY#84 A
Section 2 Championship
(#12)
2011-11-04
G-3m_XC
18:45.73
NY#82
Section 2 Championships
(#18)
Link directly to this page