|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Shandall (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-100 | 10.85 #1 | w(0) |
Miller, Scotty (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-100 | 11.00 #1 | w(0) |
Miller, Scotty (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-100 | 11.01 #2 | w(0) |
Thomas, Shandall (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-100 | 11.02 #2 | w(0) |
Claes, Griffin (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-100 | 11.03 #3 | IL#25 w(0) |
Claes, Griffin (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-100 | 11.11 #3 | w(0) |
Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-100 | 11.38 #4 | IL#69 w(0) |
Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-100 | 11.39 #4 | w(0) |
Gaines, Jawan (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-100 | 11.39 #5 | IL#71 w(0) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Scotty (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-200 | 21.94 #1 | NWI |
Thomas, Shandall (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 22.01 #2 | NWI |
Thomas, Shandall (2015) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 22.30 #1 | w(0) |
Miller, Scotty (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-200 | 22.53 #2 | w(0) |
Gaines, Jawan (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 22.61 #3 | IL#54 w(0) |
Ifianayi, Paul (2015) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-200 | 22.62 #4 | IL#55 w(0) |
Gaines, Jawan (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 22.71 #3 | NWI |
McMahon, Ryan (2016) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 22.77 #4 | NWI |
Cornellius, Cam (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-200 | 22.82 #5 | NWI |
Cornellius, Cam (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-200 | 22.94 #5 | IL#72 w(0) |
Ciupka, Tom (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 22.98 #6 | IL#73 w(0) |
McMahon, Ryan (2016) |
Fremd, IL | B-200 | 23.02 #7 | IL#79 w(0) |
Marshall, Dan (2016) |
Prospect, IL | B-200 | 23.06 #8 | IL#84 w(0) |
Ciupka, Tom (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-200 | 23.11 #6 | NWI |
Laude, Nate (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | B-200 | 23.22 #9 | w(0) |
Okpa, Eije (2014) |
Conant, IL | B-200 | 23.25 #10 | IL#95 w(0) |
Deloye, Parker (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-200 | 23.32 #11 | w(0) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gaines, Jawan (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-400 | 49.18 #1 | IL#21 |
Ifianayi, Paul (2015) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-400 | 50.12 #2 | |
Escobar, Alex (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-400 | 50.80 #3 | |
Lewis, Kyle (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-400 | 50.83 #4 | |
Melynchuk, Brandon (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-400 | 51.00 #5 | |
Andraschko, John (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-400 | 52.18 #6 | |
Janca, Mitchell (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-400 | 52.29 #7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, David (2015) |
John Hersey, IL | B-800 | 1:56.67 #1 | IL#55 |
Eiring, Konrad (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-800 | 1:57.00 #2 | IL#65 |
Vucovich, Nicholas (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-800 | 1:57.62 #3 | |
Suarez, Greg (2015) |
Prospect, IL | B-800 | 1:57.79 #4 | IL#91 |
Sanchez, Aaron (2014) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-800 | 1:58.49 #5 | |
Macius, Nick (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-800 | 1:58.84 #6 | |
Anderson, Tyler (2015) |
Barrington, IL | B-800 | 1:59.24 #7 | |
Falotico, Gavin (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-800 | 1:59.60 #8 | |
Wallner, Tripp (2015) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-800 | 1:59.61 #9 | |
Dini, Matt (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-800 | 1:59.83 #10 | |
Gerardi, John (2017) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-800 | 2:02.12 #11 | |
Hutchison, Jack (2014) |
Conant, IL | B-800 | 2:02.19 #12 | |
Gamboa, Bryan (2016) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-800 | 2:02.31 #13 | |
Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) |
Prospect, IL | B-800 | 2:03.23 #1 | |
Wagner, Nick (2014) |
Byron, IL | B-800 | 2:04.06 #2 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dale, Zach (2015) |
Conant, IL | B-1600 | 4:16.71 #1 | |
Winter, Harry (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-1600 | 4:27.90 #2 | |
Brown, Graham (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-1600 | 4:29.20 #3 | |
Fossing, Matt (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-1600 | 4:29.62 #4 | |
O'Neil, Jack (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-1600 | 4:29.66 #5 | |
Peterson, Matt (2016) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-1600 | 4:30.12 #6 | |
Anderson, Mike (2015) |
Prospect, IL | B-1600 | 4:31.20 #7 | |
Pederson, Ben (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-1600 | 4:32.10 #8 | |
Howley, Tim (2015) |
Rolling Meadows, IL | B-1600 | 4:32.24 #9 | |
Philipose, Andrew (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-1600 | 4:33.95 #10 | |
Dammeier, Cole (2015) |
Wheeling, IL | B-1600 | 4:35.20 #11 | |
Graham, Eddie (2014) |
Palatine, IL | B-1600 | 4:38.45 #12 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herb, Jake (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-3200 | 9:24.25 #1 | IL#33 |
Brown, Graham (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-3200 | 9:26.13 #2 | IL#42 |
Salvano, Kevin (2016) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 9:28.46 #3 | |
Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) |
John Hersey, IL | B-3200 | 9:29.43 #4 | IL#55 |
Hallman, Blake (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-3200 | 9:29.70 #5 | IL#57 |
Thomas, Billy (2014) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-3200 | 9:33.72 #6 | |
Bailon, Argeni (2014) |
Palatine, IL | B-3200 | 9:34.86 #7 | IL#69 |
Stadnicki, Matt (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-3200 | 9:35.51 #8 | IL#74 |
Fossing, Matt (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-3200 | 9:43.97 #9 | |
Foley, Jack (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-3200 | 9:47.94 #10 | |
Cozine, Matt (2016) |
Prospect, IL | B-3200 | 9:50.98 #11 | |
Schmidt, Evan (2017) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 9:55.11 #1 | |
Michael, Zach (2016) |
Palatine, IL | B-3200 | 9:55.77 #2 | |
Maher, Alex (2016) |
Barrington, IL | B-3200 | 9:56.55 #3 | |
Crowinshield, Max (2016) |
Prospect, IL | B-3200 | 9:57.34 #4 | |
Johnson, Danny (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-3200 | 9:58.28 #12 | |
Hernandez, Edwin (2015) |
Wheeling, IL | B-3200 | 10:00.86 #13 | |
Wenzel, Jake (2015) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 10:03.52 #14 | |
Buban, Jack (2017) |
Fremd, IL | B-3200 | 10:09.60 #5 | |
Hoffman, Matt (2017) |
Wheeling, IL | B-3200 | 10:12.63 #6 | |
Pesce, James (2014) |
Conant, IL | B-3200 | 10:14.34 #15 | |
Nabatov, Elliot (2016) |
Wheeling, IL | B-3200 | 10:14.50 #7 | |
Lenard, Jack (2016) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-3200 | 10:17.00 #8 | |
DeMore, Dominick (2015) |
Conant, IL | B-3200 | 10:18.15 #16 | |
Greenwalt, Ryan (2017) |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-3200 | 10:18.34 #9 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beryozkin, Maurice (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-110H | 14.95 #1 | NWI |
Dahnweih, Tindale (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-110H | 14.96 #1 | IL#30 w(0) |
Beryozkin, Maurice (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-110H | 15.00 #2 | w(0) |
Dahnweih, Tindale (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-110H | 15.30 #2 | w(0.2) |
Slupski, Jon (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-110H | 15.37 #3 | NWI |
Goetsch, Jace (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-110H | 15.41 #4 | IL#51 w(0.6) |
Maslowski, Adam (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-110H | 15.50 #5 | NWI |
Fekete, Rob (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-110H | 15.59 #3 | w(0) |
Fekete, Rob (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-110H | 15.65 #6 | w(0.6) |
Maslowski, Adam (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-110H | 15.67 #4 | IL#66 w(0) |
Yoshida, Kouji (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-110H | 15.70 #7 | w(0.2) |
O'Malley, Mike (2015) |
Prospect, IL | B-110H | 15.72 #8 | IL#71 w(0.2) |
Goetsch, Jace (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-110H | 15.76 #5 | w(0) |
Komenda, Jacob (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-110H | 15.91 #9 | IL#84 w(0.6) |
Slupski, Jon (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-110H | 15.97 #6 | IL#88 w(0) |
Webber, Alec (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-110H | 15.99 #10 | IL#90 w(0.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Deloye, Parker (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-300H | 40.49 #1 | |
Komenda, Jacob (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-300H | 40.67 #2 | |
Maslowski, Adam (2016) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-300H | 41.23 #3 | |
Goetsch, Jace (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-300H | 41.46 #4 | |
Royal, Travon (2014) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-300H | 41.51 #5 | |
Yoshida, Kouji (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-300H | 41.53 #6 | |
Slupski, Jon (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-300H | 41.75 #7 | |
Almodovar, Joel (2015) |
Conant, IL | B-300H | 41.86 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Deloye, Parker (2014) |
Barrington, IL | B-HJ | 6'5" #1 | |
Poklop, Adam (2014) |
Palatine, IL | B-HJ | 6'5" #2 | |
Garcia, Dan (2016) |
Palatine, IL | B-HJ | 6'3" #3 | IL#64 |
Haller, Matt (2017) |
Barrington, IL | B-HJ | 6'1" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Stacey (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-LJ | 21'9.75" #1 | NWI |
Brown, Keyshawn (2014) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-LJ | 20'9" #2 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kelly, Edwin (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-TJ | 44'7" #1 | NWI |
Smith, Stacey (2014) |
Schaumburg, IL | B-TJ | 44'2.25" #2 | NWI |
Brown, Keyshawn (2014) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-TJ | 42'10.25" #3 | NWI |
Brown, Evan (2015) |
Wheeling, IL | B-TJ | 42'0.75" #4 | NWI |
Monckton, Cole (2015) |
John Hersey, IL | B-TJ | 41'11.75" #5 | NWI |
Jones, Jimmy (2016) |
Palatine, IL | B-TJ | 41'9.25" #6 | NWI |
Murphy, Evan (2014) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-TJ | 41'7.5" #7 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mayer, Tom (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-PV | 13'9" #1 | |
O'Carroll, Sean (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-PV | 13'3" #2 | IL#78 |
Wood, Casey (2015) |
Fremd, IL | B-PV | 13'3" #3 | IL#78 |
Larocca, Jake (2015) |
Palatine, IL | B-PV | 12'9" #4 | |
Miller, EJ (2014) |
Palatine, IL | B-PV | 12'9" #5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Phillips, Justin (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-SP | 53'10" #1 | |
Soriano, Brandon (2014) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-SP | 51'0" #2 | |
Shover, Tim (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | B-SP | 49'9" #3 | |
Ruehrdanz, Brad (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-SP | 49'0" #4 | |
Greenberg, Matt (2014) |
Wheeling, IL | B-SP | 47'10" #5 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bellafiore, Joe (2014) |
John Hersey, IL | B-DT | 164'0" #1 | IL#26 |
Heffley, Billy (2014) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-DT | 158'10" #2 | IL#48 |
Ruehrdanz, Brad (2014) |
Fremd, IL | B-DT | 154'10" #3 | IL#67 |
Phillips, Justin (2014) |
Prospect, IL | B-DT | 153'5" #4 | IL#70 |
Mckinney, Brendan (2015) |
Buffalo Grove, IL | B-DT | 144'2" #5 | |
Dalenberg, Daniel (2016) |
Elk Grove, IL | B-DT | 141'0" #1 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | B-4x100 | 41.81 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x100 | 42.40 #2 | IL#19 |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x100 | 42.81 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x100 | 43.66 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x100 | 44.30 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
John Hersey, IL | B-4x100 | 44.95 #6 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Schaumburg, IL | B-4x200 | 1:27.69 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x200 | 1:31.26 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x200 | 1:31.99 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x200 | 1:32.15 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Wheeling, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.42 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.96 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-4x200 | 1:34.15 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x400 | 3:28.07 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
John Hersey, IL | B-4x400 | 3:28.84 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x400 | 3:29.56 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.20 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Elk Grove, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.77 #5 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Conant, IL | B-4x800 | 7:51.51 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Fremd, IL | B-4x800 | 7:54.44 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Barrington, IL | B-4x800 | 7:54.82 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x800 | 7:58.92 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
John Hersey, IL | B-4x800 | 8:00.43 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Hoffman Estates, IL | B-4x800 | 8:15.15 #6 | IL#94 |
Boys Relay |
Elk Grove, IL | B-4x800 | 8:21.08 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Palatine, IL | B-4x800 | 8:23.97 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Prospect, IL | B-4x800 | 8:31.20 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Wheeling, IL | B-4x800 | 8:39.88 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Conant, IL | B-4x800 | 8:39.96 #4 |
Link directly to this page