|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nutt Jr., Kevin (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-100 | 10.59 #1 | US#60 CA#8 w(1.7) |
Wheeler, Charles (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-100 | 10.63 #2 | CA#10 w(1.7) |
Simms, Savion (2015) |
Central, CA | B-100 | 10.89 #3 | CA#47 w(1.7) |
Crouch, Marcus (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | B-100 | 10.89 #4 | w(2.2) |
Fernandez, Eric (2014) |
Bullard, CA | B-100 | 10.92 #5 | CA#59 w(1.7) |
Jones, Zachary (2014) |
University, CA | B-100 | 10.99 #6 | CA#89 w(1.7) |
Wilson, Nick (2014) |
Central, CA | B-100 | 10.99 #7 | CA#89 w(1.7) |
Collins, Corey (2014) |
Stockdale, CA | B-100 | 11.03 #8 | w(1.7) |
Watkins, Marcus (2015) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-100 | 11.16 #9 | w(2.2) |
Rowel, Adarius (2014) |
Stockdale, CA | B-100 | 11.20 #10 | w(2.2) |
Mariscal, Anthony (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-100 | 11.21 #11 | w(1.7) |
Valenzuela, Aurelio (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-100 | 11.23 #12 | w(2.2) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nutt Jr., Kevin (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-200 | 21.42 #1 | US#74 CA#12 w(1.4) |
Hasson, Brandon (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-200 | 21.67 #2 | CA#24 w(1.4) |
Fernandez, Eric (2014) |
Bullard, CA | B-200 | 22.06 #3 | CA#66 w(1.4) |
Reed, Kammeron (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-200 | 22.10 #4 | w(1.4) |
Mariscal, Anthony (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-200 | 22.27 #5 | w(1.4) |
Johnson, Isaiah (2014) |
Madera, CA | B-200 | 22.61 #6 | w(1.8) |
Jones, Zachary (2014) |
University, CA | B-200 | 22.82 #7 | w(1.4) |
Rowel, Adarius (2014) |
Stockdale, CA | B-200 | 22.89 #8 | w(1.8) |
Watkins, Marcus (2015) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-200 | 22.89 #9 | w(1.8) |
Williams, Charles (2016) |
Bullard, CA | B-200 | 23.06 #1 | w(1.8) |
Delossantos, Josh (2015) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-200 | 23.07 #10 | w(1.8) |
Bice, Grant (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-200 | 23.26 #2 | w(1.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fernandez, Alfredo (2014) |
Sunnyside, CA | B-400 | 49.77 #1 | |
Morello, Connor (2015) |
Clovis, CA | B-400 | 49.82 #2 | |
Allison, Chris (2015) |
Edison, CA | B-400 | 50.21 #3 | |
Henderson, Tyler (2014) |
Liberty, CA | B-400 | 51.02 #4 | |
Delossantos, Josh (2015) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-400 | 51.53 #5 | |
Rios, Carlos (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-400 | 51.56 #6 | |
Roberson, Alfonso (2015) |
Central, CA | B-400 | 51.64 #7 | |
Moore, Kevin (2015) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-400 | 51.75 #8 | |
Bice, Grant (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-400 | 52.01 #1 | |
Newsome, Calvin (2014) |
Bullard, CA | B-400 | 52.09 #10 | |
Stamper, Ryan (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | B-400 | 52.09 #9 | |
Woods, Terryll (2015) |
Edison, CA | B-400 | 52.18 #11 | |
Jackson, Daveron (2016) |
Carson, CA | B-400 | 52.35 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Threlkeld, Curtis (2016) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-800 | 1:57.50 #1 | |
Herrera, Eduardo (2016) |
Madera South, CA | B-800 | 1:58.23 #2 | |
Flanagan, Elbon (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-800 | 1:58.24 #3 | |
Williams, Jacob (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-800 | 1:59.26 #4 | |
Utt, Tanner (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-800 | 1:59.52 #5 | |
Turpin, Daniel (2015) |
Clovis East, CA | B-800 | 1:59.60 #6 | |
Sotelo, Israel (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-800 | 1:59.79 #7 | |
Myer, Josh (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | B-800 | 2:00.16 #8 | |
Gonzalez, Adam (2015) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-800 | 2:00.26 #9 | |
Ruble, Nate (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | B-800 | 2:00.88 #10 | |
Crow, Matt (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | B-800 | 2:02.51 #11 | |
Plascencia, Juan (2016) |
Shafter, CA | B-800 | 2:02.84 #1 | |
Rodriguez, Jesse (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-800 | 2:02.99 #12 | |
Scott, Brenden (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-800 | 2:03.10 #13 | |
Turpin, Lorenzo (2015) |
Clovis East, CA | B-800 | 2:03.35 #14 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herrera, Eduardo (2016) |
Madera South, CA | B-1600 | 4:20.29 #1 | |
Garcia, Christian (2015) |
Reedley, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.36 #2 | |
Van Matre, Scott (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.63 #3 | |
Kan, Brandon (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-1600 | 4:27.49 #4 | |
Despain, Jared (2014) |
Clovis East, CA | B-1600 | 4:29.53 #5 | |
Delgado, Myles (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | B-1600 | 4:31.60 #6 | |
Villar, Miguel (2017) |
Madera South, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.60 #7 | |
Hahn, Michael (2015) |
Clovis West, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.41 #8 | |
Bolanos, Edgar (2014) |
Roosevelt, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.10 #9 | |
Tabor, Kyler (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.36 #10 | |
Govea, Carlos (2016) |
Clovis North, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.37 #11 | |
Morales, Miguel (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.66 #1 | |
Ochoa, Michael (2017) |
Madera South, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.67 #12 | |
Leal, Isaac (2015) |
Sanger, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.77 #13 | |
Palacio, Anthony (2015) |
Bullard, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.85 #14 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ocampo, Psalm (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | B-3200 | 9:12.29 #1 | CA#33 |
Perez, Jorge (2015) |
Reedley, CA | B-3200 | 9:13.12 #2 | CA#35 |
Garcia, Danny (2014) |
McFarland, CA | B-3200 | 9:28.03 #3 | |
Molina, Eric (2014) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-3200 | 9:30.15 #4 | |
Macias, Juan (2015) |
Madera South, CA | B-3200 | 9:33.70 #5 | |
Knevelbaard, Kasey (2015) |
Immanuel, CA | B-3200 | 9:42.24 #6 | |
Voth, Trevor (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | B-3200 | 9:44.30 #7 | |
Goertzen, Chris (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | B-3200 | 9:44.33 #8 | |
Marquez, Michael (2014) |
Madera South, CA | B-3200 | 9:46.58 #9 | |
Villar, Miguel (2017) |
Madera South, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.61 #10 | |
Lemminn, Kyle (2015) |
Frontier, CA | B-3200 | 9:50.18 #11 | |
Cardenas, Abel (2015) |
Shafter, CA | B-3200 | 9:51.62 #12 | |
Tabor, Kyler (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-3200 | 9:52.76 #13 | |
Clarke, Adam (2015) |
Clovis East, CA | B-3200 | 9:56.03 #14 | |
Gonzalez, Adam (2015) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-3200 | 9:59.00 #15 | |
Ayala, Jesus (2015) |
Reedley, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.44 #16 | |
Cruz, Ulysses (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-3200 | 10:04.55 #17 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Justin (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-110H | 14.52 #1 | w(2.1) |
Gaeta, Gabriel (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-110H | 14.76 #2 | w(2.1) |
Vickers, Derrick (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-110H | 14.78 #3 | w(2.1) |
Benavides, Alec (2014) |
Stockdale, CA | B-110H | 14.85 #4 | w(2.1) |
Cheek, Aaron (2015) |
Central, CA | B-110H | 15.17 #5 | w(2.1) |
Watson, Jaeden (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | B-110H | 15.21 #1 | CA#86 w(1.2) |
Soesman, Adam (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-110H | 15.36 #6 | w(2.1) |
Tenny, Lucas (2014) |
Liberty, CA | B-110H | 15.38 #7 | w(2.1) |
Ennis, Brent (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-110H | 15.57 #8 | w(2.1) |
Hibbert, Ben (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-110H | 15.62 #2 | w(1.2) |
Hodges, Jesse (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-110H | 15.66 #9 | w(2.1) |
Hickam, Scott (2014) |
Golden West, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #10 | w(2.1) |
Galland, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-110H | 15.95 #11 | w(2.1) |
Adamo, Felix Cooper |
Bakersfield, CA | B-110H | 15.96 #3 | w(1.7) |
Agbalog, Mark (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-110H | 16.07 #12 | w(2.1) |
Foraker, Caleb (2015) |
Bullard, CA | B-110H | 16.12 #13 | w(2.1) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Justin (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-300H | 38.53 #1 | |
Gaeta, Gabriel (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-300H | 38.60 #2 | |
Hickam, Scott (2014) |
Golden West, CA | B-300H | 39.53 #3 | |
Chohan, Paramveer (2016) |
Buchanan, CA | B-300H | 39.59 #4 | |
Murray, Michael (2014) |
Clovis East, CA | B-300H | 40.63 #5 | |
Foraker, Caleb (2015) |
Bullard, CA | B-300H | 41.16 #6 | |
Hernandez, Brandon (2015) |
River City, CA | B-300H | 41.26 #7 | |
Galland, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-300H | 41.28 #8 | |
Koenig, Jd |
Sanger, CA | B-300H | 41.44 #9 | |
Tenny, Lucas (2014) |
Liberty, CA | B-300H | 41.63 #10 | |
Howard, Mekal (2015) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-300H | 41.78 #11 | |
Cheek, Aaron (2015) |
Central, CA | B-300H | 41.80 #12 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burke, Michael (2015) |
Lemoore, CA | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | |
Locklin, Tymon (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Foster, Jerimiah (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 | |
Gonzalez, Andrew |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #1 | |
Love, Jordan (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #2 | |
Carr, Josh (2014) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Parish, Eddie (2016) |
Central, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Gbujama, Jo (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Carr, Ben (2015) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Ennis, Brent (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #8 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowen, Matt (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-LJ | 22'9" #1 | NWI |
Williams, Jacob (2016) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 21'5.5" #2 | w(-0.8) |
Parish, Eddie (2016) |
Central, CA | B-LJ | 21'0" #3 | w(-0.6) |
Malepeai, Fitu (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-LJ | 20'11" #4 | NWI |
Trigos, Victor (2015) |
Madera, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.5" #5 | NWI |
Mcgee, Tristan (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-LJ | 20'7" #6 | w(0) |
Smith, Tyrone (2014) |
Edison, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #7 | w(-1.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ezenwugo, Sean (2015) |
Edison, CA | B-TJ | 44'7" #1 | CA#60 w(0) |
Mcgee, Tristan (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-TJ | 43'8" #2 | CA#89 w(1) |
Burke, Michael (2015) |
Lemoore, CA | B-TJ | 43'5.25" #3 | w(0) |
Hicks, Dennis (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-TJ | 43'0.5" #1 | w(0) |
Jountti, Quincy (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-TJ | 42'6.5" #2 | w(0.3) |
Watanabe, Benny (2014) |
Fresno, CA | B-TJ | 42'6.5" #4 | w(0.1) |
Malepeai, Fitu (2015) |
Carson, CA | B-TJ | 42'2.5" #5 | w(0.9) |
Edwards, Kaelin (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | B-TJ | 42'1" #6 | w(1.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Silvestre, Jesus (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | CA#57 |
Pereira, Tyson (2015) |
Lemoore, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Malmstrom, David (2014) |
Golden West, CA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | CA#88 |
Hunter, Samuel (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #4 | |
Watts, Devin (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #5 | |
Sibayan, Josh |
Monache, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #6 | |
Llanes, Edgar (2014) |
Golden Valley, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #7 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Foster, Colton (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-SP | 56'9" #1 | |
Mccandless, Kesean (2014) |
Sanger, CA | B-SP | 54'10.75" #2 | |
Richardson, Greg (2015) |
Shafter, CA | B-SP | 51'5.75" #3 | |
Wilson, Jacob (2017) |
Buchanan, CA | B-SP | 51'3.5" #1 | |
Randall, Tj (2014) |
Clovis East, CA | B-SP | 51'2.25" #4 | |
Chronister, Corbin (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-SP | 49'9.25" #2 | |
Espinoza, Bronson (2014) |
Central Valley Christian, CA | B-SP | 49'9" #5 | |
Hans, Aj (2016) |
Central, CA | B-SP | 48'11.75" #6 | |
Aceves, Isiah (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-SP | 47'11" #7 | |
Reed, Grant (2014) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-SP | 47'9.5" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Foster, Colton (2014) |
Frontier, CA | B-DT | 166'7" #1 | |
Mccandless, Kesean (2014) |
Sanger, CA | B-DT | 164'11" #2 | |
Pierce, Blake (2015) |
Frontier, CA | B-DT | 156'1" #3 | |
Wilson, Zachary (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | B-DT | 150'9" #4 | |
Carr, Josh (2014) |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-DT | 146'10" #5 | |
Hans, Aj (2016) |
Central, CA | B-DT | 145'8" #6 | |
Richardson, Daniel (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-DT | 144'6" #1 | |
Espinoza, Bronson (2014) |
Central Valley Christian, CA | B-DT | 144'3" #7 | |
Richardson, Greg (2015) |
Shafter, CA | B-DT | 144'3" #7 | |
Mchenry, Pablo (2014) |
Hoover, CA | B-DT | 137'11" #9 | |
Littles, Dillen (2014) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-DT | 136'3" #10 | |
Vazquez, Cedrik |
Lemoore, CA | B-DT | 135'5" #11 | |
Aceves, Isiah (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-DT | 134'11" #12 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edison, CA | B-4x100 | 41.64 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Buchanan, CA | B-4x100 | 42.85 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Central, CA | B-4x100 | 43.11 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Stockdale, CA | B-4x100 | 43.16 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | B-4x100 | 43.20 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-4x100 | 44.08 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x100 | 44.12 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Lemoore, CA | B-4x100 | 44.61 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Hoover, CA | B-4x100 | 44.76 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-4x100 | 44.89 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x100 | 45.04 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Fowler, CA | B-4x100 | 45.10 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x100 | 45.21 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Sanger, CA | B-4x100 | 45.37 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Frontier, CA | B-4x100 | 45.39 #12 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edison, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.74 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bullard, CA | B-4x400 | 3:25.92 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Golden West, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.64 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Frontier, CA | B-4x400 | 3:29.51 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x400 | 3:31.03 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Sanger, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.39 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Madera, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.59 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Fowler, CA | B-4x400 | 3:34.65 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.18 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Edison, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.18 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Carson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.50 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.56 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Redwood -CE, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.14 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.50 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Mt. Whitney, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.59 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Frontier, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.50 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Monache, CA | B-4x400 | 3:37.89 #12 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bunch, Jazmine (2014) |
Edison, CA | G-100 | 11.77 #1 | w(1.5) |
Lewis, Canisha (2014) |
Edison, CA | G-100 | 12.16 #2 | w(1.5) |
Ashley, Ka'Lea (2015) |
Bullard, CA | G-100 | 12.52 #3 | w(1.5) |
Atkins, Kennedi (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-100 | 12.59 #4 | w(1.5) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100 | 12.62 #5 | w(1.5) |
Loera, Cierra (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | G-100 | 12.67 #6 | w(1.5) |
Mcclain, Mikala (2015) |
Clovis West, CA | G-100 | 12.69 #7 | w(1.5) |
Edwards, Toni (2014) |
Central, CA | G-100 | 12.71 #8 | w(1.5) |
Shelton, Jenna (2016) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-100 | 12.76 #9 | w(1.5) |
Sperling, Amari (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | G-100 | 12.86 #10 | w(1.5) |
Brady, Cheyanne (2016) |
Carson, CA | G-100 | 12.89 #11 | w(1.5) |
Jacobs, Jessica (2015) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-100 | 12.96 #12 | w(1.5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bunch, Jazmine (2014) |
Edison, CA | G-200 | 24.12 #1 | w(2.1) |
Lewis, Canisha (2014) |
Edison, CA | G-200 | 24.93 #2 | w(2.1) |
Smith, Mikaela (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | G-200 | 25.44 #3 | w(2.1) |
Atkins, Kennedi (2017) |
Long Beach Poly, CA | G-200 | 25.55 #4 | w(2.1) |
Morgan, Sambria (2016) |
Edison, CA | G-200 | 25.91 #5 | w(1) |
McCloud, Devin (2017) |
Carson, CA | G-200 | 26.06 #6 | w(2.1) |
Loera, Cierra (2014) |
Clovis West, CA | G-200 | 26.26 #7 | w(2.1) |
Shelton, Jenna (2016) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-200 | 26.31 #8 | w(1) |
Sperling, Amari (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | G-200 | 26.37 #9 | w(1) |
Agina, Chiazo (2017) |
Sanger, CA | G-200 | 26.70 #10 | w(2.1) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Waller, Hannah (2016) |
Buchanan, CA | G-400 | 55.13 #1 | |
Smith, Mikaela (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | G-400 | 56.65 #2 | |
Romanini, Mikaela (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-400 | 59.01 #3 | |
McCloud, Devin (2017) |
Carson, CA | G-400 | 59.44 #4 | |
Knevelbaard, Vanessa (2017) |
Central Valley Christian, CA | G-400 | 59.52 #5 | |
Shanklin, Essence (2014) |
Madera, CA | G-400 | 59.99 #6 | |
Rivera, Emmeline (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | G-400 | 1:00.23 #7 | |
Perez, Tatum (2016) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-400 | 1:00.26 #8 | |
Vander Tuig, Katelyn (2015) |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-400 | 1:00.77 #9 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nikkel, Maddy (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | G-800 | 2:15.78 #1 | |
Satterlee, Gabby (2016) |
Central Valley Christian, CA | G-800 | 2:17.02 #2 | |
Reyna, Sarah (2016) |
Shafter, CA | G-800 | 2:19.52 #3 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moffett, Leigh (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | G-1600 | 5:08.15 #1 | |
Zorn, Jo Jo (2015) |
Monache, CA | G-1600 | 5:12.40 #2 | |
Garcia, Veronica (2014) |
McFarland, CA | G-1600 | 5:13.98 #3 | |
Gonzalez, Jasmine (2016) |
Madera, CA | G-1600 | 5:18.86 #4 | |
Slabber, Shani (2016) |
Central Valley Christian, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.36 #5 | |
Baker, Maggie (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.83 #6 | |
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.19 #7 | |
Cortes, Vanessa (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.08 #8 | |
Barreto, Bethany (2015) |
Clovis East, CA | G-1600 | 5:26.35 #9 | |
Montano, Jonnie (2016) |
Madera South, CA | G-1600 | 5:29.89 #10 | |
Macias, Jocelyn (2015) |
Liberty, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.50 #11 | |
Grootendorst, Katie (2015) |
Clovis West, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.53 #12 | |
Campos, Camille (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.92 #13 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kennedy, Miranda (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | G-3200 | 10:56.37 #1 | |
Zorn, Jo Jo (2015) |
Monache, CA | G-3200 | 10:58.03 #2 | |
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (2015) |
Buchanan, CA | G-3200 | 11:29.66 #3 | |
Montano, Jonnie (2016) |
Madera South, CA | G-3200 | 11:32.51 #4 | |
Padilla, Christine (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | G-3200 | 11:35.04 #5 | |
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-3200 | 11:39.00 #6 | |
Garcia, Veronica (2014) |
McFarland, CA | G-3200 | 11:40.01 #7 | |
Cortes, Vanessa (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-3200 | 11:43.56 #8 | |
Gonzalez, Jasmine (2016) |
Madera, CA | G-3200 | 11:44.78 #9 | |
Hinojosa, Justice (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | G-3200 | 11:55.12 #10 | |
Baker, Maggie (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.31 #11 | |
Campos, Camille (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-3200 | 11:59.26 #12 | |
Aguirre, Beronica (2015) |
Shafter, CA | G-3200 | 11:59.63 #13 | |
Diaz, Alyssa (2017) |
McFarland, CA | G-3200 | 12:01.44 #14 | |
Klepaeki, Bailey (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-3200 | 12:04.39 #15 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Morganne (2015) |
Liberty, CA | G-100H | 14.44 #1 | w(1.9) |
Gray, Mylia (2015) |
Carson, CA | G-100H | 15.32 #2 | w(1.9) |
Rachel, Sammy (2014) |
Golden West, CA | G-100H | 15.83 #3 | w(1.9) |
Harvey, Sarah (2014) |
Frontier, CA | G-100H | 16.18 #4 | w(1.9) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 16.29 #5 | w(1.9) |
Contreras, Elizabeth (2016) |
Central, CA | G-100H | 16.55 #6 | w(2.1) |
Alvarez, Jordan (2014) |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-100H | 16.66 #7 | w(2.1) |
Trujillo, Andrea (2014) |
Clovis, CA | G-100H | 16.68 #8 | w(2.1) |
Bowlin, Tatiyana (2016) |
Washington Union, CA | G-100H | 17.14 #9 | w(1.9) |
Anthony, Kelsey (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 17.14 #9 | w(2.1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Morganne (2015) |
Liberty, CA | G-300H | 43.07 #1 | |
Romanini, Mikaela (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-300H | 46.96 #2 | |
Harvey, Sarah (2014) |
Frontier, CA | G-300H | 47.49 #3 | |
Earl, Samantha (2014) |
Clovis, CA | G-300H | 47.75 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chesley, Asia (2014) |
Stockdale, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Stickman, Anntranetta (2015) |
Clovis West, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #2 | |
Taylor, Ellyssa (2017) |
Reedley, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #3 | |
Zimmerer, Natalie (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ashley, Ka'Lea (2015) |
Bullard, CA | G-LJ | 17'7" #1 | CA#53 w(-1.2) |
Estes, Kendyl (2014) |
Shafter, CA | G-LJ | 16'8" #2 | w(0) |
Dias, Samantha (2014) |
Washington Union, CA | G-LJ | 16'2" #3 | w(0.1) |
Agina, Chiazo (2017) |
Sanger, CA | G-LJ | 16'0" #4 | w(-1.1) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cassinerio, Gianna (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | G-TJ | 37'0.25" #1 | CA#39 w(1.7) |
Washington, Crystal (2017) |
Carson, CA | G-TJ | 35'8.25" #2 | CA#79 w(0.8) |
Slade, Veronica (2015) |
North Bakersfield, CA | G-TJ | 35'1" #3 | w(1.5) |
Childs, Caryna (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-TJ | 34'7.5" #4 | w(0) |
Ashley, Ka'Lea (2015) |
Bullard, CA | G-TJ | 33'11" #5 | w(0.6) |
Dias, Samantha (2014) |
Washington Union, CA | G-TJ | 33'9" #6 | w(0.7) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krueger, Kennedy (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | |
Ressi, Beth (2014) |
Clovis North, CA | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Clausen, Alexandria (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | G-PV | 9'6" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Garcia, Arianna (2015) |
Fowler, CA | G-SP | 40'11.25" #1 | CA#29 |
Akindele, Elizabeth (2015) |
Clovis North, CA | G-SP | 39'9.25" #2 | |
Smith, Addyson (2017) |
Madera, CA | G-SP | 37'10" #3 | |
McKenney, Coryne (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | G-SP | 37'4.5" #4 | |
Klinger, Allysa (2016) |
Shafter, CA | G-SP | 36'9.75" #5 | |
Blansett, Rae (2014) |
Liberty, CA | G-SP | 36'8.25" #6 | |
Viveros, Alicia (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-SP | 35'6.25" #7 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Blansett, Rae (2014) |
Liberty, CA | G-DT | 140'1" #1 | |
McKenney, Coryne (2014) |
Buchanan, CA | G-DT | 133'1" #2 | |
Viveros, Alicia (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-DT | 130'0" #3 | |
Klinger, Allysa (2016) |
Shafter, CA | G-DT | 122'3" #4 | |
Garcia, Arianna (2015) |
Fowler, CA | G-DT | 118'10" #5 | |
Laber, Shelby |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-DT | 105'7" #6 | |
Alfaro, Hannah (2014) |
Sanger, CA | G-DT | 105'5" #7 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Edison, CA | G-4x100 | 47.14 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Central, CA | G-4x100 | 48.60 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Clovis North, CA | G-4x100 | 48.72 #3 | CA#63 |
Girls Relay |
Carson, CA | G-4x100 | 49.10 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-4x100 | 49.70 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Liberty, CA | G-4x100 | 50.37 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Reedley, CA | G-4x100 | 50.89 #7 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Edison, CA | G-4x400 | 3:56.96 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Liberty, CA | G-4x400 | 3:59.59 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Central Valley Christian, CA | G-4x400 | 4:01.54 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Shafter, CA | G-4x400 | 4:04.38 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | G-4x400 | 4:09.15 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Bullard, CA | G-4x400 | 4:09.79 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Whitney, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.94 #7 |
Link directly to this page