|
B-60
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Snorweah, Charles (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | B-200 | 22.59 #1 | |
Wells, Charlie (2015) |
Penn Wood, PA | B-200 | 22.78 #2 | PA#19 |
Davenport, Corey (2016) |
Norristown Area, PA | B-200 | 22.84 #3 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | B-400 | 51.20 #1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wisner, Matt (2016) |
Carlisle Area, PA | B-800 | 1:58.58 #1 | |
Wilson, Brook (2015) |
Central York, PA | B-800 | 1:59.05 #2 | |
Milligan, Alex (2016) |
State College Area, PA | B-800 | 1:59.94 #3 | PA#26 |
Nelson, Kilian (2014) |
Conestoga, PA | B-800 | 2:00.28 #4 | PA#31 |
Wolfinger, Brett (2016) |
Quakertown, PA | B-800 | 2:00.57 #5 | |
Hepp, Grayson (2016) |
Germantown Friends , PA | B-800 | 2:01.04 #6 | |
Holm, Connor (2015) |
Radnor, PA | B-800 | 2:02.92 #7 | |
Falasco, Noah (2016) |
Upper Merion, PA | B-800 | 2:04.22 #8 | |
Yeger, Zachary (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | B-800 | 2:04.47 #9 | PA#83 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Diestelow, Eric (2015) |
West Chester East, PA | B-Mile | 4:28.02 #1 | |
Weidner, Sean (2015) |
Lower Dauphin, PA | B-Mile | 4:29.22 #2 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hockenbury, Dominic (2016) |
Lake-Lehman, PA | B-3000 | 8:51.00 #1 | |
Dahl, Nick (2017) |
Germantown Friends , PA | B-3000 | 8:53.00 #2 | |
Marston, Andrew (2015) |
Conestoga, PA | B-3000 | 8:55.00 #3 | |
Gebhart, Aaron (2015) |
New Oxford, PA | B-3000 | 8:55.20 #4 | |
Power, Paul (2015) |
Spring Ford, PA | B-3000 | 9:05.55 #5 | |
Tidball, Jack (2015) |
Tunkhannock, PA | B-3000 | 9:08.07 #6 | |
Abert, Colin (2015) |
Easton, PA | B-3000 | 9:09.88 #7 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) |
Central Dauphin, PA | B-60H | 8.11 #1 | US#45 PA#5 |
Klah, Kornelius (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | B-60H | 8.27 #2 | |
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) |
Harrisburg, PA | B-60H | 8.31 #3 | |
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) |
Central Dauphin, PA | B-60H | 8.37 #1 | pre |
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) |
Harrisburg, PA | B-60H | 8.47 #2 | pre |
Rarig, Luke (2015) |
Southern Columbia, PA | B-60H | 8.48 #4 | PA#15 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Ryan (2015) |
Wilson Area, PA | B-HJ | 6'3" #1 | PA#6 |
Mccord, Alex (2015) |
Warwick, PA | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Dashawn (2015) |
Harrisburg, PA | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #1 | PA#5 |
Adighibe, Joe (2015) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | B-LJ | 21'9.25" #2 | |
Paschall, Isa (2015) |
Carlisle Area, PA | B-LJ | 21'6.5" #3 | |
Testa, Stephen (2016) |
William Tennent, PA | B-LJ | 21'4" #4 | |
Burger, Tyler (2015) |
Northwest Area, PA | B-LJ | 21'0.25" #7 | PA#21 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rai, Gurjeet (2015) |
Marple Newtown, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #1 | PA#8 |
Steele, Keith (2015) |
Northern York, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Waitzman, Colin (2015) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | PA#8 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Slagus, Matt (2017) |
North Pocono, PA | B-SP | 50'5.75" #1 | PA#14 |
Deeb, Peter (2016) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-SP | 48'3.5" #2 | |
Chastulik, Kelton (2017) |
Chambersburg, PA | B-SP | 47'8.25" #3 | PA#21 |
Mclachlan, Nate (2015) |
Conestoga, PA | B-SP | 47'4.75" #4 | PA#24 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | B-4x200 | 1:32.62 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x200 | 1:32.64 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Central Dauphin East, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.27 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.50 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Boys Latin Charter, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.68 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
William Penn, PA | B-4x200 | 1:35.05 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Haverford Township, PA | B-4x200 | 1:35.85 #8 | PA#48 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Neshaminy, PA | B-4x400 | 3:26.76 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
State College Area, PA | B-4x400 | 3:29.83 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x400 | 3:29.97 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | B-4x400 | 3:32.78 #5 |
G-60
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webb, Jayana (2018) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-200 | 25.36 #1 | |
Collier, Alicia (2016) |
Penncrest, PA | G-200 | 25.73 #2 | |
Johnson, Christina (2015) |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-200 | 25.80 #3 | |
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-200 | 26.31 #4 | |
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) |
Ridley, PA | G-200 | 26.41 #5 | |
Maher, Lexus (2015) |
William Tennent, PA | G-200 | 26.51 #6 | PA#37 |
Nero, Tikki (2017) |
Delaware Valley, PA | G-200 | 26.51 #7 | |
Pitman, Rachel (2015) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | G-200 | 26.64 #8 | |
Malone, Emily (2015) |
Hazleton Area, PA | G-200 | 26.69 #9 | PA#44 |
Freeman, Jordan (2015) |
Overbrook, PA | G-200 | 26.72 #10 | |
Gonzalez, Angelica (2015) |
Red Lion Area, PA | G-200 | 26.79 #12 | |
Milbourne, Taryn (2015) |
Germantown Friends , PA | G-200 | 26.83 #13 | PA#52 |
Bourdeau, Nathaniela (2015) |
James M Coughlin, PA | G-200 | 26.83 #14 | PA#52 |
Douglas-Grant, Jasmine (2018) |
Stroudsburg, PA | G-200 | 26.84 #15 | PA#55 |
Jones, Keira (2015) |
Abington Friends, PA | G-200 | 26.87 #16 | PA#56 |
Reigel, Dottie (2015) |
Wilson, PA | G-200 | 26.94 #17 | PA#61 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keegan, Mckenna (2016) |
Avon Grove, PA | G-400 | 56.94 #1 | |
Dansbury, Ty'Asia (2017) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-400 | 57.00 #2 | |
Villalba, Maddie (2016) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-400 | 58.53 #3 | PA#13 |
Arbogast, Katie (2015) |
Penncrest, PA | G-400 | 59.30 #4 | |
Dambly, Julia (2016) |
Notre Dame, PA | G-400 | 59.54 #5 | |
Sherrod, Nia (2015) |
Overbrook, PA | G-400 | 59.76 #6 | |
Evans, Alysha (2016) |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-400 | 59.83 #7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilkinson, Gabrielle (2018) |
Friends Central, PA | G-800 | 2:15.40 #1 | |
O'Connell, Erin (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-800 | 2:19.40 #2 | |
Moyer, Sommers (2015) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-800 | 2:20.38 #3 | PA#26 |
Mansaray, Agnes (2016) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-800 | 2:20.88 #4 | |
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna (2015) |
Wissahickon, PA | G-800 | 2:21.08 #5 | |
Andersson, Brigit (2015) |
Germantown Friends , PA | G-800 | 2:21.93 #6 | |
George, Alexandra (2015) |
Easton, PA | G-800 | 2:22.70 #7 | PA#35 |
Kole, Maddie (2016) |
Carlisle Area, PA | G-800 | 2:22.97 #8 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Burd, Emily (2017) |
Friends Central, PA | G-Mile | 5:11.79 #1 | |
Bacher, Katie (2016) |
Emmaus, PA | G-Mile | 5:15.22 #2 | |
Oremus, Lindsey (2015) |
Dallas, PA | G-Mile | 5:16.38 #3 | |
Zamrin, Jamie (2018) |
Cocalico, PA | G-Mile | 5:16.65 #4 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Toczko, Maggie (2016) |
Tunkhannock, PA | G-3000 | 10:14.14 #1 | US#42 PA#9 |
Molloy, Hannah (2016) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-3000 | 10:17.93 #2 | |
Rome, Ally (2016) |
Dallas, PA | G-3000 | 10:22.72 #3 | US#74 PA#11 |
Varner, Tricia (2017) |
Forest Hills, PA | G-3000 | 10:26.98 #4 | US#95 PA#14 |
Kinkead, Jackie (2015) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-3000 | 10:40.73 #5 | |
Hart, Meseret (2015) |
Southern Lehigh, PA | G-3000 | 10:41.41 #6 | PA#23 |
Palmer, Shaina (2015) |
Freedom, PA | G-3000 | 10:42.90 #7 | PA#28 |
Wolters, Claire (2015) |
Strath Haven, PA | G-3000 | 10:42.99 #8 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-60H | 8.70 #1 | |
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-60H | 8.81 #2 | |
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra (2015) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-60H | 8.88 #1 | pre |
Gaita, Aspen (2015) |
Stroudsburg, PA | G-60H | 8.99 #3 | |
Gaita, Aspen (2015) |
Stroudsburg, PA | G-60H | 9.02 #2 | pre |
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) |
Louis E Dieruff, PA | G-60H | 9.10 #3 | pre |
Mcwhite, Mahendra (2016) |
Louis E Dieruff, PA | G-60H | 9.15 #4 | |
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-60H | 9.29 #4 | pre |
Kendrick, Leah (2016) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-60H | 9.31 #5 | |
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-60H | 9.32 #6 | |
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-60H | 9.33 #5 | pre |
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) |
Girls, PA | G-60H | 9.33 #7 | PA#23 |
Slowly, Janiel (2015) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-60H | 9.37 #6 | pre |
Nesmith, Sierra (2015) |
Girls, PA | G-60H | 9.41 #7 | pre |
Kendrick, Leah (2016) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-60H | 9.43 #8 | pre |
Wylie, Rachel (2016) |
State College Area, PA | G-60H | 9.48 #9 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Becker, Grace (2015) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-HJ | 5'5" #1 | US#81 PA#6 |
Taub, Shannon (2015) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-HJ | 5'5" #2 | |
Stackhouse, Haley (2015) |
Wyoming Area Sec Ctr, PA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | PA#9 |
Collins, Victoria (2015) |
Abington, PA | G-HJ | 5'2" #4 | |
Gray, Sarah (2015) |
William Tennent, PA | G-HJ | 5'2" #5 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alberici, Katy (2015) |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-LJ | 18'3" #1 | |
Reeves, Julia (2016) |
Springside, PA | G-LJ | 17'4.75" #4 | |
Gaita, Aspen (2015) |
Stroudsburg, PA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #5 | |
Becker, Grace (2015) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-LJ | 17'0.5" #6 | |
Mclaughlin, Valerie (2015) |
Ridley, PA | G-LJ | 16'8.5" #7 | |
Luciano, Jordan (2015) |
Easton, PA | G-LJ | 16'7.25" #8 | PA#31 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Toman, Kaitlyn (2015) |
Salisbury Township, PA | G-PV | 11'9" #1 | US#82 PA#3 |
Burner, Lucianne (2016) |
North Pocono, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | |
Kempski, Tesia (2015) |
Bishop McDevitt, PA | G-PV | 11'3" #3 | |
Hess, Jordan (2016) |
Penn Manor, PA | G-PV | 11'3" #4 | |
Bennett, Ellie (2015) |
Crestwood, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | |
Finn, Rachel (2016) |
Liberty, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | PA#14 |
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) |
Easton, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #7 | |
Fry, Megan (2015) |
State College Area, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stauffer, Emily (2016) |
Cocalico, PA | G-SP | 46'0.5" #1 | |
Gambacorta, Nina (2016) |
Garnet Valley, PA | G-SP | 42'5.5" #2 | US#57 PA#5 |
Alexander, Ashley (2016) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-SP | 37'10.75" #3 | |
Bair, Jordan (2017) |
State College Area, PA | G-SP | 36'4.75" #4 | PA#28 |
Plunkett, Sheila (2015) |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-SP | 36'4.5" #5 | |
Ceci, Kaylee (2015) |
Marian Catholic, PA | G-SP | 33'5" #6 | PA#51 |
Mckoy, Teasha (2018) |
Germantown Friends , PA | G-SP | 33'2.75" #7 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.77 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-4x200 | 1:45.92 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.26 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Penncrest, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.28 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson School For Human, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.97 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Girls, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.30 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Overbrook, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.59 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.98 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Susquehanna Township, PA | G-4x400 | 4:05.79 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-4x400 | 4:05.95 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-4x400 | 4:06.63 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson School For Human, PA | G-4x400 | 4:06.84 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:07.26 #5 | PA#23 |
Girls Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.28 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.63 #7 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Friends Central, PA | G-4x800 | 9:41.72 #1 | PA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Abington, PA | G-4x800 | 9:50.58 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Easton, PA | G-4x800 | 9:53.97 #4 | PA#18 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-DMR | 12:46.24 #1 | US#83 PA#17 |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-DMR | 12:46.96 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Carlisle Area, PA | G-DMR | 13:05.65 #3 | PA#23 |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-DMR | 13:08.01 #4 |
Link directly to this page