|
B-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lutz, Craig (2011) |
Marcus, TX | B-5k_XC | 14:50.49 #1 | Dist 6 |
Pinales, Mark (2011) |
Stony Point, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:00.05 #1 | Dist 16 TX#6 |
Stinson, Parker (2010) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:09.98 #2 | Dist 16 |
McIllece, Jay (2010) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:25.10 #3 | Dist 16 TX#19 |
Adame, Justin (2010) |
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:26.00 #1 | Dist 27 TX#21 |
Adams, Connor (2010) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:32.69 #2 | Dist 6 |
Gohlke, Brian (2011) |
College Park, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:36.00 #1 | Dist 14 |
Sanderson, Tom (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:37.00 #2 | Dist 14 |
Geerts, Austin (2010) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:39.64 #4 | Dist 16 TX#36 |
Hernandez, Alex |
Wagner, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:41.00 #2 | Dist 27 TX#38 |
Mcillece, Bobby (2010) |
Cedar Park, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:45.01 #5 | Dist 16 TX#46 |
Mora, Marcos (2011) |
Wagner, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:48.00 #3 | Dist 27 TX#57 |
Waldum, Adam (2012) |
Vista Ridge, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:48.95 #6 | Dist 16 |
Gonzales, Sam |
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:49.00 #4 | Dist 27 TX#59 |
Mora, Mario (2011) |
Wagner, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:50.00 #5 | Dist 27 TX#63 |
Smith, Neal (2010) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:50.35 #3 | Dist 6 |
Foreman, Cameron (2011) |
Georgetown, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:54.94 #7 | Dist 16 TX#75 |
Serrano, Luis (2010) |
Edinburg North, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:56.72 #1 | Dist 31 |
Lopez, Jaymes |
South San Antonio, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:57.00 #6 | Dist 27 TX#85 |
Bradley, Tyler (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 15:59.00 #3 | Dist 14 |
Schneider, Phil (2011) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:01.00 #4 | Dist 14 |
Moulder, Ross (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:02.00 #5 | Dist 14 |
Carbajal, Nathan (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:04.00 #6 | Dist 14 |
Morales, Joe |
Edinburg North, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:06.65 #2 | Dist 31 |
Ortegon, Joaquin (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:11.00 #7 | Dist 14 |
Zeller, Robert (2010) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:14.88 #4 | Dist 6 |
Wyatt, Jonathan (2011) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:22.94 #5 | Dist 6 |
Scheffey, Andrew (2011) |
The Woodlands, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:24.00 #8 | Dist 14 |
Lozoya, Alfonso (2011) |
Harlingen, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:24.57 #3 | Dist 31 |
Reyes, Luis (2012) |
Edinburg North, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:24.85 #4 | Dist 31 |
Canavin, Sean (2011) |
Marcus, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:26.19 #6 | Dist 6 |
Vigil, Jesse |
Flower Mound, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:27.70 #7 | Dist 6 |
Vasquez, Carlos |
Economedes, TX | B-5k_XC | 16:29.36 #5 | Dist 31 |
G-32_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Russell, Amanda (2010) |
Vista Ridge, TX | G-32_XC | 11:01.07 #1 | Dist 16 |
Salazar, Gabriela (2010) |
PSJA, TX | G-32_XC | 11:12.82 #1 | Dist 31 |
Isham, Ashley (2010) |
Vista Ridge, TX | G-32_XC | 11:17.51 #2 | Dist 16 |
Kirby, Kim (2011) |
Coppell, TX | G-32_XC | 11:32.50 #1 | Dist 6 |
Andrews, Sarah (2010) |
The Woodlands, TX | G-32_XC | 11:43.00 #1 | Dist 14 |
Vasquez, Jenyse (2013) |
Edinburg North, TX | G-32_XC | 11:44.77 #2 | Dist 31 TX#79 |
Schilsky, Leslie (2012) |
Cypress Creek, TX | G-32_XC | 11:45.12 #1 | Dist 15 |
Boane, Katie (2013) |
Cy-Fair, TX | G-32_XC | 11:46.34 #2 | Dist 15 TX#89 |
Arnold, Jackie |
PSJA, TX | G-32_XC | 11:49.12 #3 | Dist 31 TX#99 |
Fritz, Lauren (2013) |
Cy-Fair, TX | G-32_XC | 11:49.69 #3 | Dist 15 |
Coday, Natalie (2012) |
Hebron, TX | G-32_XC | 11:51.03 #2 | Dist 6 |
Hopper, Jordan (2010) |
Falls City, TX | G-32_XC | 11:55.44 #4 | Dist 15 |
Livergood, Madeline (2011) |
Cy-Fair, TX | G-32_XC | 11:56.18 #5 | Dist 15 |
Nielson, Aly (2011) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | G-32_XC | 11:57.35 #1 | Dist 5 |
Blackwell, Haleigh (2012) |
Georgetown, TX | G-32_XC | 11:59.13 #3 | Dist 16 |
Rodriguez, Beckie |
Edinburg, TX | G-32_XC | 11:59.19 #4 | Dist 31 |
Link directly to this page