Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-200 22.01 #1 WA#6 w(-3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poolman, Jon (2010) South Whidbey, WA
B-400 49.36 #1 WA#10
Bomber, Blair (2010) Lynden, WA
B-400 49.63 #2
Walsh, Eric (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-400 49.64 #3 WA#16
Poolman, Jon (2010) South Whidbey, WA
B-400 49.89 #1 pre
Walsh, Eric (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-400 49.93 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:54.92 #1 WA#14
Torres, Eduardo (2010) Wapato, WA
B-800 1:55.48 #2 WA#21
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.51 #1 pre
Power, Nathan (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:55.98 #3 WA#23
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.04 #4 WA#26
Power, Nathan (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:56.05 #3 pre
Torres, Eduardo (2010) Wapato, WA
B-800 1:56.09 #5 pre
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:56.25 #5 WA#30
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:56.43 #6 WA#32
Crain, Andrew (2010) North Mason, WA
B-800 1:56.76 #7 pre
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.79 #2 pre
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:56.92 #4 pre
Bryan, Zach (2010) Steilacoom, WA
B-800 1:57.01 #6 pre
Glenn, Matt (2010) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:57.25 #8 pre WA#47
Glenn, Matt (2010) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:58.67 #7
Palmgren, Ian (2010) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:58.75 #9 pre
Howe, Nick (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-800 1:59.24 #10 pre
Monda, Steven (2011) Ephrata, WA
B-800 1:59.33 #11 pre
Brink, Byron (2011) Ridgefield, WA
B-800 1:59.79 #12 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Connor (2010) Mount Baker, WA
B-1600 4:20.94 #1 WA#43
Whan, Connor (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-1600 4:21.45 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Todd (2011) Elma, WA
B-3200 9:20.95 #1 WA#25
Williams, Connor (2010) Mount Baker, WA
B-3200 9:27.32 #2 WA#33
Whan, Connor (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3200 9:28.21 #3
Gibson, Danny (2010) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:29.11 #4 WA#38
Croeni, Dylan (2011) Washougal, WA
B-3200 9:29.59 #5 WA#41
Ballew, Conner (2011) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:32.33 #6 WA#47
Starr, Nate (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-3200 9:33.35 #7 WA#52
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:35.15 #8 WA#59
Guske, Taylor (2010) Lakewood, WA
B-3200 9:36.57 #9
Villanueva, Bernardo (2010) Toppenish, WA
B-3200 9:39.92 #10 WA#78

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 39.34 #1 WA#20
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 39.40 #2 WA#21
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 39.83 #3 WA#29
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 40.25 #1 pre
Larsen, Mac (2010) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 40.52 #4
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 40.75 #5
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 40.80 #3 pre
Peterson, Cody (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-300H 40.95 #2 pre
Stark, Joel (2012) Elma, WA
B-300H 40.98 #6
Meyer, Wade (2010) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.17 #7 WA#81
Starcevic, Ernie (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 41.22 #8
Larsen, Mac (2010) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 41.25 #5 pre
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 41.34 #4 pre
Meyer, Wade (2010) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.43 #6 pre
Starcevic, Ernie (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 41.60 #7 pre
Stark, Joel (2012) Elma, WA
B-300H 41.86 #8 pre
Grigg, Luke (2011) Quincy, WA
B-300H 41.98 #9 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) Cheney, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kassa, Thomas (2010) Anacortes, WA
B-LJ 22'10" #1 WA#4 w(-0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hallberg, Will (2011) South Whidbey, WA
B-TJ 46'7.5" #1 NWI
Prescod, Jerome (2010) Ephrata, WA
B-TJ 46'2.5" #2 NWI
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) Cheney, WA
B-TJ 44'4" #3 NWI
Scott, Andre (2011) Lakewood, WA
B-TJ 43'8.25" #4 NWI
Bajema, Brett (2010) Lynden, WA
B-TJ 43'8" #5 NWI
Pavish, Ben (2012) Pullman, WA
B-TJ 43'4.5" #6 NWI
Swanson, Jarrod (2010) Medical Lake, WA
B-TJ 43'2" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cassidy, Kody (2010) R A Long, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Jackson, Brian R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Grigg, Luike (2011) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3 WA#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-SP 55'1.25" #1
Fullington, John (2010) North Mason, WA
B-SP 52'8" #2
Poldervardt, Tyler (2011) West Valley, WA
B-SP 51'0.75" #3 WA#35
Hathaway, Walter (2010) Bellingham, WA
B-SP 50'6" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) Sehome, WA
B-DT 180'3" #1 US#63 WA#2
Westrum, Ben (2010) Black Hills, WA
B-DT 166'2" #2
Chue, Sam (2010) Sehome, WA
B-DT 165'10" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.25 #1 WA#21
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #2
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.65 #3
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #1 pre
Boys Relay Anacortes, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #4
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #5
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hoquiam, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
B-4x400 3:20.52 #1 WA#8
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:21.90 #2 WA#14
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x400 3:23.87 #3 WA#22
Boys Relay W F West, WA
B-4x400 3:24.16 #4 WA#25

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.01 #1 pre WA#1 w(-6.5)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre WA#4 w(-6.5)
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-100 12.38 #5 pre WA#5 w(-6.5)
Zuniga, Angie (2012) Toppenish, WA
G-100 12.42 #7 pre WA#6 w(-6.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.24 #1 pre w(-2.7)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.66 #1 w(-2.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 56.29 #1 pre WA#3
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.52 #1
Scoles, Molly (2011) Mount Baker, WA
G-400 57.78 #2 WA#11
Scoles, Molly (2011) Mount Baker, WA
G-400 58.43 #2 pre
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-400 58.60 #3
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 58.70 #4 WA#28
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-400 58.90 #3 pre
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.10 #5 pre
Wade, Elle (2010) Washougal, WA
G-400 59.18 #4 pre
Chrisp, Jessica (2013) Riverside, WA
G-400 59.53 #6 pre
Lindgren, Rebecca (2011) Klahowya, WA
G-400 59.64 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:15.02 #1
Morrill, Rici (2010) Sultan, WA
G-800 2:16.78 #2 WA#18
McFarland, Jaimie (2010) Fife, WA
G-800 2:18.14 #3 WA#27
Heilmann, Madison (2012) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:18.80 #4 WA#31
Morgan, Connie (2010) Hoquiam, WA
G-800 2:18.90 #5 WA#32
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:19.19 #1 pre
Anderson, Kelsey (2011) Lakewood, WA
G-800 2:19.56 #6 WA#42
Lichten, Audrey (2011) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:19.99 #7 WA#47

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Ruby (2010) Kingston, WA
G-1600 4:53.27 #1 US#44 WA#4
Moore, Annie (2010) Sehome, WA
G-1600 4:59.97 #2
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-1600 5:04.20 #3 WA#18
Hanson, Maren (2010) Anacortes, WA
G-1600 5:07.91 #4 WA#25

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cutting, Allison (2010) Sequim, WA
G-3200 11:04.52 #1 WA#19
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 11:13.23 #2
Hanson, Maren (2010) Anacortes, WA
G-3200 11:13.60 #3 WA#34
Gappa, Brittany (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 11:16.91 #4 WA#36
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-3200 11:21.87 #5 WA#40

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 45.90 #1
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-300H 46.55 #1 pre
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 46.91 #2 WA#49
Genther, Chelsea (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 47.22 #2 pre
Miles, Catherine (2012) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.27 #3 pre WA#59
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 47.35 #3
Miles, Catherine (2012) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.39 #4
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 47.45 #4 pre
Buckler, Krissy (2011) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 47.45 #5 pre
Schultz, Jaime (2010) Kingston, WA
G-300H 47.57 #6 pre
Schultz, Jaime (2010) Kingston, WA
G-300H 47.71 #5
Navarro, Daiam (2010) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 47.74 #7 pre
Barrow, Laura South Whidbey, WA
G-300H 47.78 #6 WA#83
Navarro, Daiam (2010) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 47.94 #7
Buckler, Krissy (2011) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 47.97 #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 35'8.25" #1 WA#4 w(1.6)
Goldman, Lauren (2010) Bellingham, WA
G-TJ 35'8" #2 NWI
Calderwood, Cayla (2010) South Whidbey, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #3 NWI
Kunkel, Taylor (2010) Quincy, WA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NWI
Thomas, Brandi (2010) Elma, WA
G-TJ 35'2.75" #5 NWI
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Robin (2010) Blaine, WA
G-PV 11'3" #1
Pinley, Cheyenna (2010) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2
Whiteside, Samantha (2010) Sequim, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3 WA#12
Hamilton, Cassie (2012) W F West, WA
G-PV 10'9" #4
Hintz, Kendahl (2011) Ephrata, WA
G-PV 10'9" #5
Palmer, Brienna (2010) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6
Wallis, Amanda (2012) Mark Morris, WA
G-PV 10'0" #7 WA#36
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8
Domini, Olivia (2010) Interlake, WA
G-PV 10'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaBeaume, Anna (2010) Sequim, WA
G-SP 43'10.5" #1 US#68 WA#2
Daniels, Shreese (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-SP 40'6.25" #2
Williams, Shelby (2010) Ridgefield, WA
G-SP 39'7.5" #3
Martinez, Annie (2010) East Valley, WA
G-SP 38'8" #4
Murray, Jordyn (2010) Ephrata, WA
G-SP 37'11.25" #5
Greear, Heidi (2010) Washougal, WA
G-SP 37'9.25" #6
Creamer, Janay (2010) River Ridge, WA
G-SP 36'6.25" #7 WA#53
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) Othello, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #8
James, Chelsea (2010) Pullman, WA
G-SP 35'7.5" #9 WA#67

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) Othello, WA
G-DT 128'11" #1
Lentz, Sara (2010) Colville, WA
G-DT 128'7" #2
Daniels, Shreese (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-DT 121'5" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 162'10" #1 US#4 WA#1
Fairhart, Courtney (2011) Eatonville, WA
G-JT 138'0" #2
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) Pullman, WA
G-JT 124'5" #3
Griffen, Ashton (2010) Cedarcrest, WA
G-JT 122'11" #4 WA#34
Nagy, Joni (2010) Riverside, WA
G-JT 122'10" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #1 WA#19
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #2 WA#31

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:45.94 #1
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:59.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:59.89 #1
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x400 4:01.07 #3 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x400 4:01.58 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State