College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Plano East ( PLANO, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-16
B-4x100
42.49
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-04-16
B-4x100
42.61
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2015-03-19
B-4x100
42.65
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.69
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.82
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#7)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:31.50
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.85
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
B-4x100
42.71
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.16
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#6)
2014-04-09
B-4x100
43.24
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2014-02-28
B-4x100
43.43
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2014-03-06
B-4x100
43.62
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.72
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#8)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:32.97
Carrollton Trojan Relays
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-22
B-4x100
42.37
TX#95
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-07
B-4x100
42.45
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-16
B-4x100
42.60
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#40 TX#26 pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.79
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:27.76
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:28.06
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:28.21
Texas Relays
(#7)
2013-04-18
B-4x200
1:28.82
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2013-03-22
B-4x200
1:29.25
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:30.90
Wylie Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:31.87
Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
B-4x400
3:22.97
TX#97
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
B-4x100
40.96
US#13 TX#6
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.24
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-12
B-4x100
41.51
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2012-04-05
B-4x100
41.71
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
41.95
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.03
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.31
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.87
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-03-29
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Co-Ed
(#2)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:26.96
US#47 TX#27
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.23
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:29.41
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:29.43
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x200
1:30.30
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:31.40
Justin Northwest Relays
(#4)
2012-03-29
B-4x200
1:32.53
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.78
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:17.12
US#55 TX#17
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-03-12
B-4x400
3:18.56
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:18.97
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:20.34
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-04-05
B-4x400
3:21.56
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x400
3:23.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2012-02-25
B-4x400
3:24.43
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#2)
2012-03-12
B-SMR
3:38.59
TX#15
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-DMR
10:32.21
TX#9
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-DMR
10:35.12
Texas Relays
(#8)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-14
B-4x100
41.13
US#14 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
41.61
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
41.61
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-04-08
B-4x100
41.86
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.12
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.84
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x100
43.06
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:28.53
TX#80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:28.68
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.90
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2011-04-01
B-4x200
1:29.40
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:29.80
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.21
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2011-03-18
B-4x200
1:30.40
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:30.54
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-18
B-4x200
1:30.58
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2011-04-13
B-4x400
3:19.71
TX#41
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2011-04-08
B-4x400
3:23.80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x400
3:24.02
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-09
B-4x100
41.94
TX#25
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
B-4x100
42.50
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.63
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2010-03-13
B-4x100
42.79
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
42.84
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
42.88
Prelims
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#1)
2010-03-13
B-4x100
43.09
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2010-04-09
B-4x200
1:30.58
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:30.61
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2010-04-01
B-4x200
1:31.01
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2010-02-27
B-4x200
1:31.52
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
B-4x100
43.14
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
43.40
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#13)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.38
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#14)
2009-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.87
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:31.17
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#13)
2009-04-16
B-4x400
3:21.89
TX#61
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
B-4x100
40.96
US#13 TX#6
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#2)
2011-05-14
B-4x100
41.13
US#14 TX#6
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
41.24
TX 5A State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-12
B-4x100
41.51
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
41.61
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2011-05-03
B-4x100
41.61
TX Region I-5A
(#2)
2012-04-05
B-4x100
41.71
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
B-4x100
41.86
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-09
B-4x100
41.94
TX#25
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
B-4x100
41.95
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.03
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2011-04-01
B-4x100
42.12
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x100
42.31
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2013-03-22
B-4x100
42.37
TX#95
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Texas Relays
(#10)
2012-03-31
B-4x100
42.38
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2013-03-07
B-4x100
42.45
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-16
B-4x100
42.49
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2010-02-27
B-4x100
42.50
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2013-02-16
B-4x100
42.60
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-04-16
B-4x100
42.61
pre
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#3)
2010-03-27
B-4x100
42.63
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2010-04-03
B-4x100
42.65
pre
Texas Relays
(#15)
2015-03-19
B-4x100
42.65
Plano East Invite
(#2)
2014-03-21
B-4x100
42.71
Plano East Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-13
B-4x100
42.79
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2011-03-26
B-4x100
42.81
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2011-03-05
B-4x100
42.84
Coppell Relays
(#1)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
42.84
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
B-4x100
42.87
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2010-02-20
B-4x100
42.88
Prelims
Moritz Kia East-West Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x100
43.06
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-13
B-4x100
43.09
pre
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#2)
2009-04-16
B-4x100
43.14
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2014-04-17
B-4x100
43.16
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#6)
2014-04-09
B-4x100
43.24
TX 5A District 10 Plano
(#4)
2009-03-21
B-4x100
43.40
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#13)
2014-02-28
B-4x100
43.43
Prosper Christie Relays
(#3)
2014-03-06
B-4x100
43.62
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-26
B-4x100
43.69
Plano West Invite
(#1)
2015-04-24
B-4x100
43.82
TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin
(#7)
2012-03-29
B-4x100
44.00
Plano West Co-Ed
(#2)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.72
US#40 TX#26 pre
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2013-04-27
B-4x200
1:26.79
TX Region 2-5A
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x200
1:26.96
US#47 TX#27
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#3)
2013-04-12
B-4x200
1:27.76
TX District 10-5A
(#2)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:28.06
pre
Texas Relays
(#7)
2013-03-30
B-4x200
1:28.21
Texas Relays
(#7)
2012-04-12
B-4x200
1:28.23
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#3)
2011-04-08
B-4x200
1:28.53
TX#80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-13
B-4x200
1:28.68
TX District 8 - 5A
(#3)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.69
TX Region I-5A
(#7)
2013-04-18
B-4x200
1:28.82
TX 5A Area 9-10
(#1)
2011-05-03
B-4x200
1:28.90
pre
TX Region I-5A
(#6)
2013-03-22
B-4x200
1:29.25
Plano East Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x200
1:29.40
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:29.41
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-4x200
1:29.43
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
B-4x200
1:29.80
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#5)
2011-04-21
B-4x200
1:30.21
Frisco Reg Qual Invite
(#7)
2012-03-31
B-4x200
1:30.30
pre
Texas Relays
(#30)
2009-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.38
pre
TX 5A Region 1
(#14)
2011-03-18
B-4x200
1:30.40
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2011-03-10
B-4x200
1:30.54
Plano East Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-18
B-4x200
1:30.58
Richardson Co-Ed
(#2)
2010-04-09
B-4x200
1:30.58
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-27
B-4x200
1:30.61
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2009-04-16
B-4x200
1:30.87
TX District 8-5A
(#3)
2013-03-02
B-4x200
1:30.90
Wylie Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-01
B-4x200
1:31.01
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2009-04-24
B-4x200
1:31.17
Frisco Regional Qualifier
(#13)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:31.40
Justin Northwest Relays
(#4)
2015-04-16
B-4x200
1:31.50
TX 6A District 6 Marcus
(#7)
2010-02-27
B-4x200
1:31.52
McKinney Boyd Meet
(#3)
2013-03-07
B-4x200
1:31.80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-16
B-4x200
1:31.87
Trojan Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-29
B-4x200
1:32.53
Plano West Co-Ed
(#1)
2014-04-17
B-4x200
1:32.72
TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney
(#8)
2012-04-05
B-4x200
1:32.78
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
B-4x200
1:32.85
Plano West Invite
(#3)
2014-02-15
B-4x200
1:32.97
Carrollton Trojan Relays
(#4)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:17.12
US#55 TX#17
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#1)
2012-03-12
B-4x400
3:18.56
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-04-28
B-4x400
3:18.97
TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock
(#5)
2011-04-13
B-4x400
3:19.71
TX#41
TX District 8 - 5A
(#2)
2012-04-12
B-4x400
3:20.34
TX 5A District 8 Marcus
(#2)
2012-04-05
B-4x400
3:21.56
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-16
B-4x400
3:21.89
TX#61
TX District 8-5A
(#4)
2013-02-16
B-4x400
3:22.97
TX#97
Trojan Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-31
B-4x400
3:23.11
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2011-04-08
B-4x400
3:23.80
Plano McNeill Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
B-4x400
3:24.02
Plano West Invite
(#2)
2012-02-25
B-4x400
3:24.43
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#2)
2012-03-12
B-SMR
3:38.59
TX#15
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#3)
2012-02-25
B-DMR
10:32.21
TX#9
McKinney Boyd Relays
(#2)
2012-03-31
B-DMR
10:35.12
Texas Relays
(#8)
Link directly to this page