|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ruffin, Hakim (2018) |
Franklin, LA | B-100 | 10.60 #1 | w(2.1) |
Eason, Xavious (2016) |
North Webster, LA | B-100 | 10.69 #2 | w(2.1) |
Dickerson, Joseph (2015) |
Sumner, LA | B-100 | 10.70 #3 | w(2.1) |
Perro, Alvontra (2017) |
Franklin, LA | B-100 | 10.73 #4 | w(2.1) |
Lewis, Semaj (2016) |
De La Salle, LA | B-100 | 10.79 #5 | w(2.1) |
White, Devin (2016) |
North Webster, LA | B-100 | 10.84 #6 | w(2.1) |
Reed, Ryan (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-100 | 10.89 #7 | w(2.1) |
Sanders, Milton (2017) |
Amite, LA | B-100 | 10.97 #8 | w(2.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brooks, Kelvin (2015) |
Bossier, LA | B-200 | 21.49 #1 | US#93 LA#3 w(2) |
Ruffin, Hakim (2018) |
Franklin, LA | B-200 | 21.60 #2 | LA#6 w(2) |
Lewis, Semaj (2016) |
De La Salle, LA | B-200 | 21.98 #3 | LA#11 w(2) |
Taylor, Tyler (2015) |
Carroll, LA | B-200 | 22.01 #4 | w(2) |
Gardner, Derrick (2016) |
Glen Oaks, LA | B-200 | 22.18 #5 | LA#16 w(2) |
Sanders, Milton (2017) |
Amite, LA | B-200 | 22.23 #6 | LA#18 w(2) |
Reed, Ryan (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-200 | 22.26 #7 | LA#21 w(2) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rouchon, Trevions (2015) |
Franklin, LA | B-400 | 48.51 #1 | LA#6 |
Bell, Shecory (2015) |
E.D. White Catholic, LA | B-400 | 49.23 #2 | LA#13 |
Smith, Devonta (2017) |
Amite, LA | B-400 | 49.34 #3 | LA#15 |
Evans, Darren (2016) |
Glen Oaks, LA | B-400 | 49.74 #4 | LA#22 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keith, Devyn (2016) |
John Curtis, LA | B-800 | 1:56.87 #1 | LA#4 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keys, Loftin (2017) |
Rayville, LA | B-300H | 39.46 #1 | LA#9 |
O'Conner, Travis (2016) |
John Curtis, LA | B-300H | 39.55 #2 | LA#11 |
Thomas, Demontrei (2015) |
Sumner, LA | B-300H | 40.92 #3 | LA#35 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allen, Telson (2015) |
Port Allen, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cook, Cartavia (2016) |
Bossier, LA | B-LJ | 23'3" #1 | US#61 LA#4 w(1.2) |
Ferguson, Jazz (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-LJ | 22'6.25" #2 | LA#7 w(1.8) |
Drummer, K.J. (2015) |
Parkview Baptist, LA | B-LJ | 22'3.5" #3 | LA#10 w(1.2) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Theyard, Ryan (2016) |
Lusher, LA | B-TJ | 44'10.25" #1 | w(0.1) |
Smith, Devonta (2017) |
Amite, LA | B-TJ | 44'7.75" #2 | LA#8 w(0) |
Jones, Kenan (2018) |
Berwick, LA | B-TJ | 44'6" #3 | LA#10 w(0.5) |
Ferguson, Jazz (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | B-TJ | 43'3" #4 | w(2.6) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dore, Landon (2015) |
St. Louis, LA | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | |
Terrebonne, Tate (2015) |
Erath, LA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | LA#11 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Savwoir, Devin (2016) |
John Curtis, LA | B-SP | 53'7.5" #1 | |
Navarro, Francisco (2015) |
E.D. White Catholic, LA | B-SP | 51'7" #2 | LA#11 |
Lewis, Cole (2015) |
De La Salle, LA | B-SP | 51'3.5" #3 | LA#14 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bourgeois, Hayden (2016) |
Notre Dame, LA | B-JT | 191'10" #1 | LA#2 |
Governale, Dominic (2015) |
North Vermilion, LA | B-JT | 184'9" #2 | LA#6 |
Doucet, Dylan (2016) |
Pine Prairie, LA | B-JT | 177'0" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x100 | 41.88 #1 | LA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Sumner, LA | B-4x100 | 42.05 #2 | LA#9 |
Boys Relay |
De La Salle, LA | B-4x100 | 42.31 #3 | LA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Bossier, LA | B-4x100 | 42.46 #4 | LA#12 |
Boys Relay |
North Webster, LA | B-4x100 | 42.90 #5 | LA#28 |
Boys Relay |
Brusly, LA | B-4x100 | 43.12 #6 | LA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, LA | B-4x100 | 43.13 #7 | LA#35 |
Boys Relay |
Amite, LA | B-4x100 | 43.41 #8 | LA#48 |
Boys Relay |
Glen Oaks, LA | B-4x100 | 43.47 #9 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x200 | 1:25.40 #1 | US#12 LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Sumner, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.31 #2 | LA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Brusly, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.32 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
North Webster, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.73 #4 | LA#27 |
Boys Relay |
John Curtis, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.10 #5 | LA#31 |
Boys Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.14 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Madison, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.85 #7 | LA#53 |
Boys Relay |
Lusher, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.04 #8 | LA#56 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Franklin, LA | B-4x400 | 3:19.64 #1 | LA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Bossier, LA | B-4x400 | 3:19.86 #2 | LA#6 |
Boys Relay |
John Curtis, LA | B-4x400 | 3:20.92 #3 | LA#7 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Naishaylyn (2016) |
West St. Mary, LA | G-100 | 12.04 #1 | LA#5 w(2) |
Shaw, Taylor (2017) |
Brusly, LA | G-100 | 12.22 #2 | LA#9 w(2) |
Lee, Rhenell (2016) |
Port Allen, LA | G-100 | 12.37 #3 | LA#17 w(2) |
Scott, Mykia (2016) |
St. Katharine Drexel, LA | G-100 | 12.39 #4 | LA#21 w(2) |
Turner, Amy (2015) |
Lusher, LA | G-100 | 12.40 #5 | LA#22 w(2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Jade (2015) |
Parkview Baptist, LA | G-200 | 25.00 #1 | LA#6 w(1.4) |
Brown, Naishaylyn (2016) |
West St. Mary, LA | G-200 | 25.08 #2 | LA#7 w(1.4) |
Jones, Breashlee (2016) |
Sumner, LA | G-200 | 25.98 #3 | LA#21 w(1.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Riley, Ry-anne (2016) |
Lusher, LA | G-400 | 56.86 #1 | LA#6 |
Alexander, Iyanna (2015) |
Baker, LA | G-400 | 57.26 #2 | LA#7 |
Starland, Arrayia (2015) |
Abbeville, LA | G-400 | 58.56 #3 | LA#18 |
Shaw, Taylor (2017) |
Brusly, LA | G-400 | 58.92 #4 | |
Williams, Angel (2019) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-400 | 59.58 #5 | LA#29 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Monae (2015) |
John Curtis, LA | G-100H | 14.57 #1 | w(2.5) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Monae (2015) |
John Curtis, LA | G-300H | 44.76 #1 | LA#4 |
Davis, Raven (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | G-300H | 46.73 #2 | |
Riley, Raven (2018) |
Lusher, LA | G-300H | 47.03 #3 | LA#14 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Silva, Ellie (2016) |
Sacred Heart New Orleans, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | LA#9 |
Broussard, Bethany (2017) |
Iowa, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Jade (2015) |
Parkview Baptist, LA | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #1 | w(1.8) |
Davis, Raven (2015) |
West Feliciana, LA | G-LJ | 17'2.75" #2 | LA#8 w(0.2) |
Riley, Ry-anne (2016) |
Lusher, LA | G-LJ | 17'1.75" #3 | w(4.1) |
Dorsey, Dominique (2016) |
West Feliciana, LA | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #4 | w(2.4) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Jade (2015) |
Parkview Baptist, LA | G-TJ | 37'9" #1 | LA#1 w(1.6) |
Gums, Kendra |
Kaplan, LA | G-TJ | 37'5.5" #2 | LA#3 w(0.9) |
Darby, Lindsay (2016) |
Erath, LA | G-TJ | 36'8.25" #3 | w(2.9) |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Rhea (2016) |
St. Louis, LA | G-SP | 41'7.5" #1 | |
Jones, Breashlee (2016) |
Sumner, LA | G-SP | 37'7" #2 | |
Brooks, Diamond (2017) |
Sumner, LA | G-SP | 37'2" #3 | LA#16 |
Francis, Tyra |
Kaplan, LA | G-SP | 35'8.5" #4 | LA#29 |
Williams, Danae (2016) |
Iowa, LA | G-SP | 35'3" #5 | |
Rigmaiden, Alexis (2016) |
St. Louis, LA | G-SP | 35'0.5" #6 | LA#40 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thompson, Rhea (2016) |
St. Louis, LA | G-DT | 136'3" #1 | LA#2 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rigmaiden, Alexis (2016) |
St. Louis, LA | G-JT | 155'7" #1 | |
Silva, Ellie (2016) |
Sacred Heart New Orleans, LA | G-JT | 123'1" #2 | LA#9 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Lusher, LA | G-4x100 | 49.35 #1 | LA#12 |
Girls Relay |
John Curtis, LA | G-4x100 | 49.86 #2 | LA#15 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
John Curtis, LA | G-4x200 | 1:43.45 #1 | LA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Brusly, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.42 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
West Feliciana, LA | G-4x200 | 1:45.44 #3 | LA#20 |
Link directly to this page