|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Karl |
Eastside, GA | B-100 | 10.66 #1 | NWI |
Jones, Brendonn |
St. Pius X, GA | B-100 | 10.73 #2 | NWI |
Jones, Brendonn |
St. Pius X, GA | B-100 | 10.74 #1 | pre NWI |
Williams, Karl |
Eastside, GA | B-100 | 10.76 #1 | pre NWI |
Hubert, Dominique |
Eastside, GA | B-100 | 10.81 #2 | pre NWI |
Chinn, Malcom |
Carver, GA | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | pre NWI |
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) |
Carrollton, GA | B-100 | 10.85 #3 | NWI |
Chinn, Malcom |
Carver, GA | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | NWI |
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) |
Carrollton, GA | B-100 | 10.90 #4 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Damian |
Burke County, GA | B-200 | 21.71 #1 | pre NWI |
Johnson, Damian |
Burke County, GA | B-200 | 21.74 #1 | NWI |
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) |
Carrollton, GA | B-200 | 21.75 #2 | NWI |
Chinn, Malcom |
Carver, GA | B-200 | 21.86 #2 | pre NWI |
Chinn, Malcom |
Carver, GA | B-200 | 21.89 #3 | NWI |
Smith, Branden (2009) |
Washington, GA | B-200 | 21.92 #4 | NWI |
Smith, Branden (2009) |
Washington, GA | B-200 | 21.94 #1 | pre NWI |
Goodwin, Antonio |
Washington, GA | B-200 | 21.95 #3 | pre NWI |
Huling, Trent |
Elbert County, GA | B-200 | 21.97 #5 | NWI |
Wood, Jamel (2009) |
Eagles Landing, GA | B-200 | 22.06 #4 | pre NWI |
Wood, Jamel (2009) |
Eagles Landing, GA | B-200 | 22.07 #6 | NWI |
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) |
Carrollton, GA | B-200 | 22.10 #2 | pre NWI |
Greene, Rashad |
Westover, GA | B-200 | 22.13 #5 | pre NWI |
Huling, Trent |
Elbert County, GA | B-200 | 22.20 #3 | pre NWI |
Jones, Tap |
West Laurens, GA | B-200 | 22.21 #4 | pre NWI |
Benton, Brandon |
Westover, GA | B-200 | 22.32 #5 | pre NWI |
Jones, Tap |
West Laurens, GA | B-200 | 22.50 #7 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wood, Jamel (2009) |
Eagles Landing, GA | B-400 | 47.56 #1 | US#43 GA#5 |
Huling, Trent |
Elbert County, GA | B-400 | 48.14 #2 | GA#7 |
Greene, Rashad |
Westover, GA | B-400 | 48.27 #3 | GA#8 |
Hugley, James |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-400 | 48.35 #4 | GA#10 |
Wood, Jamel (2009) |
Eagles Landing, GA | B-400 | 48.38 #1 | pre |
Hugley, James |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-400 | 48.72 #1 | pre |
Hill, Donquavious |
Monroe, GA | B-400 | 49.07 #2 | pre GA#20 |
Greene, Rashad |
Westover, GA | B-400 | 49.14 #2 | pre |
Dameron, Randy |
Riverwood, GA | B-400 | 49.17 #3 | pre GA#24 |
Huling, Trent |
Elbert County, GA | B-400 | 49.29 #3 | pre |
Myrick, Tywhan |
Kendrick, GA | B-400 | 49.30 #4 | pre GA#28 |
Myrick, Tywhan |
Kendrick, GA | B-400 | 49.33 #5 | |
Orange, Terry |
West Laurens, GA | B-400 | 49.34 #5 | pre |
Hill, Donquavious |
Monroe, GA | B-400 | 49.51 #6 | |
Watkins, Justin |
Woodward Academy, GA | B-400 | 49.60 #4 | pre |
Dameron, Randy |
Riverwood, GA | B-400 | 49.75 #7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) |
Dunwoody, GA | B-800 | 1:55.71 #1 | |
Walker, Shaquille (2011) |
Richmond Hill, GA | B-800 | 1:56.00 #2 | GA#8 |
Jackson, Kaylan (2009) |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-800 | 1:56.56 #3 | |
Orange, Terry |
West Laurens, GA | B-800 | 1:58.01 #4 | GA#29 |
Diamond, Lil |
Monroe, GA | B-800 | 1:58.15 #5 | GA#30 |
Alexander, Evan |
Elbert County, GA | B-800 | 1:59.40 #6 | |
Chol, Kuaniyal (2011) |
Dunwoody, GA | B-800 | 1:59.43 #1 | pre |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barger, Cody (2011) |
North Hall, GA | B-3200 | 9:31.91 #1 | GA#7 |
Vassey, Nathan (2011) |
Woodward Academy, GA | B-3200 | 9:36.81 #2 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lovett, Chris (2009) |
Monroe, GA | B-110H | 14.35 #1 | pre NWI |
Jones, Paul |
Monroe, GA | B-110H | 14.37 #1 | NWI |
Lovett, Chris (2009) |
Monroe, GA | B-110H | 14.41 #2 | NWI |
Jones, Jonathan (2012) |
Carrollton, GA | B-110H | 14.55 #2 | pre NWI |
Jones, Paul |
Monroe, GA | B-110H | 14.57 #1 | pre NWI |
Cooper, Valdon |
Elbert County, GA | B-110H | 14.57 #3 | NWI |
Jones, Jonathan (2012) |
Carrollton, GA | B-110H | 14.59 #4 | NWI |
Keith, Rachad |
Carrollton, GA | B-110H | 14.63 #2 | pre NWI |
Cooper, Valdon |
Elbert County, GA | B-110H | 14.92 #3 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Paul |
Monroe, GA | B-300H | 38.11 #1 | US#88 GA#6 |
Jones, Jonathan (2012) |
Carrollton, GA | B-300H | 38.21 #2 | GA#7 |
Jones, Paul |
Monroe, GA | B-300H | 38.29 #1 | pre |
Sailors, Blake |
Oconee County, GA | B-300H | 39.23 #3 | GA#23 |
Chinn, Felton (2010) |
Carver, GA | B-300H | 39.42 #4 | GA#27 |
Killingsworth, Aaron |
Grady, GA | B-300H | 39.43 #5 | GA#29 |
Spruance, Dorius |
Carver, GA | B-300H | 39.57 #1 | pre GA#36 |
Killingsworth, Aaron |
Grady, GA | B-300H | 39.57 #2 | pre |
Spruance, Dorius |
Carver, GA | B-300H | 39.67 #6 | |
Jones, Jonathan (2012) |
Carrollton, GA | B-300H | 39.69 #3 | pre |
Bryant, Jemario |
Grady, GA | B-300H | 39.75 #2 | pre GA#40 |
Bryant, Jemario |
Grady, GA | B-300H | 39.87 #7 | |
Chinn, Felton (2010) |
Carver, GA | B-300H | 40.08 #4 | pre |
Sailors, Blake |
Oconee County, GA | B-300H | 40.18 #3 | pre |
Lovett, Chris (2009) |
Monroe, GA | B-300H | 40.23 #4 | pre GA#55 |
Tennant, Michael |
Pickens, SC | B-300H | 40.50 #5 | pre |
Keith, Rachad |
Carrollton, GA | B-300H | 40.52 #5 | pre |
Hollis, Reco |
South Atlanta, GA | B-300H | 40.63 #6 | pre |
Harris, Jobe (2017) |
Creekview, GA | B-300H | 41.44 #7 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Darius (2010) |
Riverwood, GA | B-HJ | 7'0" #1 | US#18 GA#3 |
Mann, D.J. |
Carrollton, GA | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 | |
Mcclaren, Shaeem |
West Forsyth, GA | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | GA#13 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Damian |
Burke County, GA | B-LJ | 24'1.5" #1 | NWI |
Chinn, Malcom |
Carver, GA | B-LJ | 24'0.75" #2 | NWI |
Breedlove, Kenji |
Westover, GA | B-LJ | 23'5.25" #3 | NWI |
Cooper, Valdon |
Elbert County, GA | B-LJ | 23'1.5" #4 | NWI |
Tinson, Travis |
Westover, GA | B-LJ | 22'8.5" #5 | NWI |
Wokeme, Andy (2009) |
Druid Hills, GA | B-LJ | 22'5.25" #6 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Damian |
Burke County, GA | B-TJ | 49'5.75" #1 | NWI |
Breedlove, Kenji |
Westover, GA | B-TJ | 47'3.25" #2 | NWI |
Haley, Trez |
Elbert County, GA | B-TJ | 46'8" #3 | NWI |
Parker, Kendrick (2010) |
Druid Hills, GA | B-TJ | 45'10.25" #4 | NWI |
Cooper, Valdon |
Elbert County, GA | B-TJ | 45'8.5" #5 | NWI |
Jones, Jonathan |
Shaw, GA | B-TJ | 45'1.75" #6 | NWI |
Carver, JJ |
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe, GA | B-TJ | 44'5" #7 | NWI |
Tinson, Travis |
Westover, GA | B-TJ | 44'1.25" #8 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Malquist, Paul (2010) |
Gainesville, GA | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | US#66 GA#1 |
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) |
St. Pius X, GA | B-PV | 15'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drummond, Daniel |
Flowery Branch, GA | B-SP | 57'6.5" #1 | GA#5 |
King, Jerry (2009) |
Dunwoody, GA | B-SP | 56'0" #2 | GA#8 |
Reynolds, Casey |
Pickens, SC | B-SP | 55'2.5" #3 | SC#3 |
Adams, Blake (2009) |
Dunwoody, GA | B-SP | 53'8.5" #4 | GA#12 |
Hamlin, Jadarieus |
Mary Persons, GA | B-SP | 53'1" #5 | |
Barnes, Dominic |
Westover, GA | B-SP | 50'10.5" #6 | GA#23 |
Davis, Latteral (2010) |
Oconee County, GA | B-SP | 50'4" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drummond, Daniel |
Flowery Branch, GA | B-DT | 169'6" #1 | |
Moore, Johnny |
Monroe, GA | B-DT | 166'0" #2 | GA#4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Washington, GA | B-4x100 | 41.47 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Washington, GA | B-4x100 | 41.55 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Westover, GA | B-4x100 | 41.60 #2 | US#42 GA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Elbert County, GA | B-4x100 | 41.65 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Westover, GA | B-4x100 | 41.70 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Elbert County, GA | B-4x100 | 42.37 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Pius X, GA | B-4x100 | 42.38 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Woodward Academy, GA | B-4x100 | 42.66 #2 | pre GA#39 |
Boys Relay |
Carrollton, GA | B-4x100 | 42.70 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Pius X, GA | B-4x100 | 42.73 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Carrollton, GA | B-4x100 | 42.80 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Woodward Academy, GA | B-4x100 | 42.86 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Burke County, GA | B-4x100 | 42.91 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Gainesville, GA | B-4x100 | 43.02 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Burke County, GA | B-4x100 | 43.20 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Carver, GA | B-4x100 | 43.25 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hart County, GA | B-4x100 | 43.45 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Forsyth, GA | B-4x100 | 43.82 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
West Forsyth, GA | B-4x100 | 43.85 #4 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-4x400 | 3:15.87 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe, GA | B-4x400 | 3:16.12 #2 | US#25 GA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-4x400 | 3:16.40 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Monroe, GA | B-4x400 | 3:19.64 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
West Laurens, GA | B-4x400 | 3:21.71 #2 | pre GA#23 |
Boys Relay |
West Laurens, GA | B-4x400 | 3:22.19 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Westover, GA | B-4x400 | 3:22.94 #3 | pre GA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Carver, GA | B-4x400 | 3:23.11 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Carver, GA | B-4x400 | 3:23.21 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Carrollton, GA | B-4x400 | 3:24.01 #2 | pre GA#40 |
Boys Relay |
Eagles Landing, GA | B-4x400 | 3:24.45 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Kendrick, GA | B-4x400 | 3:24.62 #4 | pre GA#45 |
Boys Relay |
Woodward Academy, GA | B-4x400 | 3:24.70 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Richmond Hill, GA | B-4x400 | 3:24.81 #5 | pre GA#48 |
Link directly to this page