College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ward Melville, NY
City:
SETAUKET
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.26
NY#29
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.32
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.47
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.34
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.57
NY#19
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.74
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.96
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.80
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.51
NY#20
Loucks Games
(#19)
2015-05-09
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.52
NY#31
Loucks Games
(#20)
2015-05-02
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.20
NY#57
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2015-06-06
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:58.35
NY#48
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-29
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-ST3K
9:59.39
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
NY#37
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.04
NY#17 pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.64
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.72
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:50.37
US#71 NY#9
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#4)
2015-06-21
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:11.78
US#12 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:12.82
Loucks Games
(#3)
2015-05-28
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:25.40
NY#51
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3200
11:00.53
NY#11
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:14.20
US#36 NY#28
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:17.44
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-08
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:19.38
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:27.80
NY#54
NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships
(#4)
2015-06-06
Williams, Courtney
(2016)
G-ST2K
7:32.97
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.73
NY#16
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.27
Loucks Games
(#4)
2015-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.76
Warwick Fast Time Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:44.26
NY#4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Fischer, Francisco
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#4)
2015-01-17
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:23.28
US#55 NY#28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2014-12-26
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:24.61
NY#61
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-25
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:24.89
NY#67
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2015-01-17
Francisco, Tyler
B-600
1:26.00
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-02-22
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:26.05
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-16
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#1)
2014-12-10
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:27.27
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#3)
2015-03-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:53.96
US#23 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-02-22
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.35
US#25 NY#12
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.53
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.61
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-12-26
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.43
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-17
Antonucci, Kyle
B-1000
2:41.85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.64
NY#9
Millrose Games Trials
(#6)
2015-01-30
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
NY#52
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2014-12-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.68
NY#24
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.64
Millrose Games Trials
(#8)
2015-01-17
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.11
NY#49
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-01-25
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.01
NY#81
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2015-02-08
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.41
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-08
Fan, Ryan
B-3200
9:59.56
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-22
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.89
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-24
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:51.17
NY#18
New Balance Games
(#9)
2015-01-24
Fan, Ryan
B-2Mile
10:09.98
NY#32
New Balance Games
(#22)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
NY#66
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.64
US#98 NY#18
Millrose Games
(#4)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.33
Millrose Games Trials
(#4)
2015-01-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.31
US#89 NY#14
Hispanic Games
(#2)
2015-02-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.84
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.28
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:32.82
US#12 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.51
NY#19
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-17
Gaedje, Allyson
G-600
1:41.42
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2015-02-01
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:05.99
NY#78
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-02-08
Reynolds, Faith
(2015)
G-1000
3:07.59
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-22
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-1500
4:54.42
NY#68
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-01
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:38.64
NY#66
NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-01-17
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-3000
10:39.93
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.83
NY#22
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:23.90
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#2)
2014-12-29
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:52.76
NY#28
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.25
NY#89
Brown High School Invitational
(#21)
2014-10-18
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.01
Brown High School Invitational
(#25)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
49.89
NY#40
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
NY#36
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
NY State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-31
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.85
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2014-06-15
Boys Relay
B-4x1M
18:25.03
US#15 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#14)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:24.21
NY#10
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-3000
10:27.50
NY#45
North Shore Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-15
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
6:55.03
US#4 NY#4
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2014-05-14
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:06.23
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#1)
2014-05-19
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:07.26
US#17 NY#14
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#3)
2014-04-16
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:08.96
Port Jefferson Steeplefest
(#1)
2014-05-14
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:12.12
Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs
(#3)
2014-05-19
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:14.04
NY Section 11 Division Champinoship
(#4)
2014-05-03
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:18.67
St Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:19.97
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-05-31
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-ST2K
7:25.29
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:27.00
Joe Brandi Relays
(#1)
2014-06-15
Dearie, Molly
(2015)
G-ST2K
7:28.55
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#22)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x16
21:29.81
NY#4
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
36.76
NY#99 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#25)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-21
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:25.72
NY#78
Long Island Elite Meet
(#5)
2014-01-25
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:27.96
New Balance Games
(#28)
2014-01-25
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.16
US#76 NY#32
New Balance Games
(#4)
2014-03-01
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-01-11
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.87
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-02-08
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-01-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.91
NY#47
Yale High School Classic
(#24)
2014-02-08
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.68
NY#96
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2014-01-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.96
NY#81
Yale High School Classic
(#9)
2014-01-11
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:01.99
NY#35
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-02-08
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:03.11
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-01-26
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.02
NY Section XI Girls Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1000
3:04.49
New York State Indoor
(#16)
2014-02-01
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-1500
4:58.42
NY#90
NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships
(#4)
2014-02-08
Chernoff, Daniella
(2014)
G-SP
33'7"
NY#78
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#5)
2014-01-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.15
NY#38
Hispanic Games
(#3)
2014-01-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.48
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2013-12-27
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:44.95
US#84 NY#21
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2014-02-24
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:49.41
Eastern States
(#15)
2014-01-08
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:04.29
Jim Zeitler Relays
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-11-09
Muklebust, Alesia
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:55.20
NY#91
NY Class A State Meet
(#42)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-25
Fischer, Francisco
(2015)
B-55
6.77
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#4)
2012-01-07
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-55
6.84
Hispanic Games
(#19)
2012-05-04
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Troy, Kenny
(2012)
B-200
22.50
NWI
St Anthonys Invite
(#2)
2012-01-14
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
35.67
US#75 NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-12-30
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.01
North Shore Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-11
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
36.76
NY#99 pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#25)
2011-12-22
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
36.89
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#1)
2013-02-22
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-300
37.22
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
pre
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2014-02-08
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-300
37.71
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#9)
2011-12-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A Boys
(#1)
2011-12-02
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-300
37.87
Section XI Crossover A-2 Boys
(#1)
2001-06-16
Sealy, Eric
(2002)
B-400
48.20
US#99 NY#5
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#5)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.13
NY#20
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.26
NY#29
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
49.32
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-06-01
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.65
pre
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2012-06-09
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.69
NY State Meet - Div 1
(#10)
2012-05-23
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
49.79
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#1)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
49.89
NY#40
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2004-02-24
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-400
49.96
US#41 NY#11
Eastern States
(#6)
2015-06-06
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-05
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
St Anthonys Invite
(#4)
2014-05-31
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-400
50.00
pre
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#4)
2012-05-04
Battaglia, Vincenzo
(2012)
B-400
50.00
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-08
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-400
51.49
NY#27
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#29)
2004-01-17
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-600
1:22.98
US#24 NY#15
Molloy Stanner Games
(#5)
2015-01-17
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:23.28
US#55 NY#28
Molloy Stanner Games
(#7)
2004-03-06
Tingue, Chris
(2004)
B-600
1:24.11
State Meet
(#10)
2014-12-26
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:24.61
NY#61
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-01-25
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:24.89
NY#67
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#2)
2012-12-28
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:25.30
NY#66
North Shore Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-21
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:25.72
NY#78
Long Island Elite Meet
(#5)
2015-01-17
Francisco, Tyler
B-600
1:26.00
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2015-02-22
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:26.05
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#5)
2014-12-16
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-600
1:26.16
NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2)
(#1)
2012-12-21
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:26.26
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2011-02-26
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:26.76
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-04
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.23
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2014-12-10
Laguerre, Jimmy
(2015)
B-600
1:27.27
NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1
(#3)
2010-02-27
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.33
Long Island Champs
(#9)
2011-02-12
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:27.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#4)
2013-01-27
Christian, Connor
(2013)
B-600
1:27.87
NY Sec 11 Boys Champs
(#5)
2014-01-25
Leguerre, James
(2015)
B-600
1:27.96
New Balance Games
(#28)
2010-12-22
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:28.00
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#4)
2010-02-09
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-600
1:28.00
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#7)
2002-06-15
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:53.87
US#85 NY#2
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#15)
2015-03-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:53.96
US#23 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#2)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.27
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-02
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:54.47
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#5)
2002-03-10
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:55.13
US#16 NY#2
National Scholastic
(#3)
2002-02-26
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:55.57
Arm-EasternStates
(#5)
2014-05-03
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
NY#36
St Anthony's Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-07
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:56.77
NY State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.44
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#4)
2002-01-05
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-800
1:57.83
Hispanic Games
(#4)
2014-05-31
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-800
1:57.85
NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet
(#7)
2011-05-07
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:58.17
NY#84
St Anthonys Invite
(#12)
2010-04-16
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-800
1:58.82
Red Raider Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-800
1:58.84
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#2)
2011-06-04
Gilleeny, Ryan
(2011)
B-800
1:59.40
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2001-02-27
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-800
1:59.63
NY#18
Eastern States
(#16)
2015-02-22
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:30.35
US#25 NY#12
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-17
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.53
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2015-01-24
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:31.61
New Balance Games
(#3)
2014-01-25
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:33.16
US#76 NY#32
New Balance Games
(#4)
2002-03-09
DeLuca, Ryan
(2002)
B-1000
2:33.27
US#17 NY#7
PHSAA Statemeet
(#2)
2010-02-27
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1000
2:33.91
US#60 NY#18
Long Island Champs
(#1)
2014-03-01
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.10
New York State Indoor
(#12)
2014-01-11
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:34.87
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2001-02-15
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY#13
Sec 11 Qual
(#1)
2014-02-08
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1000
2:36.57
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#3)
2014-12-26
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1000
2:40.43
North Shore Invitational
(#12)
2015-01-17
Antonucci, Kyle
B-1000
2:41.85
Molloy Stanner Games
(#21)
2009-06-13
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1500
4:02.85
US#75 NY#15
New York State Meet
(#11)
2000-12-29
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-1500
4:05.59
US#5 NY#1
MAC Holiday
(#6)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1500
4:12.64
NY#9
Millrose Games Trials
(#6)
2009-05-26
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:16.93
NY#16
Section 11 Division 1
(#2)
2010-05-27
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:17.12
NY#12
Section 11 Boys Divisional
(#1)
2009-06-13
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:18.05
New York State Meet
(#11)
2015-06-06
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.34
NY#17
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.57
NY#19
NY Section 11 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:19.52
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.61
St Anthonys Invite
(#3)
2015-05-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.74
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:22.78
US#83 NY#3
NY State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.96
NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.80
Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet
(#3)
2010-02-09
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-1600
4:25.04
Section XI Boys State Quals
(#1)
2015-01-30
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.31
NY#52
NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship
(#4)
2015-05-09
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:21.51
NY#20
Loucks Games
(#19)
2001-01-14
Mauser, Reed
(2001)
B-Mile
4:25.38
NY#10
Molloy Stanner Games
(#2)
2014-12-29
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:25.68
NY#24
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
(#3)
2012-01-07
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-Mile
4:29.13
NY#35
Hispanic Games
(#6)
2015-01-14
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:29.64
Millrose Games Trials
(#8)
2014-01-18
Theiss, Charlie
(2015)
B-Mile
4:30.91
NY#47
Yale High School Classic
(#24)
2010-06-12
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:07.64
US#87 NY#5
NY State Champs
(#5)
2005-06-04
Cantwell, Gregg
(2005)
B-3200
9:14.72
US#59 NY#7
State Meet
(#5)
2010-06-05
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:18.82
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#1)
2005-01-15
Cantwell, Gregg
(2005)
B-3200
9:21.37
US#14 NY#6
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2009-05-26
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:23.61
NY#19
Section 11 Division 1
(#1)
2012-05-23
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.26
NY#31
Section 11 Boys Division One Championships
(#3)
2015-05-09
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:28.52
NY#31
Loucks Games
(#20)
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2013-05-04
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.51
NY#25
St Anthonys Invite
(#5)
2009-04-18
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:30.64
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2013-04-20
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:34.62
NY#34
Suffolk Coaches Meet
(#2)
2010-05-01
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.84
St Anthonys Invite
(#1)
1899-12-30
Joy, James
(2006)
B-3200
9:36.13
US#79 NY#19
Section
(#2)
2015-05-02
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.20
NY#57
Saint Anthony's Invitational
(#7)
2011-06-04
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:38.29
NY#66
Section 11 State Qualifier
(#9)
2015-01-17
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.11
NY#49
Molloy Stanner Games
(#8)
2012-02-04
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.67
NY#56
Section XI Boys Large School Championships
(#4)
2011-12-22
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:50.62
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic
(#2)
2010-01-03
Raseman, Quinn
(2010)
B-3200
9:51.83
NY#57
Section 11 Boys Crossover D
(#3)
2011-02-26
Abad, Chaz
(2011)
B-3200
9:52.94
NY#72
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#6)
2012-12-28
Cicale, Vincent
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.00
NY#93
North Shore Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-25
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:53.01
NY#81
NY Section 11 Boys League Championship
(#3)
2012-12-28
Webb, Lloyd
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.56
NY#99
North Shore Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-08
Ripa, John
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.68
NY#96
NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet
(#8)
2011-12-30
Fitzgerald, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.98
North Shore Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-08
Reilly, Mike
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.41
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-08
Fan, Ryan
B-3200
9:59.56
NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-22
Esernio, James
(2015)
B-3200
9:59.89
Long Island Elite Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Theiss, Charlie
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Dearie, Molly
La Salle University, PA
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Fitzgerald, Alex
Lehigh University, PA
(Patriot League)
2011
Name
School
Anselmini, Mary Kate
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Tingue, Chris
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2002
Name
School
DeLuca, Ryan
University of Kentucky, KY
(Southeastern Conference)
Geller, Kate
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
2001
Name
School
Mauser, Reed
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page