|
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Miguel (2000) |
Hillsborough, NJ | B-Mile | 4:24.50 #1 | |
Myers, Mike (2001) |
Eastern Regional, NJ | B-Mile | 4:24.80 #2 | US#48 NJ#4 |
Wiegner, Joe (2000) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-Mile | 4:27.10 #3 | PA#5 |
Albertine, Jamie (2000) |
Walt Whitman, MD | B-Mile | 4:28.60 #4 | |
Marsh, Nate (2000) |
Hopewell Valley, NJ | B-Mile | 4:33.60 #5 | NJ#10 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Patterson, Jesse (2002) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-LJ | 22'3" #1 | |
Day, Terrance (2001) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-LJ | 22'1" #2 | PA#4 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Forrest, Norman (2000) |
Mergenthaler Tech, MD | B-TJ | 45'10.75" #1 | |
Ford-Bey, Marcus (2000) |
Great Valley, PA | B-TJ | 45'3.5" #2 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dare, Kevin (2000) |
State College Area, PA | B-PV | 14'9.25" #1 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Philadelphia Central, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.40 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Glen Mills, PA | B-4x200 | 1:32.00 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Plainfield, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:32.40 #4 | US#46 NJ#5 |
Boys Relay |
Calvert, MD | B-4x200 | 1:33.60 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.10 #6 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Trenton Central, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:28.50 #4 | NJ#9 |
Boys Relay |
Hillsborough, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:28.90 #5 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x800 | 8:01.70 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-4x800 | 8:01.90 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Washington Twp, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:06.20 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Shawnee, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:07.50 #4 | US#50 NJ#7 |
Boys Relay |
Cherokee, NJ | B-4x800 | 8:08.50 #6 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Meyer, Kristen (2001) |
Hillsborough, NJ | G-Mile | 5:08.40 #1 | US#36 NJ#1 |
Roberto, Christina (2000) |
Smithtown, NY | G-Mile | 5:10.80 #2 | NY#10 |
McDuff, Lee (2001) |
River Hill, MD | G-Mile | 5:18.70 #3 | |
DeBrielle, Tara (2000) |
Overbrook, NJ | G-Mile | 5:20.30 #4 | NJ#11 |
Rust, Tiffany (2000) |
Hopewell Valley, NJ | G-Mile | 5:21.10 #5 | NJ#13 |
Early, Dana (2000) |
Ridley, PA | G-Mile | 5:26.30 #7 | PA#18 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taibe, Jessica (2002) |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Holiday, Ashley (2001) |
William Tennent, PA | G-LJ | 18'2.25" #1 | US#28 PA#5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Jessica (2001) |
North Penn, PA | G-SP | 39'9.5" #1 | PA#4 |
Inskeep, Claire (1999) |
Sayreville, NJ | G-SP | 39'5" #2 | NJ#6 |
Campbell, Melanie (2000) |
Notre Dame, NJ | G-SP | 38'8" #3 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Moorestown, NJ | G-4x200 | 1:43.60 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.10 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Chester, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.20 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Wood, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.40 #6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, PA | G-4x400 | 3:53.00 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Chester, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.00 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:07.80 #6 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x800 | 9:25.40 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x800 | 9:37.30 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x800 | 9:55.00 #6 | PA#14 |
Link directly to this page