College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Tyler Johnson
School Name
:
Miami Southridge ( MIAMI, FL)
Class:
2015
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
B-200
21.97
FL#57 w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-11
B-200
22.06
w(0.3)
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-200
22.10
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-200
22.10
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-17
B-200
22.26
pre w(-0.9)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-04-21
B-200
22.29
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-02-21
B-200
22.36
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
B-200
22.40
pre w(-1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-200
22.46
pre w(-1.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-07
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-200
22.63
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-04-21
B-400
47.88
US#93 FL#12 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
B-400
47.92
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-08-02
B-400
48.07
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-400
48.09
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-400
48.26
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-400
48.31
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-400
48.51
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
B-400
48.52
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-08-02
B-400
48.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-05-02
B-400
48.70
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-400
48.71
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-07-12
B-400
48.74
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-400
48.91
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2015-03-17
B-400
49.07
pre
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-08-02
B-400
49.15
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-03-11
B-400
49.20
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-400
49.33
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-400
49.64
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-400
49.64
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-400
49.71
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
B-400
49.91
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-400
50.84
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-800
2:02.68
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-24
B-200
22.83
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-24
B-400
50.70
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
B-200
22.49
FL#98 w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2014-07-13
B-400
48.96
FL#27 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#9)
2014-04-24
B-400
49.33
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2014-04-24
B-400
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2014-04-05
B-400
49.67
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-400
49.67
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2014-03-21
B-400
49.91
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2014-03-01
B-400
49.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-19
B-400
49.97
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-07-07
B-400
49.71
FL#72
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2013-07-07
B-400
49.80
pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2013-04-18
B-400
50.00
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
B-200
21.97
FL#57 w(-0.3)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-11
B-200
22.06
w(0.3)
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-200
22.10
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-200
22.10
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-17
B-200
22.26
pre w(-0.9)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-04-21
B-200
22.29
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#10)
2015-02-21
B-200
22.36
w(1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
B-200
22.40
pre w(-1.1)
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-200
22.46
pre w(-1.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-03-07
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-24
B-200
22.49
FL#98 w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-04-11
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-200
22.63
w(-2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#7)
2015-01-24
B-200
22.83
FL#7
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-21
B-400
47.88
US#93 FL#12 pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-21
B-400
47.92
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2015-08-02
B-400
48.07
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-400
48.09
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-28
B-400
48.26
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-400
48.31
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
B-400
48.51
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
B-400
48.52
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-08-02
B-400
48.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#15)
2015-05-02
B-400
48.70
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
B-400
48.71
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-07-12
B-400
48.74
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-17
B-400
48.91
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
B-400
48.96
FL#27 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#9)
2015-03-17
B-400
49.07
pre
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2015-08-02
B-400
49.15
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#8)
2015-03-11
B-400
49.20
GMAC South
(#2)
2015-02-21
B-400
49.33
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2014-04-24
B-400
49.33
FL 4A Region 4
(#7)
2015-02-28
B-400
49.64
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
B-400
49.64
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
B-400
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#8)
2014-04-05
B-400
49.67
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-400
49.67
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-03-21
B-400
49.71
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2013-07-07
B-400
49.71
FL#72
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2013-07-07
B-400
49.80
pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2015-04-11
B-400
49.91
pre
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2014-03-21
B-400
49.91
GMAC Championships
(#6)
2014-03-01
B-400
49.93
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-19
B-400
49.97
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2013-04-18
B-400
50.00
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2015-01-24
B-400
50.70
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
B-400
50.84
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-12
B-800
2:02.68
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
Link directly to this page