|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-55 | 6.59 #1 | |
Myrtil, Abdias (2011) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-55 | 6.68 #2 | NY#53 |
Scala, Tom |
Longwood, NY | B-55 | 6.76 #3 | |
McCord, Daniel (2011) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-55 | 6.80 #4 |
B-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Farmer, Patrick (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-300 | 34.86 #1 | |
Holland, Taquan (2010) |
Bellport, NY | B-300 | 34.89 #2 | |
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-300 | 35.97 #3 | |
Aultman, Demarr (2010) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-300 | 35.98 #4 | US#94 NY#32 |
Boyce, Azeem |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-300 | 36.53 #5 | |
Foster-Felder, Ashanti (2010) |
Freeport, NY | B-300 | 36.70 #6 | NY#88 |
Doughty, Andre (2010) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-300 | 36.74 #7 | |
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-300 | 36.76 #1 | NY#95 |
Joseph, Djovanny (2010) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-300 | 36.82 #8 | |
Samples, Darrius (2012) |
Hauppauge, NY | B-300 | 36.96 #2 | |
DiDominica, Steven |
Chaminade, NY | B-300 | 37.03 #9 | |
Erazo, George (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-300 | 37.03 #9 | |
Laub, Owen (2011) |
Southampton, NY | B-300 | 37.07 #11 | |
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) |
Bellport, NY | B-300 | 37.18 #12 | |
Prevost, Jonathan |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-300 | 37.25 #13 | |
Budd, Ryan (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | B-300 | 37.45 #14 |
B-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Granata, Matthew (2010) |
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY | B-600 | 1:21.60 #1 | US#14 NY#9 |
Hazzard, Payton (2011) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-600 | 1:22.21 #2 | US#28 NY#16 |
Mituniewicz, Austin (2011) |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-600 | 1:24.03 #3 | US#72 NY#37 |
Perrier, Greg (2011) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | B-600 | 1:25.00 #4 | NY#64 |
Lewis, David (2010) |
Freeport, NY | B-600 | 1:25.31 #5 | NY#75 |
Fuller, Joe (2011) |
Longwood, NY | B-600 | 1:25.90 #6 | |
Martinez, Kevin (2010) |
Deer Park, NY | B-600 | 1:26.35 #7 | |
Petsky, Nicholas |
Chaminade, NY | B-600 | 1:26.70 #8 | |
Gilleeny, Ryan (2011) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-600 | 1:27.33 #9 | |
Legere, Kyle (2010) |
Freeport, NY | B-600 | 1:27.54 #10 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Raseman, Quinn (2010) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-1000 | 2:33.91 #1 | US#60 NY#18 |
Collazos, Nicholas (2011) |
Southampton, NY | B-1000 | 2:38.12 #2 | NY#66 |
Palafox, Derek (2012) |
Bellport, NY | B-1000 | 2:39.44 #3 | NY#95 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Denis, Dan (2010) |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-1600 | 4:23.95 #1 | NY#5 |
Snak, James (2010) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-1600 | 4:26.94 #2 | NY#28 |
Saavedra, Alex (2011) |
Sachem East, NY | B-1600 | 4:27.83 #3 | NY#34 |
Windisch, Ben (2010) |
Walt Whitman, NY | B-1600 | 4:28.62 #4 | NY#38 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.39 #1 | |
Skeete, Owen (2011) |
Westbury, NY | B-3200 | 9:51.64 #2 | NY#56 |
Siegel, Daniel (2011) |
Great Neck South, NY | B-3200 | 9:53.07 #3 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-55H | 7.69 #1 | |
Pardo, Elijah (2010) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-55H | 7.77 #2 | |
Cole, Jerome (2010) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-55H | 7.82 #3 | |
Jackson, Drayke (2010) |
Northport, NY | B-55H | 7.83 #4 | NY#25 |
Lang, Kieran (2010) |
Wheatley, NY | B-55H | 7.94 #5 | NY#34 |
Mandat, Marvin (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-55H | 7.97 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Justin (2011) |
Floral Park Memorial, NY | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miles, Walter (2010) |
Longwood, NY | B-LJ | 21'11.5" #1 | |
Edwards, Jair (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-LJ | 21'11.25" #2 | NY#23 |
Friedman, David (2010) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-LJ | 21'2" #3 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Jair (2010) |
Westbury, NY | B-TJ | 44'10" #1 | |
Hatcher, Treval (2011) |
Riverhead, NY | B-TJ | 43'6" #2 | |
Howell, Kyle (2011) |
Manhasset, NY | B-TJ | 42'0.5" #3 | |
williams, kevin (2012) |
Riverhead, NY | B-TJ | 41'10.5" #4 | |
Cooley, Warner (2011) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-TJ | 41'9" #5 | |
Ford, Tom (2011) |
East Meadow, NY | B-TJ | 41'5.5" #6 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schafer, Sasha (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | B-PV | 14'3" #1 | NY#7 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haghighi, Joshua (2010) |
Wheatley, NY | B-SP | 61'1" #1 | |
Smith, Michael (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | B-SP | 53'3.5" #2 | |
Blackman, Sean (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | B-SP | 49'6.25" #3 | |
Denis, Jimmy (2010) |
Longwood, NY | B-SP | 49'1.5" #4 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whitfield, Bentley (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-WT | 50'8" #1 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.33 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x200 | 1:33.29 #2 | NY#27 |
Boys Relay |
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY | B-4x200 | 1:33.50 #3 | NY#32 |
Boys Relay |
Holy Trinity, NY | B-4x200 | 1:35.71 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.43 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | B-4x400 | 3:28.15 #2 | NY#29 |
Boys Relay |
Freeport, NY | B-4x400 | 3:28.28 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Longwood, NY | B-4x400 | 3:31.74 #4 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Kellenberg, NY | B-4x800 | 8:04.62 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x800 | 8:17.20 #2 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-55 | 7.45 #1 | NY#51 |
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) |
Manhasset, NY | G-55 | 7.48 #2 | NY#62 |
Easton, Emily (2011) |
Manhasset, NY | G-55 | 7.49 #3 |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) |
Manhasset, NY | G-300 | 41.57 #1 | |
Easton, Emily (2011) |
Manhasset, NY | G-300 | 42.33 #2 | |
Lundin, Victoria (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-300 | 42.48 #3 | NY#74 |
G-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jeanty, Donna (2010) |
Brentwood, NY | G-600 | 1:35.77 #1 | US#23 NY#11 |
DiBernardo, Christina (2011) |
Syosset, NY | G-600 | 1:35.96 #2 | |
Rowe, Danielle (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-600 | 1:38.51 #3 | US#62 NY#30 |
Eiermann, Darleen |
Bay Shore, NY | G-600 | 1:38.81 #4 | US#78 NY#38 |
Sandquhl, Catherine (2011) |
North Babylon, NY | G-600 | 1:40.17 #5 | NY#64 |
Woolley, Ryan (2010) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-600 | 1:40.21 #6 | |
Carey, Bridget (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-600 | 1:40.76 #7 | |
Andrade, Sara (2011) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-600 | 1:40.82 #8 | NY#81 |
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Margey, Kelsey (2012) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-1000 | 2:57.76 #1 | |
MacKay, Kimberly (2011) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-1000 | 2:59.62 #2 | |
Farber, Lianne (2010) |
Northport, NY | G-1000 | 3:00.76 #3 | US#70 NY#29 |
O'Neill, Katie (2014) |
Garden City, NY | G-1000 | 3:02.30 #4 | NY#37 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schmidt, Colleen (2011) |
Holy Trinity, NY | G-1500 | 4:34.80 #1 | US#5 NY#2 |
Nadel, Samantha (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-1500 | 4:35.29 #2 | US#7 NY#4 |
Carey, Anne (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.63 #3 | US#32 NY#23 |
Nerud, Brianna (2012) |
North Shore, NY | G-1500 | 4:47.39 #4 | US#34 NY#24 |
O'Hea, Caroline (2012) |
Ward Melville, NY | G-1500 | 4:55.63 #5 | |
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) |
North Shore, NY | G-1500 | 4:59.19 #6 | NY#86 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Foote, Ali (2011) |
West Islip, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.67 #1 | |
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-3000 | 10:25.88 #2 | US#57 NY#35 |
Ngu, Rachel (2011) |
Syosset, NY | G-3000 | 10:35.72 #3 | NY#50 |
Gerland, Jen (2015) |
Garden City, NY | G-3000 | 10:42.23 #4 | NY#63 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anthony, Michelle (2011) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-55H | 8.76 #1 | NY#33 |
Browne, Casey (2011) |
Miller Place, NY | G-55H | 8.80 #2 | |
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-55H | 8.89 #3 | NY#46 |
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-55H | 9.00 #4 | NY#53 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Budd, Alex (2010) |
Riverhead, NY | G-HJ | 5'1" #1 | |
Hallahan, Cara |
Smithtown East, NY | G-HJ | 5'1" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wyckoff, Cookie (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #1 | |
Gadsen, Natalie (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 16'11.5" #2 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baum, Alexx (2011) |
Lawrence, NY | G-TJ | 37'1.25" #1 | US#77 NY#14 |
Mcghee, Imani (2014) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 36'9.5" #2 | US#90 NY#17 |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-TJ | 35'8.5" #3 | |
Santangelo, Kelly (2011) |
Sayville, NY | G-TJ | 35'2.5" #4 | |
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 35'1.25" #5 | |
Koelbel, Kayla (2012) |
Kings Park, NY | G-TJ | 34'8.5" #6 | |
Lawal, Grace |
Uniondale, NY | G-TJ | 34'7.5" #7 | |
Belot, Odrine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-TJ | 33'10" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) |
North Babylon, NY | G-SP | 47'0.75" #1 | |
Aponte, Lindsay (2010) |
West Islip, NY | G-SP | 38'6.75" #2 | |
White, Imani (2011) |
Longwood, NY | G-SP | 37'10.25" #3 | |
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) |
Longwood, NY | G-SP | 36'9" #4 | NY#23 |
Goodwin, Tiffany |
East Meadow, NY | G-SP | 36'2.25" #5 | NY#28 |
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) |
Sachem East, NY | G-SP | 36'0.75" #6 | |
Victor, Alex (2010) |
Connetquot, NY | G-SP | 34'8" #7 | NY#44 |
Burke, Catherine (2010) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-SP | 33'0.5" #8 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henning, Karen (2010) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-WT | 51'4" #1 | |
White, Imani (2011) |
Longwood, NY | G-WT | 45'0" #2 | |
Rehah, Jaelisa (2010) |
Longwood, NY | G-WT | 41'11" #3 | US#53 NY#9 |
Slane, Maggie (2010) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-WT | 33'2" #4 | |
Thompson, Alisha (2010) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-WT | 31'1" #5 | NY#34 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.64 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Longwood, NY | G-4x200 | 1:47.47 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
North Babylon, NY | G-4x200 | 1:48.85 #3 | NY#37 |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x200 | 1:49.53 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Kellenberg, NY | G-4x200 | 1:49.88 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.05 #1 | US#17 NY#7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
North Shore, NY | G-4x800 | 9:28.21 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Kellenberg, NY | G-4x800 | 9:38.11 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x800 | 9:39.63 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sachem East, NY | G-4x800 | 9:39.64 #4 | US#90 NY#27 |
Girls Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-4x800 | 9:41.77 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x800 | 9:43.29 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-4x800 | 9:51.81 #7 |
Link directly to this page