Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PA 2A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-28
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Shippensburg, PA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-100 10.78 #1 PA#5 w(1.5)
White, Marquis (2010) Constitution, PA
B-100 10.86 #2 PA#10 w(1.5)
White, Marquis (2010) Constitution, PA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Jackson, Ron (2010) Farrell, PA
B-100 10.92 #3 PA#11 w(1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Younkin, Kyle (2010) Somerset Area, PA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-200 22.09 #1 pre NWI
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-200 22.11 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Ron (2010) Farrell, PA
B-200 22.19 #2 pre NWI
White, Marquis (2010) Constitution, PA
B-200 22.23 #1 pre NWI
Care, Anthony Tulpehocken, PA
B-200 22.28 #2 pre NWI
White, Marquis (2010) Constitution, PA
B-200 22.31 #1 pre NWI
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.31 #1 PA#12 w(-2.2)
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.34 #2 pre NWI
Jackson, Ron (2010) Farrell, PA
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-200 22.37 #1 pre NWI
Younkin, Kyle (2010) Somerset Area, PA
B-200 22.41 #2 PA#16 w(-2.2)
Wolfe, Sean (2010) Northwest Area, PA
B-200 22.44 #4 pre NWI
Care, Anthony Tulpehocken, PA
B-200 22.45 #3 pre NWI
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-200 22.48 #1 pre NWI
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.48 #4 pre NWI
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-200 22.50 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Younkin, Kyle (2010) Somerset Area, PA
B-400 48.03 #1
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-400 48.23 #1 pre PA#7
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-400 48.30 #2 PA#8
Coles, Trenton (2012) Clairton, PA
B-400 48.48 #3
Younkin, Kyle (2010) Somerset Area, PA
B-400 48.58 #1 pre
Bales, Robert (2010) Boiling Springs, PA
B-400 48.85 #4 PA#14
Bales, Robert (2010) Boiling Springs, PA
B-400 49.17 #1 pre
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-400 49.25 #1 pre
Bryan, Ozzie (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-400 49.46 #2 pre PA#22
Okezie, Chidi (2011) Media, PA
B-400 49.83 #2 pre
Miles, Victor (2010) Springfield, PA
B-400 49.97 #5 PA#34

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Evan (2010) Laurel, PA
B-800 1:55.18 #1 PA#14
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) Troy, PA
B-800 1:56.27 #2 PA#22
Merwine, Jon (2010) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-800 1:57.33 #3 PA#34
Miller, Evan (2010) Laurel, PA
B-800 1:57.53 #1 pre
Stankiewicz, Stephen (2010) York Catholic, PA
B-800 1:57.57 #4 PA#39
Merwine, Jon (2010) Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-800 1:57.69 #2 pre
Pereira, Ian (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-800 1:57.88 #3 pre PA#44
Nace, Abram (2010) Lewistown Area, PA
B-800 1:58.07 #4 pre PA#48
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.23 #5 PA#50
Pereira, Ian (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-800 1:58.24 #6
Huegel, Morgan (2011) Cranberry Area, PA
B-800 1:58.27 #7 PA#52
Booker, Christopher (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.46 #5 pre PA#55
Oldroyd, Matt (2011) Troy, PA
B-800 1:58.55 #1 pre
Bednash, Brandon (2012) Valley View, PA
B-800 1:58.68 #2 pre PA#58
Matherne, Kyle (2010) Camp Hill, PA
B-800 1:58.72 #8 PA#60
Booker, Christopher (2010) West Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.79 #9
Westwood, L.J. (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
B-800 1:58.86 #3 pre
Stankiewicz, Stephen (2010) York Catholic, PA
B-800 1:58.86 #4 pre
Matherne, Kyle (2010) Camp Hill, PA
B-800 1:59.16 #5 pre
Elliott, Morgan (2010) General Mclane, PA
B-800 1:59.16 #6 pre PA#72
Nace, Abram (2010) Lewistown Area, PA
B-800 1:59.26 #10
Huegel, Morgan (2011) Cranberry Area, PA
B-800 1:59.43 #6 pre
Elchynski, Justin (2010) North East, PA
B-800 1:59.95 #7 pre PA#84

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hyjek, Omar Quaker Valley, PA
B-1600 4:18.98 #1 PA#13
Hyjek, Omar Quaker Valley, PA
B-1600 4:21.00 #1 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beardsley, Alex North East, PA
B-3200 9:25.34 #1 PA#22
Kubiak, Brett (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-3200 9:28.69 #2 PA#25
Welsh, Stephen (2010) Kutztown, PA
B-3200 9:33.66 #3 PA#36
Woodrow, Alex (2011) Marion Center Area, PA
B-3200 9:35.02 #4 PA#39
Shope, Jon (2010) Phil-Mont Christian, PA
B-3200 9:36.84 #5 PA#42
Fleming, Zach (2010) Northern Lehigh, PA
B-3200 9:37.00 #6 PA#44

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre NWI
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-110H 14.31 #1 PA#5 w(0.9)
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-110H 14.46 #1 pre NWI
Jabateh, Al-Shabazz (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-110H 14.75 #1 pre NWI
Jabateh, Al-Shabazz (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-110H 14.83 #2 PA#11 w(0.9)
Lauff, Brian (2011) Fort Cherry, PA
B-110H 14.84 #1 pre NWI
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-110H 14.85 #3 PA#12 w(0.9)
Twyman, Darian (2010) Gar Memorial, PA
B-110H 14.87 #2 pre NWI
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-110H 14.92 #2 pre NWI
Harrity, Kyle (2010) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre NWI
Warner, Brett (2011) Bermudian Springs, PA
B-110H 14.96 #1 pre NWI
Nesmith, Josh (2011) Bible Baptist, PA
B-110H 14.99 #2 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deschamps, Sean (2010) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 39.01 #1 PA#12
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-300H 39.23 #2 PA#15
Deschamps, Sean (2010) Mcguffey, PA
B-300H 39.27 #1 pre
McFrazier, Josh (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-300H 39.42 #1 pre
Burkett, David (2010) Windber Area, PA
B-300H 39.45 #1 pre PA#18
Newton, Zack (2010) Penn Cambria, PA
B-300H 39.54 #3 PA#22
Jones, Jordan (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-300H 39.74 #2 pre PA#28
Lelis, Tyler (2010) Springdale, PA
B-300H 39.77 #3 pre PA#30
Burkett, David (2010) Windber Area, PA
B-300H 39.82 #4
Newton, Zack (2010) Penn Cambria, PA
B-300H 39.88 #2 pre
Lelis, Tyler (2010) Springdale, PA
B-300H 39.91 #5
Scott, Tyree (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 39.97 #1 pre PA#35
Foreman, Shannon Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300H 40.01 #3 pre PA#37
Jones, Jordan (2011) Annville Cleona, PA
B-300H 40.04 #6
Kruger, Zach (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
B-300H 40.14 #2 pre PA#42
Green, John (2010) Ligonier Valley, PA
B-300H 40.15 #4 pre PA#43
Scott, Tyree (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 40.29 #7
Foreman, Shannon Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-300H 40.34 #8
Jabateh, Al-Shabazz (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-300H 40.35 #2 pre PA#47
Fronk, Kyle (2011) Greenwood, PA
B-300H 40.46 #5 pre PA#50
Warner, Brett (2011) Bermudian Springs, PA
B-300H 40.51 #3 pre PA#53
Moyer, Ryan Christopher Dock, PA
B-300H 40.54 #4 pre PA#54
Lake, Andrew (2010) Kane Area, PA
B-300H 40.71 #6 pre PA#59
Jackson, Brandon (2012) Valley View, PA
B-300H 40.80 #3 pre PA#65
Bussard, Blake (2011) Central Cambria, PA
B-300H 40.80 #5 pre PA#65
Brice, Matt (2010) Wyomissing Area, PA
B-300H 40.91 #4 pre
Regan, Dan (2010) General Mclane, PA
B-300H 41.43 #4 pre PA#94
Reed, Danny (2010) Keystone, PA
B-300H 41.44 #6 pre PA#95
Zeigler, Zane (2011) Freedom, PA
B-300H 41.57 #5 pre
Anderson, Tyrai (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-300H 41.62 #5 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallaher, Luke (2011) Forest Hills, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 PA#6
Twyman, Darian (2010) Gar Memorial, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 PA#6
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Lubich, Hans (2010) Jefferson-Morgan/, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 PA#21
Rulander, Michael (2010) Eisenhower, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 PA#21
Bellhy, Nate Fort Cherry, PA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 PA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaul, Derek (2011) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-LJ 22'4.75" #1 PA#7 w(0)
Parkinson, Cole (2010) St. Pius, PA
B-LJ 22'2" #2 PA#10 w(1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-TJ 48'11.25" #1 w(2.7)
Somiari, Richard (2010) Richland, PA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #2 PA#7 w(1.3)
Weathers, Chris (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
B-TJ 45'9.5" #3 PA#9 w(1)
Crawford, Darrell G A R Memorial, PA
B-TJ 44'10.75" #4 PA#14 w(1.3)
Rosa, Javonie (2011) Minersville Area, PA
B-TJ 44'0" #5 PA#16 w(0.9)
Dougherty, Evan (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 43'10" #6 PA#17 w(0)
Peoples, Hiree (2011) Girard College, PA
B-TJ 43'5.5" #7 PA#23 w(1.1)
Leap, Brian (2011) Bellwood Antis, PA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 PA#24 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buck, Lanny (2010) Palmerton Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Rhone, Brett (2010) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Anderson, Patrick (2012) Kane Area, PA
B-PV 14'6" #3 PA#6
Mitros, Robert (2010) Towanda Area, PA
B-PV 14'0" #4 PA#14
Brady, Kevin (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
B-PV 14'0" #5 PA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaboroski, Brad (2010) Wilmington Area, PA
B-SP 57'3.25" #1 PA#1
Brenza, Jake (2010) Trinity, PA
B-SP 56'9.25" #2 PA#3
Recla, Mike (2011) Bloomsburg Area, PA
B-SP 55'2" #3 PA#5
Hankerson, Sharard Tyrone Area, PA
B-SP 54'10" #4 PA#7
Bell, Matt (2012) Hickory, PA
B-SP 53'8.75" #5 PA#12
Wallace, Holden (2010) Danville Area, PA
B-SP 53'2.75" #6 PA#15
Duckett, Jonathan (2010) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-SP 53'2" #7 PA#17
McCarty, Clay (2010) Athens Area, PA
B-SP 52'10" #8 PA#19
Horinka, Nick (2010) Beaver Falls, PA
B-SP 52'2.25" #9 PA#22
Tuzze, Al (2011) Lakeland, PA
B-SP 51'10.75" #10 PA#26
Conklin, Jared (2010) Blue Ridge, PA
B-SP 51'10.5" #11 PA#27
Cornelius, Spencer (2011) North East, PA
B-SP 51'3.25" #12 PA#33
Kingston, Kaleb (2012) Laurel, PA
B-SP 50'1.5" #13 PA#45

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenza, Jake (2010) Trinity, PA
B-DT 164'9" #1 PA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Thomas (2011) St. Pius, PA
B-JT 213'10" #1 US#9 PA#3
Smith, Kyle (2010) Lancaster Catholic, PA
B-JT 213'0" #2 US#12 PA#4
Stanley, Billy (2012) South Park, PA
B-JT 200'5" #3
Corcoran, Jackson Ligonier Valley, PA
B-JT 192'5" #4 PA#12
Durisko, Matt Hickory, PA
B-JT 183'8" #5 PA#17
Nothstein, Derek (2011) Martinsburg Central, PA
B-JT 183'0" #6 PA#19
Yocum, Damon (2011) Warrior Run, PA
B-JT 180'5" #7 PA#23
Lemon, Bryce (2011) New Brighton Area, PA
B-JT 180'0" #8
Shuey, Michael (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
B-JT 178'8" #9 PA#25
Deantonio, Dominic (2010) Carbondale Area, PA
B-JT 175'9" #10 PA#30

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 42.84 #1 PA#14
Boys Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
B-4x100 43.19 #2 PA#22
Boys Relay Boiling Springs, SC
B-4x100 43.39 #3 SC#28
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x100 43.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.47 #4 PA#32
Boys Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
B-4x100 43.59 #1 pre
Boys Relay Greenville, PA
B-4x100 43.66 #5 PA#38
Boys Relay St. Pius, PA
B-4x100 43.67 #6 PA#40
Boys Relay St. Pius, PA
B-4x100 43.70 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ellwood City, PA
B-4x100 43.71 #2 pre PA#41
Boys Relay Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-4x100 43.76 #1 pre
Boys Relay Greenville, PA
B-4x100 43.77 #1 pre
Boys Relay Boiling Springs, SC
B-4x100 43.81 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x100 43.87 #2 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Athens Area, PA
B-4x100 43.87 #3 pre PA#47
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x100 43.88 #3 pre PA#49
Boys Relay General Mclane, PA
B-4x100 43.97 #4 pre PA#52
Boys Relay Ellwood City, PA
B-4x100 44.00 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:21.64 #1 PA#14
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x400 3:22.10 #2 PA#19
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x400 3:22.82 #3 PA#21
Boys Relay Sharon, PA
B-4x400 3:23.50 #4 PA#25
Boys Relay Boiling Springs, SC
B-4x400 3:24.08 #1 pre SC#28
Boys Relay Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-4x400 3:24.24 #5 PA#30
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x400 3:24.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
B-4x400 3:24.37 #2 pre PA#32
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x400 3:24.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sharon, PA
B-4x400 3:24.59 #3 pre
Boys Relay Valley View, PA
B-4x400 3:24.71 #2 pre PA#33
Boys Relay Valley View, PA
B-4x400 3:24.82 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 7:46.46 #1 US#27 PA#8
Boys Relay Trinity, PA
B-4x800 7:51.16 #2 US#86 PA#12
Boys Relay Lower Moreland, PA
B-4x800 7:52.73 #3 PA#17
Boys Relay Elk Lake, PA
B-4x800 7:54.54 #4 PA#22
Boys Relay North East, PA
B-4x800 7:55.02 #5 PA#25
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 7:56.75 #6
Boys Relay Holy Redeemer, PA
B-4x800 7:57.41 #7 PA#27
Boys Relay Mennonite, PA
B-4x800 7:59.39 #8 PA#29
Boys Relay Springfield Township, PA
B-4x800 7:59.84 #9 PA#30
Boys Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
B-4x800 7:59.90 #10 PA#31
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x800 8:00.73 #1 pre
Boys Relay North East, PA
B-4x800 8:00.74 #2 pre
Boys Relay Quaker Valley, PA
B-4x800 8:02.56 #3 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 11.95 #1 US#83 PA#3 w(0)
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 12.09 #1 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-100 12.22 #1 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.30 #2 PA#8 w(0)
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-100 12.31 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-100 12.32 #3 PA#9 w(0)
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100 12.32 #4 PA#9 w(0)
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-100 12.33 #5 PA#11 w(0)
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Moody, Paige (2010) Clairton, PA
G-100 12.36 #6 PA#12 w(0)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-100 12.43 #1 pre NWI
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-100 12.46 #2 pre NWI
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-100 12.50 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.62 #1 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.69 #1 pre NWI
White, Cierra (2011) Engineering & Science, PA
G-200 24.70 #1 w(-2.3)
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 24.84 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.31 #1 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.34 #2 pre NWI
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 25.43 #2 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.48 #2 PA#10 w(-2.3)
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.52 #3 pre NWI
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.62 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.63 #3 PA#14 w(-2.3)
Diffenderfer, Katlyn (2010) Lancaster Catholic, PA
G-200 25.75 #3 pre NWI
Chernaskey, Rachel (2011) St. Pius, PA
G-200 25.77 #2 pre NWI
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 25.77 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-200 25.79 #4 pre NWI
Moore, Sierra (2012) Delone Catholic, PA
G-200 25.81 #4 pre NWI
Keen, Erin (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-200 25.83 #4 PA#21 w(-2.3)
Chernaskey, Rachel (2011) St. Pius, PA
G-200 25.84 #5 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.88 #5 PA#22 w(-2.3)
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-200 25.89 #2 pre NWI
Newsome, Lanae (2013) Brookville, PA
G-200 25.90 #6 pre NWI
Antensteiner, Ines (2011) Lewisburg, PA
G-200 25.92 #7 pre NWI
Steward, Jada (2012) West Catholic, PA
G-200 25.97 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 54.65 #1 US#42 PA#1
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 54.87 #2 US#52 PA#2
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 55.20 #3 US#82 PA#4
Moore, Chante (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.87 #1 pre
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 57.26 #4 PA#14
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 57.77 #2 pre
Sarsfield, Alexa (2010) Springdale, PA
G-400 57.80 #1 pre PA#24
Sarsfield, Alexa (2010) Springdale, PA
G-400 57.90 #5
Leach, Nicki (2010) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-400 58.00 #2 pre PA#29
Vanetten, Cassie (2011) Elk Lake, PA
G-400 58.04 #3 pre PA#30
Davis, Michelle (2011) West Catholic, PA
G-400 58.09 #1 pre
Leach, Nicki (2010) Northern Bedford Co/S, PA
G-400 58.32 #6
Ganoe, Skyler (2010) Clarion Area, PA
G-400 58.37 #7 PA#33
Ganoe, Skyler (2010) Clarion Area, PA
G-400 58.60 #2 pre
Lombardo, Alyssa (2011) Saucon Valley, PA
G-400 58.62 #1 pre
Rendar, Mia (2011) Beaver Area, PA
G-400 58.62 #3 pre PA#36
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.64 #4 pre PA#37
Gibbens, Allison (2010) Seneca, PA
G-400 58.66 #3 pre PA#38
Gee, Shanae (2012) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-400 58.84 #2 pre PA#47
Hall, Allison (2011) Blue Ridge, PA
G-400 58.90 #5 pre PA#48
Vanetten, Cassie (2011) Elk Lake, PA
G-400 59.19 #8
Kester, Amy (2012) Notre Dame, PA
G-400 59.37 #3 pre PA#54
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-400 59.43 #4 pre
Gaston, Yaneisha (2011) Bishop McDevitt, PA
G-400 59.63 #4 pre PA#58
Warriner, Rebecca (2012) Northern Potter, PA
G-400 59.91 #4 pre PA#63
Lawler, Danielle (2010) Mount Carmel Area, PA
G-400 59.96 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:10.62 #1 US#44 PA#2
Powis, Janine (2011) Christopher Dock, PA
G-800 2:13.24 #2 PA#9
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:13.30 #3 PA#10
Pisarick, Haley (2010) South Park, PA
G-800 2:14.03 #4 PA#15
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:15.66 #5 PA#16
Askins-Gast, Rebecca (2012) Moravian Academy, PA
G-800 2:17.90 #6 PA#31
Pisarick, Haley (2010) South Park, PA
G-800 2:18.09 #1 pre
Wareham, Marina (2012) Kennedy Catholic, PA
G-800 2:18.49 #7 PA#34
Fisher, Kalyn (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:18.52 #2 pre
Adams, Cynthia (2010) Southern Columbia, PA
G-800 2:18.62 #8 PA#35
Powis, Janine (2011) Christopher Dock, PA
G-800 2:18.89 #3 pre
Adams, Cynthia (2010) Southern Columbia, PA
G-800 2:18.96 #4 pre
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-800 2:18.97 #1 pre
Spence, Mckenna (2013) Cranberry Area, PA
G-800 2:19.54 #2 pre
Gallaher, Casey (2013) Forest Hills, PA
G-800 2:19.68 #5 pre PA#42

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-1600 5:02.86 #1
Pisarick, Haley (2010) South Park, PA
G-1600 5:03.29 #1 pre PA#14
Weisner, Kady (2010) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-1600 5:03.83 #2 pre
Seymour, Kelsey (2010) Central Cambria, PA
G-1600 5:03.84 #3 pre
Seymour, Kelsey (2010) Central Cambria, PA
G-1600 5:04.35 #2
Casciano, Rachel (2011) Holy Name, PA
G-1600 5:04.75 #4 pre PA#18
Richards, Morgan (2012) Hickory, PA
G-1600 5:05.39 #5 pre PA#23
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) Homer-Center, PA
G-1600 5:06.24 #1 pre
Bungo, Caitlin (2012) Sewickley Academy, PA
G-1600 5:06.43 #2 pre PA#26
Braunegg, Beth (2010) Loyalsock Township, PA
G-1600 5:06.48 #3 pre PA#27
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-1600 5:06.81 #4 pre PA#28
Zanella, Alex (2011) Everett Area, PA
G-1600 5:07.05 #5 pre PA#30
Kocjancic, Danielle (2010) Kane Area, PA
G-1600 5:07.72 #6 pre PA#35

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giannotti, Emily (2010) Coudersport, PA
G-3200 10:43.87 #1 US#70 PA#6
Hilton, Nicole (2011) South Fayette, PA
G-3200 10:48.34 #2 PA#9
Wirfel, Leah Anne (2011) Forest Hills, PA
G-3200 10:53.78 #3 PA#12
Trowbridge, Maria (2012) Elk Lake, PA
G-3200 10:59.82 #4 PA#15
Constant, Allison (2010) Notre Dame, PA
G-3200 11:00.64 #5 PA#16
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) Country Day, PA
G-3200 11:02.24 #6 PA#17
Carroll, Amber (2012) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-3200 11:03.59 #7 PA#18
Kocan, Jessica (2010) Fairview, PA
G-3200 11:10.09 #8 PA#28
Casciano, Rachel (2011) Holy Name, PA
G-3200 11:14.14 #9 PA#30
Seymour, Kendall (2011) Central Cambria, PA
G-3200 11:14.29 #10 PA#31
Learn, Susan (2011) North Penn, PA
G-3200 11:16.96 #11 PA#38
Sick, Katie (2010) Millville Area, PA
G-3200 11:18.25 #12 PA#39
Mckendry, Sarah (2012) Quaker Valley, PA
G-3200 11:24.29 #13 PA#47
Miller, Emily (2010) Kutztown, PA
G-3200 11:24.49 #14 PA#48

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-100H 14.74 #1 PA#9 w(0.4)
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-100H 14.84 #2 PA#10 w(0.4)
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-100H 15.12 #1 pre NWI
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-100H 15.14 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conde, Mariame Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 44.67 #1 PA#9
Haupt, Rachel (2010) Montoursville Area, PA
G-300H 45.20 #1 pre PA#15
Conde, Mariame Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-300H 45.32 #2 pre
Nguyen, Vy Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-300H 45.44 #1 pre PA#20
Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn (2011) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 45.51 #2 pre PA#21
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-300H 45.82 #1 pre PA#25
Haupt, Rachel (2010) Montoursville Area, PA
G-300H 45.90 #2
Jones, Hannah (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-300H 45.94 #3 PA#27
Nguyen, Vy Schuylkill Valley, PA
G-300H 46.05 #4
Jones, Hannah (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-300H 46.09 #3 pre
Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn (2011) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 46.16 #5
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 46.59 #6 PA#37
Erbe, Janice (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-300H 46.86 #1 pre PA#41
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-300H 46.88 #3 pre
Newsome, Aisha (2013) Brookville, PA
G-300H 46.95 #2 pre PA#43
Erbe, Janice (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-300H 46.97 #7
White, Nicole (2010) New Brighton Area, PA
G-300H 47.16 #4 pre PA#47
O'Keefe, Margaret (2010) North Schuylkill, PA
G-300H 47.19 #3 pre
Smith, Riyadh (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-300H 47.38 #2 pre PA#50
Creasy, Claire (2010) Mercer Area, PA
G-300H 47.51 #4 pre PA#51
Black, Nikki (2011) Northwest Area, PA
G-300H 47.69 #3 pre PA#56
Baldwin, Ryanne' (2011) Country Day, PA
G-300H 47.82 #8
Rothen, Erika (2010) Allegheny-Clarion Valley, PA
G-300H 47.97 #4 pre PA#66

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 PA#4
Ward, Ashlee Elmer L Meyers, PA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-LJ 18'3.5" #1 PA#2 w(2)
Williams, Erikka (2011) Rochester Area, PA
G-LJ 18'3.25" #2 PA#3 w(0)
Dunchack, Janae (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-LJ 18'2" #3 w(2.1)
Staller, Harlee (2010) Annville Cleona, PA
G-LJ 18'0.5" #4 PA#7 w(1.5)
Rimbey, Vanessa (2010) Lehighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'10" #5 w(2.2)
Ball, Lauren (2012) Bloomsburg Area, PA
G-LJ 17'9.5" #6 PA#9 w(1.2)
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-LJ 17'7" #7 PA#12 w(1.8)
Muhammad, Shali (2011) Paul Robeson, PA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #8 PA#16 w(1.3)
Erbe, Janice (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #9 PA#21 w(1.2)
Bresnahan, Michelle (2011) Villa Maria, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #10 PA#22 w(1.2)
Robertson, Mariah (2010) Delone Catholic, PA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #10 PA#22 w(1.1)
Frey, Abby (2010) Lehighton Area, PA
G-LJ 17'0" #12 PA#25 w(1.1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Koloski, Julia (2010) Montrose Area, PA
G-TJ 39'0" #1 US#44 PA#3 w(0)
Bemis, Tabithia (2010) Quaker Valley, PA
G-TJ 37'9" #2 PA#8 w(0)
Raymond, Cassie (2011) South Park, PA
G-TJ 37'5.75" #3 PA#11 w(-0.9)
Lumley, Paige (2012) Richland, PA
G-TJ 37'4.5" #4 PA#12 w(-1.6)
Weaver, Iyisha (2010) Paul Robeson, PA
G-TJ 36'11.75" #5 PA#14 w(0)
Staller, Harlee (2010) Annville Cleona, PA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #6 PA#16 w(0)
Paige, Jaashia (2010) Jim Thorpe, PA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #7 PA#17 w(0)
Nitkiewicz, Taylor (2012) Mount Pleasant Area, PA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #8 PA#30 w(0.5)
Bridge, Courtney (2012) Ligonier Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #9 PA#31 w(0.7)
Mack, Vanessa Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-TJ 35'3.75" #10 PA#32 w(0)
Savitsky, Thenessa North Schuylkill, PA
G-TJ 35'2" #11 PA#33 w(0)
Kromko, Courtney (2011) Western Wayne, PA
G-TJ 35'1.25" #12 PA#34 w(0)
Rogers, Regan (2010) Wellsboro Area, PA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #13 PA#36 w(0)
Burns, Mariah (2012) Wilmington Area, PA
G-TJ 35'0" #14 PA#37 w(0)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-SP 45'8.25" #1 US#29 PA#1
Anderson, Kalene (2011) Pine Grove Area, PA
G-SP 42'10" #2 PA#4
Rolick, Ashley (2010) Kane Area, PA
G-SP 40'3" #3 PA#8
Somerset, Symone (2011) Hickory, PA
G-SP 39'3.75" #4 PA#13
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-SP 39'2.75" #5
Kotula, Rachael (2010) Bermudian Springs, PA
G-SP 37'11" #6
Newell, Mary (2012) Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-SP 37'6.5" #7
Ray, Aubree (2011) Middletown Area, PA
G-SP 36'10.75" #8 PA#28
Williams, Alli (2010) Bishop Guilfoyle, PA
G-SP 36'6" #9 PA#36
Dibert, Crystal (2010) Bedford, PA
G-SP 35'11" #10
Hibshman, Stormie (2012) Delone Catholic, PA
G-SP 35'10.75" #11 PA#45
Mccullough, Patien (2010) Purchase Line, PA
G-SP 35'7" #12 PA#49
Watson, Michelle (2012) Shenango, PA
G-SP 35'4.5" #13 PA#53

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Emily (2010) Hickory, PA
G-DT 148'2" #1 US#41 PA#1
Ray, Aubree (2011) Middletown Area, PA
G-DT 142'9" #2 US#75 PA#3
Dornish, Megan (2011) Elk County Catholic, PA
G-DT 135'1" #3 PA#6
Ward, Ashlee Elmer L Meyers, PA
G-DT 126'1" #4 PA#9
Woods, Taylor (2012) Hickory, PA
G-DT 124'1" #5 PA#11

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Updike, Allison (2011) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 161'2" #1
Miller, Fawn (2010) Lakeview, PA
G-JT 141'6" #2
Dearborn, Kaitchen (2010) Blue Ridge, PA
G-JT 141'2" #3 US#38 PA#12
Wargo, Jenna (2010) Lewisburg, PA
G-JT 138'7" #4
Streisel, Christine (2013) Tamaqua Area, PA
G-JT 136'3" #5 US#62 PA#15
Pfirman, Tierney South Williamsport Area, PA
G-JT 135'4" #6
Rocco, Jessica (2010) Northern Cambria, PA
G-JT 134'10" #7 PA#16
Carlsen, Kelsey (2012) Northeast Bradford, PA
G-JT 134'5" #8 PA#17
Merckle, Jessie (2012) Fort Cherry, PA
G-JT 133'9" #9
Morton, Meghan (2010) St. Pius, PA
G-JT 131'11" #10
Delic, Jessica (2011) Penn Cambria, PA
G-JT 130'5" #11
Dornish, Keisha (2012) Johnsonburg Area, PA
G-JT 128'0" #12 PA#25
Beckwith, Jordan Otto-Eldred, PA
G-JT 124'4" #13 PA#35
Shasteen, Brooke (2011) Mohawk, PA
G-JT 120'1" #14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 48.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x100 48.40 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 48.85 #2
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x100 49.01 #3 PA#12
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x100 49.03 #1 pre PA#13
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x100 49.08 #4
Girls Relay Montrose Area, PA
G-4x100 49.18 #5 PA#16
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x100 49.29 #1 pre
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x100 49.30 #1 pre
Girls Relay Montrose Area, PA
G-4x100 49.41 #2 pre
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.51 #6
Girls Relay St. Pius, PA
G-4x100 49.54 #1 pre PA#24
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x100 49.58 #3 pre PA#25
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x100 49.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Pius, PA
G-4x100 49.77 #7
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x100 49.94 #8
Girls Relay Delone Catholic, PA
G-4x100 49.95 #3 pre PA#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:51.76 #1
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:53.07 #2 PA#5
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:54.72 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:54.90 #3 PA#9
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x400 3:55.04 #4 PA#10
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:55.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x400 3:58.32 #1 pre
Girls Relay North Schuylkill, PA
G-4x400 3:58.45 #5 PA#18
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 3:58.96 #6 PA#21
Girls Relay Wellsboro Area, PA
G-4x400 3:59.00 #1 pre
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 3:59.02 #2 pre PA#22
Girls Relay North Schuylkill, PA
G-4x400 4:00.13 #1 pre
Girls Relay Carver Engineering & Science, PA
G-4x400 4:00.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x400 4:00.47 #7
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, PA
G-4x400 4:02.84 #2 pre PA#32
Girls Relay Elk Lake, PA
G-4x400 4:03.03 #2 pre PA#33

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:19.47 #1 US#82 PA#10
Girls Relay Central Cambria, PA
G-4x800 9:24.92 #2 PA#16
Girls Relay Saucon Valley, PA
G-4x800 9:30.75 #3 PA#20
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x800 9:36.69 #4 PA#24
Girls Relay Bethlehem Catholic, PA
G-4x800 9:36.73 #5 PA#25
Girls Relay Southern Columbia, PA
G-4x800 9:37.80 #6 PA#26
Girls Relay Villa Joseph Marie, PA
G-4x800 9:38.40 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewisburg, PA
G-4x800 9:38.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay South Park, PA
G-4x800 9:39.32 #7 PA#29
Girls Relay Central Cambria, PA
G-4x800 9:39.36 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hickory, PA
G-4x800 9:39.57 #8 PA#30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State