|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Prince, Tyjuan (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-100 | 10.90 #1 | NWI |
Rosero, Chris (2016) |
Voorhees, NJ | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | NWI |
Valdez, Mario (2015) |
Shasta, CA | B-100 | 10.94 #3 | NWI |
Santana, Angel (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-100 | 11.16 #4 | NWI |
Miranda, Silas (2016) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-100 | 11.38 #5 | NWI |
Dominguez, Luis (2015) |
Willows, CA | B-100 | 11.40 #6 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rosero, Chris (2016) |
Voorhees, NJ | B-200 | 23.14 #1 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallino, Anthony (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-400 | 52.25 #1 | |
Deurlington, Colin (2016) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | B-400 | 52.30 #2 | |
Silva, Adrian (2015) |
Live Oak, CA | B-400 | 52.42 #3 | |
Zimmerman, Trevor (2016) |
Orland, CA | B-400 | 52.44 #4 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Manzo, Carlos (2016) |
Shasta, CA | B-800 | 2:02.25 #1 | |
Arnds, Max (2015) |
Nevada Union, CA | B-800 | 2:02.46 #2 | |
Knowles, Thurman (2018) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-800 | 2:02.80 #3 | |
Graber, Jacob (2015) |
Chico, CA | B-800 | 2:03.29 #4 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harper, Ben (2016) |
Trinity, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.47 #1 | |
Oberriter, Noah (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.80 #2 | |
Graber, Jacob (2015) |
Chico, CA | B-1600 | 4:33.47 #3 | |
Leedy, Donald (2016) |
West Valley, CA | B-1600 | 4:34.62 #4 | |
Knowles, Thurman (2018) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-1600 | 4:35.49 #5 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harper, Ben (2016) |
Trinity, CA | B-3200 | 9:48.25 #1 | |
Oberriter, Noah (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | B-3200 | 9:49.65 #2 | |
Labadie, Mason (2015) |
Galena, NV | B-3200 | 9:52.52 #3 | NV#6 |
Younkers, Tyler (2015) |
University Prep, CA | B-3200 | 10:02.81 #4 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Brandon (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-110H | 15.44 #1 | NWI |
Voorhees, Keaton (2016) |
Enterprise, CA | B-110H | 15.55 #2 | NWI |
Murphy, Brandon (2016) |
Anderson, CA | B-110H | 15.73 #3 | NWI |
Miskin, Taylor (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-110H | 16.00 #4 | NWI |
Dubie, Tanner (2015) |
Oroville, CA | B-110H | 16.02 #5 | NWI |
Seiler, Brycen (2015) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-110H | 16.23 #6 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Miskin, Taylor (2016) |
Gridley, CA | B-300H | 41.20 #1 | |
Dubie, Tanner (2015) |
Oroville, CA | B-300H | 41.81 #2 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Broeks, Marley (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | CA#14 |
Jaeger, Christopher (2015) |
Hamilton, CA | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #3 | |
Butcher, Matthew (2016) |
Marysville, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #3 | |
Jackson, Brandon (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #4 | |
Putnam, Jeremiah (2015) |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #5 | |
Cox, Kyle (2017) |
University Prep, CA | B-HJ | 6'0" #6 | |
Waters, Jacob (2018) |
Galena, NV | B-HJ | 6'0" #7 | NV#13 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dowdy, Derek (2016) |
Hamilton, CA | B-LJ | 20'8.25" #1 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bell, Chad (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | B-TJ | 43'8" #1 | NWI |
Dean, Elijah (2015) |
Sutter, CA | B-TJ | 42'0" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Arbogast, Zachary (2015) |
Wooster, NV | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | NV#2 |
Mohr, Kevin (2016) |
Wooster, NV | B-PV | 15'0" #2 | |
Espitia, Chava (2015) |
West Valley, CA | B-PV | 13'6" #3 | |
Hernandez, Deven (2017) |
West Valley, CA | B-PV | 12'6" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Matthews, Isaiah (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-SP | 47'0" #1 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Matthews, Isaiah (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | B-DT | 147'2" #1 | |
Kingston, Grant (2016) |
Anderson, CA | B-DT | 145'3" #2 | |
Murrison, Colton (2015) |
Shasta, CA | B-DT | 135'8" #3 | |
Asher, Lain (2015) |
Yuba City, CA | B-DT | 135'1" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Shasta, CA | B-4x100 | 44.66 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Foothill -NO, CA | B-4x100 | 44.70 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Pleasant Valley, CA | B-4x100 | 44.94 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Spanish Springs, NV | B-4x100 | 45.26 #4 | NV#24 |
Boys Relay |
Nevada Union, CA | B-4x100 | 45.47 #1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Shasta, CA | B-4x400 | 3:35.23 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Paradise, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.37 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | B-4x400 | 3:36.56 #3 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ozoude, Jessica (2017) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-100 | 12.00 #1 | NWI |
Cardenas, Stephanie (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-100 | 12.84 #2 | NWI |
Archer, Kathrine (2017) |
Spanish Springs, CA | G-100 | 12.86 #3 | NWI |
Alexander, Madison (2017) |
Spanish Springs, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #4 | NWI |
Bailey, Savannah (2018) |
Sutter, CA | G-100 | 12.92 #5 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ozoude, Jessica (2017) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-200 | 25.18 #1 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mendonca, Brianna (2016) |
Lassen, CA | G-400 | 1:00.71 #1 | |
Flagg, Alexa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-400 | 1:00.90 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rinne, Gabrielle (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-800 | 2:19.00 #1 | |
Flagg, Alexa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-800 | 2:20.00 #2 | |
Wolf, Erika (2017) |
Nevada Union, CA | G-800 | 2:21.00 #3 | |
Moran, Belle (2016) |
Foothill -NO, CA | G-800 | 2:22.00 #4 | |
Mettler, Maria (2017) |
Air Academy, CO | G-800 | 2:23.00 #5 | |
Massic, Lauryn (2016) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-800 | 2:23.40 #6 | NV#10 |
Warren, Emma (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-800 | 2:24.00 #7 | |
Renfroe, Natalie (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-800 | 2:25.00 #8 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rinne, Gabrielle (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-1600 | 4:57.27 #1 | CA#40 |
Moran, Belle (2016) |
Foothill -NO, CA | G-1600 | 5:05.66 #2 | |
Flora, Skyler (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.66 #3 | |
Wolf, Erika (2017) |
Nevada Union, CA | G-1600 | 5:09.28 #4 | |
Storms, Jenna (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-1600 | 5:13.93 #5 | |
Pizzella, Nora (2016) |
Nevada Union, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.29 #6 | |
Gutermuth, Karly (2017) |
Trinity, CA | G-1600 | 5:16.77 #7 | |
Mettler, Maria (2017) |
Air Academy, CO | G-1600 | 5:17.49 #8 | CO#6 |
Davis, Hannah (2015) |
Shasta, CA | G-1600 | 5:18.08 #9 | |
Lang-Ree, Claire |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.92 #10 | |
Wilson, Celeste (2015) |
Chico, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.40 #11 | |
Massic, Lauryn (2016) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-1600 | 5:23.37 #12 | NV#9 |
Warren, Emma (2015) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.00 #13 | |
Ulloa, Natalie (2017) |
Enterprise, CA | G-1600 | 5:24.71 #14 | |
Fullerton, Shalynn (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | G-1600 | 5:25.41 #15 | |
Lewis, Anna (2016) |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-1600 | 5:31.12 #1 | |
Avalos, Miranda (2017) |
Shasta, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.30 #16 | |
Koehnen, Kelly (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.61 #17 | |
Renfroe, Natalie (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-1600 | 5:34.15 #18 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bolt, Abby (2015) |
Galena, NV | G-3200 | 11:18.27 #1 | |
Storms, Jenna (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-3200 | 11:24.21 #2 | |
Gutermuth, Karly (2017) |
Trinity, CA | G-3200 | 11:24.72 #3 | |
Davis, Hannah (2015) |
Shasta, CA | G-3200 | 11:46.27 #4 | |
Sullivan, Ally (2018) |
South Tahoe, CA | G-3200 | 11:46.63 #5 | |
Casazza, Gio (2015) |
Galena, NV | G-3200 | 11:57.14 #6 | NV#8 |
Renfroe, Naomi (2017) |
Red Bluff, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.63 #7 | |
Fullerton, Shalynn (2015) |
Enterprise, CA | G-3200 | 12:03.97 #8 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-100H | 15.14 #1 | NWI |
Cardenas, Stephanie (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-100H | 15.86 #2 | NWI |
Shoemaker, Kaylee (2016) |
Corning, CA | G-100H | 16.00 #3 | NWI |
Brosch, Maya (2017) |
South Tahoe, CA | G-100H | 16.18 #4 | NWI |
Costello, Kayla (2015) |
Del Norte, CA | G-100H | 16.29 #5 | NWI |
Schillig, Selina (2018) |
Oroville, CA | G-100H | 16.77 #6 | NWI |
Schillig, Selina (2018) |
Oroville, CA | G-100H | 16.95 #1 | NWI |
Chaney, Samantha (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-100H | 16.97 #7 | NWI |
Burr, Jamie (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-100H | 17.12 #8 | NWI |
Stueve, Hannah (2015) |
Marysville, CA | G-100H | 17.24 #9 | NWI |
Gonzalez, Mariana (2017) |
Hamilton, CA | G-100H | 17.30 #10 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brosch, Maya (2017) |
South Tahoe, CA | G-300H | 46.33 #1 | |
Ross, Molly (2016) |
Shasta, CA | G-300H | 47.65 #2 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Etter, Emily (2015) |
Galena, NV | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | NV#4 |
Shoemaker, Kaylee (2016) |
Corning, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | |
Pruett, Lily (2016) |
Nevada Union, CA | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | CA#88 |
Justine, Lily (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 | |
Burke, Alyssa (2018) |
Enterprise, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 | |
Smith, Halie (2017) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-HJ | 5'0" #5 | NV#8 |
Pendleton, Heather (2017) |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-HJ | 5'0" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Curry, Michael (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-LJ | 16'8.5" #1 | NWI |
Grotegeer, Erica (2018) |
Wheatland Union, CA | G-LJ | 16'7" #2 | NWI |
Ashburn, Allysa (2016) |
Yuba City, CA | G-LJ | 16'4.5" #3 | NWI |
Burke, Alyssa (2018) |
Enterprise, CA | G-LJ | 16'1.5" #4 | NWI |
Chittock, Hailey (2016) |
Lassen, CA | G-LJ | 16'0.5" #5 | NWI |
Thomas, Elle (2015) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-LJ | 16'0" #6 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hannan, Kilee (2016) |
Anderson, CA | G-TJ | 33'9.5" #1 | NWI |
Curry, Michael (2017) |
Gridley, CA | G-TJ | 33'8" #2 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Etter, Emily (2015) |
Galena, NV | G-PV | 12'4" #1 | US#83 NV#2 |
Mohr, Amanda (2017) |
Wooster, NV | G-PV | 10'7" #2 | |
Farrell, Megan (2015) |
Galena, NV | G-PV | 10'7" #3 | |
Stueve, Hannah (2015) |
Marysville, CA | G-PV | 10'7" #4 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-SP | 42'0" #1 | |
Felt, Mackenzie (2015) |
Southern Trinity, CA | G-SP | 39'3" #2 | |
Grohs, Sophie (2015) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-SP | 37'10.5" #3 | |
Stevens-Sam, Kylee (2017) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-SP | 36'3" #4 | |
Stephens, Sheleah (2016) |
Central Valley -NO, CA | G-SP | 34'3.5" #5 | |
Spears, Marin (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-SP | 34'2.5" #6 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnes, Makenzie (2016) |
Pleasant Valley, CA | G-DT | 120'6" #1 | |
Perry, Airieal (2015) |
Yuba City, CA | G-DT | 115'2" #2 | |
Noraas, Kendall (2015) |
Sutter, CA | G-DT | 113'9" #3 | |
Grohs, Sophie (2015) |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-DT | 109'1" #4 | NV#11 |
Wehunt, Marisah (2018) |
Anderson, CA | G-DT | 108'10" #5 | |
Camblin, Alyssa (2015) |
West Valley, CA | G-DT | 106'10" #6 | |
Cardenas, Marisela (2015) |
Gridley, CA | G-DT | 106'3" #7 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Chico, CA | G-4x100 | 50.47 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Spanish Springs, NV | G-4x100 | 50.88 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Shasta, CA | G-4x100 | 51.71 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Lassen, CA | G-4x100 | 51.76 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Las Plumas, CA | G-4x100 | 51.85 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
West Valley, CA | G-4x400 | 4:12.20 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Tahoe Truckee, CA | G-4x400 | 4:13.13 #2 |
Link directly to this page