College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Abbie Steinhauer
School Name
:
Mariner ( EVERETT, WA)
Class:
2017
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
G-5k_XC
18:23.00
WA#25
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-10-03
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-24
G-5k_XC
18:49.14
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#2)
2015-09-26
G-5k_XC
19:07.70
Bellevue Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:25.39
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#9)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
G-3000
10:35.48
WA#15
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
G-3200
11:00.92
WA#22
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
G-3200
11:06.60
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-3200
11:13.66
Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-3200
11:17.75
Kamiak, Mariner and Shorewood at Shorecrest
(#1)
2015-04-18
G-3200
11:17.75
Larry Eason Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
G-3200
11:21.14
Terrace Relays
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
WA#39
WA 4A Championships
(#21)
2014-10-11
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-04
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
Twilight Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-01
G-5k_XC
19:01.24
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#8)
2014-10-25
G-5k_XC
19:22.70
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-03
G-3000
10:37.00
WA#16
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-23
G-3200
11:21.62
WA#51
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#11)
2014-05-16
G-3200
11:23.23
WESCO 4A Championships
(#5)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Twilight Invite
(#15)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
G-3000
10:35.48
WA#15
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
G-3000
10:37.00
WA#16
Lake Washington Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
G-3200
11:00.92
WA#22
WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
G-3200
11:06.60
WESCO 4A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-3200
11:13.66
Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade
(#1)
2015-05-07
G-3200
11:17.75
Kamiak, Mariner and Shorewood at Shorecrest
(#1)
2015-04-18
G-3200
11:17.75
Larry Eason Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
G-3200
11:21.14
Terrace Relays
(#1)
2014-05-23
G-3200
11:21.62
WA#51
WA 4A Northwest Regional
(#11)
2014-05-16
G-3200
11:23.23
WESCO 4A Championships
(#5)
2015-11-07
G-5k_XC
18:23.00
WA#25
WA 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-10-03
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2014-11-08
G-5k_XC
18:43.00
WA#39
WA 4A Championships
(#21)
2015-10-24
G-5k_XC
18:49.14
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#2)
2014-10-11
G-5k_XC
18:53.50
Hole In The Wall Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-04
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
Twilight Invitational
(#8)
2014-11-01
G-5k_XC
19:01.24
WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A
(#8)
2015-09-26
G-5k_XC
19:07.70
Bellevue Invitational
(#11)
2013-10-05
G-5k_XC
19:21.00
Twilight Invite
(#15)
2014-10-25
G-5k_XC
19:22.70
WESCO/Cascade Championships
(#2)
2015-10-31
G-5k_XC
19:25.39
WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District
(#9)
Link directly to this page