Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Stile Fieldhouse, U. of Akron, OH
Meet Comments: 300 meter oversized


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.82 #1 US#11 OH#1
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.92 #1 pre
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.93 #2 US#36 OH#4
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 6.94 #2 pre US#41 OH#5
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 6.95 #3
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.97 #3 pre
Chanatry, Billy (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 6.97 #4 US#61 OH#9
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.98 #5
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 6.99 #6
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 6.99 #7 US#79 OH#13
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.00 #4 pre
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.00 #5 pre US#88 OH#15
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 7.01 #6 pre
Chanatry, Billy (2013) Mason, OH
B-60 7.03 #7 pre
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.04 #8 pre
Hytchye, Jaleel (2013) LaSalle, OH
B-60 7.06 #9 pre
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.08 #10 pre OH#28
Jones, Nathan (2013) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.09 #11 pre
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.12 #12 pre
Jackson, Kevin (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.15 #13 pre OH#49
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 7.16 #14 pre
Watson, Alan (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60 7.19 #8

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.75 #1 US#11 OH#1
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.79 #2 US#13 OH#3
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.13 #3 US#44 OH#8
Hytchye, Jaleel (2013) LaSalle, OH
B-200 22.19 #4 US#48 OH#9
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 22.19 #5
Jones, Jackson (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.36 #6 US#79 OH#11
Hickman, Darrien (2014) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.42 #7 US#94 OH#13
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.62 #8 OH#20
Harris, Chris (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-200 22.69 #9
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-200 22.70 #10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.48 #1 US#11 OH#2
Riggs, Jacquez (2013) Glenville, OH
B-400 49.63 #2 US#61 OH#5
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-400 49.67 #3 US#66 OH#6
Trent, Gemel (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
B-400 49.71 #4 US#72 OH#7
Switzer, Bryant (2013) Lexington, OH
B-400 49.96 #5 US#100 OH#8
Jackson, Kevin (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-400 50.25 #6 OH#10
Diehl, Robert (2013) Mason, OH
B-400 50.27 #7 OH#11
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 50.65 #8 OH#17
Whitfield, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-400 50.66 #9 OH#18
Rumple, Jimmy (2013) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-400 51.08 #10 OH#22
Farley, Joseph (2013) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.12 #11 OH#23
Fultz, Vaughn (2013) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 51.37 #12
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 51.86 #13 OH#32

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:53.91 #1 US#22 OH#2
Seitzer, Dominik (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-800 1:54.32 #2 US#23 OH#3
Navratil, Mike (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-800 1:56.49 #3 US#63 OH#4
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:57.04 #4 US#73 OH#5
Justice, Chad (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-800 1:57.38 #5 US#88 OH#8
Beckham, Davonta (2013) Wayne, OH
B-800 1:57.64 #6 US#98 OH#9
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-800 1:58.51 #7 OH#16
Chatel, Nicholas (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 2:00.07 #8
Hansen, Eric (2013) Solon, OH
B-800 2:00.57 #9
Bartram, Vince (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 2:01.59 #10
D'Hyver, Paul (2013) Mason, OH
B-800 2:02.20 #11
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 2:02.91 #12
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-800 2:03.15 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dumford, Jacob (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-1600 4:10.35 #1 US#1 OH#1
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:12.80 #2 US#3 OH#2
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:18.02 #3 US#21 OH#3
Hoffman, Zach (2013) Archbishop Moeller, OH
B-1600 4:18.33 #4 US#26 OH#4
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:22.19 #5 US#75 OH#7
Lach, Kyle (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-1600 4:26.47 #6
Mellon, Caleb (2013) Mayfield, OH
B-1600 4:27.68 #7 OH#17
Wagner, Luke (2016) St. Ignatius, OH
B-1600 4:29.38 #8
Sullivan, Ryan (2014) Howland, OH
B-1600 4:29.77 #9 OH#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Tom (2014) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:35.60 #1 OH#7
Ford, Kent (2013) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:35.61 #2
Knapik, Garrett (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:37.71 #3 OH#11
Molnar, Nick (2013) Lexington, OH
B-3200 9:38.78 #4 OH#15
Mandel, Jake (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:42.05 #5 OH#18
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:44.53 #6
Burns, Alan (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:44.74 #7
Huddle, Kevin (2013) Granville, OH
B-3200 9:44.99 #8 OH#20
Demian, George (2013) Nordonia, OH
B-3200 9:45.27 #9 OH#22
Lake, Andrew (2014) Kings, OH
B-3200 9:49.25 #10
Stifel, Evan (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-3200 9:51.03 #11 OH#38

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 7.97 #1 US#12 OH#1
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.04 #1 pre
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-60H 8.07 #2 pre US#28 OH#4
Maiden, Asad (2013) Mason, OH
B-60H 8.08 #2
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.13 #3 US#39 OH#5
Rogerson, Hunter (2013) Granville, OH
B-60H 8.23 #4 US#68 OH#9
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.25 #3 pre
Rogerson, Hunter (2013) Granville, OH
B-60H 8.30 #4 pre
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.31 #5 pre
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60H 8.31 #5 pre OH#15
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-60H 8.38 #5
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.40 #7 pre
Bridges, Lorenzio (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-60H 8.45 #8 pre OH#29

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fridley, Josh (2013) Logan, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#22 OH#1
Harris, John (2014) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#22 OH#1
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Moorer, Eric (2013) Twinsburg, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Holton, Hunter (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Powell, Jermil (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #9 OH#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 22'6.25" #1
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2
Henderson, Brandon (2013) Lexington, OH
B-LJ 21'11.5" #3 OH#8
Hicks, Darian (2013) Solon, OH
B-LJ 21'4.75" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 44'6" #1
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 43'10.5" #2
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) Carroll, OH
B-TJ 42'4" #3
Parker, Josh (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-TJ 41'11" #4 OH#11
Baty, Jason (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-TJ 41'8.5" #5
Williams, Trayvon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 41'4.75" #6 OH#13
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 41'4.25" #7 OH#14

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#22 OH#2
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#22 OH#2
Schrader, Nick (2013) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 14'6" #3
Richardson, Triston (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
B-PV 14'6" #3 OH#9
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'6" #3
Rapazy, Branson (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7
Szychowski, Tyler (2014) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 60'9.5" #1 US#7 OH#3
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 60'4.25" #2
Kavalec, Kevin (2013) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 55'7.25" #3 US#74 OH#8
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 54'11.5" #4
Daniels, Chris (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-SP 54'10.5" #5 OH#14
Lassiter, Ellery (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
B-SP 54'2.25" #6 OH#19
Cartwright, Grant (2013) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-SP 53'9.75" #7
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 53'1.75" #8 OH#21
Burwell, Jon (2013) Tri-Valley, OH
B-SP 50'7.75" #9
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 49'8" #10
Prouty, Colin (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
B-SP 49'6" #11
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 49'4.5" #12
Peters, Jeremiah (2014) Euclid, OH
B-SP 48'9" #13
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 47'1" #14

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 76'7" #1
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 69'10" #2
Peterson, Lovell (2013) Wayne, OH
B-WT 69'2" #3 US#12 OH#5
Dexter, Isaiah (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 68'5" #4 US#16 OH#6
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-WT 66'5" #5
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 62'4" #6 US#36 OH#13
Brandon, John (2014) Hudson, OH
B-WT 61'4" #7
Burnside, Bryce (2013) Findlay, OH
B-WT 60'4" #8 US#46 OH#15
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-WT 58'7" #9
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 58'7" #9 US#59 OH#20
Crist, Austin (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 56'3" #11
Jindra, Dan (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 54'4" #12
Rafique, Rehmaan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 52'8" #13
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-WT 50'11" #14 OH#36
Hunter, Nate (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 49'5" #15
Roop, Tim (2014) Centerville, OH
B-WT 48'6" #16 OH#44

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:28.96 #1 US#5 OH#1
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:29.58 #2
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:29.61 #3 US#12 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:29.63 #4 US#13 OH#4
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:29.77 #5 US#15 OH#5
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:30.35 #6 US#31 OH#6
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:30.98 #7 US#42 OH#8
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:31.91 #8 US#92 OH#9
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:32.00 #9 US#96 OH#11
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.33 #10 OH#12
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x200 1:32.81 #11 OH#17
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:33.08 #12 OH#18
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:33.26 #13 OH#20
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x200 1:35.02 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.13 #1 US#31 OH#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.44 #2 US#34 OH#2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:24.71 #3 US#41 OH#3
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:25.38 #4 US#59 OH#4
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:26.93 #5 US#81 OH#5
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x400 3:27.46 #6 US#96 OH#6
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:28.21 #7
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:28.69 #8 OH#9
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:29.20 #9 OH#11
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:29.29 #10 OH#13
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:29.32 #11 OH#14
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x400 3:30.05 #12 OH#15
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:31.12 #13 OH#16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 7:58.01 #1 US#29 OH#1
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:01.94 #2 US#58 OH#2
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 8:02.60 #3 US#64 OH#3
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 8:03.40 #4 US#66 OH#4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 8:03.76 #5 US#70 OH#5
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:07.70 #6 OH#6
Boys Relay St Francis De Sales, OH
B-4x800 8:08.16 #7 OH#7
Boys Relay Midpark, OH
B-4x800 8:08.33 #8 OH#8
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:08.60 #9 OH#9
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x800 8:13.18 #10 OH#11

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.64 #1 US#25 OH#1
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.67 #1 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.67 #2 US#32 OH#2
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-60 7.71 #3 US#51 OH#4
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.74 #2 pre
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.74 #4
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-60 7.78 #3 pre
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.79 #4 pre
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.84 #5
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.85 #5 pre
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.86 #6 pre
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.87 #7 pre OH#11
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.88 #6
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.88 #7
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.88 #8 pre
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-60 7.88 #9 pre
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.89 #8
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-60 7.90 #10 pre OH#14
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.90 #11 pre OH#14
Johnson, Daniella (2013) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-60 7.91 #12 pre
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.93 #13 pre
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-60 7.93 #14 pre
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-60 8.00 #15 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 24.73 #1 US#23 OH#1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 24.98 #2 OH#2
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 25.00 #3 US#39 OH#3
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 25.09 #4 US#54 OH#4
Johnson, Brianna (2013) Beaumont, OH
G-200 25.20 #5 US#64 OH#5
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 25.21 #6 US#66 OH#6
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.37 #7 US#86 OH#7
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 25.42 #8 US#95 OH#8
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 25.49 #9
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.82 #10 OH#12
Davis, Ebony (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 25.83 #11
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 26.12 #12 OH#17
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-200 26.22 #13 OH#20
Woods, Brianna (2013) Wayne, OH
G-200 26.43 #14

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 55.38 #1 US#8 OH#1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 55.97 #2 US#12 OH#2
Duber, Allison (2013) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-400 58.03 #3 OH#3
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.14 #4 OH#4
Robb, Stephanie (2013) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-400 58.50 #5 OH#6
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 58.53 #6 OH#7

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-800 2:13.89 #1
Hoover, Lauren (2013) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:13.99 #2 US#28 OH#2
Weber, Rachel (2013) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-800 2:14.08 #3 US#30 OH#4
Genetin, Jackie (2013) Perry, OH
G-800 2:16.07 #4 US#65 OH#5
Jennings, Alexa (2015) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:17.76 #5 OH#7
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:18.22 #6 OH#8
Lowry, Maryn (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-800 2:18.71 #7 OH#9
Tegge, Jessica (2014) Talawanda, OH
G-800 2:20.09 #8 OH#13
Taylor, Alexis (2013) Kenston, OH
G-800 2:20.60 #9
Lunne, Emma (2013) Canfield, OH
G-800 2:22.03 #10 OH#15
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:23.01 #11

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:13.49 #1
Wallace, Leah (2015) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-1600 5:14.52 #2 OH#4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:45.00 #1 US#19 OH#1
Siler, Samantha (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:09.33 #2
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:20.84 #3 OH#9
Vince, Cassie (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-3200 11:25.11 #4 OH#10
Menyhert, Rose (2015) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:25.46 #5 OH#11
Vasarhelyi, Leah (2015) Nordonia, OH
G-3200 11:29.36 #6 OH#13
Isaac, Ellen (2013) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:29.93 #7 OH#15
Kelly, Grace (2015) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-3200 11:30.13 #8 OH#16
Grantonic, Jordan (2015) Boardman, OH
G-3200 11:39.21 #9

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-60H 8.67 #1 US#16 OH#1
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-60H 8.75 #2 US#21 OH#2
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-60H 8.81 #1 pre
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-60H 8.91 #2 pre
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 8.94 #3 US#62 OH#3
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 9.03 #3 pre
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.14 #4
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-60H 9.25 #4 pre OH#7
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-60H 9.25 #5 OH#7
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.27 #5 pre
Moore, Sara (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-60H 9.35 #6
Cornett, Kelsey (2013) Walnut Hills, OH
G-60H 9.44 #7
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-60H 9.50 #6 pre OH#17
Bower, Lauren (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-60H 9.50 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kasper, Erin (2013) Amherst Steele, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Sares, Elizabeth (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2 OH#5
Ginter, Emily (2015) Olentangy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OH#5
Pannell, Lauren (2013) Hoban, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 18'8.25" #1 US#26 OH#2
Reynolds, Asya (2015) Brush, OH
G-LJ 17'5" #2
Porter, Raven (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-LJ 17'1" #3 OH#15
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-LJ 16'9.75" #4 OH#22
Harris, Angela (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-LJ 16'6.75" #5

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 37'3" #1 US#83 OH#1
Sares, Elizabeth (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-TJ 35'2.5" #2 OH#5
Obi, Elizabeth (2014) Solon, OH
G-TJ 34'9.75" #3
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 34'5.5" #4 OH#7
Williams, Ayana (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 33'2" #5 NJ#15
Bell, Halley (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-TJ 33'1.5" #6
Ockunzzi, Natalie (2013) Solon, OH
G-TJ 33'0.5" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estes, Morgan (2013) Green, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1
Waibel, Nicole (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'3" #2
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3
Tatonetti, Peyton (2014) Chardon, OH
G-PV 10'9" #5 OH#10
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-PV 10'9" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-SP 44'11.5" #1
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 40'1.5" #2
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 39'7.5" #3
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 38'5.5" #4
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 37'10.75" #5
Stacey, Lauren (2013) Western Brown, OH
G-SP 37'10.25" #6 OH#22
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-SP 36'11.75" #7
Silvestri, Giovanna (2013) Boardman, OH
G-SP 36'3" #8
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-SP 36'1.5" #9
White, Ka'Nisha (2015) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'8.25" #10
Johnson, Brenda (2015) Bellefontaine, OH
G-SP 35'8" #11
Pallini, Cari (2013) Medina, OH
G-SP 35'0.75" #12
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 34'9.5" #13
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 34'6.5" #14
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 34'4.75" #15
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 34'4" #16

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 56'0" #1
King, Erica (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 54'3" #2 US#7 OH#2
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-WT 46'11" #3
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 46'6" #4 US#36 OH#8
Helenthal, Natalie (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 45'11" #5 US#41 OH#9
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-WT 44'9" #6
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 43'7" #7
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 43'6" #8
Stacey, Lauren (2013) Western Brown, OH
G-WT 40'7" #9
Cospy, Arlesha (2014) Trotwood-Madison, OH
G-WT 38'11" #10 OH#26
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 36'6" #11 OH#34
Crawford, Laylaa (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-WT 36'5" #12 OH#35
Geiss, Baylee (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 34'5" #13
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-WT 33'9" #14
Ziccardi, Maddie (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 32'5" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:42.05 #1 US#18 OH#1
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x200 1:43.88 #2 US#35 OH#2
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:44.12 #3 US#41 OH#3
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:44.39 #4 US#49 OH#4
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:44.91 #5 US#69 OH#5
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:46.94 #6 OH#10
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:46.96 #7
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.99 #8 OH#11
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x200 1:47.01 #10 OH#12
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:47.01 #9 OH#12
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:47.39 #11 OH#15
Girls Relay Amherst Steele, OH
G-4x200 1:47.41 #12 OH#16
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x200 1:47.57 #13 OH#17
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:47.83 #14 OH#18
Girls Relay Sycamore, OH
G-4x200 1:48.05 #15 OH#20
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:48.42 #16 OH#21

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sycamore, OH
G-4x400 3:58.29 #1 US#41 OH#1
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:01.77 #2 US#77 OH#2
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 4:03.57 #3 OH#3
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 4:04.15 #4 OH#4
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:05.53 #5 OH#5
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 4:05.84 #6 OH#6
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 4:06.16 #7 OH#7
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:06.83 #8 OH#9
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:07.42 #9 OH#10
Girls Relay Nordonia, OH
G-4x400 4:07.43 #10 OH#11
Girls Relay Canfield, OH
G-4x400 4:08.05 #11 OH#13
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 4:08.43 #12 OH#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:32.45 #1 US#51 OH#1
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:33.81 #2 US#55 OH#2
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:39.43 #3 US#96 OH#4
Girls Relay Westerville North, OH
G-4x800 9:40.24 #4 OH#5
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:41.26 #5 OH#6
Girls Relay Jerome, OH
G-4x800 9:42.05 #6 OH#7
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:42.89 #7 OH#8
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:43.07 #8 OH#9
Girls Relay Kenston, OH
G-4x800 9:47.64 #9 OH#10
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:49.97 #10 OH#11
Girls Relay Sycamore, OH
G-4x800 9:50.67 #11 OH#12
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x800 9:51.38 #12 OH#13


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State