|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Matthew (2014) |
Jefferson, IN | B-100 | 10.74 #1 | w(2.3) |
Akinyosoye, Sogo (2013) |
Avon, IN | B-100 | 10.82 #2 | w(2.3) |
Johnson, Jon Vae (2014) |
West Side, IN | B-100 | 10.88 #3 | w(2.3) |
Bellamy, Levante (2015) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-100 | 10.90 #4 | w(2.3) |
Harris, J-Shun (2014) |
Fishers, IN | B-100 | 10.96 #5 | w(2.3) |
Johnson, Matthew (2014) |
Jefferson, IN | B-100 | 10.97 #1 | pre IN#3 w(0.7) |
Millsaps, Davontea (2013) |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-100 | 11.00 #6 | w(2.3) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcquay, Carl (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 21.73 #1 | IN#2 w(-1) |
Wallace, Lucas (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 21.81 #2 | w(-1) |
Akinyosoye, Sogo (2013) |
Avon, IN | B-200 | 21.96 #1 | pre IN#3 w(-1.7) |
Mcquay, Carl (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 22.02 #2 | pre w(-0.5) |
Wallace, Lucas (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-200 | 22.06 #3 | pre w(-0.7) |
Akinyosoye, Sogo (2013) |
Avon, IN | B-200 | 22.07 #3 | w(-1) |
Johnson, Jon Vae (2014) |
West Side, IN | B-200 | 22.11 #4 | IN#4 w(-1) |
Blake, Jeron (2013) |
Portage, IN | B-200 | 22.19 #4 | pre IN#5 w(-1.7) |
Johnson, Jon Vae (2014) |
West Side, IN | B-200 | 22.20 #5 | pre w(-0.7) |
Killebrew, Aaron (2013) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-200 | 22.31 #7 | pre IN#6 w(-1.7) |
Killebrew, Aaron (2013) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-200 | 22.38 #5 | w(-1) |
Ebikwo, Josh (2014) |
Carmel, IN | B-200 | 22.42 #8 | pre IN#7 w(-1.7) |
Burnett, Trequan (2014) |
East Chicago Central, IN | B-200 | 22.44 #9 | pre IN#8 w(-1.7) |
Vann, Shaq (2014) |
Adams, IN | B-200 | 22.45 #6 | pre IN#9 w(-0.5) |
Parrish, Jermaine (2013) |
New Albany, IN | B-200 | 22.49 #10 | pre IN#10 w(-0.5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Ryan (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-400 | 47.25 #1 | US#29 IN#1 |
Capers, Thomas (2014) |
Riley, IN | B-400 | 47.85 #2 | US#82 IN#3 |
Dowdell, Tyrell (2013) |
Jeffersonville, IN | B-400 | 48.11 #3 | IN#5 |
Manley, Diquis (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-400 | 48.16 #4 | IN#6 |
Sullivan, Archie (2014) |
Chesterton, IN | B-400 | 48.30 #5 | IN#7 |
Burkert, Marco (2013) |
Bishop Chatard, IN | B-400 | 48.43 #6 | IN#8 |
Kelley, Tyvon (2014) |
North Side, IN | B-400 | 48.57 #7 | |
Ford, Shamarcus (2013) |
Wayne, IN | B-400 | 48.95 #8 | IN#9 |
Knight, Jalen (2013) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-400 | 49.31 #9 | IN#11 |
Gray, Garrett (2013) |
Benton Central, IN | B-400 | 49.46 #10 | IN#13 |
Sowders, Conner (2013) |
Penn, IN | B-400 | 49.70 #11 | IN#21 |
Troop, Joe (2013) |
Chesterton, IN | B-400 | 49.73 #12 | |
Christy, Josh (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-400 | 49.76 #13 | |
Johnson, Keanan (2015) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-400 | 49.79 #14 | |
Walton, Kj (2014) |
Maconaquah, IN | B-400 | 49.87 #15 | IN#22 |
Kimmet, Jason (2014) |
Columbus East, IN | B-400 | 49.94 #16 | IN#23 |
Mitchell, James (2014) |
North Central, IN | B-400 | 49.94 #17 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dorsey, Matt (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-800 | 1:52.74 #1 | |
Bertolet, Luke (2013) |
Greenwood Community, IN | B-800 | 1:53.68 #2 | IN#5 |
Williams, Daniel (2013) |
Carmel, IN | B-800 | 1:54.33 #3 | IN#7 |
Murphy, Joe (2014) |
Lawrence North, IN | B-800 | 1:54.81 #4 | |
Alex, Calisto (2014) |
Logansport Comm, IN | B-800 | 1:55.06 #5 | IN#10 |
Tippmann, Greg (2015) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-800 | 1:55.33 #6 | IN#11 |
Murphy, Robert (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-800 | 1:55.33 #7 | |
Huntoon, Jordan (2013) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-800 | 1:55.56 #8 | IN#12 |
Passmore, Michael (2013) |
Mooresville, IN | B-800 | 1:55.61 #9 | IN#13 |
Feipel, Austin (2013) |
New Haven, IN | B-800 | 1:55.73 #10 | IN#14 |
Neideck, Joshua (2014) |
Eastbrook, IN | B-800 | 1:56.20 #11 | IN#19 |
Mccoy, Mitch (2014) |
Seymour, IN | B-800 | 1:56.44 #12 | IN#21 |
Turner, Adam (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-800 | 1:56.78 #13 | |
Annis, Jordan (2013) |
Mishawaka, IN | B-800 | 1:57.04 #14 | IN#27 |
Stohler, Riley (2014) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | B-800 | 1:57.19 #15 | |
Billa, Natnale (2014) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-800 | 1:57.36 #16 | IN#31 |
Taylor, Don (2013) |
Merrillville, IN | B-800 | 1:57.56 #17 | |
Harper, Jonathan (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-800 | 1:57.58 #18 | |
Stanley, Jesse (2014) |
Boonville, IN | B-800 | 1:57.59 #19 | |
Johnson, Cole (2013) |
Shelbyville, IN | B-800 | 1:59.38 #20 | IN#63 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reeder, Troy (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-1600 | 4:07.26 #1 | US#7 IN#1 |
Dorsey, Matt (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-1600 | 4:08.92 #2 | US#17 IN#3 |
Poyner, Jacob (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-1600 | 4:09.95 #3 | |
Murphy, Robert (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-1600 | 4:12.46 #4 | US#67 IN#4 |
Reynolds, Jonathan (2013) |
North Harrison, IN | B-1600 | 4:16.00 #5 | IN#5 |
Hess, Alexander (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-1600 | 4:16.62 #6 | IN#7 |
Miller, Luke (2013) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-1600 | 4:17.20 #7 | IN#8 |
Didion, Anthony (2014) |
Laporte, IN | B-1600 | 4:17.24 #8 | IN#9 |
Duvall, Kyle (2013) |
Westfield, IN | B-1600 | 4:17.49 #9 | IN#11 |
Hartman, Joel (2013) |
Elkhart Christian, IN | B-1600 | 4:18.34 #10 | IN#14 |
Cierniak, Tom (2013) |
Crown Point, IN | B-1600 | 4:18.50 #11 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowie, Clayton (2014) |
Southport, IN | B-3200 | 9:01.36 #1 | US#41 IN#1 |
Sorrells, Connor (2013) |
Barr Reeve, IN | B-3200 | 9:05.99 #2 | |
Snider, Zack (2015) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-3200 | 9:12.40 #3 | |
Bertoli, Jackson (2014) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | B-3200 | 9:12.81 #4 | IN#8 |
Poyner, Jacob (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-3200 | 9:14.20 #5 | |
Kostelnik, Alec (2013) |
Morgan Township, IN | B-3200 | 9:15.42 #6 | |
Grider, Matt (2014) |
Western, IN | B-3200 | 9:16.74 #7 | IN#11 |
Taylor, Levi (2013) |
Corydon Central, IN | B-3200 | 9:17.28 #8 | IN#13 |
Reinking, Jacob (2013) |
Concordia Lutheran, IN | B-3200 | 9:19.98 #9 | |
Browning, Robert (2014) |
Carmel, IN | B-3200 | 9:20.79 #10 | IN#15 |
Eller, Kyle (2013) |
Lowell, IN | B-3200 | 9:21.95 #11 | IN#19 |
Mogos, Abiel (2013) |
Plainfield, IN | B-3200 | 9:24.42 #12 | IN#21 |
Reeder, Troy (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-3200 | 9:28.46 #13 | |
Law, Brayden (2016) |
Homestead, IN | B-3200 | 9:28.51 #14 | IN#25 |
Carr, Andy (2014) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:32.46 #15 | |
Dalton, David (2014) |
Greenwood Community, IN | B-3200 | 9:32.54 #16 | |
Hester, Cole (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-3200 | 9:33.76 #17 | |
Beckmann, Mark (2015) |
Dekalb, IN | B-3200 | 9:36.67 #18 | |
Reed, Peyton (2013) |
Valparaiso, IN | B-3200 | 9:38.74 #19 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibson, Marsillis (2013) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-110H | 14.19 #1 | US#56 IN#3 w(0.5) |
Veteto, Justin (2014) |
Center Grove, IN | B-110H | 14.24 #2 | US#67 IN#4 w(0.5) |
Mable, Adrian (2013) |
South Side, IN | B-110H | 14.36 #3 | w(0.5) |
Wright, Jacob (2014) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.37 #4 | w(0.5) |
Stone, Devon (2013) |
Wayne, IN | B-110H | 14.38 #5 | IN#5 w(0.5) |
Jamerson, Austin (2013) |
Merrillville, IN | B-110H | 14.42 #1 | pre IN#6 w(-0.9) |
Gibson, Marsillis (2013) |
Thea Bowman Academy, IN | B-110H | 14.47 #4 | pre w(-0.9) |
Leamer, Max (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-110H | 14.49 #6 | IN#7 w(0.5) |
Wilson, Tim (2014) |
Jefferson, IN | B-110H | 14.51 #7 | IN#8 w(0.5) |
Veteto, Justin (2014) |
Center Grove, IN | B-110H | 14.59 #2 | pre w(-1.2) |
Mable, Adrian (2013) |
South Side, IN | B-110H | 14.59 #7 | pre w(-0.9) |
Stone, Devon (2013) |
Wayne, IN | B-110H | 14.62 #3 | pre w(-0.1) |
Wilson, Tim (2014) |
Jefferson, IN | B-110H | 14.69 #8 | pre w(-0.9) |
Jamerson, Austin (2013) |
Merrillville, IN | B-110H | 14.70 #8 | w(0.5) |
Wright, Jacob (2014) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-110H | 14.75 #5 | pre w(-0.1) |
Leamer, Max (2013) |
Fishers, IN | B-110H | 14.79 #9 | pre w(-0.9) |
Billingsley, Tyshon (2013) |
Northrop, IN | B-110H | 14.81 #10 | pre IN#10 w(-0.1) |
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) |
Delta, IN | B-110H | 14.81 #9 | IN#10 w(0.5) |
Bechdolt, Mason (2015) |
Delta, IN | B-110H | 14.88 #6 | pre w(-1.2) |
Brown, Daquan (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-110H | 14.91 #11 | pre IN#12 w(-1.2) |
Hunt, Jordan (2013) |
Clay, IN | B-110H | 15.00 #12 | pre IN#13 w(-0.1) |
B-300H
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blackman, Eric (2013) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | |
Olson, Alex (2014) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | IN#6 |
Lloyd, Kenneth (2013) |
East Chicago Central, IN | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | |
Gilmer, Jacob (Jj) (2015) |
Wawasee, IN | B-HJ | 6'6" #4 | |
Wolf, Tevin (2013) |
Eastern, IN | B-HJ | 6'6" #5 | |
Salee, Paul (2013) |
Columbus North, IN | B-HJ | 6'6" #6 | |
Freeman, Richard (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-HJ | 6'6" #7 | |
Stuckwisch, Hayden (2013) |
Brownstown Central, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #10 | IN#25 |
Davis, Dejan (2013) |
Whiteland Community, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #11 | |
Lambert, Robert (2014) |
Mishawaka, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #11 | IN#25 |
Coulter, Waylon (2013) |
Kokomo, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #11 | |
Oswalt, Trace (2014) |
Blackford, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #13 | |
Stewart, Matthew (2013) |
Hobart, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 | IN#25 |
Martin, Austin (2014) |
Rising Sun, IN | B-HJ | 6'4" #8 | IN#25 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cole, Grant (2013) |
Eastern, IN | B-LJ | 23'5.25" #1 | US#40 IN#1 w(-0.5) |
Garrison, Matthew (2014) |
Bedford-North Lawrence, IN | B-LJ | 23'2.25" #2 | IN#2 w(-1.5) |
Robinson, Carrington (2013) |
Wayne, IN | B-LJ | 23'0" #3 | IN#3 w(-0.4) |
Mcquay, Carl (2013) |
Jefferson, IN | B-LJ | 22'11" #4 | IN#4 w(-0.9) |
Christensen, Taylor (2013) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-LJ | 22'5.5" #5 | w(0) |
Deal, Tim (2014) |
Penn, IN | B-LJ | 22'5" #6 | IN#6 w(-1.3) |
Thomas, Isaiah (2013) |
South Central, IN | B-LJ | 22'1.75" #7 | IN#8 w(-0.7) |
Mcghee, Gerald (2014) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-LJ | 22'1.25" #8 | IN#9 w(-0.7) |
Brady, Sean (2013) |
Pendleton Heights, IN | B-LJ | 22'1.25" #9 | IN#9 w(-0.1) |
Partee, Jordan (2014) |
Madison Consolidated, IN | B-LJ | 22'0.75" #10 | IN#11 w(-1.9) |
Jamerson, Austin (2013) |
Merrillville, IN | B-LJ | 22'0.25" #11 | IN#12 w(-1.8) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schipper, Jarod (2014) |
Bishop Dwenger, IN | B-PV | 16'3" #1 | US#30 IN#2 |
Volz, Deakin (2015) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-PV | 16'0" #2 | |
Woosley, David (2013) |
William Henry Harrison, IN | B-PV | 15'9" #3 | US#61 IN#3 |
Stack, Nicholas (2013) |
Hobart, IN | B-PV | 15'9" #4 | US#61 IN#3 |
Shepard, Zack (2014) |
Prairie Heights, IN | B-PV | 15'6" #5 | US#86 IN#7 |
Conde, Moussa (2014) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-PV | 15'0" #6 | |
Baker, Malachi (2013) |
West Lafayette, IN | B-PV | 15'0" #7 | |
Raber, Nathan (2013) |
Westview, IN | B-PV | 14'9" #8 | |
Manusky, Colton (2013) |
Zionsville Community, IN | B-PV | 14'6" #10 | IN#13 |
Coulter, Waylon (2013) |
Kokomo, IN | B-PV | 14'6" #11 | |
Armstrong, Anthony (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-PV | 14'6" #9 | IN#13 |
Schulthies, Lucas (2013) |
Northeast Dubois, IN | B-PV | 14'3" #12 | IN#15 |
Mckinley, Austin (2015) |
William W Borden, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #13 | |
Puckett, Devin (2013) |
Northridge, IN | B-PV | 14'0" #14 | IN#21 |
B-SP
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hamsley, Codie (2013) |
Floyd Central, IN | B-DT | 194'0" #1 | |
Robinson, Gelon (2014) |
Lake Central, IN | B-DT | 187'5" #2 | |
Coleman, Zubin (2013) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-DT | 174'9" #3 | IN#3 |
Ramey, Dakota (2013) |
North Montgomery, IN | B-DT | 173'11" #4 | IN#4 |
Brandon, Justin (2015) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-DT | 170'6" #5 | IN#5 |
Hogan, Austin (2014) |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-DT | 164'0" #6 | |
Abney, Reid (2014) |
Franklin Community, IN | B-DT | 161'9" #7 | IN#14 |
Daggy, Sam (2013) |
Penn, IN | B-DT | 161'5" #8 | IN#15 |
B-4x100
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Hamilton Southeastern, IN | B-4x400 | 3:14.74 #1 | US#17 IN#1 |
Boys Relay |
Center Grove, IN | B-4x400 | 3:15.99 #2 | US#24 IN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Fishers, IN | B-4x400 | 3:18.93 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Ben Davis, IN | B-4x400 | 3:19.92 #4 | IN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Elkhart Memorial, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.21 #5 | IN#5 |
Boys Relay |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.22 #6 | IN#6 |
Boys Relay |
Crown Point, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.32 #7 | IN#7 |
Boys Relay |
Chesterton, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.52 #8 | IN#8 |
Boys Relay |
Valparaiso, IN | B-4x400 | 3:20.98 #9 | IN#9 |
Boys Relay |
Noblesville, IN | B-4x400 | 3:22.58 #10 | IN#13 |
Boys Relay |
Portage, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.02 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Chatard, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.52 #12 | IN#23 |
Boys Relay |
Wayne, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.69 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-4x400 | 3:24.81 #14 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, IN | B-4x800 | 7:40.14 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Chesterton, IN | B-4x800 | 7:43.79 #2 | US#13 IN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Crown Point, IN | B-4x800 | 7:44.60 #3 | US#17 IN#3 |
Boys Relay |
Lawrence North, IN | B-4x800 | 7:49.94 #4 | US#56 IN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Fishers, IN | B-4x800 | 7:53.39 #5 | IN#5 |
Boys Relay |
North Central, IN | B-4x800 | 7:54.35 #6 | IN#6 |
Boys Relay |
Avon, IN | B-4x800 | 7:56.98 #7 | IN#10 |
Boys Relay |
Portage, IN | B-4x800 | 7:57.06 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Ben Davis, IN | B-4x800 | 7:58.90 #9 | IN#12 |
Boys Relay |
Franklin Central, IN | B-4x800 | 7:59.17 #10 | IN#13 |
Boys Relay |
Valparaiso, IN | B-4x800 | 7:59.85 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Homestead, IN | B-4x800 | 8:03.82 #12 | IN#18 |
Boys Relay |
Noblesville, IN | B-4x800 | 8:03.84 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Yorktown, IN | B-4x800 | 8:04.60 #14 |
Link directly to this page