|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nelson, Andre (2006) |
Springfield Delco, PA | B-60 | 6.91 #1 | US#27 PA#1 |
Sanders, Javan (2006) |
Avon Grove, PA | B-60 | 6.99 #8 | p US#48 PA#2 |
Muvdi, Chris (2006) |
Holy Names, NY | B-60 | 7.02 #2 | US#63 NY#2 |
Debardelaben, Jere (2006) |
Brashear, PA | B-60 | 7.03 #3 | US#70 PA#3 |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Talley, Kenneth (2006) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-200 | 21.96 #1 | US#14 PA#1 |
Nelson, Andre (2006) |
Springfield Delco, PA | B-200 | 22.08 #2 | US#21 PA#2 |
Carter, Reggie (2006) |
Bensalem, PA | B-200 | 22.15 #3 | US#27 PA#3 |
Talley, Kevin (2006) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-200 | 22.29 #4 | US#34 PA#4 |
Featherstone, Khaliff (2008) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-200 | 22.37 #5 | US#49 PA#6 |
Henkelman, Scott (2006) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-200 | 22.41 #6 | US#52 PA#7 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Reggie (2006) |
Bensalem, PA | B-400 | 48.36 #1 | US#12 PA#1 |
Sargent, Chad (2007) |
Neshaminy, PA | B-400 | 48.77 #2 | US#18 PA#2 |
Tomasco, Mike (2006) |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-400 | 49.93 #3 | US#60 PA#3 |
Potts, Joshua (2008) |
Harrisburg, PA | B-400 | 49.96 #4 | US#62 PA#4 |
Stonfer, David (2006) |
Cumberland Valley, PA | B-400 | 50.12 #5 | US#75 PA#5 |
De La Pena, Francis (2006) |
Bensalem, PA | B-400 | 50.23 #6 | US#84 PA#6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kauffman, Aaron (2006) |
Red Land, PA | B-800 | 1:55.34 #1 | US#19 PA#1 |
Malet, Zack (2006) |
Friends Central, PA | B-800 | 1:55.68 #2 | US#23 PA#2 |
Jones, Jamar (2007) |
Carver, PA | B-800 | 1:55.75 #3 | US#24 PA#3 |
Rhodes, Elliot (2008) |
Germantown, PA | B-800 | 1:55.88 #4 | US#25 PA#4 |
Smith, Adam (2006) |
Camp Hill, PA | B-800 | 1:55.95 #5 | US#28 PA#6 |
Gordon, Matt (2006) |
Upper Dublin, PA | B-800 | 1:55.98 #6 | US#29 PA#7 |
Hall, Matt (2006) |
Downingtown East, PA | B-800 | 1:56.21 #7 | US#32 PA#8 |
McNally, Rob (2007) |
Upper Darby, PA | B-800 | 1:57.01 #8 | |
Brown, Max (2006) |
North Allegheny, PA | B-800 | 1:57.31 #9 | US#58 PA#9 |
Brodsky, Mike (2006) |
Unionville, PA | B-800 | 1:57.74 #10 | US#67 PA#10 |
Edling, Cody (2006) |
North Penn, PA | B-800 | 1:58.30 #11 | US#81 PA#11 |
Epple, Zac (2006) |
Altoona Area, PA | B-800 | 1:58.38 #12 | US#83 PA#12 |
Burns, Griffin (2006) |
Mercersburg Academy, PA | B-800 | 1:58.70 #13 | US#95 PA#13 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Springer, Paul (2007) |
Unionville, PA | B-1600 | 4:15.89 #1 | c e US#22 PA#1 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Springer, Paul (2007) |
Unionville, PA | B-Mile | 4:17.39 #1 | US#24 PA#1 |
Hardy, Duriel (2006) |
West Chester East, PA | B-Mile | 4:20.48 #2 | US#50 PA#5 |
Gillin, Matlack (2006) |
Springfield, PA | B-Mile | 4:20.89 #3 | |
Brown, Max (2006) |
North Allegheny, PA | B-Mile | 4:21.12 #4 | |
Thistle, Paul (2006) |
Wissahickon, PA | B-Mile | 4:21.39 #5 | US#57 PA#6 |
Hibbs, Josh (2006) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-Mile | 4:21.93 #6 | US#65 PA#7 |
Neyhart, Josh (2006) |
Kutztown, PA | B-Mile | 4:23.53 #7 | US#78 PA#9 |
Font, Mike (2006) |
The Hill School, PA | B-Mile | 4:24.24 #8 | US#85 PA#10 |
Sclafani, Jon (2006) |
Devon Preparatory, PA | B-Mile | 4:24.89 #9 | US#90 PA#11 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Craig (2006) |
Manheim, PA | B-3000 | 8:22.65 #1 | US#1 PA#1 |
Walker, Jacob (2006) |
Bellwood Antis, PA | B-3000 | 8:30.35 #2 | US#4 PA#2 |
Rainford, Trevon (2006) |
Engineering & Science, PA | B-3000 | 8:38.96 #3 | US#11 PA#3 |
Bixler, Curtis (2006) |
Cumberland Valley, PA | B-3000 | 8:39.30 #4 | US#12 PA#4 |
Zarzeczny, Lucas (2007) |
Avonworth, PA | B-3000 | 8:44.85 #5 | |
VanKooten, Scott (2007) |
Pittsburgh Central, PA | B-3000 | 8:48.17 #6 | US#24 PA#7 |
Cullin, Brian (2006) |
East Stroudsburg North, PA | B-3000 | 8:51.73 #7 | US#32 PA#10 |
Speare, Rob (2007) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-3000 | 8:53.44 #8 | US#34 PA#12 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Queen, Carrington (2006) |
Chichester, PA | B-60H | 7.89 #1 | US#5 PA#1 |
Marell, Kamal (2006) |
William Penn, PA | B-60H | 8.04 #2 | US#13 PA#2 |
Clemons, Toney (2007) |
Valley, PA | B-60H | 8.18 #3 | US#29 PA#3 |
Parris, Chris (2006) |
North Penn, PA | B-60H | 8.20 #4 | US#32 PA#4 |
Lawrence, Ivan (2006) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-60H | 8.22 #5 | US#37 PA#5 |
Kern, Bill (2006) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-60H | 8.24 #6 | US#42 PA#6 |
Selby, Peter (2006) |
Norristown Area, PA | B-60H | 8.29 #7 | US#51 PA#7 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pittenger, James (2007) |
William Tennent, PA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henkelman, Scott (2006) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-LJ | 23'2" #1 | US#19 PA#1 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Turner, Brandon (2006) |
North Penn, PA | B-TJ | 47'8" #1 | US#14 PA#1 |
Westbrook, Caesar (2006) |
JP McCaskey, PA | B-TJ | 45'7.5" #2 | US#45 PA#3 |
Maxwell, Andy (2006) |
Cedar Cliff, PA | B-TJ | 45'2" #3 | US#65 PA#6 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gil, Sean (2007) |
North Allegheny, PA | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | |
Jodon, Jared (2006) |
Laurel Highlands, PA | B-PV | 15'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Nathan (2007) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-SP | 55'9.5" #1 | US#33 PA#3 |
Banks, Weston (2007) |
Hempfield, PA | B-SP | 55'1.5" #2 | US#47 PA#4 |
Williams, Robert (2006) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-SP | 55'1" #3 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.79 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Glen Mills, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.10 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.31 #3 | US#29 PA#4 |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.42 #4 | US#30 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Bensalem, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.57 #5 | US#35 PA#6 |
Boys Relay |
William Penn, PA | B-4x200 | 1:31.82 #6 | US#48 PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | B-4x200 | 1:32.43 #7 | US#70 PA#8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | B-4x400 | 3:20.92 #1 | US#10 PA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Bensalem, PA | B-4x400 | 3:22.05 #2 | US#13 PA#3 |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x400 | 3:22.51 #3 | US#15 PA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-4x400 | 3:22.67 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Neshaminy, PA | B-4x400 | 3:23.14 #5 | US#21 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Conestoga, PA | B-4x400 | 3:24.04 #6 | US#24 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Houston, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.70 #7 | US#28 TX#2 |
Boys Relay |
Coatesville, PA | B-4x400 | 3:27.10 #8 | US#62 PA#8 |
Boys Relay |
JP McCaskey, PA | B-4x400 | 3:27.58 #9 | US#68 PA#10 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x800 | 7:53.73 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Wissahickon, PA | B-4x800 | 7:54.53 #2 | US#9 PA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Upper Dublin, PA | B-4x800 | 7:56.20 #3 | US#11 PA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-4x800 | 7:59.90 #4 | US#23 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
West Chester East, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.60 #5 | US#27 PA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Immaculata-LaSalle, FL | B-4x800 | 8:00.99 #6 | US#29 FL#2 |
Boys Relay |
State College Area, PA | B-4x800 | 8:01.50 #7 | US#30 PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Henderson, PA | B-4x800 | 8:02.27 #8 | US#37 PA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-4x800 | 8:02.51 #9 | US#40 PA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Council Rock North, PA | B-4x800 | 8:04.63 #10 | US#47 PA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-4x800 | 8:07.77 #11 | US#65 PA#11 |
Boys Relay |
Great Valley, PA | B-4x800 | 8:08.54 #12 | US#69 PA#12 |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x800 | 8:08.88 #13 | US#74 PA#13 |
Boys Relay |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | B-4x800 | 8:09.00 #14 | US#75 PA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Downingtown East, PA | B-4x800 | 8:10.91 #15 | US#86 PA#15 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jacobs, Breehana (2007) |
Laurel Highlands, PA | G-60 | 7.46 #1 | |
Carter, Simone (2007) |
West Catholic, PA | G-60 | 7.64 #2 | US#26 PA#2 |
Davis, Charelise (2006) |
Oakland Catholic, PA | G-60 | 7.69 #3 | US#35 PA#4 |
Flowers, Tierra (2006) |
Coatesville, PA | G-60 | 7.70 #4 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Charelise (2006) |
Oakland Catholic, PA | G-200 | 24.53 #1 | US#22 PA#2 |
Sheard, Knesha (2006) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 24.76 #2 | US#32 PA#3 |
Carter, Simone (2007) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 24.78 #3 | US#34 PA#4 |
Krais, Ryann (2008) |
Methacton, PA | G-200 | 24.79 #4 | US#35 PA#5 |
Matthew, Whitney (2006) |
Mercersburg Academy, PA | G-200 | 25.33 #5 | US#78 PA#6 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sheard, Knesha (2006) |
West Catholic, PA | G-400 | 54.88 #1 | US#8 PA#1 |
Iheoma, Ije (2008) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-400 | 56.71 #2 | US#37 PA#4 |
Johnson, Abigail (2006) |
Hershey, PA | G-400 | 57.11 #3 | US#42 PA#5 |
Smith, Clair (2006) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-400 | 57.90 #4 | US#57 PA#6 |
Goines, Acoya (2006) |
Engineering & Science, PA | G-400 | 57.93 #5 | US#60 PA#7 |
Cottle, Jasmine (2006) |
Penn Hills, PA | G-400 | 58.13 #6 | US#68 PA#8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Latavia (2006) |
West Catholic, PA | G-800 | 2:09.70 #1 | |
Price, Chanelle (2008) |
Easton, PA | G-800 | 2:10.57 #2 | |
Chambers, Shaniel (2008) |
Chester, PA | G-800 | 2:13.92 #3 | US#23 PA#3 |
Taylor, Benita (2008) |
Carver, PA | G-800 | 2:14.54 #4 | US#30 PA#4 |
Aagenes, Anna (2006) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-800 | 2:15.07 #5 | US#38 PA#5 |
Berg, Erin (2006) |
North Penn, PA | G-800 | 2:17.22 #6 | US#56 PA#7 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Sarah (2007) |
Chambersburg, PA | G-1600 | 4:52.25 #1 | c e US#8 PA#1 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Sarah (2007) |
Chambersburg, PA | G-Mile | 4:54.05 #1 | US#11 PA#1 |
Costello, Liz (2006) |
Conestoga, PA | G-Mile | 4:57.24 #2 | |
Boland, Colleen (2006) |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-Mile | 5:05.87 #3 | US#51 PA#3 |
Woodruff, Alycia (2007) |
West Chester East, PA | G-Mile | 5:06.73 #4 | US#60 PA#4 |
Vienneau, Lisa (2006) |
Strath Haven, PA | G-Mile | 5:09.16 #5 | US#72 PA#5 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Costello, Liz (2006) |
Conestoga, PA | G-3000 | 10:17.26 #1 | |
Filtz, Diana (2007) |
Penn Trafford, PA | G-3000 | 10:17.92 #2 | US#20 PA#2 |
Meholick, Kassie (2007) |
Cedar Cliff, PA | G-3000 | 10:18.23 #3 | US#22 PA#3 |
Davies, Kathleen (2007) |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-3000 | 10:19.46 #4 | US#25 PA#4 |
Milewski, Liz (2007) |
Radnor, PA | G-3000 | 10:20.76 #5 | US#28 PA#6 |
Zozos, Jessica (2008) |
Shaler Area, PA | G-3000 | 10:22.90 #6 | US#31 PA#7 |
Lunzi, Sarah (2006) |
Bradford Area, PA | G-3000 | 10:29.22 #7 | US#40 PA#9 |
Sikora, Allison (2007) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-3000 | 10:29.65 #8 | US#41 PA#10 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krais, Ryann (2008) |
Methacton, PA | G-60H | 8.71 #1 | US#15 PA#1 |
Hunt, Jazmine (2006) |
Reading, PA | G-60H | 9.02 # | p US#40 PA#2 |
Dolan, Lindsay (2006) |
Center, PA | G-60H | 9.04 #2 | US#43 PA#3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hannon, Erin (2006) |
Bradford Area, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krais, Ryann (2008) |
Methacton, PA | G-LJ | 19'3.75" #1 | US#7 PA#1 |
Hannon, Erin (2006) |
Bradford Area, PA | G-LJ | 18'3.25" #2 | |
McBall, Sequoia (2006) |
Coatesville, PA | G-LJ | 18'3" #3 | US#34 PA#3 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hannon, Erin (2006) |
Bradford Area, PA | G-TJ | 38'8.5" #1 | US#17 PA#1 |
VanBuskirk, Megan (2006) |
Pottsgrove, PA | G-TJ | 38'2.75" #2 | US#24 PA#3 |
Thomas, Shanae (2006) |
John W. Hallahan, PA | G-TJ | 37'10.75" #3 | |
Fapohunda, Wummi (2006) |
Gateway, PA | G-TJ | 37'0.5" #4 | US#55 PA#5 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Regan, Lindsay (2006) |
Easton, PA | G-PV | 12'6" #1 | |
Finn, Beki (2007) |
Liberty, PA | G-PV | 12'0" #2 | |
Schaffer, Abby (2008) |
Easton, PA | G-PV | 12'0" #3 | US#19 PA#3 |
Borso, Brooke (2006) |
Whitehall, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #4 | |
Frye, Becky (2006) |
Liberty, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #5 | US#44 PA#8 |
Meissner, Jacqueline (2006) |
Saucon Valley, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #6 | US#44 PA#8 |
Fairbairn, Caitlin (2006) |
Bishop Shanahan, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #7 | |
Acker, Alexandsra (2007) |
McDowell, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Laughlin, Allyn (2006) |
Center, PA | G-SP | 47'9.5" #1 | US#2 PA#1 |
Shump, Karen (2008) |
Penncrest, PA | G-SP | 46'7.5" #2 | US#4 PA#2 |
Fetter, Samantha (2006) |
Hempfield, PA | G-SP | 45'0.75" #3 | |
Clickett, Natalie (2006) |
Union City, PA | G-SP | 42'3.75" #4 | US#22 PA#4 |
Gray, Kaleena (2008) |
Coatesville, PA | G-SP | 42'3" #5 | US#23 PA#5 |
Goetter, Krysten (2006) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | G-SP | 40'1.5" #6 | US#57 PA#9 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x200 | 1:41.91 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Penn Hills, PA | G-4x200 | 1:43.11 #2 | US#22 PA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.45 #3 | US#44 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Henderson, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.79 #4 | US#50 PA#4 |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.78 #5 | US#66 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.78 #6 | US#66 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Girls, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.83 #7 | US#69 PA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock North, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.90 #8 | US#70 PA#9 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x400 | 3:53.23 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Carver, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.31 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Easton, PA | G-4x400 | 3:58.23 #3 | US#24 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Henderson, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.37 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Ridley, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.42 #5 | US#48 PA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Girls, PA | G-4x400 | 4:00.95 #6 | US#55 PA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.28 #7 | US#59 PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.79 #8 | US#66 PA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock South, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.26 #9 | US#69 PA#13 |
Girls Relay |
Methacton, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.53 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Downingtown West, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.70 #11 | US#74 PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Hershey, PA | G-4x400 | 4:02.72 #12 | US#75 PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Downingtown East, PA | G-4x400 | 4:04.78 #13 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Easton, PA | G-4x800 | 9:23.66 #1 | US#13 PA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-4x800 | 9:25.03 #2 | US#18 PA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Henderson, PA | G-4x800 | 9:27.66 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-4x800 | 9:31.05 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x800 | 9:32.15 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
State College Area, PA | G-4x800 | 9:36.15 #6 | US#55 PA#8 |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x800 | 9:38.72 #7 | US#62 PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-4x800 | 9:41.24 #8 | US#80 PA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-4x800 | 9:42.17 #9 | US#82 PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Unionville, PA | G-4x800 | 9:42.40 #10 | US#83 PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Carroll, PA | G-4x800 | 9:43.13 #11 | US#88 PA#16 |
Link directly to this page