|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Belcher, Christopher (2013) |
Sayville, NY | B-100 | 10.76 #1 | pre NY#3 w(1.7) |
Smith, Brian (2013) |
Greece-Athena, NY | B-100 | 10.83 #2 | pre NY#6 w(0.1) |
Gordon, Wayne (2012) |
Sweet Home, NY | B-100 | 10.83 #3 | pre NY#6 w(1.7) |
Dixon, Danito (2013) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-100 | 10.84 #4 | pre w(1.7) |
Sistrunk, K'Shawn (2014) |
Niagara Falls, NY | B-100 | 10.91 #5 | pre NY#13 w(1.7) |
Jackson, Mark (2012) |
Longwood, NY | B-100 | 10.95 #7 | pre w(1.7) |
Lewis, Christophe (2012) |
South Shore, NY | B-100 | 11.00 #6 | pre w(0.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Laray (2013) |
Xaverian, NY | B-200 | 21.67 #1 | pre w(2.3) |
Smith, Brian (2013) |
Greece-Athena, NY | B-200 | 21.73 #2 | pre w(2.6) |
Carr, Joe (2012) |
Burnt Hills, NY | B-200 | 21.80 #3 | pre w(2.6) |
Carr, Joe (2012) |
Burnt Hills, NY | B-200 | 21.98 #1 | w(-1.4) |
Gordon, Wayne (2012) |
Sweet Home, NY | B-200 | 22.03 #4 | pre w(2.3) |
Nicolas, Andy (2012) |
Midwood, NY | B-200 | 22.04 #5 | pre w(2.3) |
Belcher, Christopher (2013) |
Sayville, NY | B-200 | 22.05 #6 | pre w(2.6) |
Ingram, Derrick (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-200 | 22.17 #7 | pre w(2.3) |
Smith, Laray (2013) |
Xaverian, NY | B-200 | 22.20 #2 | w(-1.4) |
Campbell, Kareem (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 22.20 #8 | pre w(2.3) |
Smith, Brian (2013) |
Greece-Athena, NY | B-200 | 22.26 #3 | NY#12 w(-1.4) |
Corley, Diamonte (2013) |
William Floyd, NY | B-200 | 22.30 #9 | pre w(2.6) |
Lawson, Tyroy (2013) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 22.45 #10 | pre w(2.3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gayle, Steven (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 47.57 #1 | |
Jones, Taariq (2012) |
Kingston, NY | B-400 | 48.06 #2 | NY#5 |
Goodwin, Tresean (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-400 | 48.21 #3 | |
Staine, Kirk (2012) |
Baldwin, NY | B-400 | 49.04 #4 | NY#15 |
Smith, Harvey (2013) |
Malone, NY | B-400 | 49.16 #5 | |
Brown, Izaiah (2015) |
Amsterdam, NY | B-400 | 49.20 #6 | |
Livingston, Strymar (2012) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-400 | 49.31 #7 | |
Daniels, Alex (2012) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-400 | 49.46 #8 | |
Momodou, Jobe (2012) |
Roosevelt, NY | B-400 | 49.63 #9 | |
Battaglia, Vincenzo (2012) |
Ward Melville, NY | B-400 | 49.69 #10 | |
Cummiskey, Brian (2012) |
Clarence, NY | B-400 | 49.70 #11 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Billian, Ryan (2012) |
Division Ave HS, NY | B-110H | 14.37 #1 | pre NY#2 w(1.1) |
Billian, Ryan (2012) |
Division Ave HS, NY | B-110H | 14.42 #1 | w(-0.8) |
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-110H | 14.47 #2 | pre w(2.9) |
Black, Cameron (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-110H | 14.62 #2 | w(-0.8) |
Keefe, Cory (2013) |
Oswego, NY | B-110H | 14.71 #4 | pre NY#8 w(1.1) |
Honis, Jack (2012) |
Westhill, NY | B-110H | 14.74 #5 | pre w(2.9) |
Benson, Michael (2012) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | B-110H | 14.80 #7 | pre w(2.9) |
Curtis, Wynn (2013) |
Corning, NY | B-110H | 14.81 #3 | pre NY#10 w(1.9) |
Cunningham, Alex (2012) |
Arlington, NY | B-110H | 14.82 #8 | pre w(2.9) |
Black, Cameron (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-110H | 14.84 #6 | pre w(1.9) |
Hewitt, Andre (2012) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-110H | 14.88 #9 | pre NY#12 w(1.9) |
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | B-110H | 14.89 #10 | pre NY#13 w(1.1) |
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-110H | 14.90 #3 | NY#14 w(-0.8) |
Keefe, Cory (2013) |
Oswego, NY | B-110H | 14.91 #4 | w(-0.8) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberts, Kadesh (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | B-400H | 52.71 #1 | |
Wagner, Edward (2012) |
Xavier, NY | B-400H | 53.70 #2 | |
Curtis, Wynn (2013) |
Corning, NY | B-400H | 53.76 #3 | US#40 NY#4 |
O'Connor, Colin (2012) |
West Islip, NY | B-400H | 55.25 #4 | |
Kuznia, Steve (2012) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-400H | 55.27 #5 | |
Lawrence, Kevin (2012) |
South Shore, NY | B-400H | 55.30 #6 | |
Rogers, Amir (2013) |
Career At Franklin, NY | B-400H | 55.69 #7 | |
Sampson, Walter (2012) |
Binghamton, NY | B-400H | 55.84 #8 | |
Chardonette, Nyder (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-400H | 56.04 #9 | |
Bennett, Taylor (2012) |
Jamestown, NY | B-400H | 56.17 #10 | NY#37 |
Bannister, Brian (2012) |
Sweet Home, NY | B-400H | 56.24 #11 | |
Wright, Joshua (2013) |
Arlington, NY | B-400H | 56.45 #12 | |
Walker, Nigel (2012) |
Hilton, NY | B-400H | 56.89 #13 | |
Hewitt, Andre (2012) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-400H | 56.98 #14 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mobley, Desmond (2013) |
Greece Olympia, NY | B-LJ | 24'1.5" #1 | w(0) |
Johnson, Tyriek (2013) |
Huntington, NY | B-LJ | 24'1" #2 | US#19 NY#2 w(0.3) |
DeVito, Adam (2012) |
Miller Place, NY | B-LJ | 23'4" #3 | w(2.6) |
Hall, Michael (2012) |
Harry S. Truman, NY | B-LJ | 22'7" #6 | NY#5 w(0) |
Billian, Ryan (2012) |
Division Ave HS, NY | B-LJ | 22'5.75" #7 | NY#6 w(-0.3) |
Johnson, Thomas (2013) |
White Plains, NY | B-LJ | 22'4.5" #8 | NY#7 w(1.2) |
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza (2012) |
Binghamton, NY | B-LJ | 22'1.5" #9 | NY#11 w(1.3) |
Gayle, Jayson (2013) |
Colonie Central, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #10 | NY#14 w(0.5) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Twitty, Jailyn (2012) |
Amherst, NY | B-TJ | 47'7" #1 | US#51 NY#2 w(1.4) |
Johnson, Thomas (2013) |
White Plains, NY | B-TJ | 47'5.25" #2 | w(3.6) |
Bynum, Jamal (2013) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 47'1" #3 | US#82 NY#4 w(1.5) |
Henry, David (2012) |
Long Beach, NY | B-TJ | 46'7.25" #4 | w(3.1) |
Ramsey, Christopher (2012) |
Byram Hills, NY | B-TJ | 46'6.75" #5 | NY#6 w(1.8) |
Abban, Franklin (2012) |
Shaker, NY | B-TJ | 46'6.5" #6 | w(2.7) |
Lee, Fillan (2013) |
Herbert H. Lehman, NY | B-TJ | 46'5.5" #7 | w(3.6) |
Simmons, Chris (2013) |
Proctor, NY | B-TJ | 45'6" #9 | w(3.3) |
Cody, Israel (2012) |
Chaminade, NY | B-TJ | 45'2.5" #10 | w(2.8) |
Shih, Jimmy (2015) |
Webster Schroeder, NY | B-TJ | 45'0" #11 | NY#16 w(0.9) |
Carter, Corey (2012) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-TJ | 44'5.75" #12 | w(2.1) |
Sampson, Walter (2012) |
Binghamton, NY | B-TJ | 44'1.5" #13 | w(2.6) |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pope, Will (2013) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-SP | 54'3" #1 | |
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) |
West Irondequoit, NY | B-SP | 52'10.5" #2 | |
Patterson, Devon (2014) |
Williamsville South, NY | B-SP | 52'5.5" #3 | |
Kihl, Jordan (2012) |
Lancaster, NY | B-SP | 52'4.75" #4 | |
Morganelli, Matthew (2012) |
Smithtown West, NY | B-SP | 52'0.75" #5 | |
Kosar, Dominic (2013) |
St. Joe's, NY | B-SP | 51'10.5" #6 | |
Constant, Stanley (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | B-SP | 50'7.75" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kosar, Dominic (2013) |
St. Joe's, NY | B-DT | 177'7" #1 | |
White, Noah (2013) |
Jericho, NY | B-DT | 167'9" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Uniondale, NY | B-4x100 | 42.02 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x100 | 42.52 #2 | NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
William Floyd, NY | B-4x100 | 42.84 #3 | NY#9 |
Boys Relay |
Kingston, NY | B-4x100 | 42.85 #4 | NY#10 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Hayes, NY | B-4x100 | 42.88 #5 | NY#12 |
Boys Relay |
Sweet Home, NY | B-4x100 | 43.02 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-4x100 | 43.16 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 43.53 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:14.22 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x400 | 3:18.59 #2 | NY#5 |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x400 | 3:19.03 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Uniondale, NY | B-4x400 | 3:20.97 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.25 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Burnt Hills, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.42 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.14 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Clarence, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.38 #8 | NY#25 |
Boys Relay |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.76 #9 | NY#28 |
Boys Relay |
West Islip, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.83 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Longwood, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.20 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Shaker, NY | B-4x400 | 3:24.72 #12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 11.63 #1 | pre US#12 NY#1 w(1.9) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 11.89 #2 | pre w(2.3) |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100 | 12.00 #1 | w(-1.1) |
Hannon, Valencia (2012) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-100 | 12.05 #2 | w(-1.1) |
Ronde, Sara (2012) |
Northport, NY | G-100 | 12.07 #4 | pre w(2.3) |
Green, Monique (2012) |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-100 | 12.13 #5 | pre w(1.9) |
Rogers, Robbi (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.14 #3 | pre w(0.1) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-100 | 12.17 #6 | pre NY#8 w(0.1) |
Brown, Natasia (2013) |
Albany, NY | G-100 | 12.19 #7 | pre NY#10 w(1.9) |
Francis, Janel (2012) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | G-100 | 12.21 #8 | pre w(2.3) |
Rogers, Robbi (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100 | 12.33 #3 | w(-1.1) |
Green, Monique (2012) |
Campus Magnet, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #4 | w(-1.1) |
Caesar, Kalissa (2013) |
Port Jervis, NY | G-100 | 12.34 #9 | pre w(2.3) |
Golden, Zola (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-100 | 12.36 #10 | pre NY#12 w(1.9) |
Brown, Natasia (2013) |
Albany, NY | G-100 | 12.45 #5 | w(-1.1) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-100 | 12.48 #6 | w(-1.1) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 23.81 #1 | pre w(2.8) |
Baird, Kadecia (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-200 | 24.15 #1 | w(-2.2) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.60 #2 | pre w(4.4) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-200 | 24.67 #3 | pre w(3.7) |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville East, NY | G-200 | 24.77 #4 | pre w(3.7) |
Brown, Natasia (2013) |
Albany, NY | G-200 | 24.93 #5 | pre w(4.4) |
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-200 | 24.93 #7 | pre w(3.7) |
Chimezie, Mary (2016) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-200 | 25.07 #8 | pre w(4.4) |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville East, NY | G-200 | 25.17 #2 | NY#12 w(-2.2) |
Johnson, Shanice (2012) |
Valley Stream North, NY | G-200 | 25.31 #3 | w(-2.2) |
Bailey, Kimberly (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 25.37 #4 | w(-2.2) |
Bianco, Ellery (2015) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-200 | 25.41 #9 | pre w(3.7) |
Hawthorne, Aziza (2013) |
Mary Louis Academy, NY | G-200 | 25.53 #10 | pre w(4.4) |
Brown, Natasia (2013) |
Albany, NY | G-200 | 25.73 #5 | w(-2.2) |
Chimezie, Mary (2016) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-200 | 25.74 #6 | w(-2.2) |
Golden, Zola (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-200 | 25.77 #6 | pre w(2.8) |
Chung, Chynna-monica (2012) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-200 | 25.79 #11 | pre w(2.8) |
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-200 | 25.83 #7 | w(-2.2) |
Douglas, Alexia (2015) |
Brentwood, NY | G-200 | 25.88 #12 | pre w(3.7) |
Golden, Zola (2015) |
Arlington, NY | G-200 | 25.96 #8 | NY#31 w(-2.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Plante, Kyle (2012) |
Colonie Central, NY | G-400 | 54.21 #1 | |
Allen, Kala (2012) |
Williamsville East, NY | G-400 | 56.39 #2 | |
King, Shenika (2012) |
Canarsie, NY | G-400 | 56.91 #3 | |
Hennig, Taylor (2012) |
Garden City, NY | G-400 | 57.23 #4 | |
Flores, Sara (2013) |
Kingston, NY | G-400 | 57.41 #5 | |
Lyons, Lauren (2015) |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | G-400 | 57.58 #6 | |
Kopp, Madeline (2013) |
Spencerport, NY | G-400 | 57.90 #7 | |
Watson, Josephine (2012) |
Beacon, NY | G-400 | 58.29 #8 | |
Cameron, Shanice (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-400 | 59.26 #9 | |
Herbert, Ana (2013) |
Harborfields, NY | G-400 | 59.43 #10 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-100H | 14.30 #1 | pre US#89 NY#3 w(1.4) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.30 #2 | pre w(-0.9) |
Belot, Odrine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-100H | 14.43 #3 | pre w(0.1) |
Webley, Britney (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 14.45 #4 | pre NY#5 w(1.4) |
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-100H | 14.53 #5 | pre w(-0.9) |
Anderson, Akayla (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-100H | 14.55 #1 | w(-2.3) |
Belot, Odrine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-100H | 14.60 #2 | w(-2.3) |
Webley, Britney (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 14.64 #3 | w(-2.3) |
Hrney, Lexus (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-100H | 14.67 #6 | pre w(0.1) |
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-100H | 14.87 #4 | w(-2.3) |
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.87 #7 | pre NY#10 w(-0.9) |
Bryant, Brittany (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-100H | 14.91 #8 | pre w(0.1) |
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-100H | 14.93 #5 | w(-1) |
Bryant, Brittany (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-100H | 14.99 #6 | w(-1) |
Cavanaugh, Katherine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-100H | 15.02 #7 | w(-2.3) |
Bush, Sabrina (2012) |
Sweet Home, NY | G-100H | 15.04 #9 | pre NY#12 w(1.4) |
Carota, Nikari (2014) |
Queensbury, NY | G-100H | 15.09 #10 | pre NY#13 w(1.4) |
Powell-Lawrence, Adrionna (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-100H | 15.14 #11 | pre NY#14 w(-0.9) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-400H | 1:00.59 #1 | |
Reid, Brianna (2012) |
Brentwood, NY | G-400H | 1:02.76 #2 | |
Webley, Britney (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-400H | 1:03.69 #3 | |
Zelenoy, Christina (2013) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-400H | 1:03.96 #4 | |
Hayes, Kristen (2012) |
Shaker, NY | G-400H | 1:04.02 #5 | |
Cadet, Kathy (2013) |
Union Endicott, NY | G-400H | 1:04.25 #6 | |
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-400H | 1:04.32 #7 | |
Pierre, Kassandra (2012) |
Brooklyn Tech, NY | G-400H | 1:04.40 #8 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bryant, Brittany (2012) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-LJ | 19'8.25" #1 | w(2.1) |
Francis, Janel (2012) |
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY | G-LJ | 19'7.25" #2 | US#15 NY#1 w(0) |
Vandenburgh, Emily (2012) |
Shaker, NY | G-LJ | 18'9.5" #3 | US#59 NY#4 w(0.3) |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-LJ | 18'9.5" #4 | US#59 NY#4 w(0) |
Pierson, Taylor (2012) |
Elmira South Side, NY | G-LJ | 18'7.75" #5 | NY#6 w(0.1) |
francis, tawanda (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | G-LJ | 17'9.25" #7 | NY#7 w(0) |
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) |
W. Tresper Clarke, NY | G-LJ | 17'6" #8 | NY#9 w(1.9) |
Wall, Amanda (2012) |
East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY | G-LJ | 17'5.25" #9 | NY#12 w(0.9) |
Mobley, Teena (2013) |
North Babylon, NY | G-LJ | 17'4.5" #10 | NY#15 w(1.2) |
Tasher, Ashley (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-LJ | 17'3" #11 | NY#17 w(0.6) |
Kober, Alex (2013) |
Webster Schroeder, NY | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #12 | NY#19 w(0) |
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) |
Port Chester, NY | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #13 | NY#19 w(1.1) |
Brooks, McKayla (2015) |
Frontier, NY | G-LJ | 17'1" #14 | NY#25 w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Belot, Odrine (2012) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-TJ | 39'9" #1 | US#20 NY#1 w(0.9) |
Braunskill, Kyra (2014) |
Riverhead, NY | G-TJ | 38'3.5" #3 | w(1.7) |
Campbell, Jonelle (2013) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-TJ | 38'3.5" #4 | w(3) |
Berger, Gillian (2012) |
Sleepy Hollow, NY | G-TJ | 38'0" #5 | NY#7 w(0) |
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis (2012) |
Garden City, NY | G-TJ | 37'6.75" #6 | NY#9 w(1) |
Brooks, McKayla (2015) |
Frontier, NY | G-TJ | 37'2" #7 | NY#13 w(0.3) |
Dunn, Ethanity (2013) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-TJ | 36'8" #9 | NY#16 w(1.8) |
Kober, Alex (2013) |
Webster Schroeder, NY | G-TJ | 36'4" #10 | NY#19 w(1.4) |
Arthur, Kierra (2012) |
Proctor, NY | G-TJ | 36'2.75" #11 | NY#21 w(1.9) |
Kiehl, Eva (2013) |
Columbia, NY | G-TJ | 36'0.5" #12 | NY#22 w(0) |
George, Kristen (2014) |
Clarence, NY | G-TJ | 35'6.75" #13 | NY#23 w(1) |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nwodili, Adoara (2012) |
Longwood, NY | G-SP | 43'8.5" #1 | |
Brown, Briyah (2013) |
New Rochelle, NY | G-SP | 42'3.75" #2 | |
Kuehlewind, Mckenzie (2014) |
Lancaster, NY | G-SP | 41'3.25" #3 | NY#6 |
Jean, Natalie (2013) |
Kellenberg, NY | G-SP | 38'7.75" #5 | |
Dhaliwall, Jess (2014) |
Grand Island, NY | G-SP | 38'3" #6 | |
Peterson, Domonique (2012) |
Beacon, NY | G-SP | 38'1.25" #7 | |
Sepe, Brittany (2013) |
Sachem East, NY | G-SP | 36'2.75" #8 | |
Jones, Keziann (2014) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-SP | 35'7" #9 | |
Mays, Mariah (2015) |
Rome Free Academy, NY | G-SP | 35'1.5" #10 | |
Pittman, Aaliyah (2013) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-SP | 35'0.75" #11 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x100 | 47.05 #1 | US#42 NY#3 |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 47.75 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
North Babylon, NY | G-4x100 | 48.52 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x100 | 48.72 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x100 | 48.85 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | G-4x100 | 49.16 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | G-4x100 | 49.22 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Albany, NY | G-4x100 | 49.33 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Lancaster, NY | G-4x100 | 49.34 #9 | NY#22 |
Girls Relay |
Sachem North, NY | G-4x100 | 49.49 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
School Of The Arts, NY | G-4x100 | 49.59 #11 | NY#27 |
Girls Relay |
Liverpool, NY | G-4x100 | 49.64 #12 | |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x100 | 49.65 #13 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x100 | 50.00 #14 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Colonie Central, NY | G-4x400 | 3:49.59 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Garden City, NY | G-4x400 | 3:50.15 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Brentwood, NY | G-4x400 | 3:56.09 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | G-4x400 | 3:56.17 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Suffern, NY | G-4x400 | 3:56.60 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Shaker, NY | G-4x400 | 3:56.96 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.07 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.37 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.45 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x400 | 3:57.53 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.38 #11 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.78 #12 | |
Girls Relay |
West Seneca West, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.20 #13 | NY#39 |
Girls Relay |
Rush-Henrietta, NY | G-4x400 | 4:02.61 #14 | NY#42 |
Link directly to this page