College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Timothy Holmes
School Name
:
Lakewood ( ST. PETERSBURG, FL)
Class:
2013
College Choice:
University of Florida, FL
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-22
B-400
48.48
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-400
48.48
FL#15
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-110H
13.84
US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-06-16
B-110H
13.97
pre w(-0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-110H
14.06
w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-110H
14.06
w(3.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
B-110H
14.07
w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-110H
14.13
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-110H
14.17
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-110H
14.18
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-110H
14.21
pre
w(2.6)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
B-110H
14.21
pre w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-110H
14.27
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-110H
14.34
w(2.5)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2013-03-19
B-110H
14.38
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-110H
14.50
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-110H
14.55
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-110H
14.55
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-110H
14.64
pre
w(2.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-300H
37.06
US#16 FL#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-300H
37.09
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-300H
37.75
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-300H
37.98
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-300H
38.01
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-300H
38.10
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-300H
38.14
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-300H
38.53
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-300H
38.81
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-300H
40.33
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-300H
40.33
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-300H
41.83
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-06-16
B-400H
50.61
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2013-06-22
B-400H
51.71
US Junior Nationals
(#3)
2013-05-18
B-400H
52.78
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
B-400H
54.16
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-06
B-110H
14.75
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-06
B-300H
38.39
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-07-15
B-400
49.80
FL#79 pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#17)
2012-07-15
B-800
1:57.59
FL#46
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#6)
2012-07-15
B-800
1:59.57
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-04-27
B-300H
39.20
FL#38 pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-19
B-300H
39.27
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-300H
39.46
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-20
B-300H
40.08
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
B-300H
40.15
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-300H
40.30
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-300H
40.32
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-300H
40.61
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-07
B-300H
40.72
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-300H
41.70
pre
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-300H
41.72
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-05-26
B-400H
54.64
US#89 FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2012-05-26
B-400H
54.98
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-14
B-300H
41.81
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2011-04-14
B-300H
41.93
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-22
B-400
48.48
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-400
48.48
FL#15
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-07-15
B-400
49.80
FL#79 pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#17)
2012-07-15
B-800
1:57.59
FL#46
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#6)
2012-07-15
B-800
1:59.57
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2013-06-16
B-110H
13.84
US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-06-16
B-110H
13.97
pre w(-0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-110H
14.06
w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-110H
14.06
w(3.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
B-110H
14.07
w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-110H
14.13
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-110H
14.17
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-110H
14.18
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-110H
14.21
pre
w(2.6)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
B-110H
14.21
pre w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-04-05
B-110H
14.27
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
B-110H
14.34
w(2.5)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2013-03-19
B-110H
14.38
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-110H
14.50
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-110H
14.55
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-110H
14.55
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-110H
14.60
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-110H
14.64
pre
w(2.2)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-03-06
B-110H
14.75
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-110H
14.81
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-06-08
B-300H
37.06
US#16 FL#2
Great Southwest Classic
(#1)
2013-04-08
B-300H
37.09
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-03-19
B-300H
37.75
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-300H
37.98
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-300H
38.01
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-16
B-300H
38.10
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-300H
38.14
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-03-06
B-300H
38.39
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
B-300H
38.53
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-300H
38.81
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-300H
39.20
FL#38 pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-19
B-300H
39.27
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-27
B-300H
39.46
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-20
B-300H
40.08
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
B-300H
40.15
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-300H
40.30
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-19
B-300H
40.32
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-02-22
B-300H
40.33
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
B-300H
40.33
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-300H
40.61
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-07
B-300H
40.72
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-300H
41.70
pre
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-02-24
B-300H
41.72
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2011-04-14
B-300H
41.81
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-04-12
B-300H
41.83
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2011-04-14
B-300H
41.93
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2013-06-16
B-400H
50.61
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#2)
2013-06-22
B-400H
51.71
US Junior Nationals
(#3)
2013-05-18
B-400H
52.78
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
B-400H
54.16
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-400H
54.64
US#89 FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2012-05-26
B-400H
54.98
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-05-26
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
Link directly to this page