|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brazil, Jeryl (2013) |
Loranger, LA | B-100 | 10.49 #1 | w(2.4) |
Boutte, Tonori (2011) |
Crowley, LA | B-100 | 10.50 #2 | w(2.4) |
Scott, Wallace (2011) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-100 | 10.76 #3 | w(2.4) |
Mushatt, Sherman (2012) |
Holy Cross, LA | B-100 | 10.86 #4 | w(2.4) |
Deggs, Hakeem |
Plaquemine, LA | B-100 | 10.88 #5 | w(2.4) |
Conway, Jaquarius (2012) |
Carroll, LA | B-100 | 10.88 #6 | w(2.4) |
Jynes, Brandon |
Sumner, LA | B-100 | 10.91 #7 | w(2.4) |
Bourque, Zach |
North Vermilion, LA | B-100 | 10.94 #8 | w(2.4) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brazil, Jeryl (2013) |
Loranger, LA | B-200 | 21.36 #1 | w(3.1) |
Boutte, Tonori (2011) |
Crowley, LA | B-200 | 21.79 #2 | w(3.1) |
Scott, Wallace (2011) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-200 | 22.17 #3 | w(3.1) |
Maze, Mykajon |
Franklin, LA | B-200 | 22.24 #4 | w(3.1) |
Amphy, Dwight |
Carroll, LA | B-200 | 22.32 #5 | w(3.1) |
Caston, Deondrake |
Baker, LA | B-200 | 22.37 #6 | w(3.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bourque, Cole (2013) |
Erath, LA | B-400 | 48.89 #1 | LA#13 |
Sanon, Charles |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-400 | 49.07 #2 | LA#16 |
Bourque, Zach |
North Vermilion, LA | B-400 | 49.89 #3 | LA#24 |
Julien, Gilbert (2011) |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-400 | 49.94 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cobb, Preston (2012) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-110H | 14.72 #1 | w(2.6) |
Juan, Dai |
West St. Mary, LA | B-110H | 14.73 #2 | w(2.6) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Juan, Dai |
West St. Mary, LA | B-300H | 39.68 #1 | LA#17 |
Evans, Indeus (2012) |
North Desoto, LA | B-300H | 40.65 #2 | |
Gradley, Dedrick (2012) |
Franklin, LA | B-300H | 40.71 #3 | LA#36 |
James, Donavon |
Sumner, LA | B-300H | 41.42 #4 | LA#49 |
Gammel, Caleb (2012) |
Buckeye, LA | B-300H | 41.53 #5 | LA#58 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Nicholas |
Plaquemine, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | LA#9 |
Smith, Jeremy |
Notre Dame, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | LA#18 |
Scott, Wallace (2011) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Aucoin, Dexter |
Patterson, LA | B-LJ | 23'7" #1 | US#42 LA#2 w(1.7) |
Carter, Tyrone |
Rayville, LA | B-LJ | 23'3.75" #2 | w(3.5) |
Gage, Donald (2013) |
Redemptorist, LA | B-LJ | 23'3.5" #3 | w(4) |
Eagan, Ed (2012) |
Holy Cross, LA | B-LJ | 22'6.5" #4 | w(2.4) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Aucoin, Dexter |
Patterson, LA | B-TJ | 45'8" #1 | w(4.4) |
Jackson, Latrackus |
Northwest, LA | B-TJ | 45'5.75" #2 | w(2.9) |
Gammel, Caleb (2012) |
Buckeye, LA | B-TJ | 45'3.25" #3 | w(4) |
Cormier, Kaleb |
Crowley, LA | B-TJ | 44'9.5" #4 | w(3.1) |
Walker, Jerimiah |
North Vermilion, LA | B-TJ | 44'9.5" #5 | w(2.4) |
Brumfield, Carlton |
Sumner, LA | B-TJ | 43'6.25" #6 | LA#12 w(1.8) |
Morris, Zachary |
Bogalusa, LA | B-TJ | 43'1" #7 | w(2.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watson, Fred (2013) |
Erath, LA | B-PV | 14'4" #1 | LA#19 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hawkins, Jerald (2012) |
West St. Mary, LA | B-SP | 52'9.5" #1 | LA#8 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hampton, Derek (2011) |
Albany, LA | B-JT | 202'3" #1 | US#21 LA#3 |
Cavell, Nick |
Crowley, LA | B-JT | 176'3" #2 | LA#20 |
Stelly, Hunter (2014) |
Notre Dame, LA | B-JT | 175'0" #3 | LA#22 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rayville, LA | B-4x100 | 42.48 #1 | LA#17 |
Boys Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | B-4x100 | 42.64 #2 | LA#22 |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x100 | 42.68 #3 | LA#24 |
Boys Relay |
Patterson, LA | B-4x100 | 42.94 #4 | LA#34 |
Boys Relay |
Holy Cross, LA | B-4x100 | 43.38 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, LA | B-4x100 | 43.44 #6 | LA#52 |
Boys Relay |
Independence, LA | B-4x100 | 43.83 #7 | LA#65 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.62 #1 | LA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.68 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Sumner, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.89 #3 | LA#37 |
Boys Relay |
Patterson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.47 #4 | LA#49 |
Boys Relay |
Richwood, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.62 #5 | LA#51 |
Boys Relay |
Plaquemine, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.08 #6 | LA#59 |
Boys Relay |
Crowley, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.14 #7 | LA#60 |
Boys Relay |
Holy Cross, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.20 #8 | LA#62 |
Boys Relay |
Bolton, LA | B-4x200 | 1:32.49 #9 | LA#85 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Walter L. Cohen, LA | B-4x400 | 3:21.24 #1 | LA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x400 | 3:23.78 #2 | LA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Erath, LA | B-4x400 | 3:23.80 #3 | LA#15 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-100 | 11.84 #1 | w(4.9) |
Randolph, Sherrice |
Amite, LA | G-100 | 12.02 #2 | w(4.9) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.10 #3 | w(4.9) |
James, Eugenea |
Port Allen, LA | G-100 | 12.10 #4 | w(4.9) |
Scott, Regina (2011) |
Richwood, LA | G-100 | 12.32 #5 | w(4.9) |
English, Asia |
Redemptorist, LA | G-100 | 12.36 #6 | w(4.9) |
Batiste, Marissa (2013) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-100 | 12.38 #7 | w(4.9) |
Wardsworth, Natori |
Bolton, LA | G-100 | 12.49 #8 | w(4.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quincy, Kayla (2012) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 24.46 #1 | w(4) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-200 | 24.94 #2 | w(4) |
James, Eugenea |
Port Allen, LA | G-200 | 25.27 #3 | w(4) |
Scott, Regina (2011) |
Richwood, LA | G-200 | 25.67 #4 | w(4) |
Gilmore, Lashadra |
West Feliciana, LA | G-200 | 25.96 #5 | w(4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hewitt, Alexis (2013) |
Booker T. Washington, LA | G-400 | 59.01 #1 | LA#13 |
Cowan, Jaylen (2013) |
Northeast, LA | G-400 | 59.86 #2 | LA#25 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coates, Primmecha |
West Feliciana, LA | G-100H | 14.52 #1 | NWI |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-100H | 15.13 #2 | NWI |
Perry, Vonchelle |
Abbeville, LA | G-100H | 15.21 #3 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-300H | 45.04 #1 | LA#8 |
Coates, Primmecha |
West Feliciana, LA | G-300H | 45.63 #2 | LA#9 |
Moody, Katherine |
Sacred Heart New Orleans, LA | G-300H | 46.45 #3 | LA#11 |
Wheeler, Ashley (2013) |
Brusly, LA | G-300H | 47.04 #4 | LA#21 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trisler, Maddie (2011) |
West Feliciana, LA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | LA#3 |
Cutright, Paige |
Abbeville, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | LA#5 |
Richard, Katie (2013) |
Iowa, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | LA#5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kern, Kristen |
Sacred Heart New Orleans, LA | G-LJ | 18'0.25" #1 | w(5) |
English, Asia |
Redemptorist, LA | G-LJ | 18'0" #2 | w(4.2) |
Batiste, Marissa (2013) |
Plaquemine, LA | G-LJ | 17'7.75" #3 | w(3.9) |
Keith, Ireyon |
Independence, LA | G-LJ | 17'7.5" #4 | w(2.4) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Eweni, Amalachi |
Xavier, LA | G-TJ | 36'3" #1 | w(2.1) |
Wheeler, Ashley (2013) |
Brusly, LA | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #2 | LA#11 w(1.5) |
Rogers, Mercedes |
Crowley, LA | G-TJ | 35'5" #3 | w(5.2) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LeLeux, Morgann (2011) |
Catholic New Iberia, LA | G-PV | 13'9" #1 | |
Simon, Meg |
North Vermilion, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | LA#5 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bessard, Rechelle (2011) |
Abbeville, LA | G-SP | 40'9" #1 | |
Lyons, Gerianna (2014) |
West St. Mary, LA | G-SP | 36'0" #2 | LA#23 |
Ellzey, Chelsea |
Sumner, LA | G-SP | 36'0" #3 | LA#23 |
McElroy, Ashley |
Eunice, LA | G-SP | 35'6" #4 | LA#31 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bessard, Rechelle (2011) |
Abbeville, LA | G-DT | 131'1" #1 | LA#3 |
McElroy, Ashley |
Eunice, LA | G-DT | 129'3" #2 | LA#4 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cook, Mayme (2011) |
Notre Dame, LA | G-JT | 155'3" #1 | US#8 LA#1 |
Bessard, Rechelle (2011) |
Abbeville, LA | G-JT | 132'7" #2 | LA#7 |
Richardson, Carly |
Buckeye, LA | G-JT | 128'3" #3 | LA#8 |
Sonnier, Chelcie (2013) |
North Vermilion, LA | G-JT | 124'10" #4 | LA#13 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x100 | 49.48 #1 | LA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Plaquemine, LA | G-4x100 | 49.95 #2 | LA#19 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.54 #1 | LA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Richwood, LA | G-4x200 | 1:44.10 #2 | LA#10 |
Girls Relay |
Franklin, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.30 #3 | LA#16 |
Girls Relay |
Northeast, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.43 #4 | LA#18 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x400 | 4:03.28 #1 | LA#7 |
Link directly to this page