|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Terrell, Ernie (2001) |
Norristown Area, PA | B-200 | 21.62 #1 | p NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Terrell, Ernie (2001) |
Norristown Area, PA | B-400 | 47.87 #1 | US#57 PA#1 |
Roberson, Troy (2002) |
William Tennent, PA | B-400 | 48.56 #2 | PA#2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Plevelich, Joe (2000) |
Henderson, PA | B-800 | 1:53.32 #1 | |
Craig, Steve (2002) |
North Penn, PA | B-800 | 1:53.99 #2 | US#92 PA#3 |
Wilborn, Jeryl (2001) |
Milton, PA | B-800 | 1:54.28 #3 | PA#4 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mazzacco, Dan (2001) |
Baldwin, PA | B-1600 | 4:18.38 #1 | PA#2 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coval, Dan (2000) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-3200 | 9:13.07 #1 | US#49 PA#1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Franklin, Chris (2000) |
William Allen, PA | B-110H | 14.26 #1 | NWI |
Mancini, Brian (2000) |
Peters Township, PA | B-110H | 14.31 #2 | p NWI |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kendro, Mike (2000) |
Norwin, PA | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | US#47 PA#2 |
Nowakowski, Matt (2000) |
Butler, PA | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 | US#57 PA#3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Good, Brian (2001) |
Dallastown, PA | B-LJ | 23'3" #1 | NWI |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKelvey, Chris (2000) |
North Penn, PA | B-SP | 59'4.25" #1 | US#50 PA#3 |
Stellefson, Mike (2000) |
Cumberland Valley, PA | B-SP | 58'0" #2 | US#86 PA#4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Segond, Sam (2001) |
East Stroudsburg North, PA | B-DT | 180'8" #1 | US#41 PA#1 |
Haupt, Brian (2000) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-DT | 174'9" #2 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKnight, Justin (2000) |
Indiana, PA | B-JT | 199'6" #1 | PA#8 |
Songer, Luke (1999) |
Middletown Area, PA | B-JT | 199'0" #2 | |
McCray, Derek (2001) |
Corry Area, PA | B-JT | 193'11" #3 | PA#11 |
Roland, Dennis (2000) |
Penncrest, PA | B-JT | 191'3" #4 | PA#15 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x800 | 7:46.88 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Butler, PA | B-4x800 | 7:51.32 #2 | US#29 PA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Cocalico, PA | B-4x800 | 7:51.45 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Henderson, PA | B-4x800 | 7:52.42 #4 | US#35 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Chester, PA | B-4x800 | 7:54.64 #5 | US#52 PA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Cumberland Valley, PA | B-4x800 | 7:54.98 #6 | US#57 PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Hempfield, PA | B-4x800 | 7:57.10 #7 | US#76 PA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, PA | B-4x800 | 7:59.11 #8 | PA#9 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uzoaga, Ngozi (2000) |
Westinghouse, PA | G-100 | 12.01 #2 | p NWI |
Bailey, Jakki (2002) |
Kennett, PA | G-100 | 12.10 #1 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Darden, Dominique (2002) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-200 | 24.48 #2 | p NWI |
Abney, Tiffany (2003) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-200 | 24.49 #1 | NWI |
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) |
Central Dauphin, PA | G-200 | 24.93 #7 | p NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abney, Tiffany (2003) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-400 | 54.29 #1 | US#15 PA#2 |
Darden, Dominique (2002) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-400 | 54.44 #2 | US#22 PA#3 |
Andrews, Ashante (2000) |
Easton, PA | G-400 | 56.19 #3 | p US#88 PA#5 |
Brooks, Takia (2002) |
Abington, PA | G-400 | 56.61 #4 | p PA#6 |
Davis, Jessica (2000) |
Wissahickon, PA | G-400 | 56.95 #5 | p PA#7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-800 | 2:12.36 #1 | US#37 PA#2 |
Maline, Jennifer (2000) |
Greensburg-Salem, PA | G-800 | 2:12.63 #2 | US#43 PA#3 |
Smith, Cheryl (2000) |
North Penn, PA | G-800 | 2:12.67 #3 | US#44 PA#4 |
Adams, Niya (2000) |
Upper Merion, PA | G-800 | 2:12.92 #4 | US#47 PA#5 |
Loyer, Ruth (2001) |
Red Lion Area, PA | G-800 | 2:13.48 #5 | US#56 PA#6 |
Bryan, Jackie (2000) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-800 | 2:14.38 #6 | |
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) |
Spring-Ford, PA | G-800 | 2:14.63 #7 | PA#8 |
Toscani, Lara (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | G-800 | 2:14.91 #8 | PA#9 |
Hansgate, Ann (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | G-800 | 2:15.00 #12 | p |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gunning, Renee (2000) |
Pennridge, PA | G-1600 | 4:53.10 #1 | US#14 PA#1 |
Bullard, Becky (2000) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-1600 | 4:59.88 #2 | US#57 PA#4 |
Kelly, Colleen (2000) |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | G-1600 | 5:00.07 #3 | US#58 PA#5 |
Armstrong, Beth (2000) |
Chambersburg, PA | G-1600 | 5:04.79 #4 | PA#6 |
Dunham, Cindy (2000) |
Warren Area, PA | G-1600 | 5:05.28 #5 | PA#7 |
Price, Kristin (2000) |
Penn Trafford, PA | G-1600 | 5:05.53 #6 | PA#8 |
Turner, Katie (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | G-1600 | 5:05.77 #7 | PA#9 |
Perry, Jessica (2002) |
Peters Township, PA | G-1600 | 5:05.87 #9 | PA#10 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Paige (2001) |
Wissahickon, PA | G-3200 | 10:44.02 #1 | US#29 PA#2 |
Saterstad, Angela (2001) |
Upper Dauphin Area, PA | G-3200 | 10:44.30 #3 | US#31 PA#3 |
Media, Stephanie (2000) |
North Allegheny, PA | G-3200 | 10:45.66 #2 | US#35 PA#4 |
Lauber, Josianne (2000) |
Oxford Area, PA | G-3200 | 10:48.74 #4 | US#44 PA#5 |
Perry, Jessica (2002) |
Peters Township, PA | G-3200 | 10:49.49 #5 | US#47 PA#6 |
Westphal, Val (2000) |
Upper Perkiomen, PA | G-3200 | 10:52.06 #6 | US#59 PA#7 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hogan, Brandi (2000) |
Commodore Perry, PA | G-100H | 14.11 #1 | NWI |
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) |
Central Dauphin, PA | G-100H | 14.47 # | p NWI |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-100H | 14.61 #2 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Abney, Tiffany (2003) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-300H | 43.20 #1 | p US#23 PA#1 |
Clark, Courtney (2002) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-300H | 43.59 #2 | US#34 PA#2 |
Darden, Dominique (2002) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-300H | 43.77 #3 | US#40 PA#3 |
Rudolph, Tychelle (2000) |
William Tennent, PA | G-300H | 43.97 #4 | US#53 PA#4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-HJ | 5'9" #1 | US#13 PA#2 |
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) |
Central Dauphin, PA | G-HJ | 5'8" #2 | |
Bullard, Becky (2000) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | PA#3 |
Duke, Kim (2000) |
Punxsutawney Area, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #4 | |
Barnes, Miriam (2001) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #5 | PA#3 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-TJ | 39'3.5" #1 | NWI |
Carter, Melanie (2000) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-TJ | 38'5.75" #2 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) |
Baldwin, PA | G-PV | 11'7" #1 | US#34 PA#4 |
Tharpe, Emily (2001) |
Erie, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #2 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bobiak, Anna (2001) |
Villa Maria, PA | G-JT | 141'6" #1 | US#24 PA#3 |
Harlow, Emily (1999) |
Liberty, PA | G-JT | 141'1" #2 | US#26 PA#4 |
Reynolds, Natasha (2000) |
Warren Area, PA | G-JT | 130'10" #3 | |
Eash, Kristen (2000) |
Red Land, PA | G-JT | 130'10" #4 | PA#9 |
Cekan-McMaster, Melissa (2001) |
North Allegheny, PA | G-JT | 129'3" #5 | PA#11 |
Altomari, Mandy (2000) |
Baldwin, PA | G-JT | 128'8" #6 | PA#12 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lower Merion, PA | G-4x100 | 48.14 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x100 | 48.26 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | G-4x400 | 3:51.08 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lower Merion, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.30 #2 | PA#10 |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.76 #4 | p |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-4x800 | 9:10.09 #1 | US#4 PA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x800 | 9:14.90 #2 | US#9 PA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Butler, PA | G-4x800 | 9:17.72 #3 | US#11 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | G-4x800 | 9:19.06 #4 | US#14 PA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Villa Maria, PA | G-4x800 | 9:20.24 #5 | US#17 PA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Manheim, PA | G-4x800 | 9:21.14 #6 | US#18 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Wissahickon, PA | G-4x800 | 9:21.70 #7 | US#22 PA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x800 | 9:23.98 #8 | US#37 PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x800 | 9:31.72 #9 | p |
Girls Relay |
State College Area, PA | G-4x800 | 9:32.19 #10 | PA#13 |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock North, PA | G-4x800 | 9:39.85 #11 |
Link directly to this page