|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Latwan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-60 | 6.89 #1 | US#21 OH#3 |
Spooney, John (2010) |
Nordonia, OH | B-60 | 6.92 #2 | US#26 OH#4 |
Higgins, Dontell (2010) |
Groveport Madison, OH | B-60 | 6.93 #3 | US#31 OH#5 |
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) |
Elyria, OH | B-60 | 6.95 #4 | US#39 OH#6 |
Higgins, Dontell (2010) |
Groveport Madison, OH | B-60 | 6.97 #1 | pre |
Anderson, Latwan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-60 | 7.00 #2 | pre |
Spooney, John (2010) |
Nordonia, OH | B-60 | 7.01 #3 | pre |
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-60 | 7.01 #5 | US#78 OH#10 |
Cheek, Bryce (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | B-60 | 7.02 #6 | US#87 OH#11 |
Johnson, Kevin (2010) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-60 | 7.02 #7 | |
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) |
Elyria, OH | B-60 | 7.03 #4 | pre |
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-60 | 7.03 #5 | pre |
Wynn, Shane (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-60 | 7.03 #8 | US#97 OH#12 |
Wynn, Shane (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-60 | 7.06 #6 | pre |
Johnson, Kevin (2010) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-60 | 7.08 #7 | pre |
Cheek, Bryce (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | B-60 | 7.09 #8 | pre |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-60 | 7.12 #9 | pre OH#22 |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-60 | 7.13 #10 | pre |
Swisher, Chase (2010) |
Olentangy Orange, OH | B-60 | 7.16 #11 | pre OH#33 |
Whitner, Jordan (2010) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-60 | 7.23 #12 | pre OH#50 |
Drake, Lawrence (2011) |
John F Kennedy, OH | B-60 | 7.23 #13 | pre |
Jones, Aarick (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-60 | 7.25 #14 | pre |
Evans, Bart (2010) |
John Adams, OH | B-60 | 7.30 #15 | pre OH#74 |
Mcgowan, Devon (2010) |
Euclid, OH | B-60 | 7.34 #16 | pre |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Latwan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-200 | 21.68 #1 | US#9 OH#2 |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 21.72 #2 | US#10 OH#3 |
Cunningham, Seth (2010) |
St. Edward, OH | B-200 | 22.02 #3 | US#23 OH#4 |
Mcnair, Robert (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-200 | 22.11 #4 | US#34 OH#5 |
Dorman, Channing (2012) |
Westerville Central, OH | B-200 | 22.16 #5 | US#38 OH#6 |
Ruby, Julius (2011) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-200 | 22.22 #6 | US#52 OH#8 |
Spooney, John (2010) |
Nordonia, OH | B-200 | 22.33 #7 | US#65 OH#9 |
Higgins, Dontell (2010) |
Groveport Madison, OH | B-200 | 22.33 #8 | US#65 OH#9 |
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-200 | 22.41 #10 | US#89 OH#11 |
Cheek, Bryce (2011) |
Olentangy, OH | B-200 | 22.41 #9 | US#89 OH#11 |
Blackwell, Brandon (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | B-200 | 22.45 #11 | OH#13 |
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-200 | 22.54 #12 | OH#15 |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-200 | 22.72 #13 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Henry, William (2010) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | B-400 | 47.97 #1 | US#7 OH#2 |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-400 | 48.82 #2 | US#17 OH#3 |
Greening, Doug (2010) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-400 | 49.20 #3 | US#28 OH#5 |
Mcnair, Robert (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-400 | 49.58 #4 | US#46 OH#6 |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-400 | 50.05 #5 | |
Bishop, Jalil (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | B-400 | 50.15 #6 | US#93 OH#9 |
Bennett, Darrlyn (2010) |
Meadowdale, OH | B-400 | 50.19 #7 | US#100 OH#10 |
Brown, Kenny (2011) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-400 | 50.54 #8 | OH#13 |
Williams, Jordan (2010) |
New Albany, OH | B-400 | 50.73 #9 | OH#16 |
Cook, Brian (2011) |
Strongsville, OH | B-400 | 51.08 #10 | OH#20 |
Clark, Bryan (2011) |
Euclid, OH | B-400 | 51.80 #11 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hiltner, Jake (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-800 | 1:56.50 #1 | US#59 OH#2 |
Roper, Marteze (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-800 | 1:57.86 #2 | |
Derosa, J.B. (2010) |
Glenoak, OH | B-800 | 1:58.03 #3 | |
Mazzaferri, Marcus (2010) |
Glenoak, OH | B-800 | 1:58.58 #4 | OH#8 |
Downing, Quincy (2011) |
Glenville, OH | B-800 | 1:58.84 #5 | |
Brewer, Ty (2010) |
Lakota West, OH | B-800 | 1:59.60 #6 | OH#14 |
Spees, Stevin (2012) |
St. Charles, OH | B-800 | 1:59.64 #7 | OH#15 |
Quick, Trey (2011) |
Northmont, OH | B-800 | 2:00.08 #8 | OH#19 |
Leber, Nolan (2011) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-800 | 2:00.19 #9 | OH#20 |
Adu-Poku, Eddie (2011) |
Boardman, OH | B-800 | 2:00.94 #10 | OH#24 |
Reyes, Zach (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | B-800 | 2:01.02 #11 | OH#26 |
Volk, Eddie (2011) |
St. Edward, OH | B-800 | 2:01.06 #12 | OH#27 |
Lenart, Dan (2013) |
St. Francis, OH | B-800 | 2:01.52 #13 | OH#28 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Colby (2010) |
Strongsville, OH | B-1600 | 4:09.53 #1 | US#1 OH#1 |
Garleb, Daniel (2010) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-1600 | 4:17.72 #2 | US#19 OH#2 |
Turissini, Gregory (2011) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-1600 | 4:24.51 #3 | OH#5 |
Neff, Jackson (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.15 #4 | OH#6 |
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) |
Carroll, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.63 #5 | OH#7 |
Lowe, Tyler (2010) |
Mentor, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.92 #6 | OH#8 |
Evancho, Devin (2010) |
Strongsville, OH | B-1600 | 4:27.71 #7 | OH#9 |
Sussman, Jacob (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-1600 | 4:29.47 #8 | OH#10 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) |
Celina, OH | B-3200 | 9:26.02 #1 | US#54 OH#1 |
Fresenko, Nick (2010) |
Louisville, OH | B-3200 | 9:27.57 #2 | US#64 OH#2 |
Groubert, Justin (2011) |
Uniontown Lake, OH | B-3200 | 9:29.82 #3 | US#77 OH#4 |
Norris, Doug (2011) |
Butler, OH | B-3200 | 9:30.07 #4 | US#82 OH#5 |
Gruenbacher, Eric (2010) |
St. Xavier, OH | B-3200 | 9:33.86 #5 | OH#7 |
Tropf, Jordan (2010) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-3200 | 9:37.75 #6 | OH#9 |
Hauser, Eric (2010) |
Mason, OH | B-3200 | 9:40.14 #7 | OH#12 |
Dinzeo, Aaron (2010) |
Sidney, OH | B-3200 | 9:42.47 #8 | |
Moore, Nathan (2010) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-3200 | 9:48.93 #9 | OH#17 |
Abraha, Hiruy (2011) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | B-3200 | 9:51.16 #10 | OH#20 |
Redd, Jordan (2012) |
Fairborn, OH | B-3200 | 9:55.06 #11 | |
Mccune, Russell (2011) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-3200 | 9:55.11 #12 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-60H | 8.13 #1 | US#28 OH#3 |
Owens, Elijha (2011) |
Shaker Heights, OH | B-60H | 8.18 #1 | pre |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-60H | 8.20 #2 | |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60H | 8.20 #3 | US#49 OH#11 |
Logan, Marvin (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-60H | 8.20 #4 | |
Chester, Sam (2011) |
Medina, OH | B-60H | 8.20 #5 | US#49 OH#11 |
Bogle, Demoye (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-60H | 8.22 #2 | pre |
Logan, Marvin (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-60H | 8.29 #3 | pre |
Chester, Sam (2011) |
Medina, OH | B-60H | 8.34 #4 | pre |
Powell, Angelo (2010) |
Mckinley, OH | B-60H | 8.38 #5 | pre OH#17 |
Miller, Kyle (2010) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-60H | 8.38 #6 | OH#17 |
Miller, Kyle (2010) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-60H | 8.41 #6 | pre |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60H | 8.41 #7 | pre |
Powell, Angelo (2010) |
Mckinley, OH | B-60H | 8.47 #7 | |
Correll, Matt (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-60H | 8.47 #8 | pre |
Harrison, Brandon (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-60H | 8.48 #9 | pre OH#26 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ballentine, Michael (2012) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#26 OH#2 |
Johnson, Caden (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | |
Hassen, Mo (2011) |
Strongsville, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | US#64 OH#6 |
Hoskins, Jason (2010) |
Olentangy, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | |
Morrow, Aaron (2010) |
Hoover, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | |
Parrish, Tyler (2011) |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #6 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-LJ | 21'8.75" #1 | OH#10 |
James, John (2010) |
John Adams, OH | B-LJ | 21'7.5" #2 | OH#14 |
Price, Josh (2010) |
North Olmsted, OH | B-LJ | 21'7" #3 | |
Whitner, Jordan (2010) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-LJ | 21'6.5" #4 | OH#17 |
Anderson, Adrian (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | B-LJ | 21'4.25" #5 | |
Pierce, Rodnell (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-LJ | 21'3.5" #6 | OH#21 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Glass, Marcus (2010) |
Wayne, OH | B-TJ | 42'4.75" #1 | |
Fifer, Tyler (2011) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-TJ | 42'0.75" #2 | OH#6 |
Simmons, Kevin (2011) |
Wayne, OH | B-TJ | 41'10" #3 | OH#7 |
Myers, Bret (2010) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-TJ | 41'7.75" #4 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uhle, Joey (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 16'0" #1 | US#11 OH#1 |
Hicks, Austin (2010) |
Olentangy, OH | B-PV | 16'0" #2 | US#11 OH#1 |
Uhle, Christopher (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #3 | US#23 OH#3 |
Myers, Bret (2010) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #4 | US#23 OH#3 |
Zvosec, Matt (2011) |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | OH#7 |
Bialik, Joe (2010) |
Boardman, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #6 | |
Koah, Dominic (2010) |
Teays Valley, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #6 | OH#9 |
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) |
Lincoln, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #8 | OH#9 |
Steiner, Charlie (2011) |
Perry, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-SP | 64'3" #1 | |
Riffle, Cody (2010) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-SP | 59'2" #2 | |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-SP | 54'3.5" #3 | OH#11 |
Wilson, Aaron (2010) |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-SP | 53'10.5" #4 | OH#12 |
Blair, Coy (2012) |
Logan-Hocking, OH | B-SP | 53'3.75" #5 | |
Wormley, Chris (2012) |
Whitmer, OH | B-SP | 50'11" #6 | OH#18 |
Scally, Steve (2010) |
Sandusky, OH | B-SP | 50'10.25" #7 | OH#20 |
Tudor, Macklin (2012) |
Western Brown, OH | B-SP | 50'9.5" #8 | OH#21 |
Jennings, Brian (2010) |
Fairborn, OH | B-SP | 50'8" #9 | OH#23 |
Hicks, A.J. (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-SP | 50'1" #10 | |
Calloway, Dajuan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-SP | 50'0.5" #11 | |
Dukes, Tyler (2011) |
Wayne, OH | B-SP | 47'2" #12 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-WT | 70'4" #1 | US#5 OH#2 |
Thomas, George (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-WT | 66'10" #2 | US#14 OH#3 |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-WT | 62'0.25" #3 | US#35 OH#6 |
Braun, Jesse (2011) |
Brunswick, OH | B-WT | 61'0" #4 | US#38 OH#8 |
Cheek, Nathan (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | B-WT | 60'5" #5 | |
Baker, Derik (2010) |
Mt Vernon, OH | B-WT | 58'6" #6 | US#59 OH#11 |
Ballenger, Josh (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-WT | 58'3" #7 | |
Robinson, Ralph (2010) |
Logan-Hocking, OH | B-WT | 58'0" #8 | US#64 OH#13 |
Harrison, Jared (2011) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 58'0" #9 | |
George, Emory (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-WT | 56'9" #10 | |
Blair, Coy (2012) |
Logan-Hocking, OH | B-WT | 55'0" #11 | US#85 OH#20 |
Kline, Derek (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | B-WT | 54'9" #12 | OH#23 |
Jackson, Logan (2010) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | B-WT | 53'6" #13 | |
Beyland, Matt (2010) |
Centerville, OH | B-WT | 53'3" #14 | |
Hicks, A.J. (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-WT | 52'6" #15 | OH#25 |
Dukes, Tyler (2011) |
Wayne, OH | B-WT | 50'1.75" #16 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.03 #1 | US#4 OH#1 |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.40 #2 | US#26 OH#4 |
Boys Relay |
Solon, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.72 #3 | US#31 OH#5 |
Boys Relay |
Twinsburg, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.94 #4 | US#37 OH#6 |
Boys Relay |
Maple Heights, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.76 #5 | US#72 OH#11 |
Boys Relay |
Strongsville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.94 #6 | US#76 OH#13 |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.94 #7 | US#76 OH#13 |
Boys Relay |
Cleveland Heights, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.96 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
John F Kennedy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.45 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.47 #10 | OH#17 |
Boys Relay |
Euclid, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.80 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.93 #12 | OH#21 |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.96 #13 | OH#23 |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.96 #14 | OH#23 |
Boys Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.17 #15 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.77 #1 | US#16 OH#2 |
Boys Relay |
Solon, OH | B-4x400 | 3:25.02 #2 | US#46 OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Big Walnut, OH | B-4x400 | 3:26.01 #3 | US#64 OH#4 |
Boys Relay |
Mason County, KY | B-4x400 | 3:26.11 #4 | US#71 KY#1 |
Boys Relay |
Cleveland Heights, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.12 #5 | OH#7 |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.38 #6 | OH#9 |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.76 #7 | OH#13 |
Boys Relay |
Maple Heights, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.93 #8 | OH#14 |
Boys Relay |
John F Kennedy, OH | B-4x400 | 3:29.06 #9 | OH#15 |
Boys Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | B-4x400 | 3:29.16 #10 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Lancaster, OH | B-4x800 | 8:08.97 #1 | OH#2 |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x800 | 8:09.22 #2 | OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Lakota West, OH | B-4x800 | 8:10.12 #3 | OH#4 |
Boys Relay |
Mentor, OH | B-4x800 | 8:11.49 #4 | OH#5 |
Boys Relay |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-4x800 | 8:14.22 #5 | OH#8 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-60 | 7.69 #1 | US#43 OH#4 |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-60 | 7.70 #2 | US#47 OH#5 |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-60 | 7.75 #3 | OH#7 |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-60 | 7.77 #1 | pre |
Gause, Destinee (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60 | 7.80 #4 | |
Gause, Destinee (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60 | 7.81 #2 | pre |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-60 | 7.81 #5 | OH#11 |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-60 | 7.82 #3 | pre |
Gardner, Cameron (2010) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-60 | 7.82 #6 | OH#13 |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-60 | 7.83 #4 | pre |
Gunn, Artia (2012) |
Euclid, OH | G-60 | 7.86 #7 | |
Gardner, Cameron (2010) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-60 | 7.89 #5 | pre |
Gunn, Artia (2012) |
Euclid, OH | G-60 | 7.91 #6 | pre |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-60 | 7.92 #7 | pre |
Davis, Alexis (2011) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | G-60 | 7.94 #8 | pre OH#21 |
Ransom, Akiya (2011) |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-60 | 7.95 #9 | pre OH#23 |
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) |
Lincoln, OH | G-60 | 7.96 #10 | pre |
Gardener, Kayla (2011) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-60 | 7.99 #11 | pre OH#27 |
Steele, Shauniece (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-60 | 8.00 #12 | pre |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gause, Destinee (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-200 | 24.76 #1 | US#31 OH#4 |
Barber, Kaila (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-200 | 24.91 #2 | US#40 OH#5 |
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) |
Magnificat, OH | G-200 | 25.11 #3 | US#56 OH#6 |
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-200 | 25.35 #4 | US#88 OH#10 |
Osborn, Megan (2013) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-200 | 25.61 #5 | OH#13 |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-200 | 25.74 #6 | OH#16 |
Davis, Alexis (2011) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | G-200 | 25.91 #7 | OH#20 |
Gunn, Artia (2012) |
Euclid, OH | G-200 | 25.98 #8 | OH#22 |
Eberman, Samantha (2011) |
Twinsburg, OH | G-200 | 26.06 #9 | |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-200 | 26.16 #10 | OH#24 |
Jones, Kiandra (2010) |
Cleveland Heights, OH | G-200 | 26.23 #11 | OH#25 |
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-200 | 26.83 #12 | |
Steele, Shauniece (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-200 | 26.87 #13 | |
Deskins, Taylor (2010) |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-200 | 26.95 #14 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Jade (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-400 | 55.46 #1 | US#13 OH#1 |
Hullum, Kachay (2010) |
Buchtel, OH | G-400 | 55.98 #2 | US#23 OH#2 |
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-400 | 56.17 #3 | US#25 OH#3 |
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) |
Walnut Hills, OH | G-400 | 56.25 #4 | US#28 OH#4 |
Gwin, Samantha (2010) |
Whitmer, OH | G-400 | 57.76 #5 | US#82 OH#7 |
Mapson, Seane (2010) |
Cleveland Heights, OH | G-400 | 58.00 #6 | US#96 OH#10 |
Jones, Shykayla (2010) |
Hamilton, OH | G-400 | 59.16 #7 | OH#14 |
Shiley, Jen (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-400 | 59.56 #8 | OH#16 |
Cook, Taylor (2011) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | G-400 | 59.63 #9 | OH#19 |
Hoskins, Dominique (2010) |
Westerville Central, OH | G-400 | 59.97 #10 | OH#20 |
Delong, Julie (2010) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-400 | 59.99 #11 | OH#21 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) |
New Albany, OH | G-800 | 2:14.14 #1 | US#21 OH#1 |
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) |
Euclid, OH | G-800 | 2:16.66 #2 | US#57 OH#3 |
White, Mara (2012) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | G-800 | 2:17.36 #3 | US#75 OH#4 |
Zidd, Natalie (2012) |
Highland, OH | G-800 | 2:17.67 #4 | US#84 OH#5 |
Corbin, Shaina (2011) |
Ashland, OH | G-800 | 2:19.34 #5 | OH#9 |
Muller, Alexx (2010) |
Brunswick, OH | G-800 | 2:19.62 #6 | OH#11 |
Chambers, Madeline (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-800 | 2:19.79 #7 | |
Wilson, Janae (2010) |
Northmont, OH | G-800 | 2:20.07 #8 | OH#13 |
Graupmann, Claire (2010) |
Thomas Worthington, OH | G-800 | 2:21.23 #9 | OH#16 |
Riley, Erin (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-800 | 2:22.60 #10 | OH#22 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Michelle (2011) |
Glen Este, OH | G-1600 | 5:00.38 #1 | US#15 OH#1 |
Chambers, Madeline (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-1600 | 5:01.39 #2 | US#23 OH#3 |
Haiss, Therese (2013) |
Solon, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.19 #3 | OH#4 |
Stultz, Katherine (2011) |
Magnificat, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.65 #4 | OH#5 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-3200 | 10:33.63 #1 | US#4 OH#1 |
Thomas, Michelle (2011) |
Glen Este, OH | G-3200 | 11:08.58 #2 | US#55 OH#3 |
Fischer, Abby (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-3200 | 11:16.26 #3 | OH#5 |
Hoover, Jessica (2011) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | G-3200 | 11:20.58 #4 | OH#6 |
Stultz, Katherine (2011) |
Magnificat, OH | G-3200 | 11:23.66 #5 | OH#7 |
Alt, Andrea (2011) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-3200 | 11:28.82 #6 | OH#9 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barber, Jade (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-60H | 8.71 #1 | US#20 OH#1 |
Barber, Jade (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-60H | 8.87 #1 | pre |
Gunn, Artia (2012) |
Euclid, OH | G-60H | 9.11 #2 | OH#9 |
Gunn, Artia (2012) |
Euclid, OH | G-60H | 9.23 #2 | pre |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60H | 9.37 #3 | pre OH#13 |
Washington, Faith (2012) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-60H | 9.38 #3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burke, Taylor (2011) |
Medina, OH | G-HJ | 5'9" #1 | |
Morrow, Maddie (2012) |
Hoover, OH | G-HJ | 5'8" #2 | |
Showman, Pam (2011) |
Ursuline Academy, OH | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | US#38 OH#3 |
Martin, Mckayla (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-HJ | 5'6" #4 | US#38 OH#3 |
Hartsough, Leanna (2011) |
Canfield, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | OH#7 |
Mckee, Renee (2011) |
Midpark, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #6 | OH#13 |
Glover, Jasmine (2012) |
Sidney, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #6 | OH#13 |
Reid, Brittani (2010) |
Twinsburg, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #8 | OH#13 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) |
Lincoln, OH | G-LJ | 17'8.5" #1 | OH#3 |
Paskell, Alex (2010) |
Solon, OH | G-LJ | 17'4" #2 | OH#6 |
Rettburg, Katrina (2010) |
Mckinley, OH | G-LJ | 17'3" #3 | OH#8 |
Hudec, Nicole (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-LJ | 16'10.75" #4 | |
Pinheiro, Amanda (2012) |
Green, OH | G-LJ | 16'10.5" #5 | |
Metzler, Audra (2012) |
Chillicothe, OH | G-LJ | 16'10" #6 | OH#13 |
Liutkus, Katherine (2010) |
Magnificat, OH | G-LJ | 16'9" #7 | OH#14 |
Gorsuch, Nettie (2010) |
Ashland, OH | G-LJ | 16'8.25" #8 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Paskell, Alex (2010) |
Solon, OH | G-TJ | 34'8" #1 | OH#4 |
Gaines, Brianna (2012) |
Bedford, OH | G-TJ | 34'0.25" #2 | OH#6 |
Mason, Marisol (2011) |
Ursuline Academy, OH | G-TJ | 33'7.75" #3 | OH#8 |
Evans, Julia (2011) |
Big Walnut, OH | G-TJ | 33'5.5" #4 | OH#9 |
Norris, Kristen (2011) |
Westerville Central, OH | G-TJ | 33'0" #5 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Starcher, Ayla (2010) |
Olentangy Orange, OH | G-PV | 10'9" #1 | |
Gagliardo, Christina (2010) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | OH#8 |
Whaley, Amara (2010) |
Westerville Central, OH | G-PV | 10'3" #3 | |
Basch, Molly (2010) |
Ursuline Academy, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | |
Ballow, Carley (2010) |
Brunswick, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #5 | |
Robben, Annie (2010) |
William Henry Harrison, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #6 | OH#14 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tolich, Ali (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-SP | 42'6.25" #1 | US#30 OH#2 |
Brown, Donyelle (2011) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-SP | 40'8" #2 | |
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) |
Wadsworth, OH | G-SP | 39'6.5" #3 | OH#9 |
Taylor, Jaylene (2010) |
Washington, OH | G-SP | 37'7.25" #4 | |
Gallavan, Kim (2011) |
Kenston, OH | G-SP | 36'1" #5 | OH#22 |
Hood, Valerie (2010) |
Boardman, OH | G-SP | 36'0.5" #6 | |
Walker, Megan (2010) |
Olentangy, OH | G-SP | 35'1.25" #7 | OH#29 |
Demyan, Grace (2011) |
Midview, OH | G-SP | 34'7.75" #8 | |
Williams, Taylor (2010) |
Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH | G-SP | 33'7.5" #9 | OH#49 |
Aebersold, Kamry (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | G-SP | 33'1.25" #10 | OH#54 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tolich, Ali (2011) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-WT | 49'11" #1 | |
Ballow, Carley (2010) |
Brunswick, OH | G-WT | 43'0" #2 | US#45 OH#8 |
Seide, Theresa (2011) |
Wayne, OH | G-WT | 41'4" #3 | US#59 OH#11 |
Wesner, Megan (2011) |
Ashland, OH | G-WT | 41'0" #4 | US#64 OH#13 |
Manuel-Edge, Tearia (2010) |
Wayne, OH | G-WT | 39'10" #5 | OH#14 |
Rodgers, Alicia (2010) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-WT | 39'2" #6 | OH#17 |
Brown, Donyelle (2011) |
Reynoldsburg, OH | G-WT | 38'10" #7 | OH#18 |
King, Erika (2013) |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH | G-WT | 38'10" #8 | |
Aebersold, Kamry (2010) |
Lancaster, OH | G-WT | 38'9" #9 | OH#19 |
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) |
Wadsworth, OH | G-WT | 35'1" #10 | |
Burgdorf, Abby (2010) |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-WT | 35'0" #11 | OH#27 |
Gilliland, Allison (2012) |
Watkins Memorial, OH | G-WT | 33'6" #12 | OH#28 |
Dohner, Emily (2010) |
Ashland, OH | G-WT | 31'9" #13 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cleveland Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.30 #1 | US#34 OH#2 |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.40 #2 | US#37 OH#3 |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.48 #3 | US#40 OH#4 |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.68 #4 | US#48 OH#5 |
Girls Relay |
Westerville South, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.19 #5 | US#65 OH#7 |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.36 #6 | US#73 OH#9 |
Girls Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.79 #7 | US#84 OH#10 |
Girls Relay |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.74 #8 | OH#14 |
Girls Relay |
Westerville Central, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.92 #9 | OH#16 |
Girls Relay |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.01 #10 | OH#17 |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.07 #11 | OH#18 |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.14 #12 | OH#19 |
Girls Relay |
New Albany, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.59 #13 | OH#20 |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.96 #14 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Joseph, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.59 #15 | OH#25 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x400 | 3:58.59 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.97 #2 | US#46 OH#5 |
Girls Relay |
Cleveland Heights, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.86 #3 | US#58 OH#6 |
Girls Relay |
Brunswick, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.39 #4 | US#75 OH#8 |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x400 | 4:05.46 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:06.82 #6 | OH#10 |
Girls Relay |
Warren G. Harding, OH | G-4x400 | 4:07.72 #7 | OH#12 |
Girls Relay |
Lincoln, OH | G-4x400 | 4:09.11 #8 | OH#14 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x800 | 9:38.38 #1 | US#82 OH#1 |
Girls Relay |
Euclid, OH | G-4x800 | 9:39.88 #2 | US#92 OH#2 |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x800 | 9:40.83 #3 | US#95 OH#3 |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont, OH | G-4x800 | 9:43.04 #4 | OH#4 |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x800 | 9:50.87 #5 | OH#5 |
Link directly to this page