Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2001-06-09
Season: 2001 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harvey, R.J. (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-100 10.61 # p +5.5 NWI
Davis, Walter (2001) Franklin Academy, NY
B-100 10.61 # p +5.5 NWI
Williams, Oliver (2002) Islip, NY
B-100 10.62 # p +5.5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Spurgeon (2001) Evander Childs, NY
B-200 21.51 # p +0.3 NWI
Marsh, Prince (2001) Peekskill, NY
B-200 21.52 #1 US#43 NY#1 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-400 47.93 #1 US#62 NY#3
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-400 47.93 #2
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-400 48.10 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Assinor, Ben (2001) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-800 1:54.36 #1 NY#2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fennell, Brendan (2003) Pearl River, NY
B-1600 4:13.10 #1 US#16 NY#1
McAndrews, Seton (2001) Queensbury, NY
B-1600 4:14.02 #2 US#30 NY#2
Tassinari, Oliver (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-1600 4:15.13 #4 US#51 NY#3

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meindl, Peter (2002) Orchard Park, NY
B-Mile 4:15.54 #3 US#23 NY#3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Millioen, Charles (2001) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:06.73 #1 US#19 NY#1
Meindl, Peter (2002) Orchard Park, NY
B-3200 9:07.59 #2 US#24 NY#2
McAndrews, Seton (2001) Queensbury, NY
B-3200 9:08.30 #3 US#25 NY#3
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-3200 9:10.27 #4 US#36 NY#4
Pierce, Jon (2002) Canton, NY
B-3200 9:14.84 #5 US#60 NY#5
Wigton, Andy (2002) Greece-Athena, NY
B-3200 9:17.53 #6 US#78 NY#6
Tully, Nolan (2001) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:17.53 #7 US#78 NY#6
Allstadt, Andy (2001) Union Endicott, NY
B-3200 9:20.01 #8 NY#8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-110H 14.07 #1 w(2.3)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilmartin, Matt (2001) Centereach, NY
B-400H 54.68 #1 US#58 NY#3
Davison, Tim (2001) Massapequa, NY
B-400H 54.69 #2 US#59 NY#4
Simonds, Greg (2002) Byram Hills, NY
B-400H 54.83 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olson, Dan (2001) Albany Academy, NY
B-HJ 7'1.5" #1
McCarthy, Brian (2001) Kellenberg, NY
B-HJ 6'9" #2
Cushman, Matt (2001) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#78 NY#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sansivera, Adam (2001) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 15'3" #1 US#60 NY#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Battle, Sheldon (2001) Jamestown, NY
B-SP 58'5.75" #1
Mitchell, Aaron (2001) Sweet Home, NY
B-SP 58'2.25" #2 US#78 NY#2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Battle, Sheldon (2001) Jamestown, NY
B-DT 182'0" #
Bramley, Sean (2001) New Paltz, NY
B-DT 177'6" # US#68 NY#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:13.91 #1
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:18.76 #2 US#76 NY#5
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x400 3:18.93 #3 US#79 NY#7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:52.36 #1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x800 7:52.80 #2 US#43 NY#3
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 7:55.21 #3
Boys Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-4x800 7:55.24 #4 US#57 NY#4
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-4x800 7:59.98 #5 NY#11

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 11.76 #1 w(3.6)
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-100 11.84 #2 w(3.6)
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-100 11.95 # p +5.0 NWI
Tassler, Heather (2001) Woodlands, NY
G-100 12.04 # p +5.8 NWI
Stevens, Heather (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-100 12.08 # p NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 24.25 #1 US#27 NY#1 w(1.8)
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-200 24.66 #2 US#48 NY#3 w(1.8)
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.69 #3 w(1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 54.28 #1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 55.34 #2 US#53 NY#4
Bridgwood, Nicole (2001) Connetquot, NY
G-400 55.49 #3 US#63 NY#5
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 55.59 #4 US#66 NY#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tameka (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:12.35 #2 US#47 NY#3
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:12.47 #1 US#51 NY#5
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:13.04 #3 US#62 NY#6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-1500 4:34.21 #1 US#5 NY#1
Olds, Megan (2002) Gloversville, NY
G-1500 4:35.67 #2 US#8 NY#2
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-1500 4:35.97 #3 US#9 NY#3
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:36.52 #4 US#10 NY#4
Rice, Sarah (2004) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1500 4:39.66 #5 US#18 NY#5
Burdick, Laurel (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:40.44 #6 US#19 NY#6
Manzer, Jessica (2001) Canajoharie, NY
G-1500 4:41.09 #7 US#22 NY#7
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-1500 4:41.12 #8 US#23 NY#8
Coseo, Sarah (2001) Clarence, NY
G-1500 4:43.49 #9 US#37 NY#10

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-3000 9:43.40 #1 US#4 NY#1
Burdick, Laurel (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-3000 9:49.69 #2 US#7 NY#2
Wale, Michelle (2001) Pine Bush, NY
G-3000 9:56.36 #3 US#12 NY#3
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:00.54 #4 US#18 NY#5
Lotmore, Alyssa (2003) Bish Maginn, NY
G-3000 10:01.16 #5 US#20 NY#6
Kosakowski, Jackie (2001) Sauquoit Valley, NY
G-3000 10:03.71 #6 US#22 NY#7
Meyer, Amanda (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:12.56 #7
Gobeyn, Veronica (2004) Williamson, NY
G-3000 10:13.09 #8 US#34 NY#9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paul, Laura (2001) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-100H 14.01 #1 w(2.8)
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100H 14.06 #2 w(2.8)
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-100H 14.25 #3 w(2.8)
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-100H 14.30 #4 w(2.8)
Alexander, Ronnetta (2003) Willsboro Central, NY
G-100H 14.42 #5 w(2.8)
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-100H 14.43 #6 w(2.8)
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.45 #7 w(2.8)
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-100H 14.56 # NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400H 1:01.02 #1
Lawson, Kate (2002) Sacred Heart, NY
G-400H 1:02.02 #2 US#17 NY#2
Svoboda, Katrina (2001) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-400H 1:02.51 #3
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-400H 1:03.53 #4 p
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400H 1:03.89 # p NY#8
Coney, Celestine (2002) Lyons, NY
G-400H 1:03.94 #5 NY#9
Castro, Kellie (2003) Bay Shore, NY
G-400H 1:03.97 # p NY#10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marks, Rachel (2002) Canastota, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#66 NY#2
McDaniels, Toni (2001) Oneonta, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 19'4.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 39'9.5" #1 p NWI
Koj, Hubert (2001) Watkins Mill, MD
G-TJ 39'0.75" #2 NWI
Kohout, Kate (2003) Clarence, NY
G-TJ 38'10.25" # NWI
Watson, Tatiana (2001) Clara Barton, NY
G-TJ 38'7" # NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Densing, Caitlyn (2002) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1 US#87 NY#1
Stitt, Jamie (2002) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2 US#87 NY#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Brittany (2004) Starpoint, NY
G-SP 43'9" #1 US#48 NY#1

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yelverton, Laura (2001) Maine-Endwell, NY
G-DT 138'1" #

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 46.89 #1
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x100 47.13 #2
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 47.97 #3 US#89 NY#4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:46.32 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x400 3:52.48 #2 US#42 NY#6
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:54.30 #3
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:55.22 #4 US#87 NY#7
Girls Relay Connetquot, NY
G-4x400 3:56.88 #5 NY#11

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:07.56 #1 US#4 NY#2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:22.11 #2 US#33 NY#6
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:26.32 #3
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:27.28 #5
Girls Relay Miller Place, NY
G-4x800 9:28.22 #6 US#61 NY#8
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:29.46 #7 US#67 NY#9
Girls Relay Lansing, NY
G-4x800 9:29.65 #8 US#72 NY#10
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x800 9:29.81 #9 US#74 NY#11
Girls Relay Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-4x800 9:30.52 #10 US#79 NY#12
Girls Relay Skaneateles, NY
G-4x800 9:34.01 #11 NY#13
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x800 9:34.31 #12 NY#14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State