|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Damey, Moise CJ (2014) |
Prairie Seeds Academy, MN | B-100 | 10.86 #1 | pre w(1) |
Brogden, Isaiah (2014) |
Bethlehem Academy, MN | B-100 | 10.93 #2 | pre MN#6 w(0.8) |
Beehler, Tyler (2014) |
Foley, MN | B-100 | 10.96 #3 | pre MN#7 w(-1.7) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beehler, Tyler (2014) |
Foley, MN | B-200 | 21.45 #1 | pre US#83 MN#1 w(1.6) |
Beehler, Tyler (2014) |
Foley, MN | B-200 | 21.93 #1 | w(-1.8) |
Webb, Jonathan (2015) |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-200 | 21.97 #2 | pre MN#5 w(1.2) |
Brogden, Isaiah (2014) |
Bethlehem Academy, MN | B-200 | 22.18 #3 | pre MN#10 w(1.2) |
Damey, Moise CJ (2014) |
Prairie Seeds Academy, MN | B-200 | 22.31 #4 | pre MN#13 w(1.6) |
Thone, Dirk (2014) |
Luverne, MN | B-200 | 22.43 #5 | pre MN#17 w(1.2) |
Peterkin, Demario (2016) |
Rush City, MN | B-200 | 22.45 #6 | pre MN#18 w(1.6) |
Johnson, Chazz (2015) |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | B-200 | 22.50 #7 | pre MN#23 w(1.2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webb, Jonathan (2015) |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-400 | 49.33 #1 | pre |
Webb, Jonathan (2015) |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-400 | 49.34 #1 | |
Johnson, Bryce (2012) |
Champlin Park, MN | B-400 | 49.79 #2 | pre MN#13 |
Carlson, Austin (2014) |
Park Rapids, MN | B-400 | 49.86 #3 | pre MN#14 |
Carlson, Austin (2014) |
Park Rapids, MN | B-400 | 49.98 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Streich, Shane (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-800 | 1:51.92 #1 | pre |
Ryan, Phillips (2014) |
Redwood Valley, MN | B-800 | 1:54.80 #2 | pre MN#6 |
Streich, Shane (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-800 | 1:55.14 #1 | |
Acker, Mitchel (2016) |
Pine Island, MN | B-800 | 1:55.76 #3 | pre MN#10 |
Gonzales, Jose (2014) |
Mountain Lake, MN | B-800 | 1:56.50 #4 | pre MN#12 |
Montonye, Jason (2014) |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN | B-800 | 1:56.85 #5 | pre MN#18 |
Ryan, Phillips (2014) |
Redwood Valley, MN | B-800 | 1:57.10 #2 | |
Burgett, Ben (2015) |
Willmar, MN | B-800 | 1:57.24 #6 | pre MN#22 |
Acker, Mitchel (2016) |
Pine Island, MN | B-800 | 1:57.55 #3 | |
Montonye, Jason (2014) |
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley, MN | B-800 | 1:58.00 #4 | |
Gagner, Cody (2015) |
Red Lake, MN | B-800 | 1:58.20 #7 | pre MN#27 |
Radtke, Daniel (2015) |
Mesabi East, MN | B-800 | 1:58.26 #8 | pre MN#28 |
Ferlic, Nolan (2014) |
Mounds Park Academy, MN | B-800 | 1:58.36 #9 | pre MN#29 |
Lamb, Kevin (2015) |
Albany, MN | B-800 | 1:58.42 #10 | pre MN#30 |
Burgett, Ben (2015) |
Willmar, MN | B-800 | 1:59.21 #5 | |
Richter, Brandon (2015) |
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN | B-800 | 1:59.48 #11 | pre MN#40 |
Himmelspach, Luke (2014) |
Ottertail Central, MN | B-800 | 1:59.58 #12 | pre MN#41 |
Goodwin, Will (2014) |
Crosby-Ironton, MN | B-800 | 1:59.72 #13 | pre MN#45 |
Perez, Miguel (2014) |
East Grand Forks, MN | B-800 | 1:59.79 #14 | pre MN#46 |
Gonzales, Jose (2014) |
Mountain Lake, MN | B-800 | 1:59.79 #6 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Streich, Shane (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-1600 | 4:13.80 #1 | MN#4 |
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) |
Perham, MN | B-1600 | 4:13.96 #2 | MN#7 |
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) |
St. Cloud Cathedral, MN | B-1600 | 4:17.51 #3 | MN#11 |
Torchia, Ian (2014) |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-1600 | 4:20.59 #4 | MN#15 |
Beseman, Billy (2015) |
Perham, MN | B-1600 | 4:22.59 #5 | MN#19 |
Schiltz, TJ (2014) |
New Richland, MN | B-1600 | 4:23.34 #6 | MN#21 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hurley, Keeghan (2014) |
Perham, MN | B-3200 | 9:36.58 #1 | |
Golebiowski, Nick (2014) |
St. Cloud Cathedral, MN | B-3200 | 9:39.12 #2 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tollefson, Jon (2015) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | B-110H | 14.36 #1 | MN#1 w(-0.6) |
Tollefson, Jon (2015) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | B-110H | 14.60 #1 | pre w(-1.3) |
Meloche, Paul (2015) |
Mesabi East, MN | B-110H | 14.94 #2 | pre MN#5 w(-2.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tollefson, Jon (2015) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | B-300H | 38.32 #1 | MN#2 |
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-300H | 38.32 #2 | MN#2 |
Lundquist, Samuel (2015) |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-300H | 38.78 #1 | pre |
Tollefson, Jon (2015) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | B-300H | 39.15 #3 | pre |
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) |
Albany, MN | B-300H | 39.38 #2 | pre MN#9 |
Oreilly, Jordan (2014) |
Rockford, MN | B-300H | 39.68 #4 | pre MN#13 |
Sigrist, Nick (2014) |
Byron, MN | B-300H | 40.00 #3 | MN#22 |
Haas, Alex (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | B-300H | 40.13 #4 | |
Ludwig, Niles (2014) |
La Crescent, MN | B-300H | 40.25 #5 | MN#28 |
Kollodge, Mitchell (2014) |
Albany, MN | B-300H | 40.38 #6 | |
Sigrist, Nick (2014) |
Byron, MN | B-300H | 40.43 #5 | pre |
Meloche, Paul (2015) |
Mesabi East, MN | B-300H | 40.71 #7 | MN#34 |
Rynda, Carter (2016) |
Tri-City United, MN | B-300H | 40.80 #6 | pre |
Haas, Alex (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | B-300H | 40.87 #7 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Culbert, Jaustin (2016) |
Chisholm, MN | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | MN#1 |
Feder, Jordan (2014) |
Nevis, MN | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | MN#2 |
Spier, West (2014) |
Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN | B-HJ | 6'5" #3 | |
Hulley, Hunter (2014) |
Watermayer, MN | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hull, Casey (2014) |
Jordan, MN | B-LJ | 22'5" #1 | MN#2 w(0.3) |
Johnson, Chazz (2015) |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | B-LJ | 22'3.75" #2 | MN#3 w(0) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ukkelberg, Tony (2016) |
Ottertail Central, MN | B-TJ | 44'11" #1 | MN#6 w(0) |
Chiaokhiao-Bowman, Ramaud (2016) |
Breck School, MN | B-TJ | 44'9.25" #2 | MN#8 w(0) |
VanErp, Petric (2015) |
Ottertail Central, MN | B-TJ | 44'7.25" #3 | MN#9 w(0) |
Ogeka, Victor (2014) |
Windom, MN | B-TJ | 43'11.5" #4 | MN#15 w(0) |
Moberg, Matt (2014) |
Park Christian, MN | B-TJ | 43'5.25" #5 | MN#23 w(0) |
Peterson, Colton (2014) |
South Ridge, MN | B-TJ | 43'2.5" #6 | w(0) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tappe, Tyler (2014) |
Pequot Lakes, MN | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | MN#2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LaPlante, Jayme (2014) |
Chatfield, MN | B-SP | 56'11.5" #1 | MN#6 |
Rofshus, Cody (2014) |
Luverne, MN | B-SP | 56'3" #2 | MN#10 |
Jacobsen, Travis (2014) |
Pequot Lakes, MN | B-SP | 52'10.25" #3 | MN#18 |
Kruse, Ryan (2014) |
St. Clair, MN | B-SP | 52'0.5" #4 | MN#20 |
Hohenstein, Nolan (2014) |
Jackson County Central, MN | B-SP | 51'3.5" #5 | |
Scheving, Brock (2014) |
East Grand Forks, MN | B-SP | 51'1.75" #6 | MN#24 |
Danner, Mitch (2014) |
Litchfield, MN | B-SP | 51'0" #7 | MN#25 |
Lindstrom, Jacob (2014) |
Esko, MN | B-SP | 50'1" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LaPlante, Jayme (2014) |
Chatfield, MN | B-DT | 162'8" #1 | |
Kolander, Tyler (2015) |
Waseca, MN | B-DT | 162'4" #2 | |
Killian, Matt (2016) |
Grand Island, NY | B-DT | 160'9" #3 | NY#12 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Foley, MN | B-4x100 | 43.29 #1 | MN#20 |
Boys Relay |
Foley, MN | B-4x100 | 43.58 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-4x100 | 43.80 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Prairie Seeds Academy, MN | B-4x100 | 43.93 #3 | pre MN#32 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-4x200 | 1:29.77 #1 | pre MN#12 |
Boys Relay |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-4x200 | 1:30.03 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Rockford, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.42 #2 | pre MN#25 |
Boys Relay |
Luverne, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.46 #3 | pre MN#26 |
Boys Relay |
Rockford, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.77 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Ottertail Central, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.81 #4 | pre MN#29 |
Boys Relay |
Fairmont, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.96 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Fairmont, MN | B-4x200 | 1:31.97 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Waseca, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.07 #6 | pre MN#34 |
Boys Relay |
Annandale, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.15 #7 | pre MN#35 |
Boys Relay |
Watertown, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.23 #8 | pre MN#37 |
Boys Relay |
Montevideo, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.28 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Montevideo, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.29 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Luverne, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.53 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Watertown, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.71 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Esko, MN | B-4x200 | 1:32.88 #10 | pre MN#48 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-4x400 | 3:21.41 #1 | MN#5 |
Boys Relay |
Minnehaha Acad, MN | B-4x400 | 3:22.00 #2 | MN#8 |
Boys Relay |
Rochester Lourdes, MN | B-4x400 | 3:22.63 #1 | pre |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mounds Park Academy, MN | B-4x800 | 8:04.72 #1 | MN#13 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Jia (2018) |
Edison, MN | G-100 | 12.28 #1 | pre w(-0.5) |
Lewis, Jia (2018) |
Edison, MN | G-100 | 12.36 #1 | w(0.3) |
Stowell, Kayla (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | G-100 | 12.40 #2 | pre MN#9 w(-1.5) |
Stowell, Kayla (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | G-100 | 12.44 #2 | w(0.3) |
Lewis, Jada (2017) |
Edison, MN | G-100 | 12.46 #3 | pre MN#13 w(-1.2) |
Oberle, Claire (2015) |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-100 | 12.48 #4 | pre MN#15 w(-1.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Jia (2018) |
Edison, MN | G-200 | 25.06 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Stowell, Kayla (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | G-200 | 25.20 #1 | pre MN#6 w(-0.5) |
Lewis, Jada (2017) |
Edison, MN | G-200 | 25.51 #3 | pre w(-0.5) |
Lewis, Jia (2018) |
Edison, MN | G-200 | 25.61 #2 | pre w(1.7) |
Stowell, Kayla (2015) |
Lesueur-Henderson, MN | G-200 | 25.65 #2 | w(-0.3) |
Shofner, Breanna (2014) |
International Falls, MN | G-200 | 25.80 #4 | pre MN#18 w(1.7) |
Lewis, Jada (2017) |
Edison, MN | G-200 | 25.82 #3 | w(-0.3) |
Miller, Morgan (2016) |
Norman County East, MN | G-200 | 25.99 #5 | pre MN#22 w(-0.5) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miller, Liz (2014) |
Watertown, MN | G-800 | 2:14.39 #1 | MN#8 |
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) |
Redwood Valley, MN | G-800 | 2:15.01 #2 | MN#11 |
Miller, Liz (2014) |
Watertown, MN | G-800 | 2:15.12 #1 | pre |
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) |
Redwood Valley, MN | G-800 | 2:15.56 #2 | pre |
Weiss, Emily (2017) |
Albany, MN | G-800 | 2:15.78 #3 | MN#15 |
Scislow, Jennie (2014) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | G-800 | 2:16.36 #4 | MN#17 |
Weiss, Emily (2017) |
Albany, MN | G-800 | 2:16.37 #3 | pre |
Scislow, Jennie (2014) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | G-800 | 2:17.62 #4 | pre |
Kiminski, Kailee (2015) |
Esko, MN | G-800 | 2:17.63 #5 | pre MN#20 |
Carlson, Marissa (2015) |
Bagley-Fosston, MN | G-800 | 2:18.09 #6 | pre MN#24 |
Eades, Erica (2016) |
East Grand Forks, MN | G-800 | 2:19.37 #7 | pre MN#34 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huhnerkoch, Kayla (2015) |
Redwood Valley, MN | G-1600 | 5:03.02 #1 | MN#10 |
Slater, Nicole (2014) |
Adrian, MN | G-1600 | 5:05.60 #2 | MN#16 |
Truniger, Hannah (2016) |
Mayer Lutheran, MN | G-1600 | 5:06.50 #3 | MN#18 |
Naas, Mary (2015) |
St. Paul Academy, MN | G-1600 | 5:06.78 #4 | MN#19 |
Winter, Tierney (2016) |
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, MN | G-1600 | 5:07.62 #5 | MN#22 |
Huglen, Madeline (2015) |
Roseau, MN | G-1600 | 5:09.23 #6 | MN#26 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trost, Emi (2014) |
Cannon Falls, MN | G-3200 | 10:56.30 #1 | MN#16 |
Truniger, Hannah (2016) |
Mayer Lutheran, MN | G-3200 | 11:06.53 #2 | MN#23 |
Mueller, Theresa (2015) |
River Ridge, MN | G-3200 | 11:16.28 #3 | MN#29 |
Alama, Courtney (2014) |
Annandale, MN | G-3200 | 11:24.68 #4 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) |
Staples-Motley, MN | G-100H | 14.90 #1 | MN#7 w(1.1) |
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) |
Staples-Motley, MN | G-100H | 15.10 #1 | pre w(-1.8) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grandgenett, Taylor (2016) |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-300H | 44.59 #1 | pre MN#9 |
Bierman, Brielle (2014) |
La Crescent, MN | G-300H | 45.13 #1 | |
Bierman, Brielle (2014) |
La Crescent, MN | G-300H | 45.13 #2 | pre MN#13 |
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) |
Staples-Motley, MN | G-300H | 45.39 #3 | pre MN#17 |
Warneke, Eliza (2017) |
Pine Island, MN | G-300H | 45.52 #2 | MN#19 |
Spanier, Maria (2016) |
Pipestone, MN | G-300H | 45.65 #4 | pre MN#21 |
Spanier, Maria (2016) |
Pipestone, MN | G-300H | 45.90 #3 | |
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) |
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN | G-300H | 46.04 #5 | pre MN#30 |
Warneke, Eliza (2017) |
Pine Island, MN | G-300H | 46.09 #6 | pre |
Hoeft, Kari (2014) |
Paynesville, MN | G-300H | 46.36 #4 | MN#37 |
Frederick, Kristi (2016) |
Tri-City United, MN | G-300H | 46.40 #5 | |
Frederick, Kristi (2016) |
Tri-City United, MN | G-300H | 46.42 #7 | pre |
McCullough, Mikayla (2016) |
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN | G-300H | 46.45 #6 | |
Brown, Erin (2015) |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-300H | 46.47 #8 | pre MN#38 |
Hoeft, Kari (2014) |
Paynesville, MN | G-300H | 46.54 #9 | pre |
Beachy, Jaelin (2014) |
Staples-Motley, MN | G-300H | 46.68 #7 | |
Sundstrom, Megan (2014) |
Proctor, MN | G-300H | 46.79 #10 | pre MN#40 |
Merritt, Morgan (2014) |
Canby/Minneota/LincHi, MN | G-300H | 47.05 #11 | pre MN#44 |
Stokes, Sophie (2015) |
Virginia, MN | G-300H | 47.29 #12 | pre MN#47 |
Jerome, Maddie (2017) |
Roseau, MN | G-300H | 47.43 #13 | pre MN#51 |
Storm, Summer (2016) |
Holdingford, MN | G-300H | 47.44 #14 | pre MN#52 |
Brown, Erin (2015) |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-300H | 47.59 #8 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Carlie (2014) |
New Richland, MN | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | MN#3 |
Lee, Miki (2015) |
Norman County East, MN | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | MN#9 |
Ludeman, Kendra (2017) |
Tracy, MN | G-HJ | 5'3" #3 | MN#12 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wubben, Danielle (2014) |
Central MN Christian , MN | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #1 | MN#16 w(-0.8) |
Allen, Aimee (2014) |
Mesabi East, MN | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #2 | w(-2.4) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Niara (2014) |
Breck School, MN | G-TJ | 37'3" #1 | w(0.2) |
Jansen, Caroline (2014) |
Ashby-Brandon, MN | G-TJ | 36'2" #2 | MN#15 w(0.5) |
Heilman, Katie (2016) |
Watertown, MN | G-TJ | 36'1.25" #3 | MN#17 w(0) |
Rutt, Megan (2016) |
Tri-City United, MN | G-TJ | 35'11" #4 | w(0) |
Kes, Jenna (2017) |
Jordan, MN | G-TJ | 35'7" #5 | w(0) |
Paul, Clara (2016) |
Concordia Academy Roseville, MN | G-TJ | 35'2.75" #6 | MN#30 w(0) |
Butkowski, Lydia (2015) |
Melrose, MN | G-TJ | 35'2" #7 | MN#33 w(0) |
Gilbeck, Karlie (2015) |
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN | G-TJ | 35'1" #8 | MN#35 w(0) |
Carr, Jada (2014) |
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton, MN | G-TJ | 35'0" #9 | MN#37 w(0.6) |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weber, Katelyn (2014) |
St. Clair, MN | G-SP | 43'2.75" #1 | |
Lindhart, Maddie (2015) |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa, MN | G-SP | 39'2.5" #2 | MN#15 |
Jo, Sami (2014) |
Young America, MN | G-SP | 37'6.25" #3 | |
Edwards, Morgan (2016) |
Luverne, MN | G-SP | 37'4.5" #4 | MN#31 |
Folz, Aly (2014) |
Caledonia-Spring Grove, MN | G-SP | 37'4" #5 | |
Ricard, Hannah (2015) |
Benson/Kms, MN | G-SP | 37'3.75" #6 | MN#34 |
Olson, Savanah (2015) |
International Falls, MN | G-SP | 37'0.25" #7 | |
Gilbert, Emma (2018) |
International Falls, MN | G-SP | 36'10.5" #8 | |
Nelson, Meghan (2015) |
Litchfield, MN | G-SP | 36'7.75" #9 | |
Nelson, Karly (2014) |
East Grand Forks, MN | G-SP | 35'8.75" #10 | |
Citterman, Morgan (2014) |
Canby/Minneota/LincHi, MN | G-SP | 35'4.5" #11 | MN#74 |
Kamara, Cadeshia (2015) |
St. Croix Lutheran, MN | G-SP | 35'1.5" #12 | MN#80 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Weber, Katelyn (2014) |
St. Clair, MN | G-DT | 126'1" #1 | |
Theissen, Alayna (2016) |
LCWM - Nicollet, MN | G-DT | 125'10" #2 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Pequot Lakes, MN | G-4x100 | 49.45 #1 | pre MN#11 |
Girls Relay |
Pequot Lakes, MN | G-4x100 | 49.46 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Edison, MN | G-4x100 | 49.81 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Concordia Academy Roseville, MN | G-4x100 | 49.92 #3 | pre MN#21 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Osakis, MN | G-4x200 | 1:45.63 #1 | MN#21 |
Girls Relay |
Long Prairie-Grey, MN | G-4x200 | 1:45.71 #1 | pre MN#23 |
Girls Relay |
Osakis, MN | G-4x200 | 1:45.92 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Chatfield, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.01 #2 | MN#27 |
Girls Relay |
Chatfield, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.15 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Long Prairie-Grey, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.46 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Foley, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.80 #5 | pre MN#36 |
Girls Relay |
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.83 #4 | pre MN#38 |
Girls Relay |
Plainview-Elgin-Milville, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.89 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-4x200 | 1:46.92 #6 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Osakis, MN | G-4x400 | 3:58.46 #1 | MN#10 |
Girls Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-4x400 | 3:58.96 #2 | MN#12 |
Girls Relay |
Blue Earth Area, MN | G-4x400 | 4:00.81 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-4x400 | 4:02.81 #3 | MN#21 |
Girls Relay |
Lake City, MN | G-4x400 | 4:03.30 #2 | pre MN#23 |
Girls Relay |
Lake City, MN | G-4x400 | 4:03.49 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-4x400 | 4:03.63 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Pequot Lakes, MN | G-4x400 | 4:04.18 #4 | pre MN#27 |
Girls Relay |
Holy Family Academy, MN | G-4x400 | 4:04.90 #5 | pre MN#29 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Waseca, MN | G-4x800 | 9:31.57 #1 | MN#13 |
Girls Relay |
Holy Family Catholic, MN | G-4x800 | 9:32.16 #2 | MN#15 |
Girls Relay |
Luverne, MN | G-4x800 | 9:35.46 #3 | MN#18 |
Link directly to this page