|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Saucer, Vinnie (2013) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-100 | 10.82 #1 | w(-1.5) |
Johnson, Philip (2013) |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-100 | 10.87 #2 | w(-1.5) |
Mctyler, Torrey (2013) |
Cathedral, CA | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | CA#73 w(-1.5) |
Davis, Dominic (2015) |
Alemany, CA | B-100 | 10.99 #1 | w(1.1) |
Adams, Ishmael (2012) |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-100 | 11.07 #2 | w(1.1) |
Marshall, Sam (2013) |
Granada Hills Charter, CA | B-100 | 11.17 #4 | w(-1.5) |
Rodgers, Marques (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-100 | 11.31 #1 | w(0.1) |
Smith, Hassani (2013) |
Cathedral, CA | B-100 | 11.31 #5 | w(-1.5) |
Roberson, Malik (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-100 | 11.33 #3 | w(1.1) |
Gutierrez, Nick |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #1 | w(-1.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fuery, Darrell (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-200 | 22.17 #1 | w(-1.4) |
Abby, Lorne (2012) |
Carson, CA | B-200 | 22.25 #1 | w(0.1) |
Toler, Elisha (2012) |
Carson, CA | B-200 | 22.45 #2 | w(0.1) |
Hardlund, Alex |
Cypress, CA | B-200 | 22.56 #3 | w(0.1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Toler, Elisha (2012) |
Carson, CA | B-400 | 49.11 #1 | |
Bradley, Amir (2013) |
Lakewood, CA | B-400 | 49.70 #2 | |
Bennett, Randhall (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-400 | 49.80 #1 | |
Brown, Kyle (2014) |
Maranatha, CA | B-400 | 49.85 #3 | |
Johnson, Toya (2012) |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | B-400 | 50.18 #2 | |
Jackson, Chris (2014) |
Granada Hills Charter, CA | B-400 | 50.27 #1 | |
Jackson, Adoree' (2014) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-400 | 50.29 #2 | |
Eradi, Zack |
Monrovia, CA | B-400 | 50.36 #3 | |
Ezold, Kyle |
San Marino, CA | B-400 | 50.69 #4 | |
Cotter, Thomas |
San Marino, CA | B-400 | 51.13 #5 | |
Abby, Lorne (2012) |
Carson, CA | B-400 | 51.19 #6 | |
White, Tywon |
Carson, CA | B-400 | 51.42 #4 | |
Sterling, Husani |
Lakewood, CA | B-400 | 51.50 #3 | |
Clase, Hayden |
Damien, CA | B-400 | 51.62 #5 | |
Armstrong, Kenneth (2013) |
Damien, CA | B-400 | 51.79 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Malik (2012) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-800 | 1:57.65 #1 | |
Armenta, Max (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-800 | 1:57.84 #2 | |
Williams, Adam (2013) |
Damien, CA | B-800 | 1:58.89 #3 | |
Messana, Paul (2013) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-800 | 1:59.88 #4 | |
Wong, Doug (2012) |
Agoura, CA | B-800 | 1:59.99 #5 | |
Erickson, Johnathan (2013) |
Maranatha, CA | B-800 | 2:02.34 #1 |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Giguere, Mikey (2014) |
Westlake, CA | B-1500 | 4:12.23 #1 | CA#48 |
Wilson, Joshua (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-1500 | 4:12.36 #2 | CA#50 |
Marsh, Kegan (2012) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-1500 | 4:13.38 #3 | CA#58 |
Peterson, Rocky (2013) |
Westlake, CA | B-1500 | 4:13.79 #4 | CA#60 |
Green, Cameron (2012) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-1500 | 4:14.11 #5 | CA#62 |
Malone, Ashton |
Muir, CA | B-1500 | 4:14.13 #6 | CA#63 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Malik (2012) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.62 #1 | |
Lopez, Tommy (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.89 #2 | |
Ebiner, Tom (2012) |
Damien, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.23 #3 | |
Cardona, Israel (2013) |
North Torrance, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.51 #4 | |
Worley, Sam (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.66 #5 | |
Hallak, Scott |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.55 #6 | |
Bloch, Matt (2012) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.72 #7 | |
Kodera, Sho (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.22 #8 | |
Estrada, Christopher (2016) |
Warren, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.05 #9 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnston, Drake (2013) |
Palisades Charter, CA | B-3000 | 8:54.88 #1 | CA#40 |
Giguere, Mikey (2014) |
Westlake, CA | B-3000 | 8:57.08 #2 | CA#43 |
Bueckert, Kyle (2013) |
Maranatha, CA | B-3000 | 9:00.44 #3 | CA#52 |
Wilson, Joshua (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-3000 | 9:00.72 #4 | CA#53 |
Marsh, Kegan (2012) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-3000 | 9:09.00 #5 | CA#62 |
Negrete, Doug (2013) |
Damien, CA | B-3000 | 9:09.09 #6 | CA#63 |
Costa, Chris (2014) |
Westlake, CA | B-3000 | 9:11.22 #7 | CA#68 |
Solis, Cesar (2012) |
Cathedral, CA | B-3000 | 9:11.54 #8 | CA#69 |
Hallak, Scott |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-3000 | 9:17.85 #9 | CA#80 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Knowles, James (2012) |
St. Francis, CA | B-110H | 14.65 #1 | w(0.6) |
Gonzales, Jarrett (2012) |
Damien, CA | B-110H | 14.97 #2 | CA#59 w(0.6) |
Akins, Cameron (2013) |
Cathedral, CA | B-110H | 15.21 #3 | w(0.6) |
Sicard, Lloyd (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-110H | 15.30 #1 | w(-0.9) |
Davison, John (2013) |
Alemany, CA | B-110H | 15.40 #1 | w(-0.2) |
Simmeth, Caleb (2013) |
St. Francis, CA | B-110H | 15.48 #4 | w(0.6) |
Stribbling, Ross (2012) |
Dorsey, CA | B-110H | 15.57 #5 | w(0.6) |
Carnevale, Charlie (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-110H | 15.59 #6 | w(0.6) |
Ortlund, Bradford (2012) |
Maranatha, CA | B-110H | 15.64 #2 | w(-0.9) |
Bolus, Troy (2013) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #2 | w(-0.2) |
Johnson, Kyle (2013) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-110H | 15.77 #7 | w(0.6) |
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason (2014) |
Alemany, CA | B-110H | 15.86 #3 | w(-0.2) |
Markham, Ian (2013) |
Oak Park, CA | B-110H | 15.98 #3 | w(-0.9) |
Marshall, Jacari |
Carson, CA | B-110H | 16.21 #4 | w(-0.9) |
Reggiardo, Roman |
Monrovia, CA | B-110H | 16.24 #5 | w(-2.7) |
Mcguinness, Nick (2013) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | B-110H | 16.33 #4 | w(-0.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gonzales, Jarrett (2012) |
Damien, CA | B-300H | 38.00 #1 | |
Sicard, Lloyd (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-300H | 39.00 #2 | |
Knowles, James (2012) |
St. Francis, CA | B-300H | 39.59 #3 | |
Athj, Cheikh (2012) |
Monroe, CA | B-300H | 39.90 #4 | |
Bennett, Randhall (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-300H | 40.70 #5 | |
Mitchell, Tevon (2012) |
Dorsey, CA | B-300H | 40.71 #1 | |
Ortlund, Bradford (2012) |
Maranatha, CA | B-300H | 41.02 #1 | |
Markham, Ian (2013) |
Oak Park, CA | B-300H | 41.03 #2 | |
Favela, Jose (2012) |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | B-300H | 41.07 #6 | |
Davison, John (2013) |
Alemany, CA | B-300H | 41.27 #3 | |
Simmeth, Anders (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-300H | 41.34 #4 | |
Carnevale, Charlie (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-300H | 41.58 #2 | |
Hernandez, Hector (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | B-300H | 41.84 #5 | |
Rickman, Mckenzie (2013) |
Carson, CA | B-300H | 41.87 #3 | |
Reny, Robert (2012) |
Maranatha, CA | B-300H | 41.87 #6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie (2013) |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Stribbling, Ross (2012) |
Dorsey, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 | |
Powe, Darius |
Lakewood, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Michael (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-LJ | 22'8" #3 | NWI |
Bolus, Troy (2013) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | B-LJ | 21'11.75" #17 | NWI |
Jackson, Adoree' (2014) |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-LJ | 21'10" #1 | NWI |
Salazar, Gregory (2014) |
Cathedral, CA | B-LJ | 21'8" #2 | NWI |
Eggleston, Marcus (2012) |
Dorsey, CA | B-LJ | 21'8" #4 | NWI |
Nevan, Hernandez |
Monrovia, CA | B-LJ | 21'5" #6 | NWI |
Smith, Nate |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-LJ | 21'2" #13 | NWI |
Bernard, Idrees (2014) |
Agoura, CA | B-LJ | 21'0" #11 | NWI |
Griffin, Jordan |
Maranatha, CA | B-LJ | 21'0" #14 | NWI |
Salvador, Renzo (2013) |
Carson, CA | B-LJ | 20'11" #12 | NWI |
Newton, Scotty (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 20'10" #8 | NWI |
Taylor, Chris (2012) |
Carson, CA | B-LJ | 20'9" #16 | NWI |
Jones, Ronald |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | B-LJ | 20'8" #20 | NWI |
Hannible, Chris (2012) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 20'8" #7 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hannible, Chris (2012) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-TJ | 45'11" #2 | NWI |
Harris, Michael (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-TJ | 45'5" #4 | NWI |
Newton, Scotty (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-TJ | 44'7" #1 | NWI |
Salazar, Gregory (2014) |
Cathedral, CA | B-TJ | 44'0" #5 | NWI |
Bernard, Idrees (2014) |
Agoura, CA | B-TJ | 43'1.75" #7 | NWI |
Eggleston, Marcus (2012) |
Dorsey, CA | B-TJ | 42'10" #3 | NWI |
Reggiardo, Roman |
Monrovia, CA | B-TJ | 42'10" #8 | NWI |
Knowles, Eric (2014) |
St. Francis, CA | B-TJ | 42'0" #12 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stark, Connor (2012) |
Oak Park, CA | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | |
Casanova, Max |
Alemany, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #2 | |
Schmidt, Tim |
Damien, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 | |
Gosnell, Kibbey |
St. Francis, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Budincich, Nick (2012) |
Loyola, CA | B-SP | 54'7.5" #1 | |
Davis, Eric (2012) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-SP | 49'4" #2 | |
McCarthy, Ellis (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | B-SP | 49'0.25" #3 | |
Jenkins, Robert (2012) |
Loyola, CA | B-SP | 48'6" #4 | |
Anderson, Josh (2012) |
Notre Dame, CA | B-SP | 48'0.75" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-4x100 | 41.68 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-4x100 | 42.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x100 | 42.73 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-4x100 | 43.19 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x100 | 43.56 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Amat, CA | B-4x100 | 43.84 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-4x100 | 43.99 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Lakewood, FL | B-4x100 | 44.14 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Oaks Christian, CA | B-4x100 | 44.19 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | B-4x100 | 44.49 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Quartz Hill, CA | B-4x100 | 44.50 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x100 | 44.99 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Maranatha, CA | B-4x100 | 45.05 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | B-4x400 | 3:20.79 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Maranatha, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.51 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:24.63 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x400 | 3:26.56 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Damien, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.13 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.92 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.96 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Monrovia, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.30 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.70 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Oak Park, CA | B-4x400 | 3:38.23 #6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Maranatha, CA | B-4x800 | 8:16.07 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Palisades Charter, CA | B-4x800 | 8:21.35 #2 | CA#54 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 11.93 #1 | w(0.5) |
Lewis, Sydney (2012) |
Oak Park, CA | G-100 | 12.14 #2 | w(0.5) |
Brown, Maya (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 12.16 #3 | w(0.5) |
Smith, Abigail (2015) |
Westlake, CA | G-100 | 12.17 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Buchanan, Skylar (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100 | 12.37 #4 | w(0.5) |
Moore, Schuyler (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-100 | 12.52 #1 | w(-2.2) |
Watts, Asia (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-100 | 12.56 #1 | w(-2.8) |
Edell, Brooke (2014) |
Westlake, CA | G-100 | 12.56 #5 | w(0.5) |
Byers, Alayah (2015) |
Alemany, CA | G-100 | 12.59 #2 | w(-0.4) |
Williams, Jaela (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 12.65 #3 | w(-0.4) |
Pavageau, Jade (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100 | 12.65 #4 | w(-0.4) |
Sams, Nyesha (2013) |
Narbonne, CA | G-100 | 12.65 #6 | w(0.5) |
Dejesu, Monica |
San Marino, CA | G-100 | 12.76 #2 | w(-2.8) |
Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) |
Cypress, CA | G-100 | 12.81 #7 | w(0.5) |
Fellows, Chastity (2013) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100 | 12.83 #8 | w(0.5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Maya (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 25.02 #1 | w(1.4) |
Smith, Abigail (2015) |
Westlake, CA | G-200 | 25.19 #1 | w(-0.7) |
Lewis, Sydney (2012) |
Oak Park, CA | G-200 | 25.35 #2 | w(1.4) |
Willis, Kamia Rodil (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-200 | 25.45 #2 | w(-0.7) |
Edell, Brooke (2014) |
Westlake, CA | G-200 | 25.58 #1 | w(0.2) |
Anuakpado, Laura (2013) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-200 | 25.88 #2 | w(0.6) |
Ojinnaka, Hilary (2015) |
Cypress, CA | G-200 | 25.91 #3 | w(0.2) |
Pavageau, Jade (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-200 | 25.99 #4 | w(0.2) |
Haven, Dierra (2013) |
Carson, CA | G-200 | 26.07 #5 | w(0.2) |
Miller, Kierra (2012) |
Carson, CA | G-200 | 26.22 #6 | w(0.2) |
Alakija, Dani (2013) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-200 | 26.30 #3 | w(1.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ezumah, Chimere (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-400 | 56.83 #1 | |
Agudo, Kayah (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-400 | 56.99 #2 | |
James, Renetia (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-400 | 57.09 #1 | |
Alakija, Dani (2013) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-400 | 57.24 #3 | |
Willis, Kamia Rodil (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-400 | 57.26 #4 | |
Johnson, Sarah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-400 | 57.54 #5 | |
Carter, Tylnn (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-400 | 57.76 #2 | |
VARGAS, STEPHANIE (2012) |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-400 | 58.93 #6 | |
Haven, Dierra (2013) |
Carson, CA | G-400 | 59.48 #3 | |
Hall, Ashelyn (2012) |
Lakewood, CA | G-400 | 59.65 #4 | |
Allen, Leanne (2012) |
Cypress, CA | G-400 | 59.94 #5 | |
Webb, Miah (2015) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-400 | 60.13 #1 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Niederhaus, Noelle (2013) |
Flintridge Sacred Heart, CA | G-800 | 2:17.09 #1 | |
James, Renetia (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-800 | 2:17.12 #2 | |
Mansoorbekht, Amanda (2013) |
Monrovia, CA | G-800 | 2:18.59 #3 | |
Brajkovich, Rachel (2012) |
La Reina, CA | G-800 | 2:20.37 #4 | |
Renken, Anika (2013) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-800 | 2:22.20 #5 | |
Cerise, Alex (2014) |
La Reina, CA | G-800 | 2:22.56 #1 | |
Gray, Mackenzie (2014) |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-800 | 2:22.92 #6 | |
Reinke, Kelly |
La Reina, CA | G-800 | 2:24.18 #7 | |
Armenta, Mara (2014) |
Monrovia, CA | G-800 | 2:24.19 #8 | |
Evans, Kate (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-800 | 2:24.42 #9 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Renken, Anika (2013) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-1500 | 4:58.14 #1 | CA#23 |
Frank, Alyssa (2014) |
La Reina, CA | G-1500 | 5:00.07 #2 | CA#27 |
Cordano, Christina (2013) |
Mayfield, CA | G-1500 | 5:01.28 #3 | CA#35 |
Goodman, Elizabeth (2015) |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-1500 | 5:02.39 #4 | CA#36 |
Greif, Elizabeth (2014) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-1500 | 5:08.06 #5 | CA#55 |
Fuelling, Meghan (2012) |
La Canada, CA | G-1500 | 5:13.51 #6 | CA#67 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Turner, Caitlin (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | G-1600 | 5:10.32 #1 | |
Mansoorbekht, Amanda (2013) |
Monrovia, CA | G-1600 | 5:10.84 #2 | |
Williams, Marissa (2015) |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.28 #3 | |
Ghazarian, Nicki (2012) |
Westlake, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.39 #4 | |
Brajkovich, Rachel (2012) |
La Reina, CA | G-1600 | 5:11.99 #5 | |
Evans, Kate (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.52 #6 | |
Joerger, Melanie (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | G-1600 | 5:17.80 #7 | |
Giguere, Jenny (2015) |
Westlake, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.36 #8 | |
Cwik, Sonja (2013) |
La Canada, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.75 #9 | |
Padberg, Ashton (2012) |
Thousand Oaks, CA | G-1600 | 5:30.12 #10 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Van Loan, Helena (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-3000 | 10:26.46 #1 | CA#28 |
Ghazarian, Nicki (2012) |
Westlake, CA | G-3000 | 10:32.70 #2 | CA#35 |
Mermel, Kazia (2012) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-3000 | 10:37.14 #3 | CA#38 |
Giguere, Jenny (2015) |
Westlake, CA | G-3000 | 10:39.06 #4 | CA#39 |
Frank, Alyssa (2014) |
La Reina, CA | G-3000 | 10:40.08 #5 | CA#42 |
Cordano, Christina (2013) |
Mayfield, CA | G-3000 | 10:46.59 #6 | CA#50 |
Joseph, Lauren (2013) |
Mayfield, CA | G-3000 | 10:46.73 #7 | CA#51 |
Holland, Brianne (2015) |
Royal, CA | G-3000 | 10:47.00 #8 | CA#53 |
Mateu, Sophie (2012) |
Royal, CA | G-3000 | 11:00.29 #9 | CA#62 |
Greif, Elizabeth (2014) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-3000 | 11:01.77 #10 | CA#64 |
Alvarez, Karina |
Mayfield, CA | G-3000 | 11:12.96 #11 | CA#70 |
Anderson, Kaylee |
South Pasadena, CA | G-3000 | 11:27.75 #12 | CA#83 |
Rivas, Alyssa (2014) |
Mayfield, CA | G-3000 | 11:29.64 #13 | CA#87 |
Douille, Clarice |
Westlake, CA | G-3000 | 11:30.07 #1 | CA#88 |
Gilmartin, Riley |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-3000 | 11:31.07 #2 | CA#91 |
Lara, Ashley (2015) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-3000 | 11:35.96 #3 | CA#99 |
Vara, Clara |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | G-3000 | 11:48.73 #4 | |
Meza, Marisa (2014) |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | G-3000 | 11:54.50 #5 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crear, Ebony (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100H | 14.55 #1 | w(0.3) |
Hicks, Syrea (2013) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-100H | 14.64 #2 | w(0.3) |
Smith, Kia (2012) |
Monrovia, CA | G-100H | 14.96 #3 | w(0.3) |
Williams, Jaela (2015) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-100H | 15.29 #4 | w(0.3) |
Acebo, Nina (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-100H | 15.34 #1 | w(0.1) |
Gustafson, Kendall (2013) |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-100H | 15.50 #5 | CA#86 w(0.3) |
Aviezer, Maya (2013) |
Agoura, CA | G-100H | 15.70 #2 | w(0.1) |
Harbin, Skyy (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-100H | 15.85 #6 | w(0.3) |
Hurd, Dayna (2013) |
Carson, CA | G-100H | 15.90 #7 | w(0.3) |
Lambert, Leah (2014) |
Alemany, CA | G-100H | 16.21 #3 | w(0.1) |
Wilson, Shaquan |
Blair, CA | G-100H | 16.42 #8 | w(0.3) |
Gray, Mylia (2015) |
Carson, CA | G-100H | 16.49 #9 | w(0.3) |
Burke, Haile (2013) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-100H | 16.73 #1 | w(0) |
Detzel, Zoe (2012) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-100H | 16.82 #2 | w(0) |
Maurer, Rachael (2012) |
Westlake, CA | G-100H | 16.93 #4 | w(0.1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crear, Ebony (2014) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-300H | 44.78 #1 | |
Hurd, Dayna (2013) |
Carson, CA | G-300H | 46.37 #2 | |
Kennedy, Kate (2014) |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-300H | 46.65 #3 | |
Aviezer, Maya (2013) |
Agoura, CA | G-300H | 46.97 #1 | |
Cerise, Alex (2014) |
La Reina, CA | G-300H | 47.16 #4 | |
George, Megan (2013) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-300H | 47.34 #1 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kieffer-Wright, Claire (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Jackson, Allison (2013) |
Quartz Hill, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Faulknor, Alexis (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-LJ | 19'6" #1 | NWI |
Acebo, Nina (2015) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-LJ | 17'1" #2 | NWI |
Benton, Shakeena (2012) |
Lakewood, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #3 | NWI |
Miller, Kierra (2012) |
Carson, CA | G-LJ | 16'5.5" #4 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Kierra (2012) |
Carson, CA | G-TJ | 37'4" #1 | NWI |
Anderson, Ashley (2014) |
Narbonne, CA | G-TJ | 36'1.75" #2 | NWI |
Gray, Mylia (2015) |
Carson, CA | G-TJ | 34'5" #3 | NWI |
Hicks, Syrea (2013) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-TJ | 34'5" #3 | NWI |
Hudson, Kealia (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-TJ | 34'5" #3 | NWI |
Gwacham, Ifunanya (2013) |
Ayala, CA | G-TJ | 34'4" #6 | NWI |
Mitchell, Sloane (2014) |
South Pasadena, CA | G-TJ | 34'1.75" #7 | NWI |
Culhane, Asha (2014) |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-TJ | 34'0.5" #8 | NWI |
Cole, BriaJahni (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-TJ | 34'0" #9 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Greenberg, Jamie (2012) |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-PV | 11'2" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Britt, Nia (2015) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-SP | 44'2.25" #1 | |
Harrell, Urina (2012) |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-SP | 40'11.5" #2 | |
Torres, Alcia (2012) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-SP | 39'4.25" #3 | |
Iwuchukwu, Ginika (2014) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-SP | 39'4" #4 | |
Wilson, Karle'H (2012) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | G-SP | 37'1.25" #5 | |
Almanza, Franceline (2012) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-SP | 34'10" #6 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Peyton, Erica (2012) |
Notre Dame, CA | G-DT | 129'0" #1 | |
Wilson, Karle'H (2012) |
Corona Del Mar, CA | G-DT | 125'9" #2 | |
Almanza, Franceline (2012) |
Bishop Amat, CA | G-DT | 115'7" #3 | |
Buchnovitz, Sarah (2013) |
Oak Park, CA | G-DT | 115'7" #3 | |
Torres, Alcia (2012) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-DT | 107'6" #5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-4x100 | 46.59 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Oaks Christian, CA | G-4x100 | 47.94 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Monrovia, CA | G-4x100 | 48.44 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Ayala, CA | G-4x100 | 49.67 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, CA | G-4x100 | 50.43 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | G-4x100 | 50.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Oak Park, CA | G-4x100 | 51.09 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Narbonne, CA | G-4x100 | 51.16 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
William J. Pete Knight, CA | G-4x100 | 51.55 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Palisades Charter, CA | G-4x100 | 51.73 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Flintridge Preparatory School, CA | G-4x100 | 51.83 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Serra Gardena, CA | G-4x400 | 3:53.85 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
South Pasadena, CA | G-4x400 | 3:55.34 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, CA | G-4x400 | 4:00.04 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Carson, CA | G-4x400 | 4:03.07 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Monrovia, CA | G-4x400 | 4:10.12 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mayfield, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.08 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Maranatha, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.39 #3 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mayfield, CA | G-4x800 | 9:47.98 #1 | CA#36 |
Link directly to this page