|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Darius (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-100 | 10.98 #1 | w(0) |
Watkins, Marcus (2015) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-100 | 11.02 #2 | w(0) |
Jackson, Joshua (2016) |
South Bakersfield, CA | B-100 | 11.34 #3 | w(0) |
Ortiz, Elisha (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | B-100 | 11.36 #4 | w(0) |
Huff, Nathanoel (2016) |
East Bakersfield, CA | B-100 | 11.38 #5 | w(0) |
White, Lawrence (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-100 | 11.38 #5 | w(0) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Darius (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-200 | 22.46 #1 | w(0) |
Mccabe, Michael (2017) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-200 | 22.90 #2 | w(0) |
Ellison, Ramon (2015) |
South Bakersfield, CA | B-200 | 23.18 #3 | w(0) |
Ortiz, Elisha (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | B-200 | 23.29 #4 | w(0) |
Jackson, Joshua (2016) |
South Bakersfield, CA | B-200 | 23.32 #5 | w(0) |
Huff, Nathanoel (2016) |
East Bakersfield, CA | B-200 | 23.33 #6 | w(0) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Threlkeld, Curtis (2016) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-400 | 50.65 #1 | |
Tomlin, Jakell (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-400 | 50.72 #2 | |
Parviainen, Luke (2015) |
Independence, CA | B-400 | 52.11 #3 | |
Martin, Trevor (2015) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-400 | 52.46 #4 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Trevino, Isaac (2015) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-800 | 1:54.63 #1 | |
Threlkeld, Curtis (2016) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-800 | 1:59.29 #2 | |
Utt, Tanner (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-800 | 1:59.54 #3 | |
Sotelo, Israel (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-800 | 2:00.67 #4 | |
Irigoyen, Julian (2016) |
Shafter, CA | B-800 | 2:01.00 #5 | |
Cruz-Penaloza, Pedro (2016) |
Arvin, CA | B-800 | 2:02.68 #6 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morales, Miguel (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.35 #1 | |
Hill, Hayden (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.02 #2 | |
Utt, Tanner (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.04 #3 | |
Tabor, Kyler (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.47 #4 | |
Silva, James (2015) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.91 #5 | |
Uphoff, Jaden (2018) |
Monache, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.96 #6 | |
Garcia, Richard (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.88 #7 | |
Carranza, Joe (2016) |
Shafter, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.64 #8 | |
Lemminn, Kyle (2015) |
Frontier, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.86 #9 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tabor, Kyler (2015) |
Monache, CA | B-3200 | 9:46.51 #1 | |
Garcia, Richard (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-3200 | 9:48.30 #2 | |
Carranza, Joe (2016) |
Shafter, CA | B-3200 | 9:58.56 #3 | |
Morales, Miguel (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.40 #4 | |
Uphoff, Jaden (2018) |
Monache, CA | B-3200 | 10:01.62 #5 | |
Cruz, Ulysses (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-3200 | 10:02.39 #6 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hibbert, Ben (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-110H | 15.51 #1 | w(0.2) |
Elizee, Malik (2016) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-110H | 15.68 #2 | w(0.2) |
Watson, Jaeden (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | B-110H | 15.79 #3 | w(0.2) |
Galland, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-110H | 15.80 #4 | w(0.2) |
Adamo, Felix Cooper |
Bakersfield, CA | B-110H | 16.15 #5 | w(0.2) |
Zandes, Nicholas (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | B-110H | 16.27 #6 | w(0.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hibbert, Ben (2016) |
Frontier, CA | B-300H | 41.26 #1 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcglasson, Cameron (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #1 | |
Garza, Caleb (2015) |
Cesar Chavez, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #2 | |
Foster, Jerimiah (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huggins, Bryce (2015) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 24'3" #1 | w(0) |
White, Lawrence (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-LJ | 23'0.5" #2 | w(0.6) |
Hicks, Dennis (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-LJ | 21'4" #3 | w(0.3) |
Galinato, Henry (2015) |
Cesar Chavez, CA | B-LJ | 21'0.5" #4 | w(1) |
Eaton, Darrious (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 21'0" #5 | w(2.3) |
Adamo, Felix Cooper |
Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 20'11" #6 | w(0) |
Blakely, David (2015) |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-LJ | 20'10" #7 | w(0) |
Prince, Braxton (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-LJ | 20'6" #8 | w(0.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Edwards, Kaelin (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | B-TJ | 44'3" #1 | w(0.2) |
Hicks, Dennis (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-TJ | 43'3" #2 | NWI |
Jountti, Quincy (2016) |
Liberty, CA | B-TJ | 43'2" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mays, Hayden (2015) |
Independence, CA | B-PV | 13'0" #1 | |
Christensen, Dallin (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grantz, Mason (2015) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-SP | 50'3.5" #1 | |
Richardson, Greg (2015) |
Shafter, CA | B-SP | 48'1.5" #2 | |
Grier, Fred (2015) |
West Bakersfield, CA | B-SP | 47'10.5" #3 | |
Michel, Jon (2015) |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-SP | 47'2" #4 | |
Morris, Jon Michel (2015) |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-SP | 47'2" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Matt (2015) |
Bakersfield Christian, CA | B-DT | 163'5" #1 | CA#37 |
Chronister, Corbin (2017) |
Liberty, CA | B-DT | 144'8" #2 | |
Michel, Jon (2015) |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-DT | 143'6" #3 | |
Morris, Jon Michel (2015) |
Garces Memorial, CA | B-DT | 143'6" #3 | |
Richardson, Greg (2015) |
Shafter, CA | B-DT | 142'11" #4 | |
Pierce, Blake (2015) |
Frontier, CA | B-DT | 139'7" #5 | |
Iqbal, Somaan (2015) |
Ridgeview, CA | B-DT | 139'5" #6 | |
Grantz, Mason (2015) |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-DT | 137'0" #7 | |
Guerra, Ruben (2015) |
Liberty, CA | B-DT | 135'2" #8 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | B-4x100 | 42.89 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Ridgeview, CA | B-4x100 | 43.14 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x100 | 43.86 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-4x100 | 44.13 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
East Bakersfield, CA | B-4x100 | 44.15 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
South Bakersfield, CA | B-4x100 | 44.75 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Delano, CA | B-4x100 | 45.24 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Robert F. Kennedy, CA | B-4x100 | 45.31 #8 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.57 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial -CE, CA | B-4x400 | 3:28.68 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Liberty, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.20 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Frontier, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.18 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
North Bakersfield, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.21 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Independence, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.40 #6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ebert, Daizhiana (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-100 | 12.78 #1 | w(0) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100 | 12.95 #2 | w(0) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Body, Valerie (2016) |
West Bakersfield, CA | G-200 | 26.77 #1 | w(0) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Romanini, Mikaela (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-400 | 59.46 #1 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baker, Maggie (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.58 #1 | |
Campos, Camille (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.75 #2 | |
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-1600 | 5:15.78 #3 | |
Cholometes, Alexandra (2018) |
Stockdale, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.27 #4 | |
Aguilar, Fernanda (2015) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.15 #5 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campos, Camille (2015) |
Stockdale, CA | G-3200 | 11:24.26 #1 | |
Duncan, Cagnei (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-3200 | 11:26.42 #2 | |
Baker, Maggie (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-3200 | 11:36.95 #3 | |
Aguilar, Fernanda (2015) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-3200 | 11:53.49 #4 | |
Ramos, Stephanie (2015) |
Monache, CA | G-3200 | 12:02.60 #5 | |
Frausto, Bianca (2016) |
North Bakersfield, CA | G-3200 | 12:03.61 #6 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Morganne (2015) |
Liberty, CA | G-100H | 14.67 #1 | w(1.1) |
Hamm, Iesha (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 15.95 #2 | w(1.1) |
Wilson, Falon (2016) |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 16.26 #3 | w(1.1) |
Kelsey, Anthony |
Stockdale, CA | G-100H | 16.32 #4 | w(1.1) |
Finch, Julianne (2016) |
Garces Memorial, CA | G-100H | 16.73 #5 | w(1.1) |
Angkahan, Karlie (2016) |
Delano, CA | G-100H | 17.13 #6 | w(1.1) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Morganne (2015) |
Liberty, CA | G-300H | 43.91 #1 | |
Romanini, Mikaela (2017) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-300H | 47.50 #2 | |
Slayton, Riley (2018) |
Liberty, CA | G-300H | 47.76 #3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hamm, Iesha (2017) |
Stockdale, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | CA#11 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ebert, Daizhiana (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-LJ | 17'1" #1 | w(0) |
Brevil, She Pree (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-LJ | 16'1" #2 | w(0) |
Brown, Di'Nesti (2016) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-LJ | 16'0.5" #3 | w(0) |
Browden, Geanae (2016) |
Golden Valley, CA | G-LJ | 16'0" #4 | w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Justice (2017) |
Highland, CA | G-TJ | 35'8.5" #1 | w(0.3) |
Brevil, She Pree (2016) |
Ridgeview, CA | G-TJ | 35'0.5" #2 | w(0.3) |
Wallace, Ty (2016) |
Liberty, CA | G-TJ | 34'5.5" #3 | w(0.9) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Finch, Julianne (2016) |
Garces Memorial, CA | G-PV | 11'1" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Viveros, Alicia (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-SP | 35'9.5" #1 | |
De La O, Jessica (2015) |
Arvin, CA | G-SP | 35'6" #2 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Viveros, Alicia (2017) |
Liberty, CA | G-DT | 133'5" #1 | |
Klinger, Allysa (2016) |
Shafter, CA | G-DT | 114'7" #2 | |
Urenday, Jade (2017) |
East Bakersfield, CA | G-DT | 107'6" #3 | |
Fair, Dominique (2017) |
Liberty -CE, CA | G-DT | 107'4" #4 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Liberty, CA | G-4x100 | 50.06 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | G-4x100 | 51.41 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Ridgeview, CA | G-4x100 | 51.88 #3 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Liberty, CA | G-4x400 | 4:05.08 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bakersfield, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.30 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Liberty, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.44 #3 |
Link directly to this page