|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lambert, Sean (2000) |
South Shore, NY | B-200 | 21.49 #1 | NWI |
Bedoya, Carlos (2000) |
Stepinac, NY | B-200 | 21.52 #2 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Andre (2000) |
Spingarn, DC | B-400 | 47.12 #1 | US#11 DC#1 |
Frelow, Rob (2001) |
White Plains, NY | B-400 | 48.59 #2 | NY#7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Joyce, Paul (2000) |
Clarkestown S., NY | B-800 | 1:54.93 #1 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) |
Suffern, NY | B-1600 | 4:14.40 #1 |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Nathan (2000) |
Woodson, DC | B-400H | 53.75 #1 | US#19 DC#1 |
Bailey, Nimal (2000) |
South Shore, NY | B-400H | 53.83 #2 | US#23 NY#1 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Matthews, Quentin (2001) |
Deep Creek, VA | B-HJ | 6'10.25" #1 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maha, Dan (2000) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | B-JT | 194'3" #1 | PA#10 |
Moyer, Matt (1999) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | B-JT | 194'2" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Poly Prep, NY | B-4x100 | 42.40 #1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
South Shore, NY | B-4x400 | 3:19.59 #1 | NY#6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
White Plains, NY | B-4x800 | 7:59.46 #1 | NY#7 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Colon, Tysha (2001) |
Woodson, DC | G-100 | 12.13 #1 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Staten, Natasha (2000) |
William Penn, PA | G-200 | 24.42 #1 | NWI |
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-200 | 2:14.80 #1 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McBean, Carlann (2000) |
De Witt Clinton, NY | G-400 | 56.67 #1 | |
Williams, Dellisa (2001) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-400 | 56.93 #2 | NY#7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jelley, Danielle (2000) |
W. Tresper Clarke, NY | G-3200 | 10:38.26 #1 | US#16 NY#2 |
Wale, Michelle (2001) |
Pine Bush, NY | G-3200 | 10:41.54 #2 | US#25 NY#3 |
Pudlin, Julia (2002) |
Baldwin, PA | G-3200 | 10:55.91 #3 | US#81 PA#8 |
Manwaring, Amy (2000) |
JFK Catholic, NY | G-3200 | 11:01.41 #4 | NY#5 |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-400H | 61.35 #1 | |
Gaddy, Danielle (2000) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-400H | 64.06 #2 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brundage, Nichole (2001) |
Pine Bush, NY | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | NY#2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Chinela (2001) |
North Rockland, NY | G-LJ | 18'6.25" #1 | NWI |
George, Paula (2000) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-LJ | 18'6.25" #2 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-TJ | 38'8.5" #1 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Linnen, Amy (2000) |
Mt Sinai, NY | G-PV | 12'0" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Woodson, DC | G-4x100 | 47.78 #1 | US#67 DC#1 |
Girls Relay |
Washington Irving, NY | G-4x100 | 48.36 #2 | NY#6 |
Girls Relay |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-4x100 | 48.76 #4 | p |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x100 | 48.89 # | p |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, PA | G-4x400 | 3:53.23 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Abraham Lincoln, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.28 #2 | NY#5 |
Girls Relay |
Washington Irving, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.38 #3 | NY#6 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bellport, NY | G-4x800 | 9:29.71 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Miller Place, NY | G-4x800 | 9:35.66 #2 |
Link directly to this page