|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Hanoj (2012) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | B-100 | 10.67 #1 | LA#2 w(1.6) |
McBride, Cory (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-100 | 10.67 #2 | LA#2 w(1.6) |
Larkins, Micah (2014) |
Haughton, LA | B-100 | 10.69 #3 | LA#4 w(1.6) |
Washington, Devante (2013) |
Lafayette, LA | B-100 | 10.85 #4 | LA#11 w(1.6) |
Barnes, Jahvez (2012) |
Zachary, LA | B-100 | 10.94 #5 | w(1.6) |
Grayson, Cyril (2012) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-100 | 10.97 #6 | LA#24 w(1.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Hanoj (2012) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | B-200 | 21.23 #1 | w(2.6) |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 21.30 #2 | w(2.6) |
McBride, Cory (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-200 | 21.73 #3 | w(2.6) |
Thomas, Khalil (2013) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-200 | 21.85 #4 | w(2.6) |
Reed, Dewayne (2014) |
Thibodaux, LA | B-200 | 22.15 #5 | w(2.6) |
Thomas, Tijuan (2013) |
Ouachita Parish, LA | B-200 | 22.42 #6 | w(2.6) |
Sam, Jamal (2014) |
Westgate, LA | B-200 | 22.47 #7 | w(2.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grayson, Cyril (2012) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-400 | 47.68 #1 | |
Washington, Devante (2013) |
Lafayette, LA | B-400 | 48.42 #2 | LA#4 |
Hamilton, Corey (2014) |
Parkway, LA | B-400 | 48.74 #3 | LA#8 |
Sampract, Chris (2012) |
Zachary, LA | B-400 | 48.84 #4 | LA#11 |
Handy, Chris (2012) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-400 | 48.93 #5 | LA#15 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grayson, Cyril (2012) |
Archbishop Rummel, LA | B-800 | 1:53.53 #1 | LA#3 |
Wilkes, Jack (2014) |
Airline, LA | B-800 | 1:54.64 #2 | LA#4 |
August, Chase (2012) |
Lafayette, LA | B-800 | 1:54.93 #3 | LA#5 |
Rhorer, Matthew (2013) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-800 | 1:56.56 #4 | LA#6 |
Brown, Andre (2012) |
Higgins, LA | B-800 | 1:57.87 #5 | LA#8 |
Evans, Kyle (2013) |
Bonnabel, LA | B-800 | 1:58.36 #6 | LA#11 |
Cheffin, Dom (2013) |
Ruston, LA | B-800 | 1:58.71 #7 | LA#13 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stafford, Cole (2012) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-1600 | 4:13.87 #1 | LA#1 |
Brewster, Scott (2012) |
St. Paul, LA | B-1600 | 4:17.68 #2 | LA#2 |
Albright, Zachary (2014) |
St. Paul, LA | B-1600 | 4:19.96 #3 | LA#3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stafford, Cole (2012) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-3200 | 9:20.07 #1 | LA#1 |
Fitzpatrick, Neal (2013) |
Jesuit, LA | B-3200 | 9:22.23 #2 | LA#2 |
Landry, Mitch (2012) |
Haughton, LA | B-3200 | 9:29.04 #3 | |
StCyr, Joseph (2013) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-3200 | 9:36.77 #4 | LA#4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ward, Ken (2013) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-110H | 14.18 #1 | US#41 LA#2 w(1.1) |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-110H | 14.26 #2 | US#62 LA#3 w(1.1) |
Chapman, Christian (2012) |
Zachary, LA | B-110H | 14.73 #3 | LA#7 w(1.1) |
Hughes, Tyler (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-110H | 14.95 #4 | LA#9 w(1.1) |
Jones, Donovan (2012) |
New Iberia, LA | B-110H | 14.98 #5 | LA#11 w(1.1) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cormier, Morgan (2012) |
Brother Martin, LA | B-300H | 37.99 #1 | |
Chapman, Christian (2012) |
Zachary, LA | B-300H | 38.50 #2 | LA#5 |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-300H | 38.88 #3 | LA#7 |
Dunmiles, DeQuincey (2012) |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | B-300H | 38.91 #4 | LA#8 |
Woodard, Javonte (2015) |
Haughton, LA | B-300H | 39.40 #5 | LA#11 |
Ward, Ken (2013) |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-300H | 39.50 #6 | |
Lowe, Shaun (2012) |
Walker, LA | B-300H | 39.70 #7 | LA#13 |
Kennady, Chris (2012) |
Parkway, LA | B-300H | 41.81 #8 | LA#53 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barze, Steven (2013) |
Ponchatoula, LA | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | LA#3 |
Rice, Cameron (2014) |
Airline, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Helaire, Quenton (2012) |
Natchitoches Central, LA | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | LA#14 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reed, Dewayne (2014) |
Thibodaux, LA | B-LJ | 23'9" #1 | US#36 LA#4 w(1.5) |
Barze, Steven (2013) |
Ponchatoula, LA | B-LJ | 23'8" #2 | w(-0.1) |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-LJ | 23'7.75" #3 | w(2.5) |
Parharm, Jemal (2012) |
Higgins, LA | B-LJ | 23'1.25" #4 | LA#6 w(1.8) |
Evans, Jamil (2013) |
Slidell, LA | B-LJ | 22'9" #5 | w(2.7) |
Vaughn, Jamal (2013) |
St. Amant, LA | B-LJ | 22'6.25" #6 | LA#10 w(2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Christy, Shelby (2013) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-TJ | 49'1.75" #1 | US#12 LA#1 w(1.5) |
Rice, Cameron (2014) |
Airline, LA | B-TJ | 46'6" #2 | LA#7 w(2) |
Barze, Steven (2013) |
Ponchatoula, LA | B-TJ | 46'0.5" #3 | w(2.1) |
Delaney, Devonte (2013) |
Northshore, LA | B-TJ | 44'11.75" #4 | w(2.9) |
Peoples, Nicholas (2012) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | B-TJ | 44'6.5" #5 | LA#14 w(0.7) |
Evans, Treavon (2013) |
South Lafourche, LA | B-TJ | 44'3.25" #6 | LA#16 w(1.3) |
Carter, Elex (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-TJ | 44'1.5" #7 | LA#20 w(0.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Powers, Taylor (2013) |
Barbe, LA | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | |
Tumminello, Randy (2012) |
Fontainebleau, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Robichaux, Cameron (2013) |
St. Paul, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Elias, David (2013) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-SP | 54'4.5" #1 | LA#5 |
Hughes, Terry (2012) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-SP | 53'7.75" #2 | LA#6 |
Larocca, Daniel (2012) |
Covington, LA | B-SP | 53'4" #3 | LA#8 |
Moore, Casey (2012) |
New Iberia, LA | B-SP | 51'5.5" #4 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pace, Mason (2012) |
Zachary, LA | B-JT | 188'3" #1 | LA#2 |
Hughes, Terry (2012) |
Dutchtown, LA | B-JT | 182'0" #2 | LA#8 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
C.E. Byrd, LA | B-4x100 | 41.08 #1 | US#18 LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | B-4x100 | 41.29 #2 | US#36 LA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Haughton, LA | B-4x100 | 41.47 #3 | US#54 LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | B-4x100 | 41.53 #4 | US#62 LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Zachary, LA | B-4x100 | 42.29 #5 | LA#10 |
Boys Relay |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | B-4x100 | 42.51 #6 | LA#16 |
Boys Relay |
Thibodaux, LA | B-4x100 | 42.72 #7 | LA#20 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | B-4x200 | 1:25.40 #1 | US#5 LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
C.E. Byrd, LA | B-4x200 | 1:26.15 #2 | US#17 LA#2 |
Boys Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:26.24 #3 | US#21 LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-4x200 | 1:27.69 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Haughton, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.40 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Thibodaux, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.67 #6 | LA#16 |
Boys Relay |
Zachary, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.74 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Westgate, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.81 #8 | LA#17 |
Boys Relay |
West Monroe, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.20 #9 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Captain Shreve, LA | B-4x400 | 3:19.05 #1 | LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Zachary, LA | B-4x400 | 3:19.06 #2 | LA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Catholic Baton Rouge, LA | B-4x400 | 3:19.48 #3 | LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Bonnabel, LA | B-4x400 | 3:20.52 #4 | LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Lafayette, LA | B-4x400 | 3:23.60 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Brother Martin, LA | B-4x400 | 3:23.61 #6 | LA#11 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-100 | 11.71 #1 | US#22 LA#2 w(0.2) |
Richardson, Casey (2014) |
Dutchtown, LA | G-100 | 12.07 #2 | LA#6 w(0.2) |
Beverly, Takyra (2013) |
Scotlandville Magnet, LA | G-100 | 12.15 #3 | LA#8 w(0.2) |
Williams, Vanessa (2013) |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | G-100 | 12.31 #4 | LA#13 w(0.2) |
Samuel, Jacoyah (2014) |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-100 | 12.43 #5 | LA#17 w(0.2) |
Tobias, Rashion (2012) |
Higgins, LA | G-100 | 12.43 #6 | LA#17 w(0.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-200 | 24.26 #1 | w(2.3) |
White, Dominique (2012) |
East St. John, LA | G-200 | 25.02 #2 | w(2.3) |
Walker, Brittany (2012) |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-200 | 25.03 #3 | w(2.3) |
Williams, Vanessa (2013) |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | G-200 | 25.06 #4 | w(2.3) |
Brown, Jennifer (2015) |
Zachary, LA | G-200 | 25.23 #5 | w(2.3) |
Williams, Ariane (2015) |
East Ascension, LA | G-200 | 25.41 #6 | w(2.3) |
Samuel, Jacoyah (2014) |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-200 | 25.59 #7 | w(2.3) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Kayla (2013) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-400 | 57.02 #1 | LA#5 |
Williams, Laramie (2012) |
Natchitoches Central, LA | G-400 | 57.05 #2 | LA#6 |
Siegmund, Hannah (2015) |
Ruston, LA | G-400 | 57.92 #3 | LA#9 |
Jones, Kaysha (2014) |
Westgate, LA | G-400 | 58.78 #5 | LA#14 |
Semien, Precious (2013) |
Dutchtown, LA | G-400 | 59.77 #6 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Curshonne (2012) |
John Ehret, LA | G-800 | 2:19.87 #1 | LA#7 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brisco, Mikiah (2014) |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-100H | 14.62 #1 | LA#4 w(1) |
Fortenberry, Alexia (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-100H | 14.65 #2 | w(1) |
Jacobs, Shamariah (2012) |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-100H | 15.02 #3 | LA#6 w(1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Franklin, Kenyetta (2014) |
Zachary, LA | G-300H | 44.20 #1 | LA#1 |
Tardieff, Joya (2013) |
Thibodaux, LA | G-300H | 44.55 #2 | LA#3 |
Harvey, Akino (2012) |
Lafayette, LA | G-300H | 44.92 #3 | LA#5 |
Lain, Nijah (2013) |
Zachary, LA | G-300H | 45.65 #4 | LA#7 |
Seamster, Rodneka (2012) |
Airline, LA | G-300H | 45.94 #5 | LA#9 |
Rogers, Adrienne (2013) |
Parkway, LA | G-300H | 46.50 #6 | LA#14 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Young, Quanese (2014) |
Ruston, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckinley, D'Lacia (2013) |
Scotlandville Magnet, LA | G-LJ | 18'9.5" #1 | w(2.9) |
Hamilton, Airianna (2015) |
Ponchatoula, LA | G-LJ | 18'1.25" #2 | w(3.9) |
Daggs, Joycelyn (2013) |
Thibodaux, LA | G-LJ | 18'0.25" #3 | w(2.2) |
Marcantel, Laura (2013) |
St. Joseph, LA | G-LJ | 17'9.25" #4 | LA#4 w(2) |
Lazard, Abby (2012) |
Central Lafourche, LA | G-LJ | 17'6.75" #5 | LA#5 w(1.2) |
Azemor, Ashley (2012) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-LJ | 17'4.75" #6 | w(2.6) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bourgeois, Destiny (2013) |
St. Amant, LA | G-TJ | 37'3" #1 | LA#3 w(0.9) |
Duncan, Kierranika (2013) |
Central Lafourche, LA | G-TJ | 36'11.25" #2 | LA#5 w(1.2) |
Lazard, Abby (2012) |
Central Lafourche, LA | G-TJ | 36'8.75" #3 | LA#6 w(0.9) |
Carswell, Jasmyn (2014) |
Airline, LA | G-TJ | 36'8" #4 | LA#7 w(1.7) |
Rodriguez, Toni (2014) |
St. Amant, LA | G-TJ | 36'2" #5 | LA#9 w(1.5) |
Daggs, Joycelyn (2013) |
Thibodaux, LA | G-TJ | 35'3.75" #6 | LA#17 w(1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Aaliyah (2013) |
Westgate, LA | G-PV | 12'3" #1 | US#70 LA#1 |
Ourso, Sharon (2012) |
Mandeville, LA | G-PV | 11'9" #2 | LA#3 |
Heath, Madison (2014) |
Fontainebleau, LA | G-PV | 11'9" #3 | LA#3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blunt, Lashae (2012) |
Woodlawn, LA | G-SP | 39'7.5" #1 | |
Frazier, Jemisha (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | G-SP | 38'7" #2 | LA#6 |
Gordon, Alexis (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | G-SP | 38'1.75" #3 | |
Deweese, Chelsey (2012) |
St. Amant, LA | G-SP | 37'11" #4 | LA#7 |
O'Neal, Erin (2013) |
Lafayette, LA | G-SP | 35'9.25" #5 | |
Crowe, Mercedes (2012) |
C.E. Byrd, LA | G-SP | 35'1.5" #6 | LA#29 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wales, Rebekah (2013) |
West Monroe, LA | G-JT | 152'6" #1 | |
Brasuell, Ali (2013) |
Ruston, LA | G-JT | 137'7" #2 | US#56 LA#2 |
Frazier, Jemisha (2012) |
Bonnabel, LA | G-JT | 130'6" #3 | LA#6 |
Clark, Kristen (2014) |
Ruston, LA | G-JT | 128'5" #4 | |
Hodson, Catherine (2013) |
St. Joseph, LA | G-JT | 123'1" #5 | LA#17 |
Zelden, Samantha (2016) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-JT | 122'0" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-4x100 | 47.79 #1 | LA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-4x100 | 47.91 #2 | LA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | G-4x100 | 48.01 #3 | LA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Scotlandville Magnet, LA | G-4x100 | 48.13 #4 | LA#5 |
Girls Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | G-4x100 | 48.38 #5 | LA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Airline, LA | G-4x100 | 49.41 #6 | LA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Hahnville, LA | G-4x100 | 49.54 #7 | LA#17 |
Girls Relay |
West Monroe, LA | G-4x100 | 50.00 #8 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Captain Shreve, LA | G-4x200 | 1:41.81 #1 | LA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Dutchtown, LA | G-4x200 | 1:41.88 #2 | LA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.02 #3 | LA#4 |
Girls Relay |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | G-4x200 | 1:42.21 #4 | LA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Higgins, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.69 #5 | LA#8 |
Girls Relay |
John Ehret, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.71 #6 | LA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Slidell, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.92 #7 | LA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Ruston, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.38 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
West Monroe, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.81 #9 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Baton Rouge, LA | G-4x400 | 3:57.02 #1 | LA#1 |
Girls Relay |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | G-4x400 | 3:57.87 #2 | LA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Zachary, LA | G-4x400 | 3:58.25 #3 | LA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Natchitoches Central, LA | G-4x400 | 4:02.57 #4 | LA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Lafayette, LA | G-4x400 | 4:03.96 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Carmel, LA | G-4x400 | 4:03.97 #6 | LA#8 |
Link directly to this page