College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Plano West ( PLANO, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
G-4x100
49.38
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
49.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:39.27
US#34 TX#17 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:39.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2015-04-24
G-4x200
1:41.79
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:41.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:42.85
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:43.14
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:43.40
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-19
G-4x200
1:46.64
Plano East Invite
(#4)
2015-03-26
G-4x200
1:46.90
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:51.13
US#86 TX#21 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:52.39
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
G-4x400
3:55.21
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
3:55.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
4:02.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
4:04.10
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
G-4x400
4:04.14
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.97
TX#50 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2014-02-28
G-4x100
48.22
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
48.86
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
48.98
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2014-04-09
G-4x100
49.12
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX#48 pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:42.18
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2014-04-09
G-4x200
1:43.89
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2014-03-21
G-4x200
1:44.52
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
G-4x200
1:44.75
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-28
G-4x200
1:45.43
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2014-03-29
G-DMR
12:36.84
TX#9
Texas Relays
(#9)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-12
G-4x100
48.45
TX#82
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-03-28
G-4x100
48.93
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-05
G-4x100
49.07
Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
G-4x100
49.76
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:43.14
TX#92
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:43.25
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2013-04-18
G-4x200
1:44.97
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.35
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
G-4x200
1:45.84
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x200
1:45.89
Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
G-4x100
48.91
TX#99
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2012-04-05
G-4x100
49.40
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-29
G-4x100
49.54
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-03-23
G-4x100
49.58
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
G-4x200
1:44.11
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2012-04-05
G-4x200
1:44.63
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-29
G-4x200
1:46.20
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-04-20
G-4x200
1:46.59
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#13)
2012-03-23
G-4x200
1:46.70
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-23
G-4x100
49.53
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#15)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.38
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#15)
2009-03-14
G-4x200
1:46.25
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2009-04-16
G-4x200
1:46.99
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2009-04-16
G-4x400
4:03.09
TX#93
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2004 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2004-04-03
G-DMR
12:04.35
US#12 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-04-05
G-DMR
12:21.29
US#30 TX#5
Texas Relays Open
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.97
TX#50 pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#11)
2014-02-28
G-4x100
48.22
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2013-04-12
G-4x100
48.45
TX#82
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2014-03-21
G-4x100
48.86
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-12
G-4x100
48.91
TX#99
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#4)
2013-03-28
G-4x100
48.93
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
48.98
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#3)
2013-04-05
G-4x100
49.07
Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2014-04-09
G-4x100
49.12
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
49.38
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2012-04-05
G-4x100
49.40
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-23
G-4x100
49.53
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#15)
2012-03-29
G-4x100
49.54
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2012-03-23
G-4x100
49.58
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
G-4x100
49.76
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
49.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:39.27
US#34 TX#17 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:39.29
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:41.72
TX#48 pre
Texas Relays
(#22)
2015-04-24
G-4x200
1:41.79
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:41.99
Prosper Christie Relays
(#2)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:42.18
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Waco
(#9)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:42.85
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:43.14
TX#92
TX District 10-5A
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:43.14
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:43.25
pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#10)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:43.40
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2014-04-09
G-4x200
1:43.89
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#3)
2012-04-12
G-4x200
1:44.11
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2014-03-21
G-4x200
1:44.52
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
G-4x200
1:44.63
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-06
G-4x200
1:44.75
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
G-4x200
1:44.97
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#2)
2013-03-28
G-4x200
1:45.35
Plano West Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-23
G-4x200
1:45.38
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#15)
2014-02-28
G-4x200
1:45.43
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2013-03-07
G-4x200
1:45.84
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x200
1:45.89
Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2012-03-29
G-4x200
1:46.20
Plano West Co-Ed
(#3)
2009-03-14
G-4x200
1:46.25
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-04-20
G-4x200
1:46.59
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-19
G-4x200
1:46.64
Plano East Invite
(#4)
2012-03-23
G-4x200
1:46.70
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
(#1)
2015-03-26
G-4x200
1:46.90
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2009-04-16
G-4x200
1:46.99
TX District 8-5A
(#2)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:51.13
US#86 TX#21 pre
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-05-02
G-4x400
3:52.39
TX 6A Region 1 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-24
G-4x400
3:55.21
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#4)
2015-04-16
G-4x400
3:55.81
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#4)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
4:02.00
Prosper Christie Relays
(#1)
2009-04-16
G-4x400
4:03.09
TX#93
TX District 8-5A
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-4x400
4:04.10
Carrollton Trojan Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-19
G-4x400
4:04.14
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2004-04-03
G-DMR
12:04.35
US#12 TX#2
Texas Relays
(#2)
2003-04-05
G-DMR
12:21.29
US#30 TX#5
Texas Relays Open
(#5)
2014-03-29
G-DMR
12:36.84
TX#9
Texas Relays
(#9)
Link directly to this page