College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Jacob Babbidge
School Name
:
Marcus ( FLOWER MOUND, TX)
Class:
2014
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
B-800
1:57.24
TX#73
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
B-1600
4:17.93
TX#21
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#4)
2014-04-04
B-1600
4:18.20
Ryan Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-1600
4:19.93
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
B-1600
4:22.43
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-04-10
B-1600
4:23.67
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#3)
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:24.53
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2014-04-18
B-3200
9:20.60
TX#18
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-3200
9:24.20
Texas Relays
(#12)
2014-03-22
B-3200
9:28.18
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-3200
9:29.03
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-5k
15:12.94
US#33 TX#7
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
TX#31
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#4)
2013-08-31
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
Marcus I Invitational
(#11)
2013-11-23
B-5k_XC
16:13.41
NXN South Regional
(#36)
2013-09-28
B-5k_XC
16:22.21
5A
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-11
B-1600
4:20.26
TX#32
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
B-1600
4:20.30
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#3)
2013-04-11
B-3200
9:24.92
TX#30
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2013-03-16
B-5k
16:08.75
TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-10-13
B-5k_XC
15:51.19
TX#73
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#15)
2012-11-03
B-3m_XC
15:54.90
TX#80
TX 5A Region I
(#29)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
16:02.81
Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede
(#14)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
16:22.98
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#12)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-07
B-800
1:57.24
TX#73
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#1)
2014-04-18
B-1600
4:17.93
TX#21
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#4)
2014-04-04
B-1600
4:18.20
Ryan Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
B-1600
4:19.93
Lewisville-Goldsmith Relays
(#2)
2013-04-11
B-1600
4:20.26
TX#32
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2013-04-19
B-1600
4:20.30
TX 5A Area 5-6
(#3)
2014-03-22
B-1600
4:22.43
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-04-10
B-1600
4:23.67
TX 5A District 5 Hebron
(#3)
2014-03-01
B-1600
4:24.53
Coppell Relays
(#2)
2014-04-18
B-3200
9:20.60
TX#18
TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell
(#2)
2014-03-29
B-3200
9:24.20
Texas Relays
(#12)
2013-04-11
B-3200
9:24.92
TX#30
TX District 5-5A
(#4)
2014-03-22
B-3200
9:28.18
Flower Mound Invite
(#2)
2014-03-01
B-3200
9:29.03
Coppell Relays
(#3)
2014-03-15
B-5k
15:12.94
US#33 TX#7
Texas Distance Festival
(#7)
2013-03-16
B-5k
16:08.75
TX#15
Texas Distance Festival
(#11)
2013-10-12
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
TX#31
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#4)
2013-08-31
B-5k_XC
15:48.00
Marcus I Invitational
(#11)
2012-10-13
B-5k_XC
15:51.19
TX#73
Birdville Flyin' Hawks Invite
(#15)
2011-10-15
B-5k_XC
16:02.81
Haltom Welch Buffalo Stampede
(#14)
2013-11-23
B-5k_XC
16:13.41
NXN South Regional
(#36)
2013-09-28
B-5k_XC
16:22.21
5A
The Colony Cougar Classic
(#3)
2011-10-29
B-5k_XC
16:22.98
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#12)
2012-11-03
B-3m_XC
15:54.90
TX#80
TX 5A Region I
(#29)
Link directly to this page