|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McDowell, Carlos (2002) |
Vineland, NJ | B-55 | 6.53 #1 | US#66 NJ#2 |
Amoona, Joe (2002) |
George W. Hewlett, NY | B-55 | 6.57 #2 | NY#12 |
Okolie, Kevin (2004) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-55 | 6.57 #3 |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chavez, Che (2003) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-200 | 21.80 #1 | US#9 NY#1 |
Lilly, Jason (2002) |
Dover, DE | B-200 | 21.83 #2 | US#10 DE#1 |
Seely, Eric (2002) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-200 | 21.97 #3 | US#19 NY#2 |
Okodiko, Enita (2002) |
Randolph, NY | B-200 | 22.30 #4 | |
Stevens, Russ (2002) |
Kellenberg, NY | B-200 | 22.52 # | p US#64 NY#6 |
Okolie, Kevin (2004) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-200 | 22.52 #5 | US#64 NY#6 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lilly, Jason (2002) |
Dover, DE | B-400 | 48.47 #1 | US#11 DE#1 |
Rogers, Melville (2003) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-400 | 48.48 #2 | |
Seely, Eric (2002) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-400 | 49.00 #3 | |
Okodiko, Enita (2002) |
Randolph, NY | B-400 | 49.23 #4 | US#27 NY#3 |
Chavez, Che (2003) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-400 | 49.38 #5 | US#31 NY#5 |
Smith, Jade (2002) |
Camden, NJ | B-400 | 49.59 #6 | |
McKenzie, Chase (2002) |
South Shore, NY | B-400 | 49.65 # | US#42 NY#6 |
Crichlow, Adrian (2001) |
John Adams, NY | B-400 | 50.12 # | US#57 NY#9 |
Malmquist, Paul (2002) |
Chaminade, NY | B-400 | 50.14 # | US#59 NY#10 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ramos, Tiemarcie (2002) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | B-800 | 1:56.13 #1 | US#22 CT#1 |
Jensen, Keith (2002) |
Coppell, TX | B-800 | 1:56.32 #2 | US#25 TX#2 |
Acevedo, Fred (2002) |
St. Peter's, NY | B-800 | 1:56.72 #3 | US#32 NY#6 |
DeLuca, Ryan (2002) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-800 | 1:57.83 #4 | |
Brown, Barney (2002) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-800 | 1:58.57 #5 | |
McDonald, Nathan (2002) |
Midwood, NY | B-800 | 1:58.74 #6 | |
Taylor (2002) |
St. Peter's, NY | B-800 | 1:58.83 # | US#86 NY#16 |
Lee, Mark (2002) |
South Shore, NY | B-800 | 1:58.95 # | US#92 NY#17 |
Webley, Michael (2004) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-800 | 1:58.96 # | |
McBride, Zach (2002) |
Lenape Regional, NJ | B-800 | 1:59.04 # | |
Martin, E. (2002) |
St. Peter's, NY | B-800 | 1:59.04 # | NY#18 |
Langrenade, Stan (2002) |
Nyack, NY | B-800 | 1:59.14 # | NY#21 |
Farrell, Conor (2004) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-800 | 1:59.22 # | |
Eccleston, Shimron (2002) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-800 | 1:59.62 # | |
Falco, Mark (2002) |
Elwood/John Glenn, NY | B-800 | 1:59.70 # | NY#22 |
Jorgensen, Christian (2002) |
Middle Country, NY | B-800 | 1:59.73 # | NY#23 |
McNiff, Brian (2004) |
Christian Brothers Academy, NY | B-800 | 1:59.73 # | |
Finnegan, Billy (2002) |
Paul V. Moore, NY | B-800 | 1:59.90 # | NY#24 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) |
Sayville, NY | B-Mile | 4:16.71 #1 | MR US#8 NY#1 |
Laboy, Andre (2002) |
Danbury, CT | B-Mile | 4:26.56 #2 | |
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-Mile | 4:26.87 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Devries, Hakon (2004) |
John Jay, NY | B-3200 | 9:24.40 #1 | US#21 NY#6 |
Ruiz, Bryce (2002) |
Jamestown, VA | B-3200 | 9:26.96 #2 | US#26 VA#9 |
Macreery, Frank (2002) |
Brewster, NY | B-3200 | 9:27.33 #3 | US#27 NY#7 |
Harris, Justin (2002) |
John Jay, NY | B-3200 | 9:35.24 #5 | US#53 NY#9 |
Fox, Jon (2002) |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | B-3200 | 9:35.54 #4 | US#55 NJ#8 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richards, Roy (2002) |
Thomas A. Edison, NY | B-LJ | 22'9.75" # | US#28 NY#4 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rucker, Reggie (2002) |
Thomas A. Edison, NY | B-TJ | 46'5.25" # | US#12 NY#3 |
Ramsey, Jason (2002) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-TJ | 45'8" #1 | |
Brooks, Nararda (2002) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-TJ | 45'5.5" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lasher, Evan (2002) |
Arlington, NY | B-SP | 53'5.5" #1 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | B-4x200 | 1:29.61 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Vineland, NJ | B-4x200 | 1:31.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
De Witt Clinton, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.83 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Kellenberg, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.04 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Westbury, NY | B-4x200 | 1:32.48 #5 | US#65 NY#15 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.58 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Camden, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:22.72 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Winslow Township, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:24.65 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
South Shore, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.20 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
De Witt Clinton, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.65 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Wilbur Cross, CT | B-4x400 | 3:27.25 #6 | US#64 CT#1 |
Boys Relay |
Vineland, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:27.66 # | |
Boys Relay |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-4x400 | 3:27.78 # | |
Boys Relay |
Piscataway, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:29.52 # |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x800 | 8:06.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Arlington, NY | B-4x800 | 8:07.29 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Northport, NY | B-4x800 | 8:09.49 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
South Shore, NY | B-4x800 | 8:13.95 #4 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Karen (2003) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-55 | 7.11 #1 | |
Henry, Shanae (2002) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-55 | 7.18 #2 | |
Williams, Kaprice (2002) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-55 | 7.20 #3 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cox, Shana (2003) |
Holy Trinity, NY | G-200 | 23.85 #1 | US#3 NY#1 |
Hastings, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-200 | 24.48 #2 | |
Moorer, Desiree (2003) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-200 | 24.87 #3 | US#18 NY#4 |
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-200 | 25.29 #4 | |
Holness, Candace (2004) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-200 | 25.49 # | p US#55 NY#8 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hastings, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-400 | 55.35 #1 | |
Francis, Meisue (2002) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-400 | 56.65 #2 | |
Benjamin, Jeavon (2005) |
Hempstead, NY | G-400 | 56.73 #3 | |
Offor, Chinny (2002) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-400 | 56.75 #4 | |
Hunter, Tameika (2002) |
De Witt Clinton, NY | G-400 | 56.76 #5 | US#23 NY#5 |
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-400 | 57.44 #6 | US#42 NY#7 |
Farmer, Meghan (2003) |
Longwood, NY | G-400 | 57.76 # | US#51 NY#10 |
Brown, Nikeshia (2004) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-400 | 58.25 # | US#59 NY#11 |
Doyley, Yanique (2002) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-400 | 58.27 # | |
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-400 | 58.56 # | |
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | G-400 | 58.71 # | NY#14 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Stacey Ann (2002) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:09.64 #1 | MR |
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-800 | 2:16.21 #2 | |
Vargas, Akilah (2003) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:16.56 #3 | US#36 NY#10 |
Wallace, Kelly (2002) |
Randolph, NY | G-800 | 2:16.72 #4 | |
Anyanwu, Crystal (2003) |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-800 | 2:18.19 #5 | |
Lewis, Lauren (2004) |
Southern Regional, NJ | G-800 | 2:19.11 #6 | |
Staton, Shayna (2002) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-800 | 2:19.33 # | |
Mortel, Robin (2002) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-800 | 2:19.38 # |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Iatauro, Heather (2004) |
Tri-Valley, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.15 #1 | |
Robinson, Ashley (2002) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-Mile | 5:13.03 #2 | |
Henderson, Stephanie (2002) |
Longwood, NY | G-Mile | 5:15.62 #3 | NY#20 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) |
Holy Names, NY | G-3000 | 9:59.84 #1 | MR US#4 NY#3 |
Mullen, Catha (2003) |
Bronxville, NY | G-3000 | 10:16.04 #2 | US#15 NY#7 |
Coleman, Jean (2002) |
Wantagh, NY | G-3000 | 10:19.87 #3 | US#21 NY#10 |
Cummings, Laura (2005) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-3000 | 10:22.74 #4 | |
Rorke, Michelle (2002) |
Bronxville, NY | G-3000 | 10:27.91 #5 | |
Mullen, Caroline (2003) |
Bronxville, NY | G-3000 | 10:35.57 #6 | NY#28 |
Pulliam, Karen (2002) |
Quince Orchard, MD | G-3000 | 10:37.61 #7 | MD#1 |
Dobramsky, Kate (2002) |
Clarkstown, NY | G-3000 | 10:39.33 #8 | NY#31 |
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) |
East Meadow, NY | G-3000 | 10:39.81 #9 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) |
Bronx Of Science, NY | G-55H | 8.11 #1 | |
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) |
Brentwood, NY | G-55H | 8.28 #2 | |
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) |
Chariho, RI | G-55H | 8.36 #3 | |
Newsome, Nubia (2002) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-55H | 8.45 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kjolhede, Caitylyn (2004) |
Emma Willard, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-LJ | 18'3.75" #1 | |
Robinson, Karen (2003) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-LJ | 17'10.25" #2 | NY#5 |
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) |
Brentwood, NY | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #3 | NY#10 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cantave, Tanesia (2002) |
Suffern, NY | G-TJ | 37'11.75" #1 | US#17 NY#2 |
Williams, Dionne (2002) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-TJ | 36'4" #2 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Strizki, Kristin (2002) |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-PV | 10'6" #1 | |
Densing, Caitlyn (2002) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | NY#9 |
Stettner, Holly (2002) |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-PV | 10'6" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woods, Toya (2003) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 40'9.25" #1 | |
Liander, Marina (2002) |
Notre Dame, NY | G-SP | 39'7.75" #2 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-4x200 | 1:39.03 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x200 | 1:41.17 #2 | US#8 NY#4 |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-4x200 | 1:42.74 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-4x200 | 1:42.83 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-4x200 | 1:45.55 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD | G-4x400 | 3:45.62 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-4x400 | 3:51.05 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x400 | 4:01.76 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sacred Heart, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.81 #4 | US#47 NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.65 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Far Rockaway, NY | G-4x400 | 4:05.12 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | G-4x400 | 4:05.68 # | |
Girls Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | G-4x400 | 4:08.30 # |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x800 | 9:24.69 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x800 | 9:42.43 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x800 | 9:45.81 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Southern Regional, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:48.39 #4 | NJ#8 |
Girls Relay |
St. John Villa, NY | G-4x800 | 9:56.21 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:59.34 #6 |
Link directly to this page