Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden South Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-23
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: First Academy, Orlando, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.49 #1 US#20 FL#2 w(1)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 pre w(1)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.65 #2 FL#10 w(1)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.66 #3 w(1)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-100 10.70 #1 pre w(1.9)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.70 #4 w(1)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.71 #2 pre FL#14 w(1)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-100 10.72 #3 pre w(1)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-100 10.74 #2 pre w(1.9)
Cesaire, Emile (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-100 10.75 #3 pre FL#19 w(1.9)
Cesaire, Emile (2015) Vero Beach, FL
B-100 10.76 #5 w(1)
Smart, Chauncy (2017) Auburndale, FL
B-100 10.77 #6 w(1)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.78 #1 NWI
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 pre FL#29 w(1.9)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-100 10.80 #5 pre w(1.9)
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-100 10.85 #4 pre FL#53 w(1)
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 pre FL#53 w(1)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.86 #6 pre w(1.9)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Mcneal, Cj (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-100 10.90 #3 NWI
Poole, Michael (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.90 #6 pre FL#69 w(1)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-100 10.90 #7 pre FL#69 w(1.9)
Parramore, Joshua (2015) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.92 #7 w(1)
Adams, Netanyahu (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 10.95 #4 NWI
Scott, Cornelius (16) Unattached, GA
B-100 10.95 #7 pre GA#42 w(1)
Gay, Darryl (2017) Ocoee, FL
B-100 10.95 #8 pre w(1.9)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 10.99 #5 NWI
Bagias, Estrado (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-100 11.04 #2 NWI
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-100 11.06 #6 NWI
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-100 11.07 #3 NWI
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-100 11.08 #1 NWI
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-100 11.13 #4 NWI
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-100 11.16 #5 NWI
Khouri, Nicholas (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-100 11.19 #6 NWI
Chiari, Javier (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-100 11.21 #1 NWI
Pringle, Rashaard (2015) Raines, FL
B-100 11.21 #2 NWI
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-100 11.22 #8 NWI
Moses, K'Cei (2016) Sprint Tech,
B-100 11.23 #7 NWI
Rogers, Auja (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-100 11.24 #2 NWI
Battle, Jeremiah (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.25 #3 NWI
Sparrow, Tyrone (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-100 11.28 #3 NWI
Grier, Larry (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.31 #4 NWI
Alderman, Darin (727) 727 Track Club,
B-100 11.32 #1 NWI
Wilson, Jordan (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-100 11.36 #2 NWI
Ausgood, Eddie (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.38 #8 NWI
Battle, Joshua (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.39 #3 NWI
Laidler, Trevon (2018) Raines, FL
B-100 11.40 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.13 #1 US#21 FL#3 w(-0.2)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 21.19 #1 pre w(0.2)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.28 #2 pre w(0.2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.31 #1 pre w(0.2)
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) Cocoa, FL
B-200 21.36 #2 w(-0.2)
Mclin, Khai (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 21.40 #3 w(-0.2)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.43 #4 US#73 FL#10 w(-0.2)
Rasul, Amir (2016) Coral Gables, FL
B-200 21.53 #1 pre w(0.6)
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 21.59 #3 pre FL#14 w(0.2)
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-200 21.60 #2 pre w(0.6)
Scott, Cornelius (16) Unattached, GA
B-200 21.70 #2 pre GA#21 w(0.2)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 pre FL#25 w(0.6)
Beresford Jr, Johaun (2018) Miami Gardens Express TC, FL
B-200 21.71 #4 pre FL#25 w(0.6)
Gibson, Devonte (2015) Boynton Beach , FL
B-200 21.80 #4 pre FL#36 w(0.2)
Scott, Cornelius (16) Unattached, GA
B-200 21.89 #5 w(-0.2)
Alexander, Michael (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 21.99 #6 w(-0.2)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-200 22.01 #5 pre w(0.2)
Charles, Jaariq (2018) Cocoa, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 NWI
Durham, Jahquez (16) Unattached,
B-200 22.08 #5 pre #2 w(0.6)
Busch, Nicholas (2015) University, FL
B-200 22.09 #1 NWI
Halliday, Zachary (2016) Lake Brantley, FL
B-200 22.11 #3 pre w(0.2)
Eccleston, Jack (2015) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.19 #4 pre w(0.2)
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 22.28 #1 NWI
Dixon, Malik (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.30 #2 NWI
Grier, Larry (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 22.31 #1 NWI
Adams, Netanyahu (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 22.33 #1 NWI
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(0.2)
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 NWI
Charles, Daniel (15) unattached,
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI
Khouri, Nicholas (2015) Dr Krop, FL
B-200 22.48 #4 NWI
Mc Enery, Christopher (2016) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-200 22.49 #5 NWI
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-200 22.52 #2 NWI
Bagias, Estrado (2016) Lincoln, FL
B-200 22.53 #4 NWI
Rogers, Auja (2015) Oakleaf, FL
B-200 22.58 #1 NWI
Pete, Christian (2016) South Broward, FL
B-200 22.58 #6 pre w(0.6)
Chiari, Javier (2016) Timber Creek, FL
B-200 22.61 #3 NWI
Allen, Tyler (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-200 22.65 #1 NWI
Moses, K'Cei (2016) Sprint Tech,
B-200 22.67 #2 NWI
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-200 22.69 #1 NWI
Timmons, Keith (2015) Southeast, FL
B-200 22.76 #7 w(-0.2)
Sparrow, Tyrone (2016) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-200 22.77 #2 NWI
Warren, Avery (2015) Raines, FL
B-200 22.80 #5 NWI
Richardson, Clarence (2015) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 22.86 #4 NWI
Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-200 22.89 #6 NWI
Boatner, Derrell (2017) Wolfson, FL
B-200 23.02 #3 NWI
Battle, Jeremiah (2018) Raines, FL
B-200 23.04 #4 NWI
Alderman, Darin (727) 727 Track Club,
B-200 23.08 #2 NWI
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-200 23.10 #3 NWI
Pringle, Rashaard (2015) Raines, FL
B-200 23.15 #1 NWI
Wilson, Jordan (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-200 23.22 #4 NWI
Mentor, Cedrick Wellington, FL
B-200 23.23 #5 NWI
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-200 23.25 #5 pre w(0.2)
Allen, Tyrese (2018) Dr Krop, FL
B-200 23.30 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-400 46.22 #1
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 47.13 #2
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 47.30 #3 US#40 FL#7
Cooper, Tyrese (2019) Unattached, FL
B-400 47.44 #1 pre
Walton, Jamal (2018) Everglades, FL
B-400 47.84 #1 pre
Champlin, Ryan (2016) Grace Prep, TX
B-400 48.00 #4
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 48.02 #5 FL#15
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.26 #2 pre
Wilkerson, Braylon (2015) Summerville, SC
B-400 48.34 #2 pre SC#6
Wilkerson, Braylon (2015) Summerville, SC
B-400 48.44 #6
Champlin, Ryan (2016) Grace Prep, TX
B-400 48.49 #3 pre
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 48.52 #3 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 48.72 #4 pre FL#30
Charles, Daniel (15) unattached,
B-400 48.97 #7 #2
Charles, Daniel (15) unattached,
B-400 48.98 #4 pre
Blair, Barrow American Heritage, FL
B-400 49.09 #1 FL#43
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) Royal Palm Beach, FL
B-400 49.19 #5 pre
Hylton, Dawun (2016) American, FL
B-400 49.21 #6 pre FL#52
Burnett, Vanzel (2016) Nova, FL
B-400 49.37 #5 pre
Nock, Maurice (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400 49.77 #6 pre
Allen, Tyler (2016) Dr Krop, FL
B-400 49.78 #2 FL#76
Roberts, Bobby (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-400 50.18 #3
Armstrong, Emondre (2016) University High, FL
B-400 50.20 #4
Petit-Jeune, Isaia (2018) American Heritage, FL
B-400 50.39 #5
Mc Enery, Christopher (2016) Palm Beach Central, FL
B-400 50.59 #6
Pete, Christian (2016) South Broward, FL
B-400 51.27 #7
Pierre, Markendy (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
B-400 51.34 #2
Barnes, Abraham (2015) Chiles, FL
B-400 51.63 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pacifico, Justin (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:53.34 #1 FL#5
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:53.56 #2
Sigler, Harper (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:55.09 #3 GA#11
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-800 1:55.53 #4
Shaughnessy, Danny (2016) Hilton Head, SC
B-800 1:55.59 #1 SC#3
Moore, Thomas (2016) North Oconee, GA
B-800 1:55.89 #2
Lindley, Braxton Holy Innocents, GA
B-800 1:56.45 #-3
Tavares, Montgomery (2017) Hillgrove, GA
B-800 1:56.46 #5
Pigues, Christian (2017) Unattached, NC
B-800 1:56.67 #4
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) Lake Wales, FL
B-800 1:56.84 #5
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:56.94 #6
Wynn, Kadeem (2016) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-800 1:57.31 #6
Nails, Hunter (2017) Southside-Gadsden, AL
B-800 1:57.43 #7
Tucker, Shamar (2016) Pearl, MS
B-800 1:58.41 #8
Ward, Damonte' (2016) Archer, GA
B-800 1:58.53 #7
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-800 1:58.59 #8
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:59.35 #1 FL#95
Escobar, George (2016) Maclay, FL
B-800 2:01.02 #1
Addison, Myles (2016) Seminole Ridge, FL
B-800 2:01.19 #2
Higgins, Max Jefferson, GA
B-800 2:01.36 #3
Wajd, Qaseem (2016) Tampa Prep, FL
B-800 2:01.43 #9
Miranda, Ernuel (2017) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 2:01.84 #2
Skotnicki, Tanner (2017) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:02.66 #4
Penalver, Jose (2017) Cooper City, FL
B-800 2:02.89 #5
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-800 2:03.13 #9
Pierre-Louis, Your (2015) Creekside, FL
B-800 2:03.32 #3
Blair, Barrow American Heritage, FL
B-800 2:03.44 #6
Yancey, Cullen (2015) West Orange, FL
B-800 2:03.81 #7
Fereguson, Jamir (2018) American, FL
B-800 2:04.51 #5
Potts, Anthony (2017) North Oconee, GA
B-800 2:04.92 #6 GA#84

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-Mile 4:08.55 #1
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-Mile 4:08.57 #2 US#17 UT#1
Balenseifen, Bryce (2015) Deer Creek, OK
B-Mile 4:11.27 #3 US#41 OK#1
Love, Seamus (2015) Hilton Head, SC
B-Mile 4:15.30 #1 SC#1
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) Coral Reef, FL
B-Mile 4:17.83 #4 FL#2
Pittman, Frank (2016) Marist, GA
B-Mile 4:17.94 #5 GA#2
Peeples, Connor (2016) Cardinal Gibbons, NC
B-Mile 4:19.62 #6
Capello, Zach (2015) Ascension Catholic, LA
B-Mile 4:22.22 #7 LA#3
Correa, Gabriel (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-Mile 4:23.33 #2 FL#5
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-Mile 4:26.41 #9 FL#6
Martins, Franco (2015) Windermere Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:27.19 #10 FL#7
Aman, William Christian (2015) Lake Mary, FL
B-Mile 4:28.06 #11 FL#8
Martinez, Stephen (2015) St. Pius X, GA
B-Mile 4:28.48 #12 GA#8
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-Mile 4:28.57 #13 FL#9
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-Mile 4:29.96 #3 FL#10
Marquez, Brandon (2016) Unattached, FL
B-Mile 4:30.75 #14
Williams, D'Corian (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-Mile 4:32.38 #1 FL#12
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) Mandarin, FL
B-Mile 4:33.29 #5 FL#13
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-Mile 4:33.31 #15 FL#14
Fritz, Jeremy (2015) Winter Springs, FL
B-Mile 4:34.66 #2 FL#15
Morgan, Greg (2015) Episcopal, VA
B-Mile 4:36.11 #6 VA#18
Potts, Anthony (2017) North Oconee, GA
B-Mile 4:36.80 #3 GA#9
Fereguson, Jamir (2018) American, FL
B-Mile 4:41.34 #1 FL#18

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:17.30 #1
Cross, Steven (2016) Merritt Island, FL
B-3200 9:34.33 #2
Hessler, Brendan (2015) Wellington, FL
B-3200 9:49.08 #3
Williams, Dominic (2016) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-3200 9:56.36 #4
Doyle, Timothy (2018) Freedom, FL
B-3200 10:03.75 #1
Volmar, Johns (2016) Freedom, FL
B-3200 10:16.88 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.80 #1 w(1.7)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.86 #1 pre w(3.5)
Thomas, Damion (2017) Northeast, FL
B-110H 13.97 #1 pre w(1.8)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 14.00 #2 w(1.7)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.04 #2 pre w(1.8)
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.22 #3 w(1.7)
Mcgowen, Joshua (2016) Overhills, NC
B-110H 14.39 #2 pre w(3.5)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.46 #4 w(1.7)
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-110H 14.53 #3 pre w(3.5)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.55 #3 pre w(1.8)
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-110H 14.60 #5 SC#6 w(1.7)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.67 #4 pre FL#24 w(1.8)
Tyson, Jalen (2015) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-110H 14.69 #6 w(1.7)
Durosier, Glenn (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-110H 14.73 #7 w(1.7)
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-110H 14.77 #5 pre w(1.8)
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.92 #4 pre w(3.5)
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-110H 15.19 #6 pre w(1.8)
Smith, Brandon (2015) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-110H 15.26 #1 NWI
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 15.36 #2 NWI
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-110H 15.52 #3 NWI
Bolden, Devin (2015) Wellington, FL
B-110H 15.91 #5 NWI
Mejia, Daniel Tru Fit Athletic,
B-110H 15.93 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holmes, Leonard (2016) North Florida Christian, FL
B-300H 39.28 #1 FL#37
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) Plantation, FL
B-300H 39.96 #2
Lott, David (2016) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.36 #3
Davis, Kameron (2018) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.87 #1
Stewart, Larry (2015) Pearl, MS
B-300H 40.93 #4
Winfrey, Andrian (2018) South Dade, FL
B-300H 41.81 #6

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-400H 53.46 #1
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-400H 53.90 #2
Ravenel Iii, Olin (2016) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-400H 54.39 #1 pre US#86 SC#5
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-400H 54.62 #3
Ravenel Iii, Olin (2016) Fort Dorchester, SC
B-400H 54.69 #4
Givens, Kj (2015) Stratford, SC
B-400H 55.49 #2 pre
Smith, Brandon (2015) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400H 55.56 #5
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-400H 55.59 #3 pre
Smith, Brandon (2015) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400H 55.77 #4 pre
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) East Lake, FL
B-400H 55.86 #5 pre
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-400H 57.30 #2 pre FL#8
Swain, Derrick (2016) Seminole, FL
B-400H 59.36 #4 pre FL#14
Ward, Alex (2016) Winter Haven, FL
B-400H 59.56 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nellom, Raymond (2015) Seminole, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Sutherland, Christpher (2015) Dunbar, FL
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Baker, Marcus Unattached,
B-HJ 6'2" #3 #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 24'2" #1 US#15 FL#2 w(1.9)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-LJ 23'7" #3 US#39 FL#4 w(1.9)
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) Lake Weir, FL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #4 w(1.6)
Mcgowen, Joshua (2016) Overhills, NC
B-LJ 22'9.25" #5 NC#5 w(2)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-LJ 22'3" #6 FL#13 w(1.9)
Mann, Demetrius (2015) King, FL
B-LJ 21'8" #8 w(2.4)
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-LJ 21'5" #2 FL#29 w(0)
Pringle, Rashaard (2015) Raines, FL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #3 FL#30 w(0)
Headley, Daniel (2016) Viera, FL
B-LJ 21'1" #4 FL#34 w(1.6)
Scott, Cornelius (16) Unattached, GA
B-LJ 21'0.25" #9 w(2.6)
Brown, Willie (2018) Boone, FL
B-LJ 20'11" #5 FL#35 w(0)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Armani (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 49'6" #1 US#13 FL#2 w(0.9)
Foster, Emanuel (2016) Seminole, FL
B-TJ 46'0.5" #4 FL#10 w(0.1)
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 45'8" #5 w(0.2)
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 44'10.5" #6 FL#15 w(0.3)
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) Raines, FL
B-TJ 44'0" #7 w(0.4)
Headley, Daniel (2016) Viera, FL
B-TJ 43'4" #8 w(0.4)
Bizzel, Marquette (2016) Raines, FL
B-TJ 43'0.25" #1 w(1.6)
Ntukogu, Ofordili Wellington, FL
B-TJ 42'8.25" #2 w(2.3)
Tate, Kameron (2015) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 42'3" #9 w(2.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMichael, Drew (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-PV 16'0" #1
Clarke, Sean (2016) Lyman, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2
Goreschak, David (2015) Bolles, FL
B-PV 15'0" #3
Pedersen, Drew (2015) Apex, NC
B-PV 15'0" #4
Dibona, Derek (2015) Warwick Valley, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Harper, Dominic (2017) Lyman, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1 FL#18
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) First Academy, FL
B-PV 13'6" #2
Bertrand, Mark (2017) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'6" #6
Skage, Gregory (2017) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'6" #7
Skage, Joseph (2015) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 13'6" #8
Spivey, Ryan (2016) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 13'0" #4
PATRICK, TIM (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-PV 13'0" #9
Musselman, Seth (2017) Harmony, FL
B-PV 12'6" #5
Moreno, Sebastian (2016) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-PV 12'6" #6 FL#67
Nunez, Tyler (2016) Winter Park, FL
B-PV 12'6" #7 FL#67
Enriquez, Jose (2017) South Dade, FL
B-PV 12'6" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Allen (2015) First Academy, FL
B-SP 56'0.25" #1 FL#4
Rodier, Macon (2016) Olympia, FL
B-SP 55'1" #2
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-SP 50'11.75" #3
Hogan, Jason (2015) Raines, FL
B-SP 47'7.75" #1
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-SP 46'4.5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shuler, Adam (2015) Lyman, FL
B-DT 166'8" #1
Poole, Jordan (2017) Chiles, FL
B-DT 157'3" #2
Rivera, Luis (2015) Boone, FL
B-DT 153'7" #3
Barreiro, Jean (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
B-DT 127'0" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.04 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.43 #1 w(1.7)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.44 #2 w(1.7)
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-100 11.47 #3 US#10 IN#1 w(1.7)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.52 #4 w(1.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.57 #1 pre w(1.9)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.64 #2 pre US#19 FL#6 w(1.9)
Steele, Alfreda (2016) Pasco, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre w(0.7)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre US#26 FL#7 w(1.1)
Irby, Lynna (2017) Pike, IN
G-100 11.71 #1 pre w(0.4)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 11.71 #5 w(1.7)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.73 #2 pre w(0.4)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.76 #2 pre w(1.1)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 11.78 #6 w(1.7)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.83 #7 w(1.7)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 11.91 #2 pre US#95 FL#14 w(0.7)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-100 11.91 #3 pre US#95 #1 w(1.1)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 11.92 #3 pre FL#15 w(1.9)
Jackson, Hannah (2015) Unattached,
G-100 11.95 #3 pre #2 w(0.4)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-100 11.95 #8 w(1.7)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.97 #1 NWI
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-100 11.98 #4 pre FL#20 w(1.1)
Davis, Tamari (6) Pure Athletics,
G-100 12.00 #3 pre #3 w(0.7)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.04 #4 pre FL#25 w(1.9)
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-100 12.17 #5 pre w(1.9)
Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 pre FL#39 w(0.7)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-100 12.23 #2 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-100 12.27 #5 pre FL#47 w(1.1)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-100 12.28 #6 pre w(1.1)
Cleveland, Tiera (16) Unattached,
G-100 12.29 #4 pre w(0.4)
Ponder, Allenia Marietta, GA
G-100 12.29 #6 pre GA#48 w(1.9)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100 12.30 #2 NWI
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Williams, Briana Eagles Landing, GA
G-100 12.38 #3 NWI
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-100 12.40 #7 pre w(1.1)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-100 12.41 #5 pre w(0.7)
Teague, Nicole Lovett School, GA
G-100 12.41 #5 pre w(0.4)
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-100 12.43 #6 pre w(0.4)
Mcneal, Christine (2017) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.45 #3 NWI
Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.45 #7 pre FL#78 w(0.4)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.53 #4 NWI
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-100 12.54 #2 NWI
King, Lyric (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.55 #3 NWI
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-100 12.56 #5 NWI
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100 12.58 #4 NWI
Mims, Leah Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.60 #1 NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.60 #5 NWI
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-100 12.60 #6 pre w(0.7)
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-100 12.62 #6 NWI
Rounds, Malaya (18) Unattached,
G-100 12.64 #7 pre #6 w(1.9)
Tillman, Jalesia (2018) Eastside, FL
G-100 12.64 #7 NWI
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.65 #7 NWI
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.65 #8 NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.70 #4 NWI
Williams, Aberdeen (2016) Piper, FL
G-100 12.71 #7 pre w(0.7)
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100 12.76 #1 NWI
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-100 12.79 #5 NWI
Dennis, Gionet (2018) Raines, FL
G-100 12.80 #3 NWI
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-100 12.81 #6 NWI
Campbell, Charity (2019) Unattached, FL
G-100 12.82 #1 NWI
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.84 #4 NWI
Mason, Jasmine (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.92 #2 NWI
Hickman, Jamia (2015) Blackstarlin,
G-100 12.96 #1 NWI
Reddick, Ashley (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-100 12.96 #5 NWI
Brown, Autumn (2017) Newberry, FL
G-100 12.99 #1 NWI
Gonzalez, Asia (18) Unattached,
G-100 12.99 #7 NWI
Mickelson, Jewel (2018) Boone, FL
G-100 13.00 #3 NWI
Lee, Kirstina (2016) Wellington, FL
G-100 13.04 #1 NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 13.06 #2 NWI
Frazier, Tamya (2018) Wellington, FL
G-100 13.10 #1 NWI
Brown, Nydaiyah (2017) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 13.10 #3 NWI
Sangster, Anitria (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 13.11 #8 NWI
Carr, Mya Ultimate Track Club, FL
G-100 13.15 #4 NWI
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-100 13.20 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.31 #1 w(0.7)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.37 #2 US#8 FL#3 w(0.7)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 23.56 #1 pre US#13 FL#6 w(1.9)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.65 #1 pre w(2.9)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.66 #1 pre w(1.4)
Jackson, Hannah (2015) Unattached,
G-200 23.67 #3 US#19 #1 w(0.7)
Jackson, Hannah (2015) Unattached,
G-200 23.68 #1 pre w(1.9)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 23.77 #2 pre US#26 FL#8 w(1.9)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.03 #4 US#49 FL#12 w(0.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.10 #2 pre w(1.4)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.11 #2 pre w(1.9)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.25 #2 pre w(2.9)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-200 24.25 #5 US#82 FL#14 w(0.7)
Patterson, Amuru (2017) Haines City, FL
G-200 24.29 #3 pre US#92 FL#16 w(1.9)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.32 #6 w(0.7)
Davis, Karimah (2017) Palm Beach Central, FL
G-200 24.42 #7 w(0.7)
Davis, Tamari (6) Pure Athletics,
G-200 24.67 #1 NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 24.67 #3 pre w(1.4)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-200 24.80 #4 pre NC#14 w(1.9)
Fahie, L'Tsha (2016) Sprint Tech,
G-200 24.80 #4 pre #5 w(1.4)
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-200 24.84 #4 pre w(2.9)
Taylor, J'Nai (2017) Riverview, FL
G-200 24.87 #3 pre w(1.9)
Walker, Maiah (2018) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.91 #5 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Shaniya (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 25.03 #4 pre FL#40 w(1.9)
Williams, Aniyah (16) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.17 #5 pre w(1.9)
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.19 #1 NWI
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.19 #2 NWI
Cleveland, Tiera (16) Unattached,
G-200 25.23 #5 pre w(1.4)
Bolden, Dianisty (727) 727 Track Club,
G-200 25.26 #1 NWI
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-200 25.27 #2 NWI
Woods, S'Kaydrah (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.29 #2 NWI
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 25.31 #3 NWI
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-200 25.33 #4 NWI
Holt, Avonti (2017) Wharton, FL
G-200 25.33 #6 pre FL#60 w(1.9)
Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-200 25.36 #6 pre w(1.4)
Wollaston, Sarah (2017) Somerset Academy, FL
G-200 25.39 #2 NWI
Fowler, Destiny (2016) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.39 #7 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Briana Eagles Landing, GA
G-200 25.44 #5 pre GA#66 w(1.9)
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-200 25.45 #1 NWI
Wilkerson, Sidnee (2015) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.46 #1 NWI
Evans, Jakeara (2015) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 25.51 #3 NWI
Ways, Chloe (2016) Nease, FL
G-200 25.56 #3 NWI
Lowery, Takeyiah (2018) Raines, FL
G-200 25.65 #1 NWI
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.72 #2 NWI
Pauley, Nieca (2016) Creekside, FL
G-200 25.73 #2 NWI
Davidson, Sadae (2018) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.79 #1 NWI
Brown, Ebony (2015) Westminster Academy, FL
G-200 25.79 #4 NWI
William, Cayla (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.80 #1 NWI
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.81 #4 NWI
Hickman, Jamia (2015) Blackstarlin,
G-200 25.82 #5 NWI
Boyd, Lyric (2015) Columbia, FL
G-200 25.86 #3 NWI
Rollins, Ayanna (2018) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-200 25.87 #3 NWI
Betty, Shockera (2016) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.89 #1 NWI
Lee, Kirstina (2016) Wellington, FL
G-200 25.89 #1 NWI
Williams, Diamond (2015) Raines, FL
G-200 25.90 #4 NWI
Collins, Kori (2018) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.92 #6 pre w(2.9)
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-200 25.94 #4 NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 25.96 #5 NWI
Jones, Jaquevia (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.99 #5 NWI
Smith, Nicole (2018) Seminole, FL
G-200 26.01 #6 NWI
James, Jada (2017) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 26.11 #2 NWI
Williams, Aberdeen (2016) Piper, FL
G-200 26.11 #7 NWI
Thompson, Jennifer (2015) Riverwood International Charter, GA
G-200 26.12 #3 NWI
Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) St. Cloud, FL
G-200 26.12 #4 NWI
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.16 #8 NWI
Mason, Jasmine (2018) Lincoln, FL
G-200 26.18 #2 NWI
Campbell, Charity (2019) Unattached, FL
G-200 26.21 #2 NWI
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 26.22 #4 NWI
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.26 #6 NWI
Job, Gerri (2017) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 26.29 #2 NWI
Diallo, Autumn (2018) Bartram Trail, FL
G-200 26.30 #1 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 26.33 #6 NWI
Mondy, Mikayla (2015) First Coast, FL
G-200 26.37 #2 NWI
Bush, Natalya (2016) Florida High, FL
G-200 26.38 #3 NWI
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-200 26.38 #7 NWI
Schuler, Janay (2018) Wharton, FL
G-200 26.40 #1 NWI
Reddick, Ashley (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-200 26.42 #2 NWI
Simeon, Nelia (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.47 #3 NWI
Johnson, Takiyah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-200 26.53 #5 NWI
Mccloud, Felicia (2016) Pearl, MS
G-200 26.60 #5 NWI
Dennis, Gionet (2018) Raines, FL
G-200 26.63 #1 NWI
Carr, Mya Ultimate Track Club, FL
G-200 26.65 #5 NWI
Crawford, Jordan (2016) Boone, FL
G-200 26.69 #2 NWI
Henry, Alexis (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-200 26.74 #3 NWI
Miller, De' Quasia (2018) Pinellas Park, FL
G-200 26.81 #1 NWI
Houston, Tytianna (2019) Pearl Track,
G-200 26.89 #4 NWI
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.89 #5 NWI
Dalrymple, Celine John I. Leonard, FL
G-200 26.93 #6 NWI
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-200 26.96 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 52.89 #1
Lester, Sterling Marietta, GA
G-400 54.69 #3
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-400 54.80 #-1 pre US#64 GA#10
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-400 54.86 #2 pre US#68 FL#10
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 54.87 #4
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 55.20 #1 pre
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 55.44 #1 pre
Lester, Sterling Marietta, GA
G-400 55.69 #2 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 56.12 #2 pre FL#21
Beaubien, Maddie (2016) Wellington, FL
G-400 56.18 #5
Zoller, Chelsea (2016) Holy Innocents, GA
G-400 56.20 #-3 pre
Lewis, Alon (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 56.38 #3 pre
Fabri, Maya (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400 56.64 #6
Powell, Victoria (16) Lovett School, GA
G-400 56.67 #-7
Williams, Pashen (2017) Colonial, FL
G-400 57.34 #3 pre
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-400 57.44 #2 pre
Woulard, Kayla (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400 57.60 #4 pre
Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-400 57.71 #5 pre
Quarles, Kennedy New Manchester, GA
G-400 58.06 #-3 pre
Nichols, Cienna (2016) East Lake, FL
G-400 58.07 #1 FL#46
Bess, Danielle (2020) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.42 #6 pre
Spann, Denise (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 58.78 #4 pre
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-400 58.89 #1 FL#74
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 59.13 #5 pre
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 59.20 #4 pre
Bowen, Mone'T (2018) Paxon, FL
G-400 59.43 #2 FL#100
Mason, Tamera (2017) Seminole, FL
G-400 59.43 #5 pre
Stewart, Venice (2017) Palm Beach Gardens, FL
G-400 59.62 #1
Evans, Nadiria (2017) Oak Hall, FL
G-400 59.68 #3
Hamilton, De'Janae (2016) Pure Athleti,
G-400 59.77 #6 pre #8
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 1:00.00 #1
Thompson, Jennifer (2015) Riverwood International Charter, GA
G-400 1:00.02 #5 pre
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-400 1:00.31 #4
Huff, Briana (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-400 1:00.34 #6 pre
Bowen, Gabby (2016) Marist, GA
G-400 1:00.40 #7 pre
Dixon, Keaira (2018) Pearl Track,
G-400 1:00.86 #4 #9

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:10.68 #1
Zeller, Skye (2016) Space Coast, FL
G-800 2:11.55 #2 US#98 FL#4
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-800 2:12.02 #4
Archer, Lauren (2016) Ransom Everglades, FL
G-800 2:12.20 #5 FL#5
Rivers, Bryanna (2017) Wharton, FL
G-800 2:13.41 #6 FL#8
Ellison, Mackenzie (2017) Brookwood, GA
G-800 2:14.19 #7
Hunt, Latoya (2015) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:15.12 #8
Pinnell, Katie (15) Unattached,
G-800 2:17.04 #10 #1
Tyndall, Jordynn (2018) Eastside, FL
G-800 2:17.53 #1 FL#26
Sanborn, Kate (2016) Jack Britt, NC
G-800 2:17.60 #11 NC#14
Duclose, Clauna (2017) Lake Wales, FL
G-800 2:20.19 #2
Joseph, Tiyera (2016) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-800 2:20.64 #3 FL#56
Cox, Chloe (2016) South Central, NC
G-800 2:20.77 #4 NC#25
Barnes, Kristoni (2016) Wake Forest-Rolesville, NC
G-800 2:22.43 #5
Lima, Jennifer (2017) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:22.58 #6
Butterfield, Brooke (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:23.68 #7
Griffin, Diamond (2017) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:24.39 #8
Chandler, Kyandra (2015) Nettleton, AR
G-800 2:24.91 #9 AR#4
Grier, Sydne (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-800 2:25.34 #12
Pollock, Briana (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-800 2:25.47 #10
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-800 2:25.58 #1
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-800 2:25.62 #13
Bowen, Gabby (2016) Marist, GA
G-800 2:25.80 #11 GA#35
Cobb, Elizabeth (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-800 2:25.93 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-Mile 4:48.65 #1 US#19 VA#1
Gregory, Lauren (2017) Fort Collins, CO
G-Mile 4:49.52 #2
Boreman, Madie (2016) Rouse, TX
G-Mile 4:53.36 #3 US#35 TX#3
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-Mile 4:54.79 #4 US#44 UT#2
Ellington, Malia (2015) Community School of Davidson, NC
G-Mile 4:56.73 #5
Jennings, Gabrielle (2016) First Baptist Christian, LA
G-Mile 4:57.97 #6
Henes, Elly (2016) Green Hope, NC
G-Mile 4:58.86 #7 US#80 NC#3
Endsley, Ashton (2017) Abilene, TX
G-Mile 4:59.51 #8 US#89 TX#4
Ramsey, Blair (2016) Grimsley, NC
G-Mile 5:00.93 #10
Gibbons, Rafaella (2018) Winter Park, FL
G-Mile 5:02.94 #11 FL#1
Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christian, FL
G-Mile 5:08.28 #12
Clark, Rebecca (2019) Mount Dora Christian, FL
G-Mile 5:10.10 #1 FL#4
Allmark, Annie (2017) Suncoast , FL
G-Mile 5:18.04 #13 FL#5
Smith, Shelby (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-Mile 5:19.07 #2 FL#6
Smith, Sydney (2016) Holy Trinity, FL
G-Mile 5:19.13 #3 FL#7
Wilson, Mackenzie (2016) Bolles, FL
G-Mile 5:20.26 #14 FL#8
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) Winter Park, FL
G-Mile 5:20.61 #15 FL#9
Beach, Amanda (2017) Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
G-Mile 5:21.05 #4 FL#10
Lastra, Valerie (7) Miami Elite,
G-Mile 5:21.19 #1 #2
Lersch, Erica (2015) East Lake, FL
G-Mile 5:24.02 #5 FL#11
Pinnell, Katie (15) Unattached,
G-Mile 5:26.32 #7 #3
Pawloski, Isabella Pure Athletics,
G-Mile 5:29.68 #3 #4
Fulmer, Madeline (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-Mile 5:29.87 #8 FL#12
Choate, Kathryn (2016) Nease, FL
G-Mile 5:34.13 #4 FL#13
Hicks, Allison Unattached,
G-Mile 5:35.25 #5 #5
Lyons, Sage (2017) Sarasota, FL
G-Mile 5:37.71 #9 FL#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lastra, Valerie (7) Miami Elite,
G-3200 11:55.48 #1 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.48 #1 US#10 FL#1 w(1.3)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.49 #2 US#12 FL#2 w(1.3)
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100H 13.82 #1 pre w(2.9)
Rushing, Kimani (2016) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 13.84 #1 pre w(1.2)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 13.86 #3 w(1.3)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 13.88 #4 US#35 FL#6 w(1.3)
White, Kayla (2015) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100H 13.99 #2 pre w(2.9)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.03 #1 pre w(0.9)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.07 #5 w(1.3)
Bygrave, Breanne (2016) Wakefield, NC
G-100H 14.25 #2 pre w(1.2)
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-100H 14.59 #3 pre w(2.9)
Simpkins, Jirah (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-100H 14.79 #6 w(1.3)
Lester, Sterling Marietta, GA
G-100H 14.80 #3 pre w(0.9)
Lester, Sterling Marietta, GA
G-100H 14.89 #7 w(1.3)
Williams, Michayla (2016) King, FL
G-100H 15.12 #3 pre w(1.2)
Tate, Aria (2017) Wharton, FL
G-100H 15.24 #4 pre w(0.9)
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-100H 15.37 #4 pre w(2.9)
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 15.48 #5 pre FL#57 w(0.9)
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.78 #1 NWI
Mcgrady, Brandi Hillgrove, GA
G-100H 15.79 #2 NWI
Polk, Aurielle Kell, GA
G-100H 15.88 #-1 NWI
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-100H 15.89 #5 pre w(2.9)
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-100H 15.91 #3 NWI
Reed, Lyric (2018) Pearl Track,
G-100H 15.93 #6 pre w(2.9)
Reese, Kennedie (2018) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 16.00 #2 NWI
Torres, Kalista (2016) Lake Weir, FL
G-100H 16.43 #5 NWI
Blaser, Hailey (2016) Oak Hall, FL
G-100H 16.71 #3 NWI
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-100H 16.85 #6 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-300H 45.69 #1
Grant, Ashley (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.83 #1 FL#80
Courtney, Dekari (2017) Pearl, MS
G-300H 46.88 #2
Wallace, Asjah (2016) Dillard, FL
G-300H 47.07 #3 FL#94
Abraham, Alivia (2017) East Lake, FL
G-300H 47.81 #5
Hightower, Anna Cartersville, GA
G-300H 48.61 #2 GA#98
Simpson, Mizani (2016) Berkmar, GA
G-300H 49.01 #6
Pannell, Khaya Centennial, FL
G-300H 49.40 #2
Jackson, Jasmine (2016) Alonso, FL
G-300H 49.86 #7

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Lakeisha (2015) Cary, NC
G-400H 1:01.07 #1 US#31 NC#2
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:01.12 #2 US#33 FL#3
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-400H 1:01.79 #1 pre
Warner, Lakeisha (2015) Cary, NC
G-400H 1:01.96 #2 pre
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-400H 1:02.02 #3 US#63 FL#5
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Kell, GA
G-400H 1:02.04 #-4
Lewis, Marielle (2016) Kell, GA
G-400H 1:02.17 #-3 pre
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-400H 1:02.38 #1 pre
Cox, Claudia (2016) South Central, NC
G-400H 1:02.82 #5 US#89 NC#5
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-400H 1:02.93 #6 US#93 FL#6
Cox, Claudia (2016) South Central, NC
G-400H 1:02.99 #2 pre
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-400H 1:03.06 #3 pre FL#7
Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) Winter Springs, FL
G-400H 1:03.92 #4 pre
Miller, Ashley (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-400H 1:04.08 #7
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-400H 1:04.27 #4 pre FL#8
Davidson, Daneesha (2017) Hillsborough, FL
G-400H 1:04.38 #8
Williams, Jasmine (2018) West Orange, FL
G-400H 1:05.88 #5 pre FL#9
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-400H 1:06.20 #5 pre FL#10

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'10" #1
NELSON, AISHA (2015) Hallandale, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Gauvey, Emily (2016) Mitchell, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Jenkins, Chloe (2016) Miramar, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#29
Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-HJ 5'2" #5
Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) East Lake, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #6
Lester, Sterling Marietta, GA
G-HJ 5'0" #7 GA#30
Newton, Chloe (2015) Ocoee, FL
G-HJ 5'0" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLoach, Taylor (2016) St. Vincent's Academy, GA
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1 w(1.3)
D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) Flanagan, FL
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 FL#9 w(2)
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 18'4.75" #3 FL#11 w(0.5)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 18'2" #4 FL#15 w(1.6)
Ellis, Javonia (2017) Lake Minneola, FL
G-LJ 18'1.75" #5 w(1.8)
White, Lauren (2016) Leesville Road, NC
G-LJ 17'7.5" #6 w(2.2)
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 17'5.75" #7 w(2.8)
Williams, Makayla (2018) King, FL
G-LJ 16'11.5" #1 FL#33 w(1.8)
Corbett, Tiara (2016) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 16'10.75" #8 FL#34 w(1.9)
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 16'8.75" #1 w(1)
Teague, Nicole Lovett School, GA
G-LJ 16'8.75" #9 w(-0.9)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State