|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) |
New Albany, IN | B-100 | 10.67 #1 | IN#1 w(0.8) |
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-100 | 10.75 #1 | pre IN#2 w(-0.4) |
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) |
New Albany, IN | B-100 | 10.75 #4 | pre w(-0.4) |
Collins, Dylon (2013) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-100 | 10.83 #2 | IN#4 w(0.8) |
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) |
Pike, IN | B-100 | 10.84 #3 | w(0.8) |
Anthrop, Danny (2012) |
Lafayette Central Catholic, IN | B-100 | 10.84 #4 | IN#5 w(0.8) |
Gray, Deontre (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-100 | 10.86 #5 | IN#6 w(0.8) |
Millsaps, Davontea (2013) |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-100 | 10.88 #6 | IN#7 w(0.8) |
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) |
Pike, IN | B-100 | 10.88 #7 | pre w(-0.4) |
Mcneeley, Kegan |
Manchester, IN | B-100 | 10.89 #7 | IN#8 w(0.8) |
Millsaps, Davontea (2013) |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-100 | 10.90 #8 | pre w(-0.4) |
Anthrop, Danny (2012) |
Lafayette Central Catholic, IN | B-100 | 10.95 #2 | pre w(0) |
Blake, Jeron (2013) |
Portage, IN | B-100 | 10.95 #8 | IN#9 w(0.8) |
Gray, Deontre (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-100 | 10.96 #5 | pre w(0) |
Collins, Dylon (2013) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-100 | 10.97 #3 | pre w(-0.4) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-200 | 21.40 #1 | pre US#64 IN#1 w(1) |
Wallace, Lucas (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 21.70 #1 | IN#2 w(-0.8) |
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) |
New Albany, IN | B-200 | 21.82 #2 | pre IN#4 w(-0.4) |
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) |
Pike, IN | B-200 | 21.82 #4 | pre w(1) |
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) |
New Albany, IN | B-200 | 21.91 #2 | w(-0.8) |
Wallace, Lucas (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 22.01 #7 | pre w(1) |
Anthrop, Danny (2012) |
Lafayette Central Catholic, IN | B-200 | 22.03 #8 | pre IN#5 w(1) |
Qualls, Quinntyn (2012) |
Pike, IN | B-200 | 22.06 #3 | w(-0.8) |
Clark, Jaron (2012) |
North Central, IN | B-200 | 22.06 #4 | IN#6 w(-0.8) |
Grant, Thomas (2013) |
Penn, IN | B-200 | 22.07 #9 | pre IN#7 w(1) |
Anthrop, Danny (2012) |
Lafayette Central Catholic, IN | B-200 | 22.18 #5 | w(-0.8) |
Clark, Jaron (2012) |
North Central, IN | B-200 | 22.20 #3 | pre w(-0.9) |
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-200 | 22.21 #10 | pre IN#8 w(1) |
Blake, Jeron (2013) |
Portage, IN | B-200 | 22.23 #5 | pre IN#9 w(-0.9) |
Mccoy, Payton (2012) |
Laporte, IN | B-200 | 22.26 #6 | pre IN#10 w(-0.4) |
Blake, Jeron (2013) |
Portage, IN | B-200 | 22.28 #6 | w(-0.8) |
Duggan, Isiah |
Lake Central, IN | B-200 | 22.29 #11 | pre IN#11 w(-0.9) |
Mcquay, Carl (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 22.30 #12 | pre IN#13 w(-0.4) |
Grant, Thomas (2013) |
Penn, IN | B-200 | 22.38 #7 | w(-0.8) |
Roby, John (2012) |
Indianapolis Cathedral, IN | B-200 | 22.42 #13 | pre IN#14 w(1) |
Pierce, Cory (2012) |
Martinsville, IN | B-200 | 22.43 #14 | pre IN#15 w(-0.9) |
Hall, Jacques (2012) |
East Chicago Central, IN | B-200 | 22.49 #15 | pre IN#16 w(-0.4) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Jeron (2012) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-400 | 48.08 #1 | IN#2 |
Moses, Tony (2012) |
Kokomo, IN | B-400 | 48.78 #2 | |
Troop, Joe (2013) |
Chesterton, IN | B-400 | 48.82 #3 | |
Best, Alvin (2012) |
Portage, IN | B-400 | 48.98 #4 | IN#6 |
Dowdell, Tyrell (2013) |
Jeffersonville, IN | B-400 | 49.25 #5 | IN#10 |
Hester, John (2012) |
Carroll, IN | B-400 | 49.35 #6 | |
Lazaro, Austin (2013) |
Tri-West, IN | B-400 | 49.42 #7 | |
Walls, Jacob (2013) |
Whiteland Community, IN | B-400 | 49.45 #8 | IN#13 |
Woods, Zach (2014) |
Carmel, IN | B-400 | 49.45 #9 | IN#13 |
Seibert, Tyler (2013) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | B-400 | 49.56 #10 | IN#17 |
Calhoun, David |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-400 | 49.56 #11 | IN#17 |
Manley, Diquis (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-400 | 49.79 #12 | |
Duffy, Tyler (2012) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-400 | 49.91 #13 | |
Barnfield, Kersten (2012) |
North Side, IN | B-400 | 49.98 #14 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Austin, Gary (2012) |
Pike, IN | B-800 | 1:52.17 #1 | US#63 IN#2 |
Rheinhardt, Spencer (2012) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-800 | 1:52.32 #2 | US#67 IN#3 |
Hinen, Dillo (2012) |
Fairfield, IN | B-800 | 1:53.34 #3 | IN#5 |
Dorsey, Matt (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-800 | 1:53.42 #4 | IN#6 |
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-800 | 1:53.83 #5 | |
Williams, Adam (2012) |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-800 | 1:54.39 #6 | |
Hubner, Mitch (2012) |
Laporte, IN | B-800 | 1:54.60 #7 | |
Rigoni, Tony (2012) |
Munster, IN | B-800 | 1:55.06 #8 | IN#12 |
Pollock, Robert (2012) |
Fishers, IN | B-800 | 1:55.11 #9 | IN#13 |
Schwartz, Jerry (2012) |
Westview, IN | B-800 | 1:55.12 #10 | IN#14 |
Berger, Samuel (2012) |
Zionsville Community, IN | B-800 | 1:55.26 #11 | |
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-800 | 1:55.26 #12 | IN#15 |
Merkel, Hayden (2012) |
Batesville, IN | B-800 | 1:55.57 #13 | |
Pike, Dillon (2012) |
New Palestine, IN | B-800 | 1:55.96 #14 | IN#18 |
Adair, Matthew (2012) |
Concordia Lutheran, IN | B-800 | 1:56.18 #15 | IN#20 |
Harry, Stefan (2012) |
Wapahani, IN | B-800 | 1:56.53 #16 | IN#23 |
Nurse, Kyle (2012) |
Wheeler, IN | B-800 | 1:56.55 #17 | IN#24 |
Rumley, Joseph |
Cloverdale, IN | B-800 | 1:56.71 #18 | |
Huntoon, Jordan (2013) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-800 | 1:57.25 #19 | IN#26 |
Zielinski, Joey (2012) |
St. Joseph's, IN | B-800 | 1:57.46 #20 | |
Turner, Adam (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-800 | 1:57.71 #21 | IN#33 |
Schreuder, Amos (2012) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-800 | 1:57.88 #22 | IN#36 |
Carmin, Andrew (2012) |
Bloomington North, IN | B-800 | 1:58.06 #23 | |
Diehn, Andrew (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-800 | 1:58.15 #24 | |
Hudson, Tyler (2015) |
Greencastle, IN | B-800 | 1:59.83 #25 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crist, Jason (2012) |
Franklin Central, IN | B-1600 | 4:09.12 #1 | US#20 IN#1 |
Reeder, Troy (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-1600 | 4:09.60 #2 | US#24 IN#2 |
Hubner, Mitch (2012) |
Laporte, IN | B-1600 | 4:09.80 #3 | US#33 IN#3 |
Berger, Samuel (2012) |
Zionsville Community, IN | B-1600 | 4:11.25 #4 | US#54 IN#6 |
Garrett, Kent (2012) |
Guerin Catholic, IN | B-1600 | 4:12.26 #5 | US#81 IN#7 |
Zielinski, Joey (2012) |
St. Joseph's, IN | B-1600 | 4:12.60 #6 | US#93 IN#8 |
Schickel, Tyler (2012) |
Evansville Mater Dei, IN | B-1600 | 4:12.92 #7 | IN#9 |
Handshoe, Kevin (2012) |
West Noble, IN | B-1600 | 4:13.11 #8 | IN#10 |
Coon, Ellis (2014) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-1600 | 4:13.72 #9 | IN#11 |
Poyner, Jacob (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-1600 | 4:14.37 #10 | |
Passmore, Michael (2013) |
Mooresville, IN | B-1600 | 4:16.81 #11 | IN#14 |
Aljobeh, Ahmad (2012) |
Valparaiso, IN | B-1600 | 4:18.23 #12 | IN#16 |
Stamm, Gill (2012) |
Connersville, IN | B-1600 | 4:19.57 #13 | IN#19 |
Harper, Jonathan (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-1600 | 4:19.82 #14 | IN#20 |
Ball, Chandler (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-1600 | 4:20.92 #15 | IN#23 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zeinasellassie, Futsum (2012) |
North Central, IN | B-3200 | 8:51.15 #1 | |
Sorrells, Connor (2013) |
Barr Reeve, IN | B-3200 | 9:01.40 #2 | US#31 IN#2 |
Guy, Johnny (2012) |
North Harrison, IN | B-3200 | 9:03.85 #3 | US#47 IN#3 |
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:06.43 #4 | US#67 IN#4 |
Kerr, Caleb (2012) |
Evansville North, IN | B-3200 | 9:06.59 #5 | US#68 IN#5 |
Schickel, Tyler (2012) |
Evansville Mater Dei, IN | B-3200 | 9:09.28 #6 | |
Smith, Carl (2012) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-3200 | 9:09.50 #7 | US#88 IN#7 |
Bertoli, Jackson (2014) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | B-3200 | 9:09.81 #8 | US#92 IN#8 |
Kostelnik, Alec (2013) |
Morgan Township, IN | B-3200 | 9:11.89 #9 | IN#9 |
Clapp, Spencer (2013) |
Arsenal Technical, IN | B-3200 | 9:13.92 #10 | IN#11 |
Eller, Kyle (2013) |
Lowell, IN | B-3200 | 9:14.55 #11 | IN#13 |
Schienbein, Tate (2012) |
Union County, IN | B-3200 | 9:15.61 #12 | IN#14 |
Lozano, Miguel (2012) |
Mishawaka, IN | B-3200 | 9:17.37 #13 | IN#15 |
Culler, Keigan (2012) |
Fremont, IN | B-3200 | 9:17.63 #14 | IN#16 |
Roudebush, Sam (2012) |
Noblesville, IN | B-3200 | 9:19.42 #15 | IN#17 |
Panning, Zach (2014) |
Concordia Lutheran, IN | B-3200 | 9:21.32 #16 | IN#19 |
Browning, Robert (2014) |
Carmel, IN | B-3200 | 9:22.43 #17 | IN#20 |
Eckrich, Andrew (2012) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-3200 | 9:22.50 #18 | IN#21 |
Stone, Cody (2012) |
Warren Central, IN | B-3200 | 9:22.87 #19 | IN#22 |
Snider, Zack (2015) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-3200 | 9:23.86 #20 | IN#23 |
Grider, Matt (2014) |
Western, IN | B-3200 | 9:24.15 #21 | IN#24 |
Garrett, Kent (2012) |
Guerin Catholic, IN | B-3200 | 9:25.76 #22 | |
Burks, Curtis (2013) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-3200 | 9:26.30 #23 | IN#26 |
Sublette, Michael (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:32.37 #24 | |
Cierniak, Tom (2013) |
Crown Point, IN | B-3200 | 9:35.83 #25 | |
Augustus, Caleb (2013) |
Northfield, IN | B-3200 | 9:36.31 #26 | IN#40 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bray, Zach (2012) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.01 #1 | US#25 IN#1 w(0.7) |
Herman, Jimmy (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-110H | 14.25 #2 | US#58 IN#2 w(0.7) |
Brown, Daquan (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-110H | 14.25 #3 | US#58 IN#2 w(0.7) |
Smith, Reggie (2012) |
Warren Central, IN | B-110H | 14.34 #4 | IN#4 w(0.7) |
Leamer, Max (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-110H | 14.49 #1 | pre IN#5 w(0.4) |
Herman, Jimmy (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-110H | 14.50 #2 | pre w(0.3) |
Bray, Zach (2012) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.52 #3 | pre w(-0.3) |
Leamer, Max (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-110H | 14.52 #5 | w(0.7) |
Wright, Jacob (2014) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.54 #6 | IN#6 w(0.7) |
Smith, Reggie (2012) |
Warren Central, IN | B-110H | 14.57 #4 | pre w(0.3) |
Brown, Daquan (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-110H | 14.59 #5 | pre w(-0.3) |
Killings, Taylor (2012) |
Kokomo, IN | B-110H | 14.66 #7 | pre IN#7 w(-0.3) |
Neely, Marcus (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-110H | 14.69 #8 | pre IN#8 w(0.3) |
Cavender, Ryan |
Carroll, IN | B-110H | 14.70 #9 | pre IN#9 w(-0.3) |
Neely, Marcus (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-110H | 14.73 #7 | w(0.7) |
Wright, Jacob (2014) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.78 #6 | pre w(0.4) |
Cavender, Ryan |
Carroll, IN | B-110H | 14.81 #8 | w(0.7) |
Dickerson, Jr., Matthew (2012) |
Greenfield-Central, IN | B-110H | 14.82 #10 | pre IN#10 w(0.4) |
Leu, Creig (2012) |
Lakeland, IN | B-110H | 14.91 #11 | pre IN#11 w(0.4) |
Malvern, Jamey (2012) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-110H | 14.91 #12 | pre IN#11 w(0.4) |
Tandy, Evan (2014) |
Center Grove, IN | B-110H | 14.91 #13 | pre IN#11 w(0.3) |
Jamerson, Austin (2013) |
Merrillville, IN | B-110H | 14.94 #14 | pre IN#14 w(0.3) |
Hunt, Jordan (2013) |
Clay, IN | B-110H | 15.00 #15 | pre IN#15 w(0.4) |
B-300H
B-HJ
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Jeron (2012) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-LJ | 23'7" #1 | w(2.9) |
Stella, Anthony (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-LJ | 22'9.5" #2 | IN#1 w(-0.2) |
Jackson, Shawn (2012) |
Emmerich Manual, IN | B-LJ | 22'9" #3 | IN#2 w(-0.4) |
Jones, Nicholas (2012) |
Highland, IN | B-LJ | 22'5" #4 | IN#3 w(0.5) |
Johnson, Lonnie (2014) |
West Side, IN | B-LJ | 22'3.25" #5 | IN#4 w(0.8) |
Partee, Jordan (2014) |
Madison Consolidated, IN | B-LJ | 22'0.75" #6 | IN#5 w(0.4) |
Gardner, Marciellian (2012) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #7 | IN#6 w(-0.5) |
Mcquay, Carl (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-LJ | 22'0" #8 | IN#7 w(-0.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnston, Kyle (2012) |
Penn, IN | B-PV | 16'1" #1 | |
Curley, Connor (2012) |
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | |
Kennedy, Trey (2014) |
Westview, IN | B-PV | 15'3" #5 | IN#5 |
Lewis, Robert (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-PV | 15'0" #6 | |
Baker, Malachi (2013) |
West Lafayette, IN | B-PV | 14'9" #7 | IN#10 |
Volz, Deakin (2015) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-PV | 14'6" #8 | |
Raber, Nathan (2013) |
Westview, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #10 | |
Schipper, Jarod (2014) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #11 | |
Hunter, Lance (2012) |
Greensburg, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #12 | |
Vos, Drew (2012) |
Lake Central, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #12 | IN#20 |
Kelly, Jordan (2013) |
Crown Point, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #9 | IN#20 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newton, Langston (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-SP | 61'2" #1 | |
Afoaku, Onyi (2012) |
Bloomington North, IN | B-SP | 60'1.5" #2 | |
Mcneil, Lucayus (2014) |
Decatur Central, IN | B-SP | 59'1" #3 | US#68 IN#3 |
Duncan, Jalen (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-SP | 58'10.5" #4 | US#73 IN#4 |
Braunecker, Ben (2012) |
Forest Park, IN | B-SP | 57'4.5" #5 | |
Smith, Josh (2012) |
Avon, IN | B-SP | 56'10.5" #6 | IN#8 |
Robinson, Gelon (2014) |
Lake Central, IN | B-SP | 55'4" #7 | |
Kral, Tyler (2012) |
Crown Point, IN | B-SP | 54'7" #8 | IN#17 |
Beeson, Tyler (2014) |
Greenfield-Central, IN | B-SP | 54'6.25" #9 | |
Daniels, Brandon |
Goshen, IN | B-SP | 54'1" #10 | |
Little, Joseph (2012) |
Portage, IN | B-SP | 53'9" #11 | |
Price, Josiah (2012) |
Eastern, IN | B-SP | 53'9" #11 | |
Colbert, Timothy (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-SP | 52'11.25" #13 | |
Dedomenic, Mike (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-SP | 52'5.5" #14 | |
Thomas, Tony (2012) |
Riley, IN | B-SP | 51'11.25" #15 | |
Davis, Larry (2013) |
Terre Haute North Vigo, IN | B-SP | 50'10.75" #16 | |
Bell, Nate (2012) |
Castle, IN | B-SP | 50'9.75" #17 | |
Alexander, Chase (2013) |
Avon, IN | B-SP | 50'6.5" #18 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Newton, Langston (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-DT | 192'9" #1 | |
Hamsley, Codie (2013) |
Floyd Central, IN | B-DT | 184'3" #2 | US#61 IN#4 |
Robinson, Gelon (2014) |
Lake Central, IN | B-DT | 181'0" #3 | US#84 IN#6 |
Afoaku, Onyi (2012) |
Bloomington North, IN | B-DT | 172'8" #4 | |
Coleman, Zubin (2013) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-DT | 169'8" #5 | IN#9 |
Spriggs, Jason (2012) |
Concord, IN | B-DT | 168'1" #6 | IN#11 |
Chowning, Dyrek (2012) |
Warren Central, IN | B-DT | 166'1" #7 | |
Demaegd, Joe (2012) |
St. Joseph's, IN | B-DT | 165'2" #8 | |
Wright, Trevor (2012) |
Northrop, IN | B-DT | 164'8" #9 | |
Herman, Jimmy (2012) |
Carmel, IN | B-DT | 161'9" #10 | IN#19 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Penn, IN | B-4x100 | 41.76 #1 | IN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-4x100 | 41.86 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
North Central, IN | B-4x100 | 41.99 #3 | IN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Jefferson, IN | B-4x100 | 42.00 #4 | IN#5 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-4x100 | 42.37 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
East Chicago Central, IN | B-4x100 | 42.39 #6 | IN#10 |
Boys Relay |
Pike, IN | B-4x100 | 42.53 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Carmel, IN | B-4x100 | 42.60 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Crown Point, IN | B-4x100 | 42.62 #9 | IN#12 |
Boys Relay |
Avon, IN | B-4x100 | 42.79 #10 | IN#16 |
Boys Relay |
Clay, IN | B-4x100 | 42.94 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Harrison, IN | B-4x100 | 43.01 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-4x100 | 43.07 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-4x100 | 43.16 #14 | |
Boys Relay |
Leo, IN | B-4x100 | 43.20 #15 | |
Boys Relay |
Warren Central, IN | B-4x100 | 43.31 #16 | |
Boys Relay |
Madison Consolidated, IN | B-4x100 | 43.35 #17 | |
Boys Relay |
Indianapolis Cathedral, IN | B-4x100 | 43.43 #18 | |
Boys Relay |
Lake Central, IN | B-4x100 | 43.65 #19 | |
Boys Relay |
Franklin Community, IN | B-4x100 | 43.85 #20 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
North Side, IN | B-4x400 | 3:16.95 #1 | US#49 IN#1 |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-4x400 | 3:17.42 #2 | US#64 IN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-4x400 | 3:18.22 #3 | US#91 IN#3 |
Boys Relay |
Portage, IN | B-4x400 | 3:18.75 #4 | IN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Penn, IN | B-4x400 | 3:18.82 #5 | IN#5 |
Boys Relay |
Carmel, IN | B-4x400 | 3:19.49 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Chesterton, IN | B-4x400 | 3:19.63 #7 | IN#7 |
Boys Relay |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.66 #8 | IN#8 |
Boys Relay |
Warren Central, IN | B-4x400 | 3:21.20 #9 | IN#11 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-4x400 | 3:21.34 #10 | IN#12 |
Boys Relay |
Bedford-North Lawrence, IN | B-4x400 | 3:21.58 #11 | IN#13 |
Boys Relay |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-4x400 | 3:21.97 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Pike, IN | B-4x400 | 3:23.09 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, IN | B-4x400 | 3:23.86 #14 | |
Boys Relay |
Fishers, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.21 #15 | |
Boys Relay |
Ben Davis, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.88 #16 | IN#24 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, IN | B-4x800 | 7:41.29 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Avon, IN | B-4x800 | 7:44.00 #2 | US#18 IN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Chesterton, IN | B-4x800 | 7:47.61 #3 | US#45 IN#3 |
Boys Relay |
Fishers, IN | B-4x800 | 7:48.14 #4 | US#50 IN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-4x800 | 7:50.44 #5 | US#81 IN#6 |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-4x800 | 7:50.93 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-4x800 | 7:51.26 #7 | US#96 IN#8 |
Boys Relay |
Crown Point, IN | B-4x800 | 7:53.31 #8 | IN#9 |
Boys Relay |
Bloomington South, IN | B-4x800 | 7:53.70 #9 | IN#10 |
Boys Relay |
Center Grove, IN | B-4x800 | 7:55.03 #10 | IN#11 |
Boys Relay |
Carmel, IN | B-4x800 | 7:56.45 #11 | IN#12 |
Boys Relay |
North Harrison, IN | B-4x800 | 7:57.90 #12 | IN#14 |
Boys Relay |
Andrean, IN | B-4x800 | 7:58.67 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-4x800 | 8:00.42 #14 | IN#17 |
Boys Relay |
Greenwood Community, IN | B-4x800 | 8:01.12 #15 | IN#20 |
Boys Relay |
Westfield, IN | B-4x800 | 8:03.94 #16 | |
Boys Relay |
Mishawaka, IN | B-4x800 | 8:04.28 #17 |
Link directly to this page