Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-26
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.82 #1 pre w(2.3)
Todd, Jordan (2012) Interlake, WA
B-100 10.82 #2 pre w(2.6)
Todd, Jordan (2012) Interlake, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 WA#4 w(1.3)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.85 #3 pre w(2.6)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.93 #2 WA#8 w(1.3)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 WA#9 w(1.3)
Herrera, Juan (2012) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-100 11.00 #5 pre w(2.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.11 #1 pre WA#11 w(-2.4)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.25 #1 w(-1.6)
Todd, Jordan (2012) Interlake, WA
B-200 22.33 #2 WA#16 w(-1.6)
Todd, Jordan (2012) Interlake, WA
B-200 22.45 #3 pre w(-2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 48.35 #1 WA#6
Mccorkle, Conner (2012) North Kitsap, WA
B-400 49.31 #2 WA#16
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 49.33 #1 pre
Green, Jacob (2012) Ephrata, WA
B-400 49.83 #3 WA#24

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-800 1:52.84 #1
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:53.35 #2 WA#10
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:53.75 #3 WA#13
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-800 1:54.24 #1 pre
Speidel, Paris (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:55.55 #4 WA#27
Paine, Adriel (2012) Renton, WA
B-800 1:55.67 #5 WA#29
Goldizen, Ian (2012) Olympic, WA
B-800 1:56.15 #6 WA#32
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:56.22 #2 pre
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:56.31 #3 pre
Speidel, Paris (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #5 pre
Paine, Adriel (2012) Renton, WA
B-800 1:56.49 #7 pre
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:57.53 #7 WA#51
Jasperson, James (2014) North Thurston, WA
B-800 1:58.00 #8 pre
Robertson, Danny (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:58.40 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-1600 4:10.79 #1
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-1600 4:11.29 #2 US#57 WA#10
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-1600 4:12.17 #3 US#77 WA#12
Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) Cedarcrest, WA
B-1600 4:13.83 #4 WA#18
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:14.80 #5 WA#20
Collins, Dayde (2012) Deer Park, WA
B-1600 4:15.46 #6 WA#23
Gould, Kody (2012) White River, WA
B-1600 4:18.41 #7
Johnsen, Conner (2013) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:20.60 #8 WA#49

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:01.86 #1 US#36 WA#7
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-3200 9:04.91 #2 US#55 WA#11
Baltazar, Poli (2013) Aberdeen, WA
B-3200 9:14.34 #3 WA#16
Collins, Dayde (2012) Deer Park, WA
B-3200 9:15.09 #4 WA#18
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-3200 9:18.06 #5 WA#21
Johnsen, Conner (2013) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:24.14 #6
Downen, Travis (2012) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:25.78 #7
Holeman, Sam (2012) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-3200 9:26.02 #8 WA#46
Gould, Kody (2012) White River, WA
B-3200 9:26.13 #9 WA#47
Giner, Sam (2013) Interlake, WA
B-3200 9:27.95 #10 WA#51
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-3200 9:28.40 #11 WA#54
Charbonneau, Joe (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:28.83 #12
Montgomery, Mitchell (2012) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3200 9:31.06 #13

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-110H 14.60 #1 WA#5 w(1.2)
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.62 #2 WA#6 w(1.2)
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.72 #1 pre w(1.3)
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-110H 15.00 #2 pre w(1.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 37.87 #1 US#80 WA#1
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 37.89 #2 US#84 WA#2
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 38.37 #1 pre
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 38.50 #3 WA#9
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 38.60 #2 pre
Gamboa, Victor (2013) Washington, WA
B-300H 38.68 #3 pre
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 38.89 #4 pre
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.30 #5 pre WA#23
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.41 #4
Cave, Si (2012) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 39.67 #7 pre WA#31
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 39.70 #5
Cave, Si (2012) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 39.82 #6
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 40.23 #6 pre
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-300H 40.76 #8 pre
Somers, Beau (2012) East Valley, WA
B-300H 40.91 #9
Somers, Beau (2012) East Valley, WA
B-300H 40.91 #9 pre
Luciano, Peter (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-300H 41.25 #10
Luciano, Peter (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-300H 41.25 #10 pre
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 41.27 #11 pre
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 41.27 #11
Varner, Elijah (2013) Lynden, WA
B-300H 41.29 #12 pre WA#79
Varner, Elijah (2013) Lynden, WA
B-300H 41.29 #12
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-300H 41.38 #7
Brooks, Spencer (2012) Aberdeen, WA
B-300H 41.75 #13
Brooks, Spencer (2012) Aberdeen, WA
B-300H 41.75 #13 pre
Bushman, Carter (2014) Quincy, WA
B-300H 42.00 #14
Bushman, Carter (2014) Quincy, WA
B-300H 42.00 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraser, Riley (2012) Sehome, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#7
Peterson, Justin (2013) Lakewood, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 WA#22
French, Wade (2012) Prosser, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) Sequim, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) Port Angeles, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 w(2.6)
Nuckolls, Christian (2012) Ephrata, WA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #2 WA#4 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Justin (2013) Lakewood, WA
B-TJ 44'2.75" #1 WA#7 w(-0.2)
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 43'10" #2 WA#11 w(-1.9)
Pavish, Ben (2012) Pullman, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #3 WA#13 w(-2.8)
Braithwaite, Cameron (2012) Port Angeles, WA
B-TJ 43'5" #4 WA#14 w(-3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dunford, Nathan (2013) Mount Baker, WA
B-PV 15'0" #1
Jones, Craig (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#9
Ibarra, Nacho (2012) Wapato, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Black, Blaise (2014) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Hodges, Darren (2013) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Stoutzenber, Willie (2014) East Valley, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#16
Dahl, Andrew (2012) Blaine, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7
Johnson, Austin (2013) R A Long, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8
Frazier, Pierce (2013) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #9 WA#16

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Jarek (2012) Squalicum, WA
B-SP 54'11" #1 WA#11
Mahama, Adam (2012) Pullman, WA
B-SP 54'0.5" #2 WA#12
Maresh, Blake (2012) White River, WA
B-SP 52'5.5" #3 WA#22
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-SP 52'1.25" #4
Rodman, Larry (2012) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-SP 50'10.5" #5 WA#35
Lacey, Zach (2013) Woodland, WA
B-SP 50'0.75" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahama, Adam (2012) Pullman, WA
B-DT 172'3" #1
Majeske, Nick (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-DT 167'5" #2
Tafoya, Armando (2013) Quincy, WA
B-DT 162'1" #3 WA#15

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schireman, Mark (2012) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-JT 179'2" #1 WA#20
Houser, Justin (2012) Cedarcrest, WA
B-JT 177'5" #2 WA#25
Johnson, Michael (2012) Black Hills, WA
B-JT 177'3" #3
Swartout, Erik (2012) Eatonville, WA
B-JT 175'5" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 42.41 #1 WA#6
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #2 WA#15
Boys Relay Washington, WA
B-4x100 42.94 #3 WA#15
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.08 #3 pre
Boys Relay Washington, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5 pre
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #2 pre WA#29
Boys Relay Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sequim, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #7 pre WA#32
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #4
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #6 pre WA#45
Boys Relay Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #5
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x100 43.61 #6
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x100 43.61 #8 pre
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x400 3:20.25 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:22.65 #2 WA#8
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x400 3:22.91 #3 WA#10
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:24.12 #4 WA#17
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x400 3:24.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x400 3:24.54 #5 WA#20
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:24.63 #3 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 11.96 #1 pre w(4.2)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.09 #3 pre w(4.2)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(4.4)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.25 #4 pre w(4.4)
Williams, Indigo (2012) North Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.32 #5 pre w(4.2)
Tran, Chantal (2013) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.33 #6 pre w(4.4)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 WA#12 w(-1.8)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.41 #2 w(-1.8)
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-100 12.43 #7 pre w(4.2)
Ball, Nikole (2012) Deer Park, WA
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(4.2)
Rees, Marlee (2012) Prosser, WA
G-100 12.47 #9 NWI
Rees, Marlee (2012) Prosser, WA
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(4.4)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-100 12.50 #3 WA#19 w(-1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 24.92 #1 WA#2 w(-1.2)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.11 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 25.29 #2 WA#12 w(-1.2)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.37 #3 w(-1.2)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.49 #2 pre w(-0.4)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.63 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre w(-0.4)
Williams, Indigo (2012) North Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.76 #5 pre WA#20 w(-0.4)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.86 #4 w(-1.2)
Williams, Indigo (2012) North Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.96 #5 w(-1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 56.09 #1 WA#4
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.50 #2 WA#9
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.62 #1 pre
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-400 57.82 #3 pre WA#17
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 58.21 #3
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-400 58.23 #4
Antush, Morgan (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-400 58.87 #5 WA#33
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.13 #6
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.42 #2 pre
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.64 #4 pre
Torfin, Annie (2012) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.73 #5 pre
Antush, Morgan (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-400 59.76 #7 pre
Rider, Molly (2012) Squalicum, WA
G-400 59.86 #6 pre
Rider, Molly (2012) Squalicum, WA
G-400 59.94 #7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:13.08 #1 WA#4
Mataya, Katlyn (2012) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-800 2:16.71 #2 WA#19
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:16.74 #3 WA#20
Heilmann, Madison (2012) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:17.05 #4 WA#24
Jensen, Bekah (2013) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:18.05 #5

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Alyssa (2015) Sumner, WA
G-1600 5:02.76 #1 WA#16
Gappa, Brittany (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-1600 5:03.47 #2
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:05.81 #3 WA#27
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-1600 5:06.20 #4
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-1600 5:06.54 #5
Wate, Lauryn (2012) White River, WA
G-1600 5:07.40 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-3200 10:48.40 #1 WA#7
Gappa, Brittany (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 10:51.07 #2 WA#12
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 11:03.74 #3
Wate, Lauryn (2012) White River, WA
G-3200 11:06.37 #4 WA#25
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-3200 11:12.12 #5
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-3200 11:12.61 #6 WA#34
Reiter, Sarah (2012) Lindbergh, WA
G-3200 11:14.68 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-100H 15.03 #1 pre WA#5 w(0.9)
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre w(2.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 43.97 #1
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.40 #1 pre
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 44.92 #2
Dunn, Kendall (2013) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.15 #3 WA#13
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 45.29 #4
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 45.50 #2 pre
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 45.56 #3 pre
Dunn, Kendall (2013) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.70 #4 pre
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 45.83 #5
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 46.34 #5 pre
Stinson, Sonteona (2012) Fife, WA
G-300H 46.96 #6 pre
Moore, Madison (2012) Prosser, WA
G-300H 47.00 #6 WA#56
Moore, Madison (2012) Prosser, WA
G-300H 47.08 #7 pre
Hack, Kendra (2013) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.22 #8 pre
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 47.22 #9
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 47.22 #9 pre
Hack, Kendra (2013) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.59 #7
Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.83 #10 pre
Woodworth, Mckenna (2013) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.83 #10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccluskey, Lauren (2015) Pullman, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Holmes, Lateah (2012) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Wright, Katelyn (2012) Washougal, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lanzafame, Alexandra (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 WA#4 w(0.7)
Dukovcic, Jenna (2014) Mark Morris, WA
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 WA#8 w(-0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lanzafame, Alexandra (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 38'9.25" #1 US#64 WA#3 w(1.9)
Berg, Emma (2013) North Mason, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #2 WA#20 w(1.9)
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 35'2.5" #3 WA#21 w(0.1)
Snyder, Hannah (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #4 WA#22 w(0.1)
Cartee, Anna (2015) Deer Park, WA
G-TJ 35'0.75" #5 WA#23 w(1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Kirsten (2015) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 11'9" #1 WA#5
Franzen, Tori (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2 WA#5
Erickson, Tarah (2012) Port Angeles, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3 WA#7
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4 WA#12

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-SP 42'11.25" #1
Dobson, Darbi (2013) East Valley, WA
G-SP 41'6" #2 WA#10
Berger, Angelina (2013) South Whidbey, WA
G-SP 39'4" #3
Zimmer, Mikaela (2012) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'0" #4
Cattle, Maddie (2012) Sehome, WA
G-SP 36'7" #5 WA#58
Newman, Daisey (2015) Eatonville, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #6 WA#89

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-DT 143'9" #1
Dobson, Darbi (2013) East Valley, WA
G-DT 123'10" #2
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-DT 122'10" #3 WA#22

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-JT 146'9" #1 US#21 WA#2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 48.29 #1 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 48.33 #1
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 48.55 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 48.57 #2 pre WA#6
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.10 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:41.70 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:42.08 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:43.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:44.59 #3
Girls Relay Black Hills, WA
G-4x200 1:44.83 #4 WA#17
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:44.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #5 WA#18
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Black Hills, WA
G-4x200 1:45.52 #4 pre
Girls Relay Deer Park, WA
G-4x200 1:45.56 #6 WA#25
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:45.62 #5 pre
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.15 #7
Girls Relay Deer Park, WA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #6 pre
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.42 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x400 3:56.59 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:01.45 #2 WA#14
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #3 WA#18
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x400 4:02.60 #1 pre
Girls Relay Ellensburg, WA
G-4x400 4:03.49 #4 WA#26
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x400 4:03.65 #4 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:03.81 #2 pre
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x400 4:03.90 #5 pre
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x400 4:04.01 #5
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x400 4:04.13 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State