|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Nate (2011) |
Buchtel, OH | B-60 | 6.93 #1 | US#33 OH#3 |
Strup, Christopher (2012) |
Tinora, OH | B-60 | 6.97 #2 | US#53 OH#4 |
Harris, Nate (2011) |
Buchtel, OH | B-60 | 7.00 #1 | pre |
Strup, Christopher (2012) |
Tinora, OH | B-60 | 7.04 #2 | pre |
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.14 #3 | OH#22 |
Brooks, Jermayne (2011) |
Struthers, OH | B-60 | 7.15 #3 | pre OH#25 |
Holloway, Jason (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.17 #4 | pre OH#28 |
Person, Antwan (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-60 | 7.17 #4 | OH#28 |
Holloway, Jason (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.19 #5 | |
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.20 #5 | pre |
Brooks, Jermayne (2011) |
Struthers, OH | B-60 | 7.21 #6 | |
Person, Antwan (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-60 | 7.21 #6 | pre |
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) |
Unknown, UN | B-60 | 7.22 #7 | pre |
Slone, Taron (2013) |
Bishop Ready, OH | B-60 | 7.24 #7 | |
Slone, Taron (2013) |
Bishop Ready, OH | B-60 | 7.24 #8 | pre |
Bourelle, Dylan (2011) |
Tippecanoe, OH | B-60 | 7.24 #9 | pre OH#57 |
Jones, Matt (2011) |
Orange, OH | B-60 | 7.25 #10 | pre OH#60 |
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) |
Unknown, UN | B-60 | 7.26 #8 | |
Wagner, Nate (2011) |
Eastwood, OH | B-60 | 7.29 #11 | pre |
Morris, Luke (2011) |
Millersburg, OH | B-60 | 7.33 #12 | pre OH#87 |
Tobin, Matt (2013) |
Fairview, OH | B-60 | 7.33 #13 | pre |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Nate (2011) |
Buchtel, OH | B-200 | 21.81 #1 | US#15 OH#2 |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 22.25 #2 | |
Oliver, Alante (2012) |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-200 | 22.34 #3 | US#67 OH#9 |
Strup, Christopher (2012) |
Tinora, OH | B-200 | 22.49 #4 | US#96 OH#11 |
Berry, Ralpheal (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 22.87 #5 | OH#23 |
Vaughn, Desmond (2011) |
Unknown, UN | B-200 | 22.88 #6 | |
Welsh, Ashby (2011) |
Col Crawford, OH | B-200 | 22.91 #7 | OH#25 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-400 | 48.87 #1 | |
Blaire, Eric (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-400 | 49.92 #2 | US#79 OH#7 |
Scott, Nelson (2011) |
Heath, OH | B-400 | 50.79 #3 | OH#18 |
Allwein, Anthony (2013) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-400 | 50.86 #4 | OH#20 |
Poholski, Sean (2012) |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | B-400 | 50.96 #5 | OH#22 |
Young, Danny (2012) |
Archbold, OH | B-400 | 51.01 #6 | OH#24 |
Arrington, Alex (2011) |
Buchtel, OH | B-400 | 51.44 #7 | OH#25 |
Vance, T.J. (2011) |
Norwayne, OH | B-400 | 51.50 #8 | OH#26 |
Sydnor, Jake (2011) |
Clermont Northeastern, OH | B-400 | 51.83 #9 | OH#31 |
O'Leary, Andrew (2013) |
South Range, OH | B-400 | 51.88 #10 | OH#34 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Swords, Jacob (2011) |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | B-800 | 1:56.41 #1 | US#55 OH#3 |
Weaver, Steve (2012) |
Napoleon, OH | B-800 | 1:56.89 #2 | US#73 OH#4 |
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) |
Woodridge, OH | B-800 | 1:57.59 #3 | US#100 OH#8 |
Hartman, Wyatt (2011) |
Maplewood, OH | B-800 | 1:57.88 #4 | OH#9 |
Allen, Sam (2011) |
Bay, OH | B-800 | 1:58.27 #5 | OH#11 |
Ohiembor, Michael (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-800 | 1:59.12 #6 | OH#17 |
Kirksey, Maurice (2011) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | B-800 | 2:00.11 #7 | OH#21 |
Gliha, Nick (2011) |
Trinity, OH | B-800 | 2:00.98 #8 | OH#24 |
Walsh, Andrew (2011) |
Granville, OH | B-800 | 2:01.06 #9 | OH#25 |
Twining, Nick (2011) |
Eastwood, OH | B-800 | 2:01.54 #10 | OH#29 |
Buck, Lamar (2011) |
Federal Hocking, OH | B-800 | 2:03.61 #11 | OH#43 |
Kitchen, Addam (2011) |
Vermilion, OH | B-800 | 2:03.85 #12 | OH#46 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brajdic, Michael (2011) |
Bay, OH | B-1600 | 4:13.18 #1 | US#1 OH#1 |
Ross, Adrian (2012) |
Unioto, OH | B-1600 | 4:17.63 #2 | US#19 OH#2 |
Mclean, Austin (2011) |
West Jefferson, OH | B-1600 | 4:25.26 #3 | OH#11 |
Monroe, Gary (2011) |
Ironton, OH | B-1600 | 4:28.47 #4 | OH#14 |
Hayes, Jake (2011) |
Mt Gilead, OH | B-1600 | 4:29.01 #5 | OH#15 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brajdic, Michael (2011) |
Bay, OH | B-3200 | 9:22.65 #1 | |
Pelletier, Matt (2012) |
Berkshire, OH | B-3200 | 9:25.75 #2 | US#59 OH#5 |
Flores, Abel (2013) |
Defiance, OH | B-3200 | 9:27.92 #3 | US#79 OH#6 |
Polman, Ryan (2012) |
Independence, OH | B-3200 | 9:28.39 #4 | US#83 OH#8 |
Kuhman, Dan (2011) |
Elyria Catholic, OH | B-3200 | 9:30.07 #5 | US#97 OH#9 |
Roush, Ryan (2012) |
South Range, OH | B-3200 | 9:30.71 #6 | OH#12 |
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) |
Independence, OH | B-3200 | 9:31.40 #7 | OH#13 |
Ross, Adrian (2012) |
Unioto, OH | B-3200 | 9:41.52 #8 | OH#20 |
Gardner, Daniel (2012) |
Paint Valley, OH | B-3200 | 9:43.02 #9 | OH#21 |
Seas, Mike (2012) |
Coldwater, OH | B-3200 | 9:44.10 #10 | OH#24 |
Schlich, Danny (2011) |
Catholic Central, OH | B-3200 | 9:46.49 #11 | OH#27 |
Charles, Jimmy (2011) |
Woodridge, OH | B-3200 | 9:54.03 #12 | OH#33 |
Mclean, Austin (2011) |
West Jefferson, OH | B-3200 | 9:55.53 #13 | OH#36 |
Nichols, Tim (2013) |
South Range, OH | B-3200 | 9:56.61 #14 | OH#37 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.03 #1 | US#22 OH#2 |
Combs, Jashawn (2011) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-60H | 8.04 #2 | US#24 OH#4 |
Cain, Bryan (2011) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-60H | 8.12 #1 | pre |
Combs, Jashawn (2011) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-60H | 8.15 #2 | pre |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.22 #3 | pre |
Cain, Bryan (2011) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-60H | 8.22 #3 | |
Morris, Luke (2011) |
Millersburg, OH | B-60H | 8.27 #4 | pre US#67 OH#11 |
Morris, Luke (2011) |
Millersburg, OH | B-60H | 8.28 #4 | |
Holloway, Jason (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.33 #5 | pre OH#14 |
Frye, Nick |
Bishop Ready, OH | B-60H | 8.34 #6 | pre |
Conkle, Dakota (2012) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-60H | 8.38 #5 | OH#16 |
Bermudez, Devin (2011) |
Perkins, OH | B-60H | 8.43 #7 | pre OH#24 |
Conkle, Dakota (2012) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-60H | 8.47 #8 | pre |
Holloway, Jason (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.49 #6 | |
Phillips, Anthony (2011) |
Martins Ferry, OH | B-60H | 8.49 #9 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reardon, Brant (2011) |
St. Joseph Central, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Balthis, Steve (2011) |
Twin Valley South, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | OH#10 |
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) |
Struthers, OH | B-HJ | 6'3" #3 | |
Watkins, Carlton (2011) |
Buckeye, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dunlap, Miles (2011) |
Unknown, UN | B-LJ | 22'1.25" #1 | |
Skiba, Dan (2011) |
Mineral Ridge, OH | B-LJ | 21'10" #2 | OH#8 |
Bentz, Austin (2011) |
Columbian, OH | B-LJ | 21'7.5" #3 | OH#12 |
Balthis, Steve (2011) |
Twin Valley South, OH | B-LJ | 21'2" #4 | OH#18 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-TJ | 43'3" #1 | |
Rutledge, Demarco (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-TJ | 41'0.75" #2 | OH#15 |
Snowden, Derek (2013) |
Eastwood, OH | B-TJ | 41'0.5" #3 | OH#16 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oxley, Jesse (2012) |
Unknown, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | |
Keller, Bradley (2011) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | OH#12 |
Schlumbohm, Kyle (2011) |
Eastwood, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | OH#12 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dyke, Dylan (2013) |
Waverly, OH | B-SP | 57'4.25" #1 | |
Adamson, Jess (2013) |
Georgetown, OH | B-SP | 56'5.25" #2 | US#52 OH#4 |
Lyons, Stephen (2012) |
Springfield, OH | B-SP | 55'11" #3 | US#61 OH#6 |
Mitman, Bobby (2011) |
Ontario, OH | B-SP | 54'6.75" #4 | |
Cross, Brandon (2011) |
Columbiana, OH | B-SP | 54'6.5" #5 | |
Szypka, Brad (2011) |
Genoa Area, OH | B-SP | 54'0" #6 | |
Christy, Todd (2011) |
Wauseon, OH | B-SP | 51'7.25" #7 | |
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) |
Hillsdale, OH | B-SP | 51'6.5" #8 | OH#25 |
Levering, Quinn (2013) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | B-SP | 51'6" #9 | |
King, Mike (2011) |
Salem, OH | B-SP | 49'4" #10 | |
Howard, Darien (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-SP | 49'2.5" #11 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Szypka, Brad (2011) |
Genoa Area, OH | B-WT | 64'1.75" #1 | |
Rutherford, Jeff (2011) |
Eastwood, OH | B-WT | 63'2.75" #2 | US#28 OH#5 |
Dyke, Dylan (2013) |
Waverly, OH | B-WT | 61'3.75" #3 | US#40 OH#10 |
Aaron, Price (2011) |
Newark Catholic, OH | B-WT | 60'3.5" #4 | US#48 OH#12 |
Whitcomb, Jared (2011) |
Hillsdale, OH | B-WT | 57'2.25" #5 | |
Welliver, Jason (2011) |
Mineral Ridge, OH | B-WT | 56'11.5" #6 | |
Howard, Darien (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-WT | 54'11.75" #7 | OH#21 |
Iarussi, Keary (2011) |
Struthers, OH | B-WT | 51'9.5" #8 | |
Satterfield, Zack (2011) |
Heath, OH | B-WT | 50'4.75" #9 | OH#33 |
Crawford, Travis (2011) |
Piketon, OH | B-WT | 49'2" #10 | OH#39 |
Blevins, Dylan (2011) |
Shelby, OH | B-WT | 49'1.75" #11 | |
Hill, Jeff (2011) |
Hubbard, OH | B-WT | 48'3.75" #12 | |
Schuck, Mike (2011) |
Hillsdale, OH | B-WT | 47'6.75" #13 | OH#42 |
Hoyles, Tyler (2011) |
Genoa Area, OH | B-WT | 45'2" #14 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.56 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.44 #2 | US#61 OH#9 |
Boys Relay |
Buchtel, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.54 #3 | US#65 OH#10 |
Boys Relay |
Eastwood, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.95 #4 | US#88 OH#15 |
Boys Relay |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.29 #5 | OH#23 |
Boys Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.60 #6 | OH#25 |
Boys Relay |
Norwayne, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.90 #7 | OH#28 |
Boys Relay |
Huron, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.97 #8 | OH#29 |
Boys Relay |
Col Crawford, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.52 #9 | OH#33 |
Boys Relay |
London, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.08 #10 | OH#38 |
Boys Relay |
Granville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.67 #11 | OH#40 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x400 | 3:25.35 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Eastwood, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.54 #2 | OH#7 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.57 #3 | OH#8 |
Boys Relay |
London, OH | B-4x400 | 3:29.38 #4 | OH#13 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | B-4x800 | 8:04.31 #1 | US#64 OH#3 |
Boys Relay |
Trinity, OH | B-4x800 | 8:06.37 #2 | US#80 OH#4 |
Boys Relay |
Woodridge, OH | B-4x800 | 8:08.42 #3 | OH#7 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-60 | 7.67 #1 | pre US#34 OH#3 |
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-60 | 7.68 #1 | |
Horn, Ivy (2012) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60 | 7.83 #2 | OH#9 |
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) |
Lakeview, OH | G-60 | 7.85 #2 | pre OH#10 |
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-60 | 7.85 #2 | pre |
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-60 | 7.85 #3 | |
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) |
Lakeview, OH | G-60 | 7.86 #4 | |
Brown, Brittini (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60 | 7.87 #5 | OH#16 |
Cherry, Meghan (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | G-60 | 7.88 #4 | pre OH#17 |
Cherry, Meghan (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | G-60 | 7.89 #6 | |
Barber, Crystal (2012) |
Rittman, OH | G-60 | 7.92 #7 | OH#21 |
Horn, Ivy (2012) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60 | 7.94 #5 | pre |
Brown, Brittini (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60 | 7.99 #6 | pre |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-200 | 25.01 #1 | |
Cherry, Meghan (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | G-200 | 25.52 #2 | US#88 OH#7 |
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) |
Catholic Central, OH | G-200 | 25.68 #3 | OH#10 |
Brown, Brittini (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | G-200 | 25.96 #4 | OH#16 |
Schattinger, Lauren (2012) |
Lakeview, OH | G-200 | 25.96 #5 | OH#16 |
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) |
Warrensville Heights, OH | G-200 | 26.35 #6 | OH#29 |
Barber, Crystal (2012) |
Rittman, OH | G-200 | 26.35 #7 | OH#29 |
Pedersen, Maya (2012) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-200 | 26.58 #8 | OH#34 |
Owens, Briah (2013) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | G-200 | 26.97 #9 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cavin, Aisha (2011) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-400 | 58.68 #1 | |
Jackson, Shavonna (2012) |
Warrensville Heights, OH | G-400 | 58.79 #2 | OH#11 |
Pedersen, Maya (2012) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-400 | 59.17 #3 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pusateri, Julia (2011) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-800 | 2:18.71 #1 | OH#3 |
Wise, Annie (2011) |
Waterloo, OH | G-800 | 2:21.63 #2 | OH#7 |
Ley, Kelli (2012) |
Spencerville, OH | G-800 | 2:22.37 #3 | |
Weigand, Tessa (2012) |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | G-800 | 2:22.93 #4 | OH#11 |
Butler, Mackenzie (2013) |
Licking Valley, OH | G-800 | 2:23.21 #5 | OH#13 |
Micham, Stephanie (2011) |
Maumee Valley, OH | G-800 | 2:23.40 #6 | OH#14 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vaughan, Sammi (2011) |
Crestwood, OH | G-3200 | 11:20.73 #1 | OH#4 |
Tullis, Brooke (2010) |
Maumee, OH | G-3200 | 11:28.89 #2 | OH#8 |
Campbell, Hannah (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-3200 | 11:30.65 #3 | OH#12 |
Taylor, Sarra (2014) |
London, OH | G-3200 | 11:37.98 #4 | OH#18 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sanders, Jerica (2011) |
Lake Catholic, OH | G-60H | 8.76 #1 | US#25 OH#1 |
Cain, Mara (2011) |
Meadowbrook, OH | G-60H | 8.91 #2 | US#43 OH#6 |
Brown, Cierra (2012) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-60H | 8.93 #3 | US#46 OH#7 |
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) |
Catholic Central, OH | G-60H | 8.95 #4 | |
Sanders, Jerica (2011) |
Lake Catholic, OH | G-60H | 9.00 #1 | pre |
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) |
Catholic Central, OH | G-60H | 9.04 #2 | pre |
Brown, Cierra (2012) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-60H | 9.08 #3 | pre |
Cain, Mara (2011) |
Meadowbrook, OH | G-60H | 9.10 #4 | pre |
Doughty, Bridget (2011) |
Bay, OH | G-60H | 9.11 #5 | OH#10 |
Horn, Ivy (2012) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60H | 9.16 #6 | OH#11 |
Horn, Ivy (2012) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60H | 9.19 #5 | pre |
Gray, Abbey (2011) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60H | 9.24 #7 | OH#13 |
Gray, Abbey (2011) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-60H | 9.40 #6 | pre |
Doughty, Bridget (2011) |
Bay, OH | G-60H | 9.49 #7 | pre |
Bjelac, Jennifer (2011) |
Newton Falls, OH | G-60H | 9.50 #8 | pre OH#22 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moxley, Jordan (2011) |
Maplewood, OH | G-HJ | 5'7.5" #1 | US#22 OH#3 |
Pickens, Ashleigh (2012) |
Rootstown, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #2 | |
Cuckler, Chanda (2011) |
Federal Hocking, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | OH#14 |
Gerken, Emily (2011) |
Napoleon, OH | G-HJ | 5'1" #4 | OH#23 |
Horn, Ivy (2012) |
Waynesfield-Goshen Local, OH | G-HJ | 5'1" #5 | |
Gasaway, Corrine (2011) |
Tallmadge, OH | G-HJ | 5'1" #6 | OH#23 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mitchell, Devanae (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #1 | |
Maslowski, Teddi Jo (2011) |
Catholic Central, OH | G-LJ | 16'7.5" #2 | |
Baisden, Gretchen (2011) |
Rittman, OH | G-LJ | 16'6" #3 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Cierra (2012) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-TJ | 38'0.25" #1 | |
Vandervort, Dana (2011) |
Johnstown, OH | G-TJ | 33'0.75" #2 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hotaling, Amanda (2012) |
North Baltimore, OH | G-PV | 11'6" #1 | |
Braidic, Ellie (2012) |
Pandora-Gilboa, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Delancy, Kelly (2011) |
Meadowbrook, OH | G-PV | 10'9" #3 | OH#8 |
Jarrett, Alexa (2012) |
Orrville, OH | G-PV | 10'9" #4 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) |
Mccomb Local, OH | G-SP | 47'6.75" #1 | |
Gary, Alyssa (2012) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-SP | 43'9.75" #2 | US#22 OH#2 |
Morris, Emily (2011) |
Bishop Ready, OH | G-SP | 41'6" #3 | US#54 OH#5 |
Averesch, Kendra (2011) |
Leipsic, OH | G-SP | 39'1.25" #4 | |
Reinhart, Sylvia (2011) |
St. Joseph Central, OH | G-SP | 38'7.5" #5 | |
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) |
Heath, OH | G-SP | 38'0.75" #6 | |
Brower, Andrea (2011) |
Eaton, OH | G-SP | 37'4" #7 | OH#20 |
Strickler, Amelia (2012) |
Bay, OH | G-SP | 37'1" #8 | |
White, Katie (2012) |
Heath, OH | G-SP | 36'0.75" #9 | OH#30 |
Dunn, Emaleigh (2012) |
Port Clinton, OH | G-SP | 35'4.75" #10 | |
Pendleton, Carly (2011) |
Woodmore, OH | G-SP | 35'3.5" #11 | OH#35 |
Jones, Tia (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-SP | 34'9.75" #12 | |
Tomei, Megan (2012) |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | G-SP | 33'3" #13 | |
Scott, Evan (2012) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-SP | 33'0.75" #14 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leppelmeier, Jackie (2011) |
Mccomb Local, OH | G-WT | 49'4" #1 | |
Pendleton, Carly (2011) |
Woodmore, OH | G-WT | 47'9.25" #2 | US#23 OH#3 |
Clippinger, Lizzie (2011) |
Heath, OH | G-WT | 44'3" #3 | |
Elfrink, Emilie (2012) |
West Jefferson, OH | G-WT | 43'1" #4 | US#46 OH#8 |
Averesch, Kendra (2011) |
Leipsic, OH | G-WT | 41'0.5" #5 | US#59 OH#12 |
Gary, Alyssa (2012) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-WT | 40'2.5" #6 | US#64 OH#13 |
Reiser, Kori (2012) |
Elmwood, OH | G-WT | 39'4.75" #7 | OH#16 |
Rhoads, Lauren (2012) |
Waverly, OH | G-WT | 37'9" #8 | |
Leppelmeier, Becca (2013) |
Mccomb Local, OH | G-WT | 35'6.5" #9 | |
Schuck, Stephanie (2012) |
Hillsdale, OH | G-WT | 33'2.5" #10 | |
Pendleton, Megan (2013) |
Woodmore, OH | G-WT | 33'1" #11 | |
Jones, Tia (2013) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-WT | 32'3.75" #12 | |
Streaker, Liz (2013) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-WT | 31'0" #13 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.88 #1 | US#22 OH#1 |
Girls Relay |
Warrensville Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.76 #2 | OH#15 |
Girls Relay |
Norwayne, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.29 #3 | OH#22 |
Girls Relay |
Collinwood, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.55 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Trinity, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.85 #5 | OH#25 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-4x400 | 4:04.11 #1 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | G-4x800 | 9:42.85 #1 | OH#3 |
Girls Relay |
Woodridge, OH | G-4x800 | 9:53.54 #2 | OH#10 |
Link directly to this page