|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spencer, Kendall (2009) |
San Mateo, CA | B-100 | 10.89 #1 | pre w(-2.9) |
Sanders, Zeke (2009) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | pre w(-1.9) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spencer, Kendall (2009) |
San Mateo, CA | B-200 | 21.93 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nguyen, Winton (2010) |
Milpitas, CA | B-400 | 49.46 #1 | pre CA#65 |
Thompson, Jaquelle (2011) |
Piedmont Hills, CA | B-400 | 49.50 #2 | pre |
Craig, Alex (2009) |
Woodside, CA | B-400 | 49.53 #5 | pre CA#69 |
Tran, Josh (2009) |
Independence, CA | B-400 | 49.62 #3 | pre |
Dugall, Isaiah (2009) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-400 | 49.66 #6 | pre CA#81 |
Knight, Benjamin (2010) |
Overfelt, CA | B-400 | 49.89 #7 | pre |
Shorey, Ryan (2009) |
San Benito, CA | B-400 | 49.93 #4 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jani, Kevin (2009) |
Branham, CA | B-800 | 1:55.55 #1 | pre |
Strum, Nathan (2010) |
Pioneer, CA | B-800 | 1:56.02 #2 | pre |
Rios, Alan (2010) |
Sobrato, CA | B-800 | 1:56.10 #5 | pre |
Banks, Kian (2009) |
Saratoga, CA | B-800 | 1:56.66 #3 | pre CA#70 |
Thomas, Ryan (2009) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | B-800 | 1:56.74 #6 | pre CA#73 |
Perez, David (2010) |
Salinas, CA | B-800 | 1:57.31 #7 | pre CA#96 |
Nichols, Steven (2010) |
Independence, CA | B-800 | 1:57.40 #8 | pre |
Arveson, Jake (2009) |
Monterey, CA | B-800 | 1:57.79 #4 | pre |
Reher, Michael (2010) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-800 | 1:57.89 #9 | pre |
Lee, Nathan (2010) |
Carlmont, CA | B-800 | 1:57.96 #10 | pre |
Kpachavi, Arnaud (2011) |
Woodside, CA | B-800 | 1:58.17 #11 | pre |
Kersey, Cooper (2010) |
Harbor, CA | B-800 | 1:58.51 #12 | pre |
Dennison, Ryan (2009) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-800 | 1:58.95 #13 | pre |
Waschura, Chris (2012) |
Woodside, CA | B-800 | 1:59.75 #14 | pre |
Ortega, Christian (2010) |
Salinas, CA | B-800 | 1:59.83 #15 | pre |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hunt, Rylan (2009) |
Aptos, CA | B-1600 | 4:17.34 #1 | pre CA#38 |
Lema, Nohe (2009) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-1600 | 4:19.34 #3 | pre |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
MacQuitty, Philip (2010) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-3200 | 9:11.52 #1 | pre |
Rowe, Garrett (2010) |
Mountain View, CA | B-3200 | 9:15.13 #3 | pre |
Summers, Paul (2010) |
Gunn, CA | B-3200 | 9:16.23 #5 | pre |
Moriarity, Mitch (2010) |
Aptos, CA | B-3200 | 9:16.47 #6 | pre |
Wolfsmith, Lance (2009) |
Sobrato, CA | B-3200 | 9:28.69 #2 | pre |
Lema, Nohe (2009) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-3200 | 9:28.76 #4 | pre |
Geiken, Will (2011) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-3200 | 9:29.60 #7 | pre |
Smith, Lawrence (2009) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.25 #8 | pre |
Hinojosa, Marcos (2009) |
Bellarmine, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.50 #9 | pre |
Johnson, Tyre (2009) |
Palma, CA | B-3200 | 9:32.32 #10 | pre |
Filipcik, Daniel (2009) |
Woodside, CA | B-3200 | 9:32.95 #11 | pre |
Cummins, Skyler (2009) |
Palo Alto, CA | B-3200 | 9:33.62 #12 | pre |
Julien, Valentino (2009) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-3200 | 9:34.96 #13 | pre |
Gradone, Dayne (2009) |
Aptos, CA | B-3200 | 9:35.59 #14 | pre |
Birsinger, Peter (2009) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-3200 | 9:39.36 #15 | pre |
Meza, Rogan (2009) |
Burlingame, CA | B-3200 | 9:39.37 #16 | pre |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prader, John (2009) |
Salinas, CA | B-110H | 14.74 #1 | pre NWI |
Guenther, Peter (2009) |
Gilroy, CA | B-110H | 14.82 #2 | pre w(-3.2) |
Campbell, Jeffrey (2009) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-110H | 14.85 #3 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campbell, Jeffrey (2009) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-300H | 38.30 #1 | pre |
Skinner, Mike (2009) |
Everett Alvarez, CA | B-300H | 38.89 #2 | pre |
Guenther, Peter (2009) |
Gilroy, CA | B-300H | 39.09 #3 | pre |
O'Dowd, Nolan (2009) |
Santa Teresa, CA | B-300H | 39.09 #5 | pre CA#49 |
Depond, Phillip (2009) |
St. Francis, CA | B-300H | 39.94 #4 | pre |
Kubozono, Ryo (2010) |
Cupertino, CA | B-300H | 39.99 #6 | pre |
Meldrum, Alex (2009) |
Sobrato, CA | B-300H | 40.22 #7 | pre |
Vickers, Michael (2009) |
Carmel, CA | B-300H | 40.28 #8 | pre |
Carpenter, Adrian (2010) |
Menlo-Atherton, CA | B-300H | 40.52 #9 | pre |
Alsagoff, Dylan (2010) |
San Jose Academy, CA | B-300H | 40.55 #10 | pre |
Biehl, James (2009) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-300H | 40.62 #11 | pre |
Bongioanni, Niccolo (2010) |
Pacific Grove, CA | B-300H | 40.92 #12 | pre |
Chen, Bobby (2009) |
Westmoor, CA | B-300H | 41.09 #13 | pre |
Haysbert, Dylan (2012) |
Willow Glen, CA | B-300H | 41.41 #14 | pre |
Fernandez, Joseph (2011) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-300H | 41.44 #15 | pre |
Cusella, Christian (2009) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-300H | 41.59 #16 | pre |
Robinson, Keith (2009) |
Independence, CA | B-300H | 41.62 #17 | pre |
Romo, Marcus (2009) |
Wilcox , CA | B-300H | 42.00 #18 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Marcus (2009) |
Gunn, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | pre CA#63 |
Lima, Frank (2009) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | pre |
Thompson, Aaron (2009) |
Archbishop Riordan, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | pre |
Davis, Jake (2010) |
Ventura, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | pre CA#63 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Lasjohn (2009) |
St. Francis, CA | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #1 | pre CA#29 w(1.8) |
Thompson, Aaron (2009) |
Archbishop Riordan, CA | B-LJ | 22'3" #2 | pre w(2.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Derion (2009) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | B-TJ | 44'10.5" #1 | pre w(0.6) |
Kientzel, Taylor (2010) |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-TJ | 44'8" #2 | pre w(0.8) |
Johnson, Lasjohn (2009) |
St. Francis, CA | B-TJ | 44'8" #2 | pre w(0) |
Nwuzi, Cj (2010) |
Silver Creek, CA | B-TJ | 44'4.5" #4 | pre CA#60 w(0.8) |
Chuun, Vanera (2009) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-TJ | 44'4.5" #4 | pre w(0) |
Dailey, Everett (2009) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-TJ | 44'4.5" #4 | pre CA#60 w(0) |
Pacheco, Dalyn (2011) |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-TJ | 44'2" #7 | pre CA#68 w(0) |
Pearson, Oscar (2011) |
Alisal, CA | B-TJ | 43'6" #8 | pre CA#80 w(1.4) |
Shenoy, Vikram (2009) |
Monta Vista, CA | B-TJ | 43'5.5" #9 | pre CA#83 w(0.6) |
Mosley, Donte (2009) |
North Salinas, CA | B-TJ | 43'4" #10 | pre CA#88 w(0.1) |
Piedad, Eric (2009) |
Leigh, CA | B-TJ | 43'2" #11 | pre CA#94 w(0) |
Strehlow, Ricky (2012) |
Wilcox , CA | B-TJ | 43'1" #12 | pre CA#97 w(0.8) |
Muaava, Derek (2010) |
Independence, CA | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #13 | pre w(0) |
Feliciano, Aaron (2009) |
Westmoor, CA | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #13 | pre w(0.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dill, Eric (2009) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | pre |
Prader, John (2009) |
Salinas, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | pre |
Curry, Andy (2009) |
Soquel, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | pre |
Garin, Fedor (2009) |
Carlmont, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | pre |
Bassi, Alex (2009) |
Palma, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | pre |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nava, Benny (2009) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | B-SP | 54'4.5" #1 | pre CA#28 |
Pohahau, Anthony (2010) |
Wilcox , CA | B-SP | 53'4.5" #2 | pre CA#43 |
Pasquali, Dom (2009) |
St. Ignatius, CA | B-SP | 51'4" #3 | pre |
Wright, Nathan (2009) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-SP | 50'5" #4 | pre |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Junipero Serra, CA | B-4x100 | 42.26 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Francis, CA | B-4x100 | 42.43 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Scotts Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 43.57 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Santa Cruz, CA | B-4x100 | 43.57 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-4x100 | 43.63 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Evergreen Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 43.64 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
San Benito, CA | B-4x100 | 43.64 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Palma, CA | B-4x100 | 43.76 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Live Oak, CA | B-4x100 | 43.89 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
San Mateo, CA | B-4x100 | 43.90 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Westmont, CA | B-4x100 | 43.95 #11 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
San Benito, CA | B-4x400 | 3:23.10 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.03 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bellarmine, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.13 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Independence, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.68 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Scotts Valley, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.98 #6 | pre |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gradiska, Angela (2010) |
Pinewood, CA | G-100 | 12.06 #1 | pre w(-1.6) |
Nelms, Katie (2010) |
Leland, CA | G-100 | 12.27 #2 | pre w(-3.4) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gradiska, Angela (2010) |
Pinewood, CA | G-200 | 24.47 #1 | pre NWI |
Hardiman, Iesha (2012) |
Wilcox , CA | G-200 | 25.36 #2 | pre w(-2.2) |
Martinez, Andrea (2009) |
Willow Glen, CA | G-200 | 25.63 #3 | pre w(-3.1) |
Irish, Lauren (2010) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | G-200 | 25.65 #5 | pre w(-2.2) |
Edwards, Sarah (2009) |
San Lorenzo, CA | G-200 | 25.92 #6 | pre w(-2.2) |
Sakellar, Natasha (2010) |
Monta Vista, CA | G-200 | 25.93 #4 | pre w(-1.7) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hardiman, Iesha (2012) |
Wilcox , CA | G-400 | 56.04 #1 | pre CA#21 |
Irish, Lauren (2010) |
Half Moon Bay, CA | G-400 | 56.39 #2 | pre CA#27 |
Sakellar, Natasha (2010) |
Monta Vista, CA | G-400 | 56.88 #5 | pre CA#34 |
Davis, Jenna (2010) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-400 | 57.31 #3 | pre CA#45 |
Andrew, Emily (2012) |
Mountain View, CA | G-400 | 58.20 #6 | pre |
Landen, Shanie (2009) |
St. Francis, CA | G-400 | 58.24 #4 | pre |
Kimmey, Courtney (2010) |
Los Gatos, CA | G-400 | 58.43 #7 | pre CA#96 |
Arenas, Erica (2009) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-400 | 58.52 #8 | pre |
Wickliffe, Daryenne (2011) |
Wilcox , CA | G-400 | 58.56 #9 | pre |
Venable, Elena (2011) |
Santa Cruz, CA | G-400 | 58.80 #10 | pre |
Edwards, Sarah (2009) |
San Lorenzo, CA | G-400 | 58.94 #11 | pre |
Butler, Stefany (2009) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-400 | 59.37 #12 | pre |
Carey, Jenn (2009) |
Burlingame, CA | G-400 | 59.68 #13 | pre |
Clay, Virginia (2010) |
Crystal Springs Uplands, CA | G-400 | 59.74 #14 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fedronic, Justine (2009) |
Carlmont, CA | G-800 | 2:12.39 #1 | pre |
Gallagher, Kieran (2012) |
Gunn, CA | G-800 | 2:14.49 #5 | pre CA#34 |
Huang, Cindy (2011) |
Lynbrook, CA | G-800 | 2:14.68 #2 | pre |
Diaz, Jordan (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-800 | 2:15.06 #3 | pre |
Tsolis, Tori (2011) |
Presentation, CA | G-800 | 2:16.03 #6 | pre |
Sanders, Elle (2010) |
Santa Cruz, CA | G-800 | 2:16.64 #7 | pre |
ALLEN, COURTNEY (2007) |
San Benito, CA | G-800 | 2:17.82 #8 | pre CA#81 |
Parmeshwar, Nisha (2012) |
Leland, CA | G-800 | 2:17.96 #9 | pre CA#86 |
Shak, Melina (2009) |
Milpitas, CA | G-800 | 2:18.38 #4 | pre |
Lawman, Poppy (2009) |
Kings Academy, CA | G-800 | 2:18.90 #10 | pre |
Garcia, Isabel (2012) |
Valley Christian -SJ, CA | G-800 | 2:19.71 #11 | pre |
Palassou, Kelsey (2010) |
Salinas, CA | G-800 | 2:19.99 #12 | pre |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
ALLEN, COURTNEY (2007) |
San Benito, CA | G-1600 | 5:03.72 #1 | pre |
Sturges, Allison (2012) |
Mountain View, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.47 #2 | pre |
Hastings, Melissa (2010) |
Hillsdale, CA | G-1600 | 5:04.91 #3 | pre CA#65 |
Ferrante, Marissa (2010) |
Aptos, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.09 #4 | pre CA#66 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Petersen, Jessie (2011) |
Carlmont, CA | G-3200 | 10:55.05 #1 | pre |
Ferrante, Marissa (2010) |
Aptos, CA | G-3200 | 10:56.12 #3 | pre CA#41 |
Mayer, Allegra (2009) |
Gunn, CA | G-3200 | 10:57.62 #5 | pre CA#48 |
Barnett, Stephanie (2009) |
Leland, CA | G-3200 | 11:07.81 #2 | pre |
Hastings, Melissa (2010) |
Hillsdale, CA | G-3200 | 11:09.37 #4 | pre CA#79 |
Daly, Katy (2009) |
St. Ignatius, CA | G-3200 | 11:11.74 #6 | pre |
Garcia, Samantha (2012) |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:14.86 #7 | pre |
Miller, Kathleen (2009) |
Gilroy, CA | G-3200 | 11:15.98 #8 | pre |
Feng, Jean (2009) |
Monta Vista, CA | G-3200 | 11:19.20 #9 | pre |
Bergman, Jennifer (2009) |
Valley Christian -SJ, CA | G-3200 | 11:20.19 #10 | pre |
Barker, Abby (2010) |
Carlmont, CA | G-3200 | 11:22.27 #11 | pre |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goranson, Hannah (2010) |
Valley Christian , CA | G-100H | 14.53 #1 | pre w(-3.1) |
Rogers, Mariah (2010) |
Prospect, CA | G-100H | 14.90 #2 | pre w(-2.7) |
Evans, Symone (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-100H | 15.15 #3 | pre w(-0.8) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nelms, Katie (2010) |
Leland, CA | G-300H | 42.81 #1 | pre US#27 CA#6 |
Cooper, Libby (2009) |
Castilleja, CA | G-300H | 44.76 #2 | pre |
Rogers, Mariah (2010) |
Prospect, CA | G-300H | 44.86 #3 | pre |
Ristow, Christine (2009) |
Westmont, CA | G-300H | 45.20 #5 | pre |
Margerum, Sunny (2010) |
Gunn, CA | G-300H | 45.25 #4 | pre |
Gordon, Emily (2010) |
Santa Clara, CA | G-300H | 45.37 #6 | pre |
Daley, Allison (2011) |
Burlingame, CA | G-300H | 45.99 #7 | pre |
Erkander, Lisa (2011) |
Mountain View, CA | G-300H | 46.67 #8 | pre |
Hopper, Melissa (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-300H | 47.09 #9 | pre |
Hendrick, Lauren (2010) |
Carmel, CA | G-300H | 47.23 #10 | pre |
Yen, Crystal (2012) |
Saratoga, CA | G-300H | 47.74 #11 | pre |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evans, Symone (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-LJ | 17'3" #1 | pre NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leath, Cydney (2012) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 38'1.75" #1 | pre w(1) |
Evans, Symone (2010) |
Leigh, CA | G-TJ | 37'0.75" #2 | pre w(1) |
Ngyen, Ailene (2012) |
Saratoga, CA | G-TJ | 36'1" #3 | pre CA#56 w(0.7) |
Carter, Tiana (2010) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 35'9" #4 | pre w(1.7) |
Chin, Lauren (2009) |
Leland, CA | G-TJ | 35'5.5" #5 | pre w(1.3) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
L'Heureux, Colette (2009) |
Santa Clara, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #1 | pre |
Vinson, Thresa (2012) |
Aptos, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #2 | pre |
Roche, Christina (2010) |
St. Francis, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | pre |
Ang, Alison (2011) |
Gunn, CA | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | pre |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckee, Meagan (2010) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-SP | 43'7.5" #1 | pre |
Gordon, Elisabeth (2010) |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-SP | 39'10" #2 | pre |
Logan, Paige (2010) |
Los Altos, CA | G-SP | 39'5.5" #3 | pre CA#39 |
Sullen, Brianna (2010) |
North Salinas, CA | G-SP | 38'2.5" #4 | pre |
Sialaris, Alyssa (2009) |
Leigh, CA | G-SP | 37'3.5" #5 | pre |
Hardiman, Myeesha (2010) |
Wilcox , CA | G-SP | 37'3" #6 | pre |
Weir, Jillian (2010) |
Homestead, CA | G-SP | 37'1" #7 | pre |
Uikilifi, Nikki (2010) |
Mills, CA | G-SP | 36'1" #8 | pre |
Kilikiti, Ana (2009) |
Sequoia, CA | G-SP | 36'0" #9 | pre |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckee, Meagan (2010) |
Santa Teresa, CA | G-DT | 133'10" #1 | pre |
Ekong, Quinta (2010) |
Hillsdale, CA | G-DT | 128'11" #2 | pre |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-4x100 | 48.38 #1 | pre CA#31 |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-4x100 | 49.24 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Evergreen Valley, CA | G-4x100 | 49.25 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
St. Francis, CA | G-4x100 | 49.38 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Burlingame, CA | G-4x100 | 49.63 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Monta Vista, CA | G-4x100 | 49.81 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
North Salinas, CA | G-4x100 | 50.00 #8 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Francis, CA | G-4x400 | 3:58.53 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mountain View, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.52 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Leland, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.52 #2 | pre CA#62 |
Girls Relay |
Burlingame, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.90 #4 | pre CA#67 |
Girls Relay |
Valley Christian -SJ, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.90 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.30 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Mitty, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.69 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Kings Academy, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.90 #8 | pre |
Link directly to this page